Boys - Girls
New Haven Semi-State
2020 - 2021 - 2022




These are rankings of individuals and teams that feed into this semi-state. It is not a projected order of finish in the race.
Below the rankings is a projection of this round of the tournament.



RankNameGradeSchoolRatingState Rank
Nicki Southerland 10 Delta 17:31 #2  
Addison Knoblauch 10 Homestead 18:15 #9  
Addy Wiley 12 Huntington North 18:17 #10  
Addison Lindsey 9 East Noble 18:34 #17  
Julie Smith 12 Penn 18:53 #25  
Elizabeth Barrett 12 Fishers 18:55 #27  
Allie Latta 12 Hamilton Southeastern 19:01 #32  
Maggie Powers 10 Hamilton Southeastern 19:03 #35  
Gracynn Hinkley 11 Angola 19:10 #41  
10  Lexi Panning 10 Concordia Lutheran 19:11 #42  
11  Victoria Clibon 11 Northrop 19:13 #45  
12  Brooke Hansen 12 Carroll (FW) 19:20 #50  
13  Sophia Haslett 9 Carroll (FW) 19:25 #59  
14  Taylor Hansen 10 Carroll (FW) 19:26 #60  
15  Mary Eubank 10 Penn 19:30 #67  
16  Isabelle Shenfeld 10 Leo 19:32 #72  
17  Haylee Hile 11 Northridge 19:36 #82  
18  Lauren Saddington 10 Homestead 19:39 #89  
19  Alexis Goebel 9 Homestead 19:40 #91  
20  Tame Baylis 11 Northridge 19:44 #102  
21  Lydia Bennett 11 DeKalb 19:45 #105  
22  Marybeth Hall 10 Carroll (FW) 19:47 #107  
23  Julia Economu 11 Penn 19:49 #111  
24  Madelyn Borchelt 12 Concordia Lutheran 19:52 #118  
25  Keller Whicker 11 Concordia Lutheran 19:54 #121  
26  Addison Smith 9 Hamilton Southeastern 20:02 #139  
27  Rae David 9 East Noble 20:02 #142  
28  Lauren Walda 12 Fort Wayne South Side 20:03 #143  
29  Hadley Snell 10 Carroll (FW) 20:03 #144  
30  Deirdre Tomasek 10 Marian 20:04 #148  
31  Cassie Dove 11 Northrop 20:05 #150  
32  Ava Jarrell 9 Pendleton Heights 20:05 #151  
33  Makayla Robles 12 Delta 20:06 #153  
34  Ellie Stabnik 10 Penn 20:07 #156  
35  Kaitlin Burden 12 NorthWood 20:09 #164  
36  Katie Woods 12 Bishop Dwenger 20:09 #165  
37  Margaret Baxter 10 St. Joseph's 20:10 #172  
38  Eden Norris 12 Leo 20:11 #175  
39  Nataley Armstrong 12 Garrett 20:12 #179  
40  Morgan Gannon 12 Fremont 20:15 #187  
41  Ella Colclesser 10 Huntington North 20:16 #189  
42  Elise Peckinpaugh 11 Homestead 20:17 #190  
43  Haile Schiffeneder 9 Carroll (FW) 20:18 #192  
44  Clare Ritchie 12 Northridge 20:18 #195  
45  Johanna Brag 10 Huntington North 20:19 #197  
46  Vera Schafer 12 Fishers 20:20 #203  
47  Renee Beaubien 12 Leo 20:20 #205  
48  Grace Newton 11 Hamilton Southeastern 20:21 #206  
49  Lilyana Lahr 12 Columbia City 20:22 #207  
50  Sydney McFarren 10 Southern Wells 20:27 #222  
51  Megan Mybeck 12 Fishers 20:27 #224  
52  Dakota Rodgers 10 East Noble 20:27 #225  
53  Anna Runion 12 Fishers 20:28 #227  
54  Olivia Keesling 12 Randolph Southern 20:29 #230  
55  Kasey Craig 12 Fort Wayne North Side 20:30 #234  
56  Abby DeTray 11 DeKalb 20:35 #250  
57  Elise Herman 10 Hamilton Southeastern 20:37 #259  
58  McKenzie Sturwold 12 South Adams 20:38 #266  
59  Emma Hodges 12 Elkhart 20:39 #269  
60  Emma Long 11 Northridge 20:40 #271  
61  Laney Ricker 12 Pendleton Heights 20:41 #275  
62  Maya Norris 10 Leo 20:41 #278  
63  Leslie Spinkles 12 Bluffton 20:43 #290  
64  Paige Hout 11 Carroll (FW) 20:46 #304  
65  Adley Keim 11 Elkhart 20:47 #307  
66  Rachel Becker 11 East Noble 20:48 #311  
67  Lydia Keihn 11 East Noble 20:49 #319  
68  Charlee Gibson 9 Blue River Valley 20:49 #320  
69  Ciara Kepner 9 Hamilton Southeastern 20:49 #321  
70  Zoe Roberts 9 Concord 20:50 #328  
71  Elizabeth Butler 9 Hamilton Southeastern 20:51 #330  
72  Nataly Esqueda 12 Goshen 20:52 #335  
73  Catey Campbell 9 Hamilton Southeastern 20:53 #343  
74  Anaya Lammie 9 Hamilton Southeastern 20:53 #345  
75  Jacqueline Hurlock 11 Hamilton Southeastern 20:54 #348  
76  Rachel Terrell 12 Elkhart 20:55 #358  
77  Cam Ritschard 9 St. Joseph's 20:57 #365  
78  Ava Rousseve 11 St. Joseph's 20:59 #375  
79  Marissa Van De Weg 12 Adams Central 21:02 #385  
80  Sarah Gastineau 9 Hamilton Southeastern 21:04 #394  
81  Sierra Luttik 9 Concordia Lutheran 21:04 #395  
82  Jordan Davenport 9 Angola 21:05 #397  
83  Ruby Clark 10 West Noble 21:06 #401  
84  Tess Collins 11 St. Joseph's 21:07 #404  
85  Aubrey Baldwin 12 Fishers 21:07 #405  
86  Grace Huisman 12 Yorktown 21:07 #406  
87  Alaina Dibley 9 Elkhart 21:09 #420  
88  Ellen Scott 11 Bellmont 21:10 #422  
89  Emma Schwertfeger 9 Fishers 21:10 #424  
90  Nikki Jerzak 12 Penn 21:10 #428  
91  Lexi Lawwill 11 Adams 21:11 #430  
92  Kylie McMann 11 Northridge 21:11 #433  
93  Anna Denice 12 Homestead 21:12 #435  
94  Addison Coe 10 Monroe Central 21:13 #437  
