Boys - Girls
Noblesville Regional
2018 - 2019 - 2020




These are rankings of individuals and teams that feed into this regional. It is not a projected order of finish in the race.
Below the rankings is a projection of this round of the tournament.



RankNameGradeSchoolRatingState Rank
Jack Kovach 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 15:41 #5  
Alex Frey 12 North Central (Indpls) 15:45 #7  
Travis Hickner 11 Noblesville 15:51 #9  
Kole Mathison 9 Carmel 15:54 #13  
Grant Moon 12 Carmel 15:58 #15  
Cole Kimmel 11 Noblesville 16:02 #18  
Krishna Thirunavukkarasu 10 Brebeuf Jesuit 16:11 #32  
Nick Hruskoci 12 Cathedral 16:13 #35  
Ian Salmon 11 University 16:19 #44  
10  Kai Connor 10 Westfield 16:19 #46  
11  Colin Chambers 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 16:20 #47  
12  Ezra Burrell 9 Brebeuf Jesuit 16:23 #58  
13  Andrew Anderson 11 Noblesville 16:24 #62  
14  Austin Throckmorton 12 Carmel 16:25 #63  
15  William Murphy 12 Carmel 16:28 #73  
16  Ben Myers 12 Carmel 16:28 #76  
17  Bennett DuBois 10 Lawrence Central 16:30 #79  
18  Charlie Schuman 10 Carmel 16:33 #89  
19  Kehinde Oladapo 12 Pike 16:36 #98  
20  Howard Hendricks 12 North Central (Indpls) 16:36 #99  
21  Hudson Alden 11 Carmel 16:38 #107  
22  Jackson Carlile 11 Cathedral 16:44 #121  
23  Zachary West 11 Lebanon 16:45 #124  
24  Nate Killeen 9 North Central (Indpls) 16:46 #127  
25  Andrew Knight 10 Noblesville 16:46 #128  
26  Will Anderson 11 Carmel 16:46 #130  
27  Austin Callahan 11 Guerin Catholic 16:47 #136  
28  Julio Valdez 12 Lawrence North 16:48 #138  
29  Mahamet Djour 12 Westfield 16:49 #144  
30  Colton Collier 12 Western Boone 16:50 #157  
31  Owen Teed 11 Bishop Chatard 16:52 #167  
32  Thomas King 11 Guerin Catholic 16:53 #170  
33  Jake Fisher 11 Carmel 16:53 #172  
34  Collin Stevens 10 Brebeuf Jesuit 16:55 #185  
35  Nick Schuster 12 Carmel 16:55 #187  
36  Holden King 11 Guerin Catholic 16:55 #191  
37  David Mannella 12 Westfield 16:57 #199  
38  Matteo Rosio 9 Brebeuf Jesuit 16:57 #201  
39  Malachi Gornik 10 Pike 16:58 #205  
40  Evan Campbell 11 Noblesville 16:59 #212  
41  Sam Hooton 12 Carmel 17:00 #218  
42  Jalen Ray 12 Lawrence North 17:02 #229  
43  Jack Taylor 12 Noblesville 17:04 #237  
44  Kyler Koning 11 Westfield 17:04 #238  
45  Benjamin Johnson 12 Carmel 17:04 #239  
46  Tyler Smith 11 Westfield 17:05 #249  
47  Aaron Banks 12 Guerin Catholic 17:06 #253  
48  Grant Ferguson 12 Cathedral 17:07 #256  
49  Caleb Leinheiser 12 Carmel 17:07 #260  
50  Noah Laramore 12 University 17:09 #266  
51  Bing Hudson 11 Carmel 17:09 #268  
52  Kurt Stephens 12 Carmel 17:10 #270  
53  Asher Propst 9 Noblesville 17:11 #285  
54  Garrett Mowry 10 Westfield 17:11 #287  
55  Jon Petersen 11 North Central (Indpls) 17:13 #299  
56  Aaron Broderick 11 North Central (Indpls) 17:14 #310  
57  Nate Seketa 11 Carmel 17:14 #314  
