Boys - Girls
New Prairie Semi-State
2020 - 2021 - 2022




These are rankings of individuals and teams that feed into this semi-state. It is not a projected order of finish in the race.
Below the rankings is a projection of this round of the tournament.



RankNameGradeSchoolRatingState Rank
Kaylie Politza 12 Valparaiso 18:00 #4  
Karina James 12 Lowell 18:02 #5  
Lillian Zelasko 11 New Prairie 18:18 #11  
Bailey Ranta 12 Chesterton 18:29 #15  
Brenna Sobecki 11 LaPorte 19:04 #37  
Hannah Moore 10 Northwestern 19:05 #38  
Emma Hellwege 12 Wheeler 19:06 #39  
Josefina Rastrelli 10 Warsaw 19:13 #44  
Catherine White 12 Chesterton 19:23 #55  
10  Jennifer Romero 12 Seeger 19:35 #80  
11  Hadessah Austin 10 Seeger 19:39 #88  
12  Julynne Spidell 12 Kokomo 19:40 #90  
13  Janell Robson 11 Benton Central 19:42 #96  
14  Cheyanne Stock 11 Valparaiso 19:42 #97  
15  Lila Gillisse 9 LaPorte 19:43 #99  
16  Abby Jordan 10 Maconaquah 19:48 #109  
17  Caitlin Williams 12 Harrison (WL) 19:49 #110  
18  Amzie Maienbrook 12 Rensselaer Central 19:56 #124  
19  Wini Barnett 12 Warsaw 19:56 #126  
20  Emma Bell 10 Kankakee Valley 19:59 #129  
21  Zoe Edwards McCutcheon 19:59 #132  
22  Carina Alanis 12 Frankfort 20:00 #134  
23  Anika Anderson 10 Valparaiso 20:02 #140  
24  Lucca Okeley 10 Wheeler 20:03 #145  
25  Annabel Prokopy 12 West Lafayette 20:04 #147  
26  Jaylie Lohmeyer 12 Harrison (WL) 20:04 #149  
27  Emma Beimfohr 12 Harrison (WL) 20:06 #154  
28  Brooke Byvoets 10 Valparaiso 20:06 #155  
29  Celeste Gram 10 Culver Academies 20:08 #158  
30  Alyssa Dunlap 11 Chesterton 20:08 #161  
31  Alli Steffey 12 West Lafayette 20:10 #168  
32  Grace Thomas 11 Valparaiso 20:10 #169  
33  Addison Roth 10 Lake Central 20:10 #170  
34  Taylor Kosiek 12 Lake Central 20:10 #171  
35  Stella Kinney 12 Culver Academies 20:13 #180  
36  Caitlyn Derwinski 12 Crown Point 20:14 #181  
37  Payton Leady 10 Chesterton 20:14 #182  
38  Sydney Churilla 10 Lake Central 20:15 #185  
39  Bri Gentry 12 Chesterton 20:16 #188  
40  Mackenzie Smith 9 Lake Central 20:18 #193  
41  Makenna Leicht 12 Lewis Cass 20:18 #196  
42  Libby Ehrhardt 10 Valparaiso 20:19 #199  
43  Ciara Bonner 10 Chesterton 20:22 #209  
44  Elli Pycraft 10 Crown Point 20:23 #211  
45  Elise Byers 10 Wheeler 20:25 #216  
46  Lillian Maldia 12 Valparaiso 20:26 #217  
47  Carly Davis 12 Lake Central 20:27 #221  
48  Faith Dixon 11 Faith Christian 20:29 #229  
49  Zoe Seward 11 Rochester 20:32 #238  
50  Kyra Flesvig 12 Boone Grove 20:32 #240  
51  Nicole Vollrath 10 Lake Central 20:33 #243  
52  Klaire Lemmons 12 Morgan Twp 20:34 #244  
53  Sabrina Seims 12 Hanover Central 20:34 #248  
54  Henny Schminke 10 West Lafayette 20:36 #254  
55  Destiny Lopez 10 Crown Point 20:36 #257  
56  Maria Davenport 12 Hanover Central 20:36 #258  
57  Ava Knight 12 Warsaw 20:37 #261  
58  Violet Montgomery 10 Pioneer 20:37 #263  
59  Avery Olthof 10 Illiana Christian 20:40 #272  
60  Grace Carpenter 11 Chesterton 20:42 #283  
61  Anyssa Heinold 11 Kouts 20:42 #284  
62  Isabelle Martisek 10 Lake Central 20:42 #286  
63  Noelle Gapinski 10 Valparaiso 20:44 #294  
64  Ella Dubbs 12 LaPorte 20:44 #295  
65  Reilly Lustina 10 Crown Point 20:45 #298  
66  Chesnee Miller 10 Tippecanoe Valley 20:45 #300  
67  Jocelynn Faulkner 10 Triton 20:46 #302  
68  Mikayla Mimnaugh 11 Warsaw 20:46 #305  
69  Rachel Narjes 12 Lake Central 20:47 #309  
70  Krisha Shah 11 West Lafayette 20:47 #310  
71  Kamilla Gibson 11 Jefferson 20:48 #314  
72  Regan Brouwer 12 Warsaw 20:48 #317  
73  Ella Bilton 9 Culver Academies 20:49 #318  
74  Elizabeth Vander Bie 10 Warsaw 20:49 #322  
75  Krista Kulacz 12 Lake Central 20:49 #323  
76  Amanda Purnick 12 Portage 20:50 #325  
77  Margaret Smith 10 Winamac 20:51 #331  
78  Ani Gilliana 9 Valparaiso 20:51 #332  
79  Kadence Fox 9 Manchester 20:54 #350  
80  Megan Brandon 12 Lowell 20:54 #352  
81  Angela Coulopoulos 10 Valparaiso 20:55 #353  
82  Nina Koutz 11 Highland 20:55 #354  
83  Emersyn Bland 10 Morgan Twp 20:55 #355  
84  Ayla Cashdollar 9 Manchester 20:56 #361  
85  Nadia Brumbaugh 10 Crown Point 20:56 #362  
86  Liberty Scott 11 Lewis Cass 20:57 #367  
87  Alexandra Vis 11 Illiana Christian 21:00 #377  
88  Emma Blissett 12 Frontier 21:01 #382  
89  Isabella Smith 12 Chesterton 21:01 #383  
90  Soraya Loubriel 12 Portage 21:02 #386  