95  Jillian Waelbroeck 10 Mishawaka 21:13 #438  
96  Ava Budak 10 Angola 21:14 #441  
97  Faye Kropf 11 Concordia Lutheran 21:14 #443  
98  Arianna Osborn 10 Homestead 21:15 #444  
99  Chloe Hogue 11 Blackhawk Christian 21:15 #446  
100  Amelia Martin 11 Penn 21:16 #451  
101  Myah Arnold 9 Bishop Dwenger 21:17 #456  
102  Jaclyn Embry 11 Fort Wayne South Side 21:17 #457  
103  Olivia Lund 12 Hamilton Southeastern 21:20 #462  
104  Faith Norris 10 Daleville 21:20 #466  
105  Makenzee Kahn 11 Norwell 21:20 #467  
106  Gracie Fields 10 Huntington North 21:21 #472  
107  Gabi Landis 10 Adams Central 21:22 #473  
108  Ava Powers 9 Hamilton Southeastern 21:22 #474  
109  Julianne McLean 11 Hamilton Southeastern 21:22 #475  
110  Katelynn Braun 12 Glenn 21:24 #483  
111  Jehnea Mirro 12 Hamilton Southeastern 21:24 #484  
112  Hannah Schramm 9 Elkhart Christian Academ 21:25 #491  
113  Grace Gillie 11 Fort Wayne South Side 21:25 #492  
114  Brynn Wright 11 Cowan 21:25 #493  
115  Ellie Walters 9 Concordia Lutheran 21:27 #498  
116  Taylor Stine 12 Leo 21:28 #502  
117  Anya Ramrakhiani 11 Canterbury 21:28 #506  
118  Danielle Lesser 12 Lakewood Park Christian 21:28 #508  
119  Amelia Faber 12 Homestead 21:29 #511  
120  Olivia Woodcox 10 DeKalb 21:30 #520  
121  olivia Howell 10 Eastbrook 21:30 #524  
122  Hailey Whiteleather 12 Columbia City 21:31 #529  
123  Felice Mullinax 10 Columbia City 21:32 #536  
124  Ellie Hallis 10 Eastbrook 21:33 #545  
125  Emma Gruet 12 Elkhart Christian Academ 21:33 #546  
126  Halie Klockow 10 Bremen 21:34 #549  
127  Lindy Wood 12 Jay County 21:35 #559  
128  Koryn Flick 9 Mishawaka 21:36 #563  
129  Mary Clare Elliott 12 St. Joseph's 21:36 #565  
130  Emilie Allen 12 NorthWood 21:39 #577  
131  Leah Highley 10 Oak Hill 21:39 #578  
132  Lilly Thomas 11 Alexandria 21:39 #579  
133  Ali Smith 11 Yorktown 21:40 #582  
134  Sydney Fellers 10 Blue River Valley 21:40 #583  
135  Ava Bish 9 West Noble 21:40 #585  
136  Chloe Wicker 10 Blackford 21:41 #589  
137  Kaylie Hanyzewski 10 Penn 21:41 #590  
138  Ella Grashoff 12 Bishop Dwenger 21:42 #596  
139  Emma Bledsoe 11 Oak Hill 21:43 #600  
140  Elle McDonald 10 Huntington North 21:44 #607  
141  Emily Cogdell 10 Leo 21:44 #608  
142  Katie Osborne 10 Monroe Central 21:46 #616  
143  Cara Debolt 12 Churubusco 21:47 #622  
144  Ella Hoefer 12 Northridge 21:47 #627  
145  Nithya Murthy 11 Fishers 21:47 #629  
146  Haley Johnson 11 Hamilton Southeastern 21:47 #631  
147  Haleigh Reinhard 10 Norwell 21:48 #632  
148  Janelle Albrecht 10 Blackhawk Christian 21:48 #633  
149  Grace Simcox 12 Bishop Dwenger 21:49 #636  
150  Maura Sloffer 10 Carroll (FW) 21:49 #638  
151  Natalie Gochenour 11 Fremont 21:50 #644  
152  Ella ELIAS Churubusco 21:50 #649  
153  Rachel Stagge 11 Yorktown 21:51 #650  
154  Ava Tippmann 11 Bishop Dwenger 21:51 #651  
155  Anna Buskirk 9 Shenandoah 21:51 #654  
156  Angelina Anglum 11 Hamilton Southeastern 21:52 #655  
157  Lilly Crow 9 East Noble 21:53 #664  
158  Yoseline Haro-Rodriguez West Noble 21:54 #668  
159  Yoseline Haro 10 West Noble 21:57 #684  
160  Holly Schneider 10 Angola 21:58 #689  
161  Erin Klingenberger 12 Bishop Dwenger 21:59 #699  
162  Kaylee Brooks 11 Huntington North 21:59 #701  
163  Anna Borger 11 Clay 22:00 #702  
164  Brenna Cady Huntington North 22:00 #705  
165  Kayci Hill 9 Shenandoah 22:00 #707  
166  Gabrielle Kiess 11 Homestead 22:01 #709  
167  Promyse Williams 9 Canterbury 22:01 #710  
168  Kiley McGuire 11 St. Joseph's 22:01 #711  
169  Jazmin Colin 12 Northrop 22:02 #716  
170  Maycie Cummings 10 Penn 22:02 #720  
171  Audrey Gardner 11 Homestead 22:02 #721  
172  Kayla Carpenter 11 East Noble 22:02 #722  
173  Delaney Lopez 12 Northridge 22:03 #724  
174  Elizabeth Christlieb 11 West Noble 22:04 #737  
175  Nia Litwiller 10 South Adams 22:06 #742  
176  Aaliyah Vaught 10 Elkhart 22:07 #748  
177  Jenna Iglio 12 Hamilton Southeastern 22:07 #750  
178  Hallie Shrewsburg 10 Fremont 22:07 #756  
179  Olivia Welpott 10 Pendleton Heights 22:08 #759  
180  Kaitlyn Kuhn 10 Fairfield 22:09 #767  
181  Lilly Pierce 10 Union (Modoc) 22:10 #776  
182  Jada Rogers 10 Mishawaka 22:10 #777  
183  Ashlyn Anderson 10 Elkhart 22:11 #782  
184  Molly Bellia 10 St. Joseph's 22:11 #783  
185  Kennedy Troyer 10 Northridge 22:11 #787  
186  Mae Emminheiser 10 Woodlan 22:12 #789  
187  Tori Rodenbeck 11 Bishop Dwenger 22:13 #794  
188  Brooke Butts 11 Fishers 22:14 #796  
189  Makenna Malcolm 10 Garrett 22:14 #800  
190  Madison Gerber 9 Adams Central 22:14 #802  