58  TK Shishikura 12 Carmel 17:15 #320  
59  Johnny McClure 12 Westfield 17:16 #326  
60  Kolby Kazmierski 10 Noblesville 17:17 #333  
61  Collin Monesmith 11 Cathedral 17:18 #342  
62  Max Woehler 10 Westfield 17:19 #349  
63  Charlie Leedke 9 Carmel 17:19 #353  
64  Seth Koszyk 12 Noblesville 17:19 #359  
65  Nick Hamersly 12 Lawrence North 17:19 #361  
66  Ethan Clapacs 12 Bishop Chatard 17:20 #371  
67  Nolan Pham 11 Heritage Christian 17:21 #381  
68  Matthew Fletcher 12 Guerin Catholic 17:23 #394  
69  Nicholas Schramm 11 Guerin Catholic 17:23 #396  
70  Nikolas Pensyl 12 Westfield 17:23 #397  
71  Eli Franklin 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 17:24 #399  
72  Joel Mumaw 10 Noblesville 17:24 #401  
73  Josh Barnett 10 Westfield 17:25 #407  
74  Luke Shinneman 10 Noblesville 17:26 #413  
75  Clay Kipper 12 Westfield 17:26 #417  
76  Faizen Khan 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 17:27 #429  
77  Connor Heagy 10 Carmel 17:28 #432  
78  Billy Gregory 11 Noblesville 17:28 #440  
79  Charlie Jacoba 12 Bishop Chatard 17:29 #443  
80  Hayden Monk 10 North Central (Indpls) 17:29 #445  
81  Connor Carlile 9 Cathedral 17:30 #449  
82  Sawyer Husain 10 North Central (Indpls) 17:35 #503  
83  Joe Barnett 12 Westfield 17:35 #505  
84  Jacob Beene 11 Westfield 17:36 #507  
85  Quavion Hooks 9 Carmel 17:37 #532  
86  Evan Long 9 Tipton 17:37 #535  
87  Xavier Guarneros 9 North Central (Indpls) 17:37 #536  
88  Matt Venneman 11 Lawrence Central 17:38 #539  
89  Alec Wrobleski 11 Carmel 17:38 #543  
90  Josh Bubp 10 Carmel 17:38 #549  
91  Bradley McManus 12 Westfield 17:39 #553  
92  Dan Montgomery 9 Carmel 17:39 #555  
93  Andrew Charbonneau 9 North Central (Indpls) 17:39 #559  
94  Liam Eifert 9 Cathedral 17:39 #560  
95  Dominic Stein 11 Guerin Catholic 17:40 #567  
96  Nathan Fiedeldy 11 Cathedral 17:41 #579  
97  Skyler Winslow 11 Lawrence North 17:41 #584  
98  Dominik Hickman 11 North Central (Indpls) 17:41 #585  
99  Emerson Bostic 11 Westfield 17:42 #589  
100  Eli Wynne 10 Lawrence North 17:42 #595  
101  Lucca Conti 10 University 17:44 #614  
102  Robby Bogdajewicz 11 Westfield 17:45 #617  
103  Alex Smith 11 Arsenal Technical 17:45 #619  
104  Aidan Wright 10 Westfield 17:46 #630  
105  Nick Toleos 12 Lebanon 17:46 #635  
106  Alex Cole 10 Noblesville 17:47 #642  
107  Jack Wajda 10 Cathedral 17:47 #643  
108  Kj Sweeney 9 Carmel 17:48 #652  
109  Ian Montarsi 11 Noblesville 17:48 #657  
110  Jaden Seymour 12 Park Tudor 17:49 #661  
111  Pj Avery 11 Cathedral 17:50 #669  
112  Tristan Trevino 9 Lawrence Central 17:51 #677  
113  Woodrow Murray 11 North Central (Indpls) 17:51 #679  
114  Gavin Morrow 11 Guerin Catholic 17:51 #680  
115  Will Johnson 11 Bishop Chatard 17:51 #682  
116  Gabe Chambers 10 North Central (Indpls) 17:52 #698  
117  Toby Bradshaw 11 Cathedral 17:52 #699  
118  Dan Schrader-Dobris 11 Carmel 17:52 #700  