91  Brailey Hoagland 9 Fountain Central 21:02 #387  
92  Ali Sierazy 10 Chesterton 21:02 #388  
93  Jenna Twedt 9 Kouts 21:02 #389  
94  Mary Buck 11 Munster 21:05 #396  
95  Hattie Harlow 9 Western 21:05 #399  
96  Emma Obert 10 Harrison (WL) 21:07 #408  
97  Ella Hornak 10 Hobart 21:08 #410  
98  Kassidy Gregory 11 Kouts 21:09 #417  
99  Courtney Tolen 12 Benton Central 21:09 #418  
100  Kadence Hoover 9 Winamac 21:13 #439  
101  Dana Abbring 9 Morgan Twp 21:13 #440  
102  Hannah Walsh 10 Portage 21:16 #450  
103  Becca Cavanugh 10 Valparaiso 21:17 #453  
104  Sophie Wray 10 Plymouth 21:17 #454  
105  Lilly Roth 10 Twin Lakes 21:17 #458  
106  Faith Van Wieren 11 Illiana Christian 21:17 #459  
107  Abigail Artherhults 12 Valparaiso 21:18 #460  
108  Jolie Burelson 9 Highland 21:20 #465  
109  Lauren Bradley 10 Western 21:21 #469  
110  Addison Leady 12 Chesterton 21:21 #471  
111  Amanda Lusinde 12 Warsaw 21:22 #476  
112  Kell Valle-Morales 12 Faith Christian 21:23 #478  
113  Kelsey Wegner 10 Winamac 21:23 #479  
114  Faith Spain 9 LaPorte 21:24 #486  
115  Maddy Sternfeldt 12 Twin Lakes 21:24 #487  
116  Jocelyn Martinez 9 Portage 21:24 #489  
117  Ariel Abbott 10 Rossville 21:25 #495  
118  Merideth Isley 9 Valparaiso 21:25 #497  
119  Marie Weber 10 Lake Central 21:27 #499  
120  Kate Hutzel 12 Central Catholic 21:29 #510  
121  Lily Obryan 12 Harrison (WL) 21:29 #512  
122  Ella Olthof 9 Illiana Christian 21:29 #515  
123  Nicole Cespesdes 12 Andrean 21:30 #523  
124  Sophie Bakker 9 Covenant Christian (DeMo 21:31 #530  
125  Rhena Kiger 12 Crown Point 21:32 #537  
126  Madison Trumbo 10 Chesterton 21:33 #539  
127  Olivia Luban 11 McCutcheon 21:33 #540  
128  Lilly Burke 12 LaPorte 21:33 #544  
129  Lucy Rangel 9 Rochester 21:34 #551  
130  Elliana Transparenti 9 Warsaw 21:34 #552  
131  Marrisa Howett 10 Warsaw 21:34 #554  
132  Aubree Foreman 12 Valparaiso 21:34 #557  
133  Josie Briner 11 Manchester 21:36 #564  
134  Amanda Spanier 11 Lake Central 21:37 #566  
135  Lucrezia Pilleddu 11 Morgan Twp 21:37 #567  
136  Briana Krapf 9 Portage 21:37 #568  
137  Ella Minich 12 LaPorte 21:37 #570  
138  Katherine Lorenz 11 Harrison (WL) 21:37 #572  
139  Rylee Stephany 12 LaPorte 21:40 #586  
140  Rue Harter 10 Valparaiso 21:41 #591  
141  Madison Stephens 10 Highland 21:41 #592  
142  Natalie Poston 9 LaPorte 21:42 #595  
143  Reese Roemer 12 Culver Academies 21:47 #620  
144  Catheryn Markus 12 Highland 21:47 #624  
145  Macelyn Marcuccilli 12 Warsaw 21:47 #625  
146  Maddy Shoaff 9 Western 21:49 #637  
147  Nataleigh Yarborough 11 Seeger 21:50 #647  
148  Gianna Rodriguez 11 Hobart 21:50 #648  
149  Brianne Eaton 12 Crown Point 21:52 #657  
150  Rubi Rider 9 Harrison (WL) 21:52 #658  
151  Amelia Strzechowski 12 Boone Grove 21:52 #660  
152  Gabbi Zeilenga 11 Covenant Christian (DeMo 21:52 #661  
153  Natalie Kransky 11 Lake Central 21:53 #663  
154  Lilia Hacker 10 Crown Point 21:54 #673  
155  Cassidy Ryan 11 Kouts 21:54 #674  
156  McKendyll Bradley 11 Rochester 21:54 #675  
157  Jordan Siminski 11 Crown Point 21:55 #676  
158  Alli Bender 12 LaPorte 21:55 #679  
159  Alannah Sweeney 9 Portage 21:56 #683  
160  Sable George 9 North White 21:59 #696  
161  Erin Beimfohr 12 Harrison (WL) 21:59 #700  
162  Olivia Decker 11 Lowell 22:00 #703  
163  Avah Watson 11 Seeger 22:02 #718  
164  Faith VanRyn 11 Illiana Christian 22:02 #719  
165  Grace Williams 11 West Lafayette 22:03 #726  
166  Dana Frohberg 11 Harrison (WL) 22:04 #729  
167  Liza Cooley 11 Benton Central 22:04 #734  
168  Catherine Cespedes 12 Andrean 22:04 #736  
169  Lauren McBride 12 Seeger 22:05 #738  
170  Amber Sobkowicz 12 Highland 22:05 #739  
171  Riley Jorge 10 Munster 22:06 #747  
172  Addison Johnson 9 Kankakee Valley 22:07 #752  
173  Olympia Berbesque 11 Valparaiso 22:07 #753  
174  Tatum Bumgardner 11 LaPorte 22:07 #755  
175  Madison Rivera 12 Culver Academies 22:08 #760  
176  Courtney Adams 9 Northwestern 22:08 #762  
177  Ava Kantz 9 Eastern (Greentown) 22:10 #775  
178  Alex Kerkhove 12 Harrison (WL) 22:12 #788  
179  Samantha Dorsch 9 Crown Point 22:14 #797  
180  Sid Napiwocki 10 Lowell 22:14 #798  
181  Gina Cappello 10 Andrean 22:14 #803  
182  Mira Handley 12 Highland 22:16 #809  
183  Destiny Herr 11 Western 22:16 #811  
184  Jane Myres 9 Crown Point 22:16 #814  
185  Liz Hibshman 12 Chesterton 22:18 #826  