191  claire Lakanen 10 Eastbrook 22:15 #806  
192  Makayla Culp 11 Fairfield 22:16 #817  
193  Linden Ransbottom 11 Penn 22:18 #821  
194  Ana Foutty 11 Fishers 22:18 #824  
195  Rachel Bleke 11 Bellmont 22:18 #832  
196  Katia Fernandez Prairie Heights 22:19 #841  
197  Katie Kesler 12 Hamilton Southeastern 22:20 #843  
198  Cady Smith 11 East Noble 22:20 #844  
199  Addison Kane 10 Fishers 22:20 #845  
200  Lauren Clark 12 Bishop Dwenger 22:20 #846  
201  Elise Walker 10 Elkhart 22:20 #850  
202  Delaney Strange 11 Muncie Central 22:22 #854  
203  Olivia Lashure 11 Leo 22:23 #868  
204  Jillian Yoder Carroll (FW) 22:23 #869  
205  Berkeley Lord 12 Pendleton Heights 22:25 #881  
206  Delaney Packard 11 Adams 22:25 #883  
207  Olivia Purcell 10 Adams 22:26 #892  
208  Makayla Gumbel 11 Fremont 22:26 #893  
209  Erin Hamlin 9 Snider 22:26 #896  
210  Audrey Woodard 9 Oak Hill 22:27 #899  
211  Hadley Walker 9 Pendleton Heights 22:27 #902  
212  Abby Davidson 10 Pendleton Heights 22:28 #904  
213  Emmy Justin 11 Wes-Del 22:29 #918  
214  Emily Clark 10 Concordia Lutheran 22:29 #920  
215  Jaycee Thurman 10 Pendleton Heights 22:29 #924  
216  Latta Bryn 10 Hamilton Southeastern 22:30 #928  
217  Jaime Havera 12 LaVille 22:31 #930  
218  Ava Ward 10 Columbia City 22:31 #931  
219  Abby Stevens 11 Penn 22:31 #934  
220  Haley Vermillion 12 Glenn 22:32 #937  
221  Sydney Prenkert 10 NorthWood 22:32 #938  
222  Kaitlyn Moriarty 12 Fishers 22:33 #942  
223  Camryn Long 11 Mishawaka 22:33 #947  
224  Sarah Krabach 9 Canterbury 22:34 #952  
225  Olivia Dean 10 Hamilton Southeastern 22:34 #959  
226  Jaci Knott 12 Wes-Del 22:35 #961  
227  Alexandra Dean 11 Hamilton Southeastern 22:35 #962  
228  Ayla Wagner 10 Columbia City 22:35 #963  
229  Mackenzie Holland 12 Penn 22:35 #966  
230  Aubrey Morgan 9 Penn 22:36 #970  
231  Emma Kennedy 9 Columbia City 22:36 #973  
232  Jorja DeBolt 10 Churubusco 22:39 #993  
233  Sia Grewal 10 Penn 22:39 #997  
234  Madaline Felton 11 Wapahani 22:39 #999  
235  Mia Singleton 12 Bellmont 22:39 #1,000  
236  Sofia Frazee 11 Adams 22:40 #1,002  
237  Leslie Jaramillo Acosta 10 Anderson 22:41 #1,010  
238  Joy McDivitt 12 Oak Hill 22:41 #1,012  
239  Lee Erdman 10 St. Joseph's 22:42 #1,014  
240  Bailey Ratliff 11 Hamilton Southeastern 22:43 #1,026  
241  Noralee Moock 10 Penn 22:45 #1,040  
242  Lucy Martin 9 West Noble 22:45 #1,043  
243  Yazmine Juarez 10 Penn 22:46 #1,045  
244  Hayley Troyer 12 Northridge 22:46 #1,048  
245  Ella Dixon 12 Pendleton Heights 22:47 #1,052  
246  Karris Sigler 12 Columbia City 22:47 #1,055  
247  Kiana MAST 9 Westview 22:48 #1,062  
248  Erica Combs 11 Fishers 22:48 #1,063  
249  Jasmine Hernandez Wawasee 22:48 #1,065  
250  Julieanne Spejewski 9 Pendleton Heights 22:49 #1,076  
251  Katie Williams Carroll (FW) 22:49 #1,077  
252  Abby Geis 12 Hamilton Southeastern 22:49 #1,078  
253  Merari Williams 11 Fort Wayne South Side 22:49 #1,080  
254  Corinne McClanahan 9 Fishers 22:51 #1,088  
255  Alexis Hartup 10 Norwell 22:51 #1,091  
256  Morgan Collins 11 Penn 22:51 #1,093  
257  Michaela Rinehold 11 Central Noble 22:51 #1,094  
258  Isabella Furfaro 9 Northridge 22:53 #1,101  
259  MacKenzie Brewer 12 NorthWood 22:56 #1,123  
260  Kassidy Pentelow 10 Penn 22:57 #1,128  
261  Ella Schmidt 9 Northrop 22:57 #1,130  
262  Mickaela Berger 10 Bremen 22:57 #1,138  
263  Rylee Weishaupt 12 Goshen 22:57 #1,139  
264  Virginia Woollacott 10 Snider 22:57 #1,140  
265  Kaia Recker 12 Snider 22:58 #1,142  
266  Addison Gilbert 9 Adams Central 22:58 #1,147  
267  Margaret Hopkins 11 St. Joseph's 22:59 #1,149  
268  Lyla Boecher 9 Elkhart 22:59 #1,152  
269  MeiLin Gentis 9 DeKalb 22:59 #1,159  
270  Grace Yuhas 12 St. Joseph's 22:59 #1,161  
271  Karly Puckett 11 Monroe Central 23:01 #1,170  
272  Olivia Covert 12 Daleville 23:01 #1,171  
273  Lily Tyler 12 Wawasee 23:01 #1,172  
274  Savannah Slone 10 NorthWood 23:01 #1,173  
275  Lauren Smith 12 Cowan 23:01 #1,177  
276  Tori Oliver 9 Yorktown 23:02 #1,181  
277  Gretta Johnson 11 Hamilton Southeastern 23:02 #1,184  
278  Allison Steele 12 Prairie Heights 23:03 #1,189  
279  Maggie Walters 9 Hamilton Southeastern 23:04 #1,193  
280  Lauren Felver 12 Eastbrook 23:04 #1,194  
281  Isabel Snyder 9 Northridge 23:04 #1,195  
282  Trinity LaJoice Wawasee 23:04 #1,196  
283  Fiona Gochvtott-Stinw 11 Fort Wayne South Side 23:04 #1,197  
284  Kalle Trausch 9 South Adams 23:04 #1,201  
285  Madeline Hensler 12 Fort Wayne South Side 23:06 #1,211  
286  Grace Geller 12 Oak Hill 23:06 #1,213  