119  Ryle Worland 9 Carmel 17:53 #704  
120  James Gastineau 11 Carmel 17:53 #709  
121  Josh Springborn 11 Westfield 17:54 #718  
122  Owen Urtel 11 Carmel 17:54 #721  
123  Miles Simmons 11 Carmel 17:55 #733  
124  Tyler McGovern 10 Noblesville 17:56 #740  
125  Joey Grese 12 Lawrence North 17:56 #743  
126  Grant Monnier 11 Pike 17:56 #744  
127  Brian Halvorson 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 17:56 #745  
128  Owen Booth 12 Carmel 17:57 #749  
129  Alex Hipkiss 11 Noblesville 17:58 #756  
130  Evan Besinger 10 Westfield 17:59 #769  
131  Ethan Hines 9 Guerin Catholic 17:59 #770  
132  Nate Foster 11 Noblesville 17:59 #771  
133  Brody Brack 11 Tipton 18:01 #785  
134  Jack Hickner 11 Noblesville 18:02 #810  
135  Evan McNeany 10 Guerin Catholic 18:03 #819  
136  Noah Bergsma 12 Carmel 18:04 #830  
137  Caleb Dugger 11 Noblesville 18:05 #837  
138  Carter Mccullough 11 Heritage Christian 18:05 #839  
139  Adi Friedman 12 Carmel 18:05 #841  
140  Owen Flynn 9 Westfield 18:08 #881  
141  Preston Miller 10 Hamilton Heights 18:09 #896  
142  Price Knowles 12 Hamilton Heights 18:10 #912  
143  Caleb Harms 9 Lawrence North 18:11 #914  
144  John Hawks 9 Lebanon 18:11 #917  
145  Kyle Pehlman 11 Cathedral 18:11 #919  
146  Quavion Galbreath 9 Carmel 18:11 #921  
147  Henry Deryke 10 North Central (Indpls) 18:12 #930  
148  Peyton Sandlin 12 Carmel 18:14 #959  
149  Pj Pizarro 10 Heritage Christian 18:15 #967  
150  Jack Strabala 10 North Central (Indpls) 18:15 #968  
151  Dylan Zhou 12 Carmel 18:15 #972  
152  Sam Eiteljorge 10 Carmel 18:16 #984  
153  Ethan R. Smith 12 Carmel 18:20 #1,029  
154  Connor Moriarity 10 Bishop Chatard 18:20 #1,038  
155  Ian Miller 10 Carmel 18:21 #1,041  
156  Nick Davis 12 North Central (Indpls) 18:21 #1,045  
157  Connor Brandon 11 Bishop Chatard 18:21 #1,050  
158  Carter Lindfelt 11 Carmel 18:22 #1,056  
159  Lincoln Strong 11 Westfield 18:22 #1,057  
160  Evan Rink 11 Westfield 18:23 #1,077  
161  Samue Schmidt 10 Westfield 18:24 #1,100  
162  Aiden Frost 9 Lebanon 18:25 #1,102  
163  Cole Micho 10 Westfield 18:26 #1,128  
164  Will Campbell 11 Carmel 18:26 #1,130  
165  Michael Ivory 11 Lawrence North 18:28 #1,148  
166  Trevor Johnson 12 Carmel 18:28 #1,155  
167  Drew Miller 11 Carmel 18:29 #1,166  
168  Adam Fineberg 11 Westfield 18:29 #1,169  
169  Ryland Bass 11 Pike 18:30 #1,184  
170  Isaiah Smith 9 University 18:31 #1,201  
171  Landon Swift 10 Noblesville 18:31 #1,205  
172  Jared Carter 12 Lebanon 18:31 #1,206  
173  Sam Hinds 9 Westfield 18:33 #1,230  
174  Colson Wells 10 Pike 18:33 #1,232  
175  Anthony Vieceli 11 Noblesville 18:36 #1,261  
176  Clayton Forrer 10 Hamilton Heights 18:36 #1,267  
177  Josiah Givens 11 Lawrence Central 18:36 #1,270  
178  Brett Barnhart 11 Carmel 18:37 #1,280  
179  Everett Carlisle 9 Carmel 18:37 #1,287  
180  Henry Leffler 9 North Central (Indpls) 18:38 #1,297  