186  Caroline Mills 9 Chesterton 22:18 #828  
187  Audrey Korniak 9 Rensselaer Central 22:18 #833  
188  Lucy Loshnowsky 9 Maconaquah 22:18 #834  
189  Ella Laput 9 Warsaw 22:18 #835  
190  Anna Johnston 12 Chesterton 22:19 #838  
191  Hannah Beecher 10 Harrison (WL) 22:21 #853  
192  Cami Caldwell 11 Western 22:22 #856  
193  Samantha Lazowski 11 Lake Central 22:22 #857  
194  Ilayna Baltes 11 New Prairie 22:22 #858  
195  Faith Martinez 11 Culver Academies 22:22 #861  
196  Audrey Campbell 10 Kankakee Valley 22:23 #863  
197  Natalee Pugh 9 Crown Point 22:24 #872  
198  Alex Reed 10 Chesterton 22:24 #877  
199  Allie Wheeler 10 Valparaiso 22:25 #884  
200  Shannon Nelson 9 Hanover Central 22:25 #886  
201  Sarah Perry 9 Delphi 22:25 #889  
202  Sydney Szabo 10 Chesterton 22:26 #891  
203  Audrey Davisson 11 Rensselaer Central 22:28 #906  
204  Angie Sheets 12 Winamac 22:28 #910  
205  Kirsten South 10 Faith Christian 22:28 #912  
206  Sophie Greenwell 10 West Lafayette 22:29 #917  
207  Alexis Sheets 12 Winamac 22:29 #922  
208  Haylee Chavez 12 Portage 22:33 #941  
209  Ava Giovane 10 Lake Central 22:33 #946  
210  Alaina McGrogan 9 Chesterton 22:34 #958  
211  Aaliyah Keil 10 Highland 22:35 #967  
212  Mary Cespedes 10 Andrean 22:36 #969  
213  Sophie Nash 12 Culver Academies 22:36 #972  
214  Audrey Henning 11 New Prairie 22:37 #977  
215  Maddie Braming 12 Valparaiso 22:37 #979  
216  Tara Schassburger 9 Lake Central 22:37 #981  
217  Solcy Sanchez 11 Rensselaer Central 22:38 #984  
218  Samantha Jones 9 Maconaquah 22:38 #987  
219  Alexis Reed-Gill 10 Frankfort 22:41 #1,008  
220  Megan Beaver 10 Morgan Twp 22:41 #1,011  
221  Catie Ingoldsby 11 Crown Point 22:42 #1,015  
222  Kambree Cashdollar 12 Manchester 22:42 #1,016  
223  Maria Lemmons 11 Morgan Twp 22:42 #1,019  
224  Brianna Hulen 10 Crown Point 22:42 #1,022  
225  Allayna Gue 11 Portage 22:42 #1,023  
226  Bella Medina 12 Lowell 22:43 #1,024  
227  Delaney Strasser 11 Caston 22:43 #1,025  
228  Izzy Amendola 9 Valparaiso 22:44 #1,030  
229  Audrey Yadon 12 Plymouth 22:44 #1,031  
230  Leah Criswell 11 McCutcheon 22:44 #1,032  
231  Nele Kohls Maconaquah 22:45 #1,035  
232  Summer South 12 Plymouth 22:45 #1,037  
233  Kylie Carroll 12 Lake Central 22:46 #1,047  
234  Megan Lambert 10 LaPorte 22:46 #1,049  
235  Anna Goodrich 11 Carroll (Flora) 22:47 #1,054  
236  Vernoica Wilgocki 9 Chesterton 22:47 #1,057  
237  Bella Beach 10 Valparaiso 22:48 #1,058  
238  Emily Enright 11 Wheeler 22:48 #1,064  
239  Mikayla Fuentes 12 Hobart 22:49 #1,066  
240  Rachel Cohen 11 Chesterton 22:49 #1,067  
241  Isabelle Herman 10 Warsaw 22:49 #1,070  
242  Emilee Wilson 12 Kankakee Valley 22:49 #1,072  
243  Nora Carpenter 11 Crown Point 22:49 #1,073  
244  Anna Marie Kinney 12 Culver Academies 22:49 #1,079  
245  Vanessa Parsons 9 Morgan Twp 22:50 #1,081  
246  Hannah Steder 12 LaPorte 22:50 #1,085  
247  Abby Sedevic 9 Valparaiso 22:51 #1,089  
248  Ella Freimuth 10 Hobart 22:51 #1,090  
249  Braiden Cooper 9 Lake Central 22:52 #1,095  
250  Lisa Lopez 11 Portage 22:54 #1,102  
251  Sarah Solis 9 Lake Central 22:54 #1,105  
252  Jorie Irving 10 Valparaiso 22:54 #1,107  
253  Joy Marley 9 Western 22:54 #1,111  
254  Natalie Williams 12 Benton Central 22:55 #1,113  
255  Kylie Farris 12 Pioneer 22:55 #1,117  
256  Kalin Moore 11 McCutcheon 22:55 #1,119  
257  Leah Hernandez 9 Hanover Central 22:55 #1,121  
258  Tirara Howard Culver Community 22:57 #1,131  
259  Adalyn Nelson 10 Faith Christian 22:57 #1,135  
260  Mckenna Handley 12 Chesterton 22:58 #1,148  
261  Kayla Pleasant 9 Portage 22:59 #1,151  
262  Roberta Herrero 12 Culver Academies 22:59 #1,154  
263  Olivia Carithers 12 McCutcheon 22:59 #1,162  
264  Lucy Moye 9 Valparaiso 23:00 #1,168  
265  Ahuatl Mich Perez 10 Jefferson 23:01 #1,175  
266  Olivia Criswell 11 McCutcheon 23:01 #1,176  
267  Emma Benetich 9 Hebron 23:02 #1,180  
268  AnaMaria Velazquez 12 McCutcheon 23:03 #1,186  
269  Avery Shock 10 Western 23:03 #1,187  
270  Grace Foglesong 10 LaPorte 23:04 #1,192  
271  Kaya Josenhans 11 Wheeler 23:04 #1,198  
272  Rose Peterson 11 Culver Community 23:04 #1,200  
273  Emily Slaughter 11 Eastern (Greentown) 23:04 #1,204  
274  Mia Sarkey 11 Hanover Central 23:05 #1,206  
275  Elena Bode 12 Rochester 23:05 #1,208  
276  Olivia Kozak 11 Chesterton 23:06 #1,215  