287  Alana Cady 9 Norwell 23:06 #1,214  
288  Anna Williams 10 Fishers 23:07 #1,219  
289  Christian Lewis Prairie Heights 23:07 #1,220  
290  Reka Baumann 9 Adams 23:07 #1,221  
291  Emily Uhrhammer 11 Homestead 23:08 #1,231  
292  Mariah Hurst 12 Wawasee 23:09 #1,238  
293  Trinity Breathitt 9 Adams 23:10 #1,246  
294  Campbell Tavernier 10 Fishers 23:10 #1,247  
295  Sophia Wheeler 9 Bishop Dwenger 23:11 #1,252  
296  Madison Vice 11 Central Noble 23:11 #1,254  
297  Breanna Taylor 10 Columbia City 23:12 #1,259  
298  Paige Aselage 12 Bishop Dwenger 23:12 #1,261  
299  Cecilia Frazee 11 Adams 23:13 #1,266  
300  Hannah Haupert Huntington North 23:14 #1,272  
301  Sally Kissner 11 Leo 23:14 #1,274  
302  Mallory Cheek 12 Oak Hill 23:14 #1,277  
303  Margaret Wheeler 9 Bishop Dwenger 23:14 #1,279  
304  Lydia Shaw 9 Homestead 23:15 #1,284  
305  Alyse Geiger 11 Huntington North 23:15 #1,288  
306  Allison Clamme 10 Blackford 23:17 #1,296  
307  Eliana Lang 10 Glenn 23:19 #1,306  
308  Amelie Laytart 11 Hamilton Southeastern 23:20 #1,310  
309  Whitney Gall 9 Eastbrook 23:21 #1,314  
310  Samantha Fowler 10 Muncie Central 23:22 #1,318  
311  Cathencia Wennemar 10 Snider 23:22 #1,321  
312  Jillian Kaufman 9 Adams 23:23 #1,323  
313  Olivia Bohanon 11 Delta 23:23 #1,325  
314  Mia Ritschard 11 St. Joseph's 23:23 #1,326  
315  Hannah Combs 10 Lapel 23:23 #1,327  
316  Diana Tekeste 11 Hamilton Southeastern 23:24 #1,338  
317  Anna McCarthy 9 Bishop Dwenger 23:25 #1,344  
318  Maddy Reinhard 11 Norwell 23:25 #1,347  
319  Sam Legge 10 Marian 23:26 #1,357  
320  Taylor King 12 Oak Hill 23:28 #1,369  
321  Brooklyn Denney 9 Anderson 23:28 #1,370  
322  Adi Bicknell 10 Fishers 23:28 #1,372  
323  Ashely Baker 12 Hamilton Southeastern 23:28 #1,373  
324  Danica Fuller Heritage 23:28 #1,375  
325  Jacklynn Hosier 9 Alexandria 23:29 #1,380  
326  Abby Sneed 9 Oak Hill 23:29 #1,381  
327  Vada Hackbush 12 Fort Wayne North Side 23:29 #1,384  
328  Myah Stinson 10 Hamilton Southeastern 23:30 #1,389  
RankNameRegionalRatingState Rank
Carroll (FW) West Noble 223 #6  
Hamilton Southeastern Delta 271 #13  
Homestead West Noble 295 #15  
Penn Elkhart Central 298 #16  
East Noble West Noble 350 #20  
Fishers Delta 369 #23  
Concordia Lutheran West Noble 379 #26  
Northridge Elkhart Central 380 #27  
Leo West Noble 414 #29  
10  Huntington North Marion 438 #35  
11  St. Joseph's Elkhart Central 549 #44  
12  Elkhart Elkhart Central 590 #51  
13  Bishop Dwenger West Noble 668 #60  
14  Angola West Noble 709 #65  
15  Pendleton Heights Delta 726 #69  
16  Northrop West Noble 758 #73  
17  Columbia City West Noble 765 #75  
18  West Noble West Noble 773 #76  
19  Fort Wayne South Side Marion 779 #77  
20  DeKalb West Noble 789 #80  
21  Fremont West Noble 870 #93  
22  NorthWood Elkhart Central 876 #95  
23  Delta Delta 918 #102  
24  Adams Central Marion 933 #105  
25  Oak Hill Marion 948 #107  
26  Mishawaka Elkhart Central 949 #108  
27  Eastbrook Marion 955 #110  
28  Adams Elkhart Central 962 #111  
29  Yorktown Delta 963 #112  
30  Norwell Marion 1,003 #116  
31  South Adams Marion 1,073 #123  
32  Monroe Central Delta 1,090 #127  
33  Bellmont Marion 1,098 #128  
34  Garrett West Noble 1,149 #132  
35  Blackhawk Christian West Noble 1,178 #138  
36  Goshen Elkhart Central 1,190 #145  
37  Snider West Noble 1,202 #148  
38  Churubusco West Noble 1,203 #149  
39  Wawasee Elkhart Central 1,224 #151  
40  Concord Elkhart Central 1,242 #154  
41  Fairfield Elkhart Central 1,244 #155  
42  Glenn Elkhart Central 1,248 #157  
43  Blackford Marion 1,260 #159  
44  Elkhart Christian Academy Elkhart Central 1,270 #162  
45  Prairie Heights West Noble 1,284 #165  
46  Fort Wayne North Side West Noble 1,321 #166  
47  Wes-Del Delta 1,343 #171  
48  Woodlan Marion 1,351 #174  
49  Canterbury Marion 1,359 #176  
50  Alexandria Delta 1,361 #177  
51  Marian Elkhart Central 1,363 #178  
52  Shenandoah Delta 1,375 #179  
53  Westview West Noble 1,394 #180  

Other unranked teams:
Blue River Valley Delta 1,420
Cowan Delta 1,456
Bremen Elkhart Central 1,513
Bluffton Marion 1,528
Marion Marion 1,577
Heritage Marion 1,613
Northfield Marion 1,627
Bishop Luers Marion 1,665



Semi-State Simulation




Based on results of 5,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament. Only teams that advanced out of the regional simulation for each trial were included in the semi-state simulation for that trial. Numbers in tables represent percentage of times each outcome occured during simulation.