181  Will Knitter 12 Park Tudor 18:38 #1,299  
182  Kyle Mundy 11 Carmel 18:38 #1,302  
183  Hunter Smith 12 Lebanon 18:40 #1,318  
184  Robert Fitzgerald 10 North Central (Indpls) 18:41 #1,339  
185  David Antele 10 Arsenal Technical 18:41 #1,341  
186  Roy Dobbs 11 Pike 18:42 #1,349  
187  Logan Sandlin 12 Carmel 18:42 #1,358  
188  Reece Colvin 10 Carmel 18:42 #1,362  
189  Jerry Huang 11 Carmel 18:44 #1,387  
190  Wesley Moore 11 Heritage Christian 18:44 #1,390  
191  Sriram Srinivasan 11 Lebanon 18:45 #1,396  
192  Nick Ostendorf 9 Lawrence North 18:46 #1,410  
193  David Lamb 12 North Central (Indpls) 18:47 #1,421  
194  Brooks Hillenbrand 11 North Central (Indpls) 18:47 #1,422  
195  CJ Brizzi 11 North Central (Indpls) 18:48 #1,430  
196  Suraj Chandramouli 11 Carmel 18:48 #1,434  
197  Neil Fairman 9 Carmel 18:49 #1,440  
198  Tomas Balcius 9 Carmel 18:49 #1,451  
199  Ike O'Neill 9 Westfield 18:50 #1,454  
200  Aiden Ascioti 12 Carmel 18:50 #1,455  
201  Mason Fellwock 10 Bishop Chatard 18:50 #1,456  
202  Caleb Howell 10 Noblesville 18:50 #1,457  
203  Michael Simpson 12 Westfield 18:52 #1,479  
204  Amit Manchella 10 Carmel 18:52 #1,488  
205  Liam Murphy 11 Bishop Chatard 18:52 #1,489  
206  Christian Geary 10 Guerin Catholic 18:52 #1,490  
207  Ben Edwards 10 Westfield 18:52 #1,491  
208  Camden Wien 10 Carmel 18:53 #1,494  
209  Brady Barnes 9 Noblesville 18:53 #1,502  
210  Dan Musapatika 11 Carmel 18:54 #1,525  
211  Jacob Bragg 9 Noblesville 18:55 #1,545  
212  Travis Bullock 11 Lawrence Central 18:55 #1,547  
213  Maple Jonah 10 Lawrence North 18:56 #1,551  
214  Jaiden Gray 9 North Central (Indpls) 18:56 #1,562  
215  Justin Santiago 11 Westfield 18:56 #1,566  
216  Levi Call 10 Noblesville 18:57 #1,576  
217  David Cox 10 Westfield 18:57 #1,578  
218  Kyler Strange 9 Lebanon 19:00 #1,613  
RankNameSectionalRatingState Rank
Carmel Noblesville 169 #2  
Brebeuf Jesuit Brebeuf Jesuit 192 #3  
Noblesville Noblesville 218 #5  
North Central (Indpls) Brebeuf Jesuit 324 #16  
Westfield Noblesville 351 #20  
Cathedral Brebeuf Jesuit 402 #30  
Guerin Catholic Noblesville 407 #31  
Lawrence North Brebeuf Jesuit 521 #51  
Bishop Chatard Brebeuf Jesuit 625 #63  
10  Pike Brebeuf Jesuit 686 #78  
11  University Noblesville 730 #83  
12  Lawrence Central Brebeuf Jesuit 763 #90  
13  Lebanon Noblesville 770 #93  
14  Heritage Christian Brebeuf Jesuit 954 #138  
15  Hamilton Heights Noblesville 1,067 #157  
16  Park Tudor Brebeuf Jesuit 1,129 #171  

Other unranked teams:
Western Boone Noblesville 1,358
Tipton Noblesville 1,402



Regional Simulation




Based on results of 2,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament. Only teams that advanced out of the sectional simulation for each trial were included in the regional simulation for that trial. Numbers in tables represent percentage of times each outcome occured during simulation.