277  Kristen Baurain 12 Munster 23:08 #1,224  
278  Malia Butler 12 Hanover Central 23:08 #1,225  
279  Desiree Hall 11 Kouts 23:08 #1,227  
280  Alissa Capehart Chesterton 23:09 #1,234  
281  Elizabeth Knoth 11 Rensselaer Central 23:09 #1,242  
282  Hannah Robbins 12 Munster 23:09 #1,243  
283  Grace Gibbs 10 Culver Academies 23:10 #1,245  
284  Shannon Dineen 10 West Lafayette 23:11 #1,250  
285  Hadlee McBride 9 Fountain Central 23:11 #1,253  
286  Maddie Boesch 9 West Lafayette 23:11 #1,256  
287  Selina Jones 9 North Newton 23:13 #1,262  
288  Sidney Elijah 11 Hebron 23:13 #1,263  
289  Amara Brenton 10 Faith Christian 23:13 #1,265  
290  Lauren Driscoll 10 Maconaquah 23:14 #1,269  
291  Janelle Pearson 12 Harrison (WL) 23:14 #1,270  
292  Lily He 10 Munster 23:14 #1,273  
293  Adara Austin 9 Seeger 23:15 #1,282  
294  Olivia Hawkins 12 Jefferson 23:15 #1,286  
295  Peyton Staley 12 Lake Central 23:15 #1,287  
296  Hannah Flewelling 11 Crown Point 23:16 #1,289  
297  Zoe Beard 12 Clinton Prairie 23:16 #1,294  
298  Bailey Duncan 12 Covington 23:20 #1,312  
299  Abigail Fitzmorris 11 McCutcheon 23:21 #1,315  
300  Alivia Long 10 Harrison (WL) 23:22 #1,316  
301  Kyleigh Lehly 9 North Judson 23:22 #1,320  
302  Elaine Zelasko 9 New Prairie 23:22 #1,322  
303  Hannah Kieffer 10 Hanover Central 23:23 #1,331  
304  Ellie McClelland 9 Chesterton 23:24 #1,333  
305  Emily McCallister 12 Crown Point 23:24 #1,336  
306  Ava Stackhouse 9 Argos 23:25 #1,345  
307  Addie Bowsman 9 Twin Lakes 23:26 #1,352  
308  Erica Phillips 9 Highland 23:26 #1,353  
309  Claire Bonwell 12 North Montgomery 23:26 #1,356  
310  Aubrey Bapst 9 Central Catholic 23:27 #1,359  
311  Hannah Cosgray 12 North White 23:27 #1,361  
312  Bailey Bussard 9 Tippecanoe Valley 23:27 #1,366  
313  Melanie DeVries 10 Hanover Central 23:28 #1,367  
314  Addie Gustus 9 West Lafayette 23:28 #1,371  
315  Mady Minnich 12 Central Catholic 23:28 #1,374  
316  Claire Bakker 9 Covenant Christian (DeMo 23:28 #1,377  
317  Kirra Morgan 10 Warsaw 23:28 #1,378  
318  Kat Burras 12 Harrison (WL) 23:29 #1,383  
319  Annalise Yeager 9 Rensselaer Central 23:30 #1,388  
320  Natalee Walker 9 Kankakee Valley 23:30 #1,390  
RankNameRegionalRatingState Rank
Valparaiso Chesterton 247 #9  
Chesterton Chesterton 253 #10  
Lake Central Crown Point 354 #21  
Warsaw Culver Academies 370 #24  
Crown Point Crown Point 434 #32  
Harrison (WL) Harrison (WL) 438 #34  
LaPorte Chesterton 446 #36  
West Lafayette Harrison (WL) 488 #41  
Culver Academies Culver Academies 569 #45  
10  Seeger Harrison (WL) 599 #53  
11  Wheeler Chesterton 619 #54  
12  Portage Chesterton 620 #55  
13  Illiana Christian Crown Point 640 #57  
14  Morgan Twp Chesterton 673 #62  
15  Lowell Crown Point 676 #63  
16  Highland Crown Point 721 #67  
17  Kouts Chesterton 727 #70  
18  Winamac Culver Academies 757 #72  
19  Western Culver Academies 784 #78  
20  Hanover Central Crown Point 829 #86  
21  Benton Central Harrison (WL) 850 #91  
22  Manchester Culver Academies 868 #92  
23  McCutcheon Harrison (WL) 873 #94  
24  Faith Christian Harrison (WL) 883 #96  
25  Rensselaer Central Chesterton 893 #97  
26  Rochester Culver Academies 907 #98  
27  Kankakee Valley Chesterton 909 #99  
28  Maconaquah Culver Academies 909 #100  
29  New Prairie Chesterton 963 #113  
30  Andrean Crown Point 976 #115  
31  Munster Crown Point 1,015 #117  
32  Hobart Crown Point 1,031 #118  
33  Twin Lakes Harrison (WL) 1,148 #131  
34  Lewis Cass Culver Academies 1,155 #133  
35  Covenant Christian (DeMot Chesterton 1,169 #136  
36  Jefferson Harrison (WL) 1,183 #140  
37  Northwestern Culver Academies 1,189 #144  
38  Plymouth Culver Academies 1,207 #150  
39  Boone Grove Chesterton 1,229 #152  
40  Hebron Crown Point 1,278 #164  
41  Frankfort Harrison (WL) 1,347 #172  

Other unranked teams:
Frontier Harrison (WL) 1,403
Eastern (Greentown) Culver Academies 1,430
Pioneer Culver Academies 1,449
Kokomo Culver Academies 1,479
North Judson Chesterton 1,505
Clinton Prairie Harrison (WL) 1,579



Semi-State Simulation




Based on results of 5,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament. Only teams that advanced out of the regional simulation for each trial were included in the semi-state simulation for that trial. Numbers in tables represent percentage of times each outcome occured during simulation.