SchoolAdvances to RoundAvg FinishAvg ScoreMin ScoreMax Score Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Carroll (FW) 100.0% 1.2 85 41 159 85.1 10.3 3.2 1.2 0.2 0.0 0.0
Hamilton Southeastern 100.0% 2.9 122 59 208 7.3 41.0 26.4 15.5 6.0 2.4 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.1
Penn 100.0% 3.5 134 75 234 3.7 23.3 28.6 24.5 10.7 5.3 2.4 1.2 0.3 0.0
Homestead 100.0% 3.6 135 67 218 3.6 20.8 28.5 25.7 11.8 5.4 2.5 1.1 0.5 0.1
East Noble 100.0% 6.3 176 96 271 0.1 1.6 4.2 10.3 19.8 20.6 17.2 13.4 8.8 3.8 0.3
Concordia Lutheran 100.0% 6.7 183 98 290 0.1 0.9 2.9 6.9 15.0 19.2 20.5 17.1 11.8 5.3 0.4 0.0
Fishers 100.0% 6.8 184 97 296 0.1 0.9 2.9 6.7 15.6 17.0 18.7 17.9 13.5 6.1 0.5 0.0
Northridge 100.0% 6.8 185 97 291 0.1 0.9 2.6 6.8 14.2 18.0 19.0 18.9 13.0 6.0 0.5 0.0
Leo 99.9% 8.1 206 107 306 0.2 0.7 2.3 5.7 9.8 13.1 19.1 26.1 20.3 2.5 0.2
Huntington North 100.0% 9.3 228 126 326 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.9 2.3 5.4 10.5 24.1 48.7 6.9 0.8
Angola 0.1% 10.0 279 273 290 0.1
St. Joseph's 100.0% 11.2 291 160 424 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.5 1.7 7.1 58.2 29.8 2.2 0.3
Bishop Dwenger 0.1% 11.0 291 268 309 0.0 0.0 0.0
Elkhart 100.0% 11.7 313 201 430 0.1 0.3 2.4 30.0 59.8 6.3 1.1 0.1 0.0
Pendleton Heights 100.0% 13.3 378 286 470 0.6 7.6 62.3 22.8 5.3 1.3 0.1
Fort Wayne South Side 99.9% 14.1 400 286 495 0.1 1.7 25.2 43.9 20.8 6.1 1.7 0.4 0.0 0.0
Delta 99.5% 14.8 419 381 464 2.8 26.2 58.5 11.2 0.8 0.0
NorthWood 64.4% 16.1 445 358 520 0.0 1.0 4.0 8.9 31.4 12.3 4.6 1.6 0.5
Mishawaka 20.7% 16.9 462 392 539 0.0 0.2 1.1 8.2 5.5 3.3 1.7 0.7
Adams Central 83.5% 17.5 472 364 552 0.1 0.6 2.6 15.8 25.5 19.7 12.9 6.3
Adams 14.9% 17.4 477 396 528 0.0 0.0 0.2 4.0 4.2 3.0 2.1 1.3
Yorktown 89.4% 18.0 481 382 559 0.1 0.4 1.5 10.7 21.2 23.4 19.0 13.2
South Adams 2.5% 18.3 485 434 521 0.0 0.1 0.5 0.7 0.8 0.4
Eastbrook 75.5% 18.5 491 395 566 0.0 0.1 0.4 5.0 11.7 17.1 20.9 20.2
Oak Hill 85.0% 18.7 497 395 572 0.0 0.2 0.4 4.2 10.3 16.2 22.9 30.7
Bellmont 2.2% 18.8 498 443 550 0.1 0.3 0.5 0.5 0.8
Norwell 51.5% 18.9 500 421 569 0.0 0.1 1.8 5.0 9.6 14.4 20.5
Monroe Central 11.1% 19.1 507 438 555 0.0 0.1 0.9 1.6 3.2 5.2


RunnerSchoolRatingAdvances to RoundAvg Finish Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Nicki Southerland Delta 17:31 100.0% 1.0 97.5 2.3 0.2
Addison Knoblauch Homestead 18:15 100.0% 2.1 1.4 45.4 35.9 12.3 3.1 1.1 0.5 0.2 0.1 0.0
Addy Wiley Huntington North 18:17 100.0% 2.2 1.0 42.3 36.0 14.7 3.9 1.2 0.5 0.2 0.1 0.0
Addison Lindsey East Noble 18:34 100.0% 3.6 0.1 8.6 20.1 38.2 16.2 8.3 4.1 2.3 1.0 0.5 0.3 0.1 0.1 0.0 0.0
Julie Smith Penn 18:53 100.0% 5.7 0.6 3.2 11.6 22.3 17.5 13.0 11.0 7.3 5.1 3.1 2.0 1.3 0.8 0.4 0.2 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.1
Elizabeth Barrett Fishers 18:55 100.0% 6.1 0.5 2.3 10.1 18.1 17.8 13.3 11.2 9.0 5.9 3.9 2.5 2.0 1.3 0.7 0.5 0.4 0.2 0.1 0.1
Allie Latta Hamilton Southeastern 19:01 100.0% 7.3 0.2 0.9 4.5 11.7 13.9 15.4 13.1 11.3 7.7 6.2 5.0 2.9 2.6 1.6 1.1 0.9 0.5 0.3 0.2
Maggie Powers Hamilton Southeastern 19:03 100.0% 7.7 0.1 0.6 3.7 8.1 13.4 14.7 14.3 11.1 9.3 7.3 4.5 3.7 2.9 1.8 1.5 1.1 0.5 0.6 0.3
Gracynn Hinkley Angola 19:10 100.0% 9.3 0.0 0.2 1.8 5.2 7.4 9.5 9.9 12.2 11.0 8.9 8.1 6.7 4.8 4.3 2.8 2.1 1.6 1.1 0.7
Lexi Panning Concordia Lutheran 19:11 100.0% 9.6 0.3 1.5 4.8 6.5 9.1 10.1 10.2 12.1 9.8 7.7 6.7 5.7 4.6 3.0 2.5 1.6 1.3 0.9
Victoria Clibon Northrop 19:13 100.0% 10.2 0.3 1.0 3.3 5.7 8.0 8.9 10.5 10.7 9.9 8.4 7.1 6.5 5.1 3.6 3.0 2.3 1.8 1.2
Brooke Hansen Carroll (FW) 19:20 100.0% 11.9 0.0 0.0 0.3 1.4 2.9 4.0 5.4 7.2 8.4 10.4 10.8 10.9 8.1 7.0 5.7 4.3 3.7 2.7 1.6
Sophia Haslett Carroll (FW) 19:25 100.0% 13.6 0.0 0.2 0.6 1.2 2.0 3.2 4.6 6.5 7.5 8.9 9.1 10.4 9.1 7.5 5.2 5.4 4.3 3.4
Taylor Hansen Carroll (FW) 19:26 100.0% 13.8 0.1 0.5 1.2 1.6 3.0 4.4 6.1 6.8 8.9 9.3 9.9 8.6 7.9 6.5 5.4 4.2 3.6