SchoolAdvances to RoundAvg FinishAvg ScoreMin ScoreMax Score Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Carmel 100.0% 1.4 48 21 114 67.4 29.4 3.1 0.2 0.1
Brebeuf Jesuit 100.0% 1.9 61 26 125 29.3 52.5 16.7 1.6
Noblesville 100.0% 2.9 83 37 153 3.3 16.8 66.0 11.9 2.0 0.1
North Central (Indpls) 100.0% 4.4 120 57 204 0.1 1.2 10.3 50.7 27.4 9.1 1.3 0.1
Westfield 100.0% 5.0 136 66 202 0.2 3.2 25.8 42.2 23.0 5.0 0.8
Cathedral 100.0% 5.8 153 85 229 0.8 9.4 24.2 48.8 13.7 3.1 0.2
Guerin Catholic 100.0% 7.2 190 101 252 0.6 3.4 13.5 46.8 29.1 6.7
Lawrence North 97.8% 7.7 202 122 273 0.1 0.9 5.2 28.9 46.6 16.0 0.3
Pike 29.9% 8.7 225 173 270 0.1 1.2 6.8 21.2 0.7
Bishop Chatard 71.4% 8.7 229 170 281 0.4 3.3 13.5 52.3 2.0
Lawrence Central 0.9% 8.9 236 206 261 0.1 0.9
University 0.5% 10.0 266 248 280 0.5
Lebanon 99.5% 10.0 271 214 308 0.1 2.8 96.7


RunnerSchoolRatingAdvances to RoundAvg Finish Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Jack Kovach Brebeuf Jesuit 15:41 100.0% 1.2 45.7 23.2 12.5 9.7 5.4 2.6 0.5 0.3 0.3
Alex Frey North Central (Indpls) 15:45 100.0% 1.8 27.6 26.4 16.1 11.6 7.5 5.9 2.7 1.0 0.8 0.5 0.1
Travis Hickner Noblesville 15:51 100.0% 2.7 14.2 21.2 21.8 15.4 14.6 6.0 3.7 1.5 0.7 0.6 0.2 0.1 0.2 0.1
Kole Mathison Carmel 15:54 100.0% 3.3 8.8 14.8 20.5 19.1 16.2 9.8 5.9 2.2 1.7 0.6 0.5 0.2 0.1
Grant Moon Carmel 15:58 100.0% 4.4 2.7 7.9 14.6 17.0 17.6 16.6 10.2 6.3 3.4 1.9 1.1 0.5 0.2 0.2 0.1 0.1
Cole Kimmel Noblesville 16:02 100.0% 5.3 1.1 4.9 8.3 15.2 15.5 19.6 12.8 8.9 5.6 3.0 1.8 1.0 1.3 0.5 0.4 0.3 0.1 0.1
Krishna Thirunavukkarasu Brebeuf Jesuit 16:11 100.0% 7.5 0.8 2.8 4.8 8.3 10.6 15.9 14.9 10.8 9.1 5.6 4.6 3.5 2.5 1.9 1.2 0.9 0.6 0.6 0.3
Nick Hruskoci Cathedral 16:13 100.0% 7.9 0.1 0.8 2.3 4.0 6.7 10.8 14.0 13.1 11.6 8.6 7.7 5.4 3.9 3.2 2.2 1.9 1.4 0.8 0.8 0.4
Kai Connor Westfield 16:19 100.0% 10.4 0.1 0.7 1.3 2.7 5.3 7.6 9.5 9.5 9.8 9.2 8.5 6.8 5.8 5.0 4.2 3.7 2.6 2.6 1.9
Colin Chambers Brebeuf Jesuit 16:20 100.0% 10.5 0.1 0.5 1.0 2.2 3.7 6.0 9.8 10.5 11.2 10.8 7.7 7.3 6.1 5.6 3.7 3.1 3.1 2.5 1.6
Ezra Burrell Brebeuf Jesuit 16:23 100.0% 12.1 0.1 0.2 1.0 1.7 3.4 6.2 8.4 9.6 9.5 9.7 7.9 6.6 6.1 6.3 5.1 4.2 3.4 3.0
Andrew Anderson Noblesville 16:24 100.0% 12.5 0.4 1.2 1.8 4.9 7.0 7.1 7.5 7.8 8.4 8.0 6.5 5.9 6.3 5.3 5.4 3.4 3.9
Austin Throckmorton Carmel 16:25 100.0% 12.4 0.2 0.3 2.0 4.3 5.7 7.0 8.0 9.4 9.0 11.0 9.2 7.4 6.2 4.8 3.8 2.8 2.6
William Murphy Carmel 16:28 100.0% 13.9 0.1 0.5 0.7 2.3 3.7 5.2 6.5 6.4 7.6 8.9 9.6 8.1 8.4 7.8 5.8 4.2 4.0
Ben Myers Carmel 16:28 100.0% 14.0 0.1 0.2 0.8 1.7 3.5 4.1 6.0 7.3 7.8 9.0 9.9 8.2 8.3 8.4 5.6 4.5 3.4
Bennett DuBois Lawrence Central 16:30 100.0% 15.0 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 1.4 2.4 2.4 4.4 5.2 6.0 7.0 6.8 5.8 8.4 7.3 6.7 5.9 5.1 4.7