SchoolAdvances to RoundAvg FinishAvg ScoreMin ScoreMax Score Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Valparaiso 100.0% 1.5 82 26 209 58.4 33.7 6.8 0.9 0.2 0.0
Chesterton 100.0% 1.8 91 29 189 37.5 49.2 10.8 2.2 0.2
Lake Central 100.0% 3.5 146 57 275 3.5 13.3 45.4 20.3 9.7 4.9 1.8 1.0 0.1
Warsaw 100.0% 4.2 165 65 269 0.6 3.2 24.4 40.8 17.6 8.3 3.7 1.4 0.1
Harrison (WL) 100.0% 5.7 200 114 317 0.1 5.0 15.7 28.4 23.1 16.0 8.9 2.0 0.6 0.1 0.0
LaPorte 100.0% 6.3 214 122 317 1.4 6.4 18.3 28.6 28.6 13.1 2.9 0.6 0.1 0.0
Crown Point 100.0% 6.3 214 69 351 0.0 0.4 5.4 10.2 16.8 19.0 21.6 17.5 5.6 2.1 0.8 0.4 0.1
West Lafayette 100.0% 7.4 238 131 365 0.0 0.7 3.5 8.3 14.2 21.4 31.4 11.5 5.3 2.6 1.1 0.2 0.0 0.1
Culver Academies 100.0% 9.8 286 178 413 0.1 0.6 1.6 4.8 13.3 28.3 18.8 16.5 9.4 4.2 1.6 0.5 0.2 0.0
Wheeler 94.3% 10.3 296 218 379 0.1 0.9 6.1 20.5 26.6 24.0 11.9 3.5 0.7 0.1
Seeger 100.0% 10.5 300 205 406 0.1 0.8 4.7 19.9 27.5 24.8 14.9 5.3 1.6 0.4 0.1 0.0
Portage 61.8% 11.8 323 190 417 0.0 0.3 1.4 4.3 7.9 10.3 16.3 12.5 6.2 1.9 0.5 0.2 0.1
Morgan Twp 35.0% 12.2 331 237 422 0.0 0.4 1.7 3.6 5.0 9.3 7.8 4.6 1.8 0.5 0.2 0.0 0.0
Kouts 8.9% 12.7 342 260 418 0.0 0.2 0.5 1.0 2.3 2.4 1.5 0.6 0.2 0.1 0.0
Illiana Christian 98.9% 13.0 346 207 451 0.1 0.1 0.8 2.4 5.1 9.7 19.1 25.6 18.2 9.7 4.8 2.0 0.8 0.4 0.1
Lowell 91.4% 13.8 360 270 446 0.2 0.8 3.8 9.5 23.1 30.0 16.0 5.6 1.9 0.3 0.1 0.1
Highland 87.5% 15.3 386 250 487 0.0 0.2 0.5 0.9 3.5 8.7 15.5 23.1 14.3 9.7 6.1 3.3 1.7
Hanover Central 22.2% 15.9 395 322 469 0.0 0.4 1.0 2.9 5.8 4.7 3.5 2.1 1.3 0.5
Winamac 95.7% 16.5 405 287 499 0.1 0.1 0.3 1.3 3.3 8.7 16.5 20.6 16.3 12.6 9.6 6.3
Benton Central 80.0% 17.1 413 337 486 0.1 0.5 2.3 8.0 17.0 20.5 16.7 10.1 4.9
Munster 0.0% 16.0 418 418 418 0.0
Western 91.5% 17.6 422 322 520 0.0 0.4 1.3 4.0 8.2 13.5 15.1 15.7 16.6 16.8
Manchester 70.5% 18.1 429 318 504 0.0 0.1 0.3 1.3 3.6 7.1 10.8 14.7 16.6 16.0
McCutcheon 74.5% 18.4 435 342 506 0.1 0.7 2.0 5.9 10.2 14.4 19.4 21.7
Maconaquah 13.0% 18.5 436 372 504 0.1 0.2 0.8 1.5 3.0 3.9 3.5
Rochester 29.3% 18.6 439 352 518 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.8 1.7 3.4 5.4 7.7 10.0
Faith Christian 45.5% 18.8 442 332 512 0.0 0.2 0.8 2.4 4.6 8.0 11.1 18.4
Andrean 0.0% 20.0 470 470 470 0.0


RunnerSchoolRatingAdvances to RoundAvg Finish Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Kaylie Politza Valparaiso 18:00 100.0% 1.1 47.2 34.2 14.2 4.2 0.2 0.0
Karina James Lowell 18:02 100.0% 1.2 42.1 38.3 15.6 3.8 0.2
Lillian Zelasko New Prairie 18:18 100.0% 2.5 8.1 19.2 44.0 25.4 2.5 0.6 0.2 0.0 0.0 0.0
Bailey Ranta Chesterton 18:29 100.0% 3.3 2.7 8.1 24.4 53.9 8.1 2.1 0.6 0.2
Brenna Sobecki LaPorte 19:04 100.0% 5.8 0.1 0.7 4.6 26.8 23.0 17.8 12.2 6.6 3.6 1.8 1.1 0.7 0.3 0.3 0.1 0.1 0.0 0.0
Hannah Moore Northwestern 19:05 100.0% 6.0 0.1 0.5 3.2 24.3 22.9 18.7 13.4 7.3 4.0 2.1 1.3 0.8 0.5 0.2 0.3 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.0
Emma Hellwege Wheeler 19:06 100.0% 6.2 0.0 0.5 3.0 20.5 22.1 19.9 13.5 8.8 5.0 2.6 1.5 0.9 0.6 0.4 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.0 0.0
Josefina Rastrelli Warsaw 19:13 100.0% 7.1 0.0 0.1 1.6 11.8 15.9 18.2 18.6 12.3 7.6 4.8 2.8 2.3 1.3 0.9 0.5 0.4 0.4 0.2 0.1
Catherine White Chesterton 19:23 100.0% 8.9 0.1 3.7 7.5 9.8 13.6 16.4 11.1 9.5 6.9 4.8 4.0 3.0 2.0 1.9 1.4 1.1 0.7
Jennifer Romero Seeger 19:35 100.0% 11.9 0.0 0.5 1.8 3.3 5.8 8.6 11.4 10.2 9.0 8.1 7.0 6.2 4.5 4.0 3.4 2.3 2.0
Hadessah Austin Seeger 19:39 100.0% 13.4 0.2 0.7 2.1 3.9 5.9 8.1 9.7 8.6 7.8 6.7 6.4 5.9 4.8 4.0 2.8 3.4
Julynne Spidell Kokomo 19:40 100.0% 13.3 0.0 0.4 1.1 2.3 4.0 6.6 8.2 8.7 8.5 7.8 7.0 5.9 5.5 5.1 4.0 3.1 2.9
Janell Robson Benton Central 19:42 100.0% 14.6 0.0 0.2 0.6 1.6 3.0 5.3 6.6 7.0 7.9 7.6 6.4 6.5 5.7 5.4 4.7 4.1 3.5
Cheyanne Stock Valparaiso 19:42 100.0% 14.4 0.0 0.3 0.5 1.6 2.9 5.1 7.1 7.3 7.7 7.9 7.0 6.1 6.0 5.3 4.4 4.1 4.0