Mary Eubank Penn 19:30 100.0% 15.2 0.0 0.6 1.5 2.1 3.0 4.3 6.9 6.7 7.1 7.8 8.4 8.1 7.4 6.5 5.9 3.9
Isabelle Shenfeld Leo 19:32 100.0% 16.1 0.1 0.4 0.4 0.9 1.8 2.6 3.8 5.5 6.0 6.3 6.4 7.5 7.7 7.5 6.5 5.2 5.4
Haylee Hile Northridge 19:36 100.0% 17.5 0.1 0.3 0.7 1.1 1.8 2.4 3.4 5.0 5.2 5.5 6.5 7.5 7.0 7.4 6.4 5.9
Lauren Saddington Homestead 19:39 100.0% 18.7 0.0 0.2 0.3 0.8 1.1 1.5 2.4 2.9 4.5 5.5 5.4 6.4 7.3 6.8 6.8 6.4
Alexis Goebel Homestead 19:40 100.0% 19.2 0.0 0.0 0.2 0.3 0.5 0.8 1.3 2.5 3.0 4.1 4.5 5.2 6.1 6.5 6.6 7.2 6.4
Tame Baylis Northridge 19:44 100.0% 20.9 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.5 1.0 1.2 2.2 2.8 3.7 4.1 4.4 5.8 5.7 6.0 6.7
Lydia Bennett DeKalb 19:45 100.0% 21.3 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.5 0.9 1.1 1.8 2.4 3.2 3.8 4.5 5.4 5.7 5.4 5.8
Marybeth Hall Carroll (FW) 19:47 100.0% 22.3 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.6 1.1 1.5 2.0 3.3 4.4 5.0 5.4 6.2 6.4
Julia Economu Penn 19:49 100.0% 23.3 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.2 0.4 0.8 1.4 1.7 2.2 2.5 3.4 3.8 4.7 5.4 5.5
Madelyn Borchelt Concordia Lutheran 19:52 100.0% 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.9 1.1 1.7 2.0 2.5 3.4 3.7 4.3 5.0
Keller Whicker Concordia Lutheran 19:54 100.0% 26.0 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.5 1.0 1.1 1.6 2.3 2.8 3.0 3.7 4.2
Addison Smith Hamilton Southeastern 20:02 100.0% 30.7 0.0 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.5 0.7 1.0 1.4 1.9 2.0 2.2
Rae David East Noble 20:02 100.0% 31.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.2 1.0 0.9 1.3 1.7 1.9 2.1
Lauren Walda Fort Wayne South Side 20:03 100.0% 31.1 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.3 0.9 0.8 1.0 1.7 2.0 2.4
Hadley Snell Carroll (FW) 20:03 100.0% 31.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.2 0.5 0.9 0.9 1.4 1.4 2.0
Deirdre Tomasek Marian 20:04 100.0% 32.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.5 0.6 0.7 1.0 1.1 1.9 1.9
Cassie Dove Northrop 20:05 99.7% 32.8 0.1 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.5 0.7 0.9 1.2 1.4 1.9
Ava Jarrell Pendleton Heights 20:05 100.0% 33.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.5 0.7 0.6 1.2 1.3 1.9
Makayla Robles Delta 20:06 100.0% 33.2 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.3 0.6 0.8 1.2 1.2 1.6
Ellie Stabnik Penn 20:07 100.0% 34.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.6 0.8 1.0 1.7
Kaitlin Burden NorthWood 20:09 100.0% 35.8 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.9 0.7 1.0 1.2
Katie Woods Bishop Dwenger 20:09 99.4% 36.0 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.7 0.8 1.1
Margaret Baxter St. Joseph's 20:10 100.0% 37.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.5 0.6 0.6 1.0
Eden Norris Leo 20:11 99.9% 37.2 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.5 0.8 0.9
Nataley Armstrong Garrett 20:12 99.1% 38.5 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.7 0.6
Morgan Gannon Fremont 20:15 98.7% 40.5 0.1 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.5 0.5
Ella Colclesser Huntington North 20:16 100.0% 41.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.6
Elise Peckinpaugh Homestead 20:17 100.0% 42.2 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.4
Haile Schiffeneder Carroll (FW) 20:18 100.0% 42.5 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.3 0.3
Clare Ritchie Northridge 20:18 100.0% 43.2 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2
Johanna Brag Huntington North 20:19 100.0% 43.8 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.4
Vera Schafer Fishers 20:20 100.0% 44.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.2 0.2 0.2
Renee Beaubien Leo 20:20 100.0% 44.4 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.2