Charlie Schuman Carmel 16:33 100.0% 16.5 0.1 0.2 0.6 1.0 2.6 2.5 4.3 5.2 6.2 7.3 8.9 7.3 8.6 7.7 7.3 5.9
Kehinde Oladapo Pike 16:36 100.0% 18.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.8 0.8 2.1 2.8 3.7 3.6 4.9 4.6 6.4 6.4 6.4 6.9 6.9 5.9
Howard Hendricks North Central (Indpls) 16:36 100.0% 18.5 0.1 0.6 0.5 1.0 2.0 3.2 2.6 4.7 4.4 4.7 5.5 5.3 5.6 6.4 7.8 7.4
Hudson Alden Carmel 16:38 100.0% 19.2 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.7 0.6 1.4 2.6 2.3 4.2 5.1 6.8 7.9 8.9 7.7 7.6
Jackson Carlile Cathedral 16:44 100.0% 22.8 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.6 0.8 1.1 1.6 2.6 2.6 3.2 3.4 5.5 5.3 5.5
Zachary West Lebanon 16:45 100.0% 23.2 0.2 0.3 0.6 0.8 1.0 1.2 1.6 2.4 2.9 3.5 3.9 4.5 5.7
Nate Killeen North Central (Indpls) 16:46 100.0% 23.7 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.4 0.9 1.3 1.0 1.6 2.0 2.7 2.6 4.1 5.1 4.8
Austin Callahan Guerin Catholic 16:47 100.0% 24.9 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.5 0.7 0.7 0.8 1.8 1.6 1.5 2.9 3.5 3.5 4.7
Julio Valdez Lawrence North 16:48 100.0% 24.7 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.5 1.0 0.7 1.5 1.1 2.3 2.9 3.5 4.7 5.1
Mahamet Djour Westfield 16:49 100.0% 25.7 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.5 0.3 0.8 1.4 1.4 2.0 2.2 2.7 2.9 4.1
Colton Collier Western Boone 16:50 100.0% 26.5 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.4 0.7 0.8 1.1 1.7 1.7 1.9 3.1 3.4
Owen Teed Bishop Chatard 16:52 100.0% 27.4 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.5 0.5 0.8 0.7 1.0 1.2 1.8 2.4 2.6
Thomas King Guerin Catholic 16:53 100.0% 27.9 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.8 0.6 0.9 1.1 2.1 2.1 3.0
Collin Stevens Brebeuf Jesuit 16:55 100.0% 29.5 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.6 0.6 0.9 1.1 2.0 2.9
Matteo Rosio Brebeuf Jesuit 16:57 100.0% 31.4 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.4 0.3 0.7 1.5 1.3
Malachi Gornik Pike 16:58 100.0% 31.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.5 0.6 0.8 0.4 1.1 1.4
Evan Campbell Noblesville 16:59 100.0% 31.6 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.4 0.7 0.7 1.0 1.4
Jalen Ray Lawrence North 17:02 100.0% 34.4 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.4 0.4 0.5
Jack Taylor Noblesville 17:04 100.0% 34.8 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.7
Kyler Koning Westfield 17:04 100.0% 35.4 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.1
Tyler Smith Westfield 17:05 100.0% 36.2 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.2
Grant Ferguson Cathedral 17:07 100.0% 37.9 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.2