Lila Gillisse LaPorte 19:43 100.0% 14.5 0.1 0.4 1.4 2.8 5.3 6.5 8.3 8.2 6.6 7.4 6.4 5.4 5.7 4.2 3.6 3.9
Abby Jordan Maconaquah 19:48 100.0% 16.9 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.8 1.8 2.9 4.3 5.4 6.0 6.2 6.2 5.9 5.6 5.2 4.8 4.5 4.0
Caitlin Williams Harrison (WL) 19:49 100.0% 17.5 0.1 0.2 0.6 1.5 2.3 4.1 4.4 5.1 5.6 6.1 5.7 6.4 5.2 5.2 5.5 4.1
Amzie Maienbrook Rensselaer Central 19:56 100.0% 21.2 0.1 0.3 0.4 1.1 1.9 2.7 3.2 3.7 3.8 4.3 4.3 4.5 5.3 4.2 4.7
Wini Barnett Warsaw 19:56 100.0% 21.4 0.0 0.0 0.2 0.3 1.0 2.1 2.3 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.1 4.3 4.6 4.8 5.0 4.3
Emma Bell Kankakee Valley 19:59 100.0% 23.5 0.0 0.2 0.4 0.7 1.5 1.7 2.3 2.7 2.9 3.9 4.5 3.2 4.0 4.5 4.4
Zoe Edwards McCutcheon 19:59 100.0% 24.0 0.0 0.1 0.3 0.7 1.2 1.6 2.2 2.2 2.8 3.6 3.3 3.3 4.5 4.0 3.9
Carina Alanis Frankfort 20:00 100.0% 23.9 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.3 0.7 0.9 1.3 2.0 2.8 3.1 3.2 4.1 4.1 4.0 4.1 4.0
Anika Anderson Valparaiso 20:02 100.0% 25.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2 0.3 0.5 1.3 1.2 1.6 2.1 3.0 2.8 3.4 3.6 3.8 3.5
Lucca Okeley Wheeler 20:03 100.0% 26.5 0.0 0.0 0.2 0.5 0.8 1.1 1.7 1.8 2.2 2.6 2.7 2.8 3.0 3.9 3.3
Annabel Prokopy West Lafayette 20:04 100.0% 26.6 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.5 0.8 1.3 2.0 2.2 2.3 2.8 3.1 2.9 3.7 4.0
Jaylie Lohmeyer Harrison (WL) 20:04 100.0% 27.3 0.0 0.1 0.3 0.3 0.8 1.2 1.5 2.0 2.2 2.7 2.7 3.0 3.0 3.5
Emma Beimfohr Harrison (WL) 20:06 100.0% 28.8 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.5 0.8 1.2 1.6 1.7 1.9 2.3 2.5 3.3 3.1
Brooke Byvoets Valparaiso 20:06 100.0% 29.3 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.5 0.9 1.6 1.2 1.5 1.9 2.3 2.6 2.8 2.9
Celeste Gram Culver Academies 20:08 100.0% 30.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.8 1.1 1.2 1.7 1.9 2.1 2.3 2.5 2.6
Alyssa Dunlap Chesterton 20:08 100.0% 30.5 0.1 0.2 0.5 0.7 1.2 1.3 1.3 1.7 2.1 2.0 2.5 2.6
Alli Steffey West Lafayette 20:10 100.0% 31.7 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.5 0.7 1.0 1.3 1.2 1.7 2.1 2.4 2.4
Grace Thomas Valparaiso 20:10 100.0% 31.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.7 1.0 1.3 1.6 1.5 2.2 2.3 2.4
Addison Roth Lake Central 20:10 100.0% 31.8 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.6 0.9 1.0 1.1 1.6 2.0 1.8 2.4 2.5
Taylor Kosiek Lake Central 20:10 100.0% 32.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2 0.4 0.6 0.6 1.2 1.2 1.3 1.3 1.9 2.0 2.4
Stella Kinney Culver Academies 20:13 100.0% 34.4 0.0 0.1 0.3 0.1 0.3 0.6 0.7 0.8 1.0 1.1 1.3 1.7 1.8
Caitlyn Derwinski Crown Point 20:14 100.0% 35.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.4 0.6 0.9 1.0 1.0 1.5 1.5 1.9
Payton Leady Chesterton 20:14 100.0% 36.0 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.5 0.7 1.0 1.2 1.1 1.4 1.8
Sydney Churilla Lake Central 20:15 100.0% 36.3 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.4 0.4 0.7 0.6 0.9 1.1 1.2 1.5
Bri Gentry Chesterton 20:16 100.0% 37.4 0.0 0.0 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.4 0.7 1.0 1.0 0.8 1.0 1.1
Mackenzie Smith Lake Central 20:18 100.0% 39.0 0.1 0.0 0.2 0.1 0.3 0.5 0.5 0.9 0.7 0.9 0.9
Makenna Leicht Lewis Cass 20:18 100.0% 39.4 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.4 0.5 0.8 0.8 1.0 1.4
Libby Ehrhardt Valparaiso 20:19 100.0% 40.4 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.3 0.2 0.4 0.6 0.6 0.7
Ciara Bonner Chesterton 20:22 100.0% 43.1 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.3 0.5 0.4 0.4 0.6
Elli Pycraft Crown Point 20:23 100.0% 44.0 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.5 0.4 0.3 0.5
Elise Byers Wheeler 20:25 100.0% 45.8 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.5
Lillian Maldia Valparaiso 20:26 100.0% 46.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.3