Grace Newton Hamilton Southeastern 20:21 100.0% 44.9 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3
Lilyana Lahr Columbia City 20:22 96.4% 45.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.2
Sydney McFarren Southern Wells 20:27 100.0% 50.1 0.1 0.1 0.1
Megan Mybeck Fishers 20:27 100.0% 50.3 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.0
Dakota Rodgers East Noble 20:27 100.0% 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1
Anna Runion Fishers 20:28 100.0% 50.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Olivia Keesling Randolph Southern 20:29 100.0% 52.1 0.0 0.0 0.1
Kasey Craig Fort Wayne North Side 20:30 90.9% 51.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1
Abby DeTray DeKalb 20:35 84.8% 55.2 0.0 0.0 0.0
Elise Herman Hamilton Southeastern 20:37 100.0% 57.4 0.0
McKenzie Sturwold South Adams 20:38 100.0% 59.1 0.0 0.0
Emma Hodges Elkhart 20:39 100.0% 59.7
Emma Long Northridge 20:40 100.0% 60.3
Laney Ricker Pendleton Heights 20:41 100.0% 60.5 0.0
Maya Norris Leo 20:41 99.9% 61.0 0.0
Leslie Spinkles Bluffton 20:43 100.0% 62.4
Paige Hout Carroll (FW) 20:46 100.0% 64.9
Adley Keim Elkhart 20:47 100.0% 65.2
Rachel Becker East Noble 20:48 100.0% 66.3
Lydia Keihn East Noble 20:49 100.0% 66.9
Charlee Gibson Blue River Valley 20:49 100.0% 67.1
Ciara Kepner Hamilton Southeastern 20:49 100.0% 67.3
Zoe Roberts Concord 20:50 100.0% 68.7
Elizabeth Butler Hamilton Southeastern 20:51 100.0% 68.7
Nataly Esqueda Goshen 20:52 100.0% 69.4
Rachel Terrell Elkhart 20:55 100.0% 72.3
Cam Ritschard St. Joseph's 20:57 100.0% 74.0
Ava Rousseve St. Joseph's 20:59 100.0% 75.6
Marissa Van De Weg Adams Central 21:02 100.0% 77.7
Sierra Luttik Concordia Lutheran 21:04 100.0% 79.6
Jordan Davenport Angola 21:05 10.7% 71.5
Ruby Clark West Noble 21:06 9.5% 70.9
Tess Collins St. Joseph's 21:07 100.0% 81.9
Aubrey Baldwin Fishers 21:07 100.0% 81.9
Grace Huisman Yorktown 21:07 100.0% 82.4
Alaina Dibley Elkhart 21:09 100.0% 84.6
Ellen Scott Bellmont 21:10 100.0% 85.1
Emma Schwertfeger Fishers 21:10 100.0% 85.1
Nikki Jerzak Penn 21:10 100.0% 84.9
Lexi Lawwill Adams 21:11 99.5% 85.7
Kylie McMann Northridge 21:11 100.0% 86.9
Anna Denice Homestead 21:12 100.0% 86.7
Addison Coe Monroe Central 21:13 99.7% 87.4
Jillian Waelbroeck Mishawaka 21:13 99.2% 88.0
Ava Budak Angola 21:14 3.1% 76.3
Faye Kropf Concordia Lutheran 21:14 100.0% 89.2
Arianna Osborn Homestead 21:15 100.0% 90.4
Chloe Hogue Blackhawk Christian 21:15 3.4% 76.6
Amelia Martin Penn 21:16 100.0% 90.5
Myah Arnold Bishop Dwenger 21:17 2.4% 75.4
Jaclyn Embry Fort Wayne South Side 21:17 100.0% 91.5
Faith Norris Daleville 21:20 99.0% 94.6
Makenzee Kahn Norwell 21:20 99.9% 94.8
Gracie Fields Huntington North 21:21 100.0% 96.2
Gabi Landis Adams Central 21:22 99.8% 96.4
Katelynn Braun Glenn 21:24 96.2% 97.6
Hannah Schramm Elkhart Christian Academy 21:25 96.1% 99.4
Grace Gillie Fort Wayne South Side 21:25 100.0% 98.9
Brynn Wright Cowan 21:25 98.3% 99.3
Ellie Walters Concordia Lutheran 21:27 100.0% 101.3
Taylor Stine Leo 21:28 99.9% 102.1
Anya Ramrakhiani Canterbury 21:28 99.7% 103.3
Danielle Lesser Lakewood Park Christian 21:28 0.6% 84.0
Amelia Faber Homestead 21:29 100.0% 103.9
Olivia Woodcox DeKalb 21:30 0.2% 74.0
olivia Howell Eastbrook 21:30 99.5% 104.3
Hailey Whiteleather Columbia City 21:31 0.4% 91.5
Felice Mullinax Columbia City 21:32 0.3% 93.0
Ellie Hallis Eastbrook 21:33 98.8% 107.9
Emma Gruet Elkhart Christian Academy 21:33 87.7% 106.3
Halie Klockow Bremen 21:34 87.6% 108.0
Lindy Wood Jay County 21:35 92.8% 109.3
Koryn Flick Mishawaka 21:36 83.4% 108.9
Mary Clare Elliott St. Joseph's 21:36 100.0% 111.3
Emilie Allen NorthWood 21:39 85.0% 111.4
Leah Highley Oak Hill 21:39 98.7% 113.5
Lilly Thomas Alexandria 21:39 89.5% 112.2
Ali Smith Yorktown 21:40 95.6% 113.2
Sydney Fellers Blue River Valley 21:40 89.2% 112.9
Ava Bish West Noble 21:40 0.0% 89.0
Chloe Wicker Blackford 21:41 96.6% 114.5