Noah Laramore University 17:09 100.0% 38.9 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.1
Asher Propst Noblesville 17:11 100.0% 41.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2
Garrett Mowry Westfield 17:11 100.0% 41.3 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1
Jon Petersen North Central (Indpls) 17:13 100.0% 42.5 0.1 0.1 0.1
Aaron Broderick North Central (Indpls) 17:14 100.0% 43.3 0.1 0.1
Johnny McClure Westfield 17:16 100.0% 44.5 0.1
Kolby Kazmierski Noblesville 17:17 100.0% 45.4
Collin Monesmith Cathedral 17:18 100.0% 45.9 0.1
Max Woehler Westfield 17:19 100.0% 46.5
Nick Hamersly Lawrence North 17:19 100.0% 46.7 0.1
Ethan Clapacs Bishop Chatard 17:20 100.0% 47.4
Nolan Pham Heritage Christian 17:21 100.0% 48.0
Matthew Fletcher Guerin Catholic 17:23 100.0% 49.4
Nicholas Schramm Guerin Catholic 17:23 100.0% 49.6
Eli Franklin Brebeuf Jesuit 17:24 100.0% 50.0
Charlie Jacoba Bishop Chatard 17:29 100.0% 54.0
Hayden Monk North Central (Indpls) 17:29 100.0% 54.2
Connor Carlile Cathedral 17:30 100.0% 54.3
Sawyer Husain North Central (Indpls) 17:35 100.0% 58.0
Evan Long Tipton 17:37 100.0% 59.4
Matt Venneman Lawrence Central 17:38 99.4% 59.6
Liam Eifert Cathedral 17:39 100.0% 60.6
Dominic Stein Guerin Catholic 17:40 100.0% 61.2
Nathan Fiedeldy Cathedral 17:41 100.0% 62.0
Skyler Winslow Lawrence North 17:41 99.0% 61.7
Eli Wynne Lawrence North 17:42 98.9% 62.3
Lucca Conti University 17:44 100.0% 63.8
Alex Smith Arsenal Technical 17:45 97.7% 64.3
Nick Toleos Lebanon 17:46 100.0% 65.6
Jaden Seymour Park Tudor 17:49 94.8% 66.6
Tristan Trevino Lawrence Central 17:51 94.2% 67.7
Gavin Morrow Guerin Catholic 17:51 100.0% 68.4
Will Johnson Bishop Chatard 17:51 89.5% 67.6
Joey Grese Lawrence North 17:56 97.9% 71.0
Grant Monnier Pike 17:56 92.0% 70.4
Ethan Hines Guerin Catholic 17:59 100.0% 72.4
Brody Brack Tipton 18:01 100.0% 73.4
Carter Mccullough Heritage Christian 18:05 72.1% 74.3
Preston Miller Hamilton Heights 18:09 100.0% 76.6
Price Knowles Hamilton Heights 18:10 100.0% 76.9
Caleb Harms Lawrence North 18:11 97.8% 77.3
John Hawks Lebanon 18:11 100.0% 77.4
Pj Pizarro Heritage Christian 18:15 24.1% 77.0
Connor Moriarity Bishop Chatard 18:20 71.6% 80.0
Connor Brandon Bishop Chatard 18:21 71.4% 80.2
Aiden Frost Lebanon 18:25 99.8% 82.0
Ryland Bass Pike 18:30 32.1% 80.3
Isaiah Smith University 18:31 100.0% 83.5
Jared Carter Lebanon 18:31 99.7% 83.8
Colson Wells Pike 18:33 31.2% 81.6
Clayton Forrer Hamilton Heights 18:36 99.9% 85.1
Will Knitter Park Tudor 18:38 1.0% 83.0
Hunter Smith Lebanon 18:40 99.6% 85.9
David Antele Arsenal Technical 18:41 0.6% 84.0
Roy Dobbs Pike 18:42 30.0% 84.4
Sriram Srinivasan Lebanon 18:45 99.5% 87.2
Mason Fellwock Bishop Chatard 18:50 71.4% 87.6
Travis Bullock Lawrence Central 18:55 0.9% 83.3