Carly Davis Lake Central 20:27 100.0% 47.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.0 0.1 0.4 0.3 0.3
Faith Dixon Faith Christian 20:29 100.0% 49.5 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.2
Zoe Seward Rochester 20:32 100.0% 52.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2
Kyra Flesvig Boone Grove 20:32 99.9% 53.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2
Nicole Vollrath Lake Central 20:33 100.0% 53.6 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.1
Klaire Lemmons Morgan Twp 20:34 100.0% 54.0 0.1 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.1
Sabrina Seims Hanover Central 20:34 100.0% 55.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.2
Henny Schminke West Lafayette 20:36 100.0% 55.4 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.0
Destiny Lopez Crown Point 20:36 100.0% 55.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1
Maria Davenport Hanover Central 20:36 100.0% 56.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ava Knight Warsaw 20:37 100.0% 56.4 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.0 0.0
Violet Montgomery Pioneer 20:37 99.8% 57.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1
Avery Olthof Illiana Christian 20:40 100.0% 60.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Grace Carpenter Chesterton 20:42 100.0% 62.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Anyssa Heinold Kouts 20:42 99.8% 61.9 0.1 0.0 0.0 0.0
Isabelle Martisek Lake Central 20:42 100.0% 62.7 0.0 0.0
Ella Dubbs LaPorte 20:44 100.0% 64.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Reilly Lustina Crown Point 20:45 100.0% 65.2 0.0 0.0 0.0
Chesnee Miller Tippecanoe Valley 20:45 99.3% 65.1 0.0
Jocelynn Faulkner Triton 20:46 98.8% 65.8 0.0 0.0
Mikayla Mimnaugh Warsaw 20:46 100.0% 66.5
Krisha Shah West Lafayette 20:47 100.0% 67.9 0.0
Kamilla Gibson Jefferson 20:48 100.0% 68.5
Regan Brouwer Warsaw 20:48 100.0% 68.6 0.0
Ella Bilton Culver Academies 20:49 100.0% 69.0 0.0
Elizabeth Vander Bie Warsaw 20:49 100.0% 70.0
Amanda Purnick Portage 20:50 99.6% 70.5 0.0 0.0
Margaret Smith Winamac 20:51 99.6% 71.6 0.0 0.0
Kadence Fox Manchester 20:54 95.3% 74.5
Megan Brandon Lowell 20:54 100.0% 75.2
Nina Koutz Highland 20:55 100.0% 75.2
Emersyn Bland Morgan Twp 20:55 98.1% 75.8
Ayla Cashdollar Manchester 20:56 93.9% 75.8
Nadia Brumbaugh Crown Point 20:56 100.0% 76.5 0.0
Liberty Scott Lewis Cass 20:57 96.2% 77.6 0.0
Alexandra Vis Illiana Christian 21:00 100.0% 80.4
Emma Blissett Frontier 21:01 99.9% 81.6
Soraya Loubriel Portage 21:02 96.5% 82.5
Brailey Hoagland Fountain Central 21:02 100.0% 83.0
Jenna Twedt Kouts 21:02 94.3% 83.1
Mary Buck Munster 21:05 100.0% 85.2
Hattie Harlow Western 21:05 98.1% 85.8
Emma Obert Harrison (WL) 21:07 100.0% 87.8
Ella Hornak Hobart 21:08 100.0% 87.9
Kassidy Gregory Kouts 21:09 87.5% 87.5
Courtney Tolen Benton Central 21:09 99.5% 89.7
Kadence Hoover Winamac 21:13 96.6% 92.8
Dana Abbring Morgan Twp 21:13 81.7% 91.8
Hannah Walsh Portage 21:16 81.6% 93.7
Sophie Wray Plymouth 21:17 73.9% 94.7
Lilly Roth Twin Lakes 21:17 98.7% 96.4
Faith Van Wieren Illiana Christian 21:17 100.0% 97.0
Jolie Burelson Highland 21:20 100.0% 99.1
Lauren Bradley Western 21:21 93.2% 99.3
Amanda Lusinde Warsaw 21:22 100.0% 101.7
Kell Valle-Morales Faith Christian 21:23 96.9% 101.5
Kelsey Wegner Winamac 21:23 95.8% 101.6
Faith Spain LaPorte 21:24 100.0% 102.5
Maddy Sternfeldt Twin Lakes 21:24 96.4% 102.8
Jocelyn Martinez Portage 21:24 71.4% 100.7
Ariel Abbott Rossville 21:25 95.9% 103.5
Kate Hutzel Central Catholic 21:29 93.2% 106.2
Lily Obryan Harrison (WL) 21:29 100.0% 106.8
Ella Olthof Illiana Christian 21:29 99.9% 107.6
Nicole Cespesdes Andrean 21:30 100.0% 108.4
Sophie Bakker Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 21:31 34.4% 103.1
Rhena Kiger Crown Point 21:32 100.0% 109.9
Olivia Luban McCutcheon 21:33 94.4% 109.7
Lilly Burke LaPorte 21:33 100.0% 110.7
Lucy Rangel Rochester 21:34 40.6% 106.0