Kaylie Hanyzewski Penn 21:41 100.0% 114.7
Ella Grashoff Bishop Dwenger 21:42 0.1% 86.5
Emma Bledsoe Oak Hill 21:43 97.4% 116.9
Elle McDonald Huntington North 21:44 100.0% 117.7
Emily Cogdell Leo 21:44 99.9% 118.2
Katie Osborne Monroe Central 21:46 79.6% 117.3
Ella Hoefer Northridge 21:47 100.0% 120.6
Nithya Murthy Fishers 21:47 100.0% 120.5
Haleigh Reinhard Norwell 21:48 93.2% 120.4
Janelle Albrecht Blackhawk Christian 21:48 0.0% 124.5
Grace Simcox Bishop Dwenger 21:49 0.1% 103.5
Natalie Gochenour Fremont 21:50 0.0% 100.5
Ella ELIAS Churubusco 21:50 0.0% 86.5
Rachel Stagge Yorktown 21:51 92.4% 122.8
Ava Tippmann Bishop Dwenger 21:51 0.1% 105.5
Anna Buskirk Shenandoah 21:51 70.8% 122.0
Lilly Crow East Noble 21:53 100.0% 125.3
Holly Schneider Angola 21:58 0.1% 99.5
Erin Klingenberger Bishop Dwenger 21:59 0.1% 111.5
Kaylee Brooks Huntington North 21:59 100.0% 129.6
Anna Borger Clay 22:00 28.3% 123.6
Brenna Cady Huntington North 22:00 100.0% 130.3
Kayci Hill Shenandoah 22:00 44.5% 127.2
Promyse Williams Canterbury 22:01 72.6% 129.7
Kiley McGuire St. Joseph's 22:01 100.0% 131.1
Kayla Carpenter East Noble 22:02 100.0% 131.9
Delaney Lopez Northridge 22:03 100.0% 132.6
Nia Litwiller South Adams 22:06 60.6% 131.5
Aaliyah Vaught Elkhart 22:07 100.0% 134.6
Olivia Welpott Pendleton Heights 22:08 100.0% 135.2
Kaitlyn Kuhn Fairfield 22:09 11.4% 129.8
Lilly Pierce Union (Modoc) 22:10 23.6% 130.8
Jada Rogers Mishawaka 22:10 23.8% 130.5
Ashlyn Anderson Elkhart 22:11 100.0% 137.5
Molly Bellia St. Joseph's 22:11 100.0% 137.3
Mae Emminheiser Woodlan 22:12 43.2% 134.4
Tori Rodenbeck Bishop Dwenger 22:13 0.1% 123.5
Madison Gerber Adams Central 22:14 84.8% 138.4
claire Lakanen Eastbrook 22:15 77.7% 137.9
Makayla Culp Fairfield 22:16 4.9% 132.5
Rachel Bleke Bellmont 22:18 28.5% 137.1
Elise Walker Elkhart 22:20 100.0% 142.5
Delaney Strange Muncie Central 22:22 8.0% 136.5
Olivia Lashure Leo 22:23 99.9% 143.9
Berkeley Lord Pendleton Heights 22:25 100.0% 144.8
Delaney Packard Adams 22:25 15.7% 138.3
Olivia Purcell Adams 22:26 15.4% 138.7
Audrey Woodard Oak Hill 22:27 85.2% 144.5
Hadley Walker Pendleton Heights 22:27 100.0% 145.7
Abby Davidson Pendleton Heights 22:28 100.0% 145.9
Emmy Justin Wes-Del 22:29 3.4% 136.9
Emily Clark Concordia Lutheran 22:29 100.0% 146.3
Jaycee Thurman Pendleton Heights 22:29 100.0% 146.6
Jaime Havera LaVille 22:31 0.8% 138.9
Haley Vermillion Glenn 22:32 0.6% 138.0
Sydney Prenkert NorthWood 22:32 64.4% 145.8
Camryn Long Mishawaka 22:33 20.7% 144.3
Sarah Krabach Canterbury 22:34 5.6% 143.0
Jaci Knott Wes-Del 22:35 1.7% 141.2
Madaline Felton Wapahani 22:39 0.9% 142.1
Mia Singleton Bellmont 22:39 4.5% 144.6
Sofia Frazee Adams 22:40 15.0% 146.6
Leslie Jaramillo Acosta Anderson 22:41 0.4% 141.0
Joy McDivitt Oak Hill 22:41 85.0% 150.5
Jasmine Hernandez Wawasee 22:48 0.1% 146.5
Merari Williams Fort Wayne South Side 22:49 99.9% 153.3
Alexis Hartup Norwell 22:51 51.5% 151.6
MacKenzie Brewer NorthWood 22:56 64.4% 154.0
Addison Gilbert Adams Central 22:58 83.5% 155.7
Karly Puckett Monroe Central 23:01 11.1% 153.1
Olivia Covert Daleville 23:01 0.0% 147.5
Savannah Slone NorthWood 23:01 64.4% 155.9
Lauren Smith Cowan 23:01 0.0% 143.5
Tori Oliver Yorktown 23:02 89.4% 156.9
Lauren Felver Eastbrook 23:04 75.5% 156.9
Fiona Gochvtott-Stinw Fort Wayne South Side 23:04 99.9% 157.9
Kalle Trausch South Adams 23:04 2.5% 151.6
Madeline Hensler Fort Wayne South Side 23:06 99.9% 158.6
Grace Geller Oak Hill 23:06 85.0% 158.1
Alana Cady Norwell 23:06 51.5% 156.4
Reka Baumann Adams 23:07 14.9% 156.6
Trinity Breathitt Adams 23:10 14.9% 157.4
Cecilia Frazee Adams 23:13 14.9% 158.4
Mallory Cheek Oak Hill 23:14 85.0% 160.7
Allison Clamme Blackford 23:17 0.0% 151.5
Whitney Gall Eastbrook 23:21 75.5% 161.9
Olivia Bohanon Delta 23:23 99.5% 163.4
Maddy Reinhard Norwell 23:25 51.5% 162.2
Taylor King Oak Hill 23:28 85.0% 164.3