Josie Briner Manchester 21:36 70.6% 110.1
Lucrezia Pilleddu Morgan Twp 21:37 40.4% 107.9
Briana Krapf Portage 21:37 63.5% 110.1
Ella Minich LaPorte 21:37 100.0% 113.4
Katherine Lorenz Harrison (WL) 21:37 100.0% 114.2
Rylee Stephany LaPorte 21:40 100.0% 115.9
Madison Stephens Highland 21:41 98.8% 116.4
Reese Roemer Culver Academies 21:47 100.0% 120.3
Catheryn Markus Highland 21:47 97.8% 120.9
Maddy Shoaff Western 21:49 91.5% 121.4
Nataleigh Yarborough Seeger 21:50 100.0% 123.6
Gianna Rodriguez Hobart 21:50 98.1% 122.8
Brianne Eaton Crown Point 21:52 100.0% 124.2
Rubi Rider Harrison (WL) 21:52 100.0% 124.3
Amelia Strzechowski Boone Grove 21:52 4.6% 113.6
Gabbi Zeilenga Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 21:52 3.2% 114.6
Cassidy Ryan Kouts 21:54 10.2% 115.2
McKendyll Bradley Rochester 21:54 29.9% 120.5
Alannah Sweeney Portage 21:56 61.8% 125.1
Sable George North White 21:59 23.3% 123.2
Olivia Decker Lowell 22:00 98.3% 128.8
Avah Watson Seeger 22:02 100.0% 130.7
Faith VanRyn Illiana Christian 22:02 99.1% 130.4
Grace Williams West Lafayette 22:03 100.0% 131.2
Liza Cooley Benton Central 22:04 80.3% 130.6
Catherine Cespedes Andrean 22:04 93.5% 132.0
Lauren McBride Seeger 22:05 100.0% 132.5
Amber Sobkowicz Highland 22:05 90.9% 131.4
Riley Jorge Munster 22:06 89.8% 132.5
Addison Johnson Kankakee Valley 22:07 0.8% 122.0
Madison Rivera Culver Academies 22:08 100.0% 133.9
Courtney Adams Northwestern 22:08 0.4% 124.5
Ava Kantz Eastern (Greentown) 22:10 0.4% 122.3
Sid Napiwocki Lowell 22:14 94.3% 137.1
Gina Cappello Andrean 22:14 81.8% 137.2
Mira Handley Highland 22:16 88.6% 137.4
Destiny Herr Western 22:16 91.5% 137.9
Audrey Korniak Rensselaer Central 22:18 0.1% 124.0
Lucy Loshnowsky Maconaquah 22:18 13.1% 131.7
Cami Caldwell Western 22:22 91.5% 141.2
Ilayna Baltes New Prairie 22:22 0.1% 130.5
Faith Martinez Culver Academies 22:22 100.0% 141.9
Audrey Campbell Kankakee Valley 22:23 0.1% 133.0
Shannon Nelson Hanover Central 22:25 65.1% 141.5
Sarah Perry Delphi 22:25 1.4% 131.7
Angie Sheets Winamac 22:28 95.7% 144.3
Kirsten South Faith Christian 22:28 45.6% 141.7
Sophie Greenwell West Lafayette 22:29 100.0% 144.9
Alexis Sheets Winamac 22:29 95.7% 145.2
Haylee Chavez Portage 22:33 61.8% 145.6
Aaliyah Keil Highland 22:35 87.6% 147.7
Mary Cespedes Andrean 22:36 29.4% 146.0
Sophie Nash Culver Academies 22:36 100.0% 148.7
Samantha Jones Maconaquah 22:38 13.0% 142.6
Alexis Reed-Gill Frankfort 22:41 0.1% 143.5
Megan Beaver Morgan Twp 22:41 35.0% 147.1
Kambree Cashdollar Manchester 22:42 70.5% 149.5
Maria Lemmons Morgan Twp 22:42 35.0% 147.1
Bella Medina Lowell 22:43 91.5% 151.3
Leah Criswell McCutcheon 22:44 74.5% 151.2
Nele Kohls Maconaquah 22:45 13.0% 146.0
Emily Enright Wheeler 22:48 94.3% 153.6
Mikayla Fuentes Hobart 22:49 10.6% 149.8
Vanessa Parsons Morgan Twp 22:50 35.0% 150.6
Ella Freimuth Hobart 22:51 7.9% 150.0
Joy Marley Western 22:54 91.5% 156.0
Natalie Williams Benton Central 22:55 80.0% 155.6
Kalin Moore McCutcheon 22:55 74.5% 155.8
Leah Hernandez Hanover Central 22:55 24.1% 151.6
Adalyn Nelson Faith Christian 22:57 45.5% 155.1
Olivia Carithers McCutcheon 22:59 74.5% 157.4
Olivia Criswell McCutcheon 23:01 74.5% 158.2
Emma Benetich Hebron 23:02 2.5% 154.1
AnaMaria Velazquez McCutcheon 23:03 74.5% 158.7
Avery Shock Western 23:03 91.5% 159.0
Kaya Josenhans Wheeler 23:04 94.3% 159.4
Mia Sarkey Hanover Central 23:05 22.4% 155.4
Elena Bode Rochester 23:05 29.3% 156.6
Kristen Baurain Munster 23:08 1.1% 155.6
Malia Butler Hanover Central 23:08 22.3% 156.6
Desiree Hall Kouts 23:08 8.9% 153.9
Hannah Robbins Munster 23:09 0.6% 152.0
Shannon Dineen West Lafayette 23:11 100.0% 161.4
Sidney Elijah Hebron 23:13 0.4% 157.0
Amara Brenton Faith Christian 23:13 45.5% 159.9
Lauren Driscoll Maconaquah 23:14 13.0% 158.3
Lily He Munster 23:14 0.4% 155.0
Adara Austin Seeger 23:15 100.0% 162.4
Hannah Kieffer Hanover Central 23:23 22.2% 162.1