Boys - Girls
Shelbyville Semi-State
2020 - 2021 - 2022




These are rankings of individuals and teams that feed into this semi-state. It is not a projected order of finish in the race.
Below the rankings is a projection of this round of the tournament.



RankNameGradeSchoolRatingState Rank
Lily Cridge 11 Bishop Chatard 16:56 #1  
Sophia Kennedy 11 Park Tudor 17:35 #3  
Gretchen Farley 11 Park Tudor 18:05 #6  
Kendall Martin 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 18:21 #12  
Alivia Romaniuk 12 Carmel 18:22 #13  
Jasmine Klopstad 11 Carmel 18:25 #14  
Audrey Knoper 12 Western Boone 18:39 #19  
Jamie Klavon 12 Carmel 18:44 #20  
Lauren Klem 10 Franklin Community 18:47 #21  
10  Jessica Hegedus 10 Avon 18:48 #22  
11  Bridget Gallagher 11 Guerin Catholic 18:56 #28  
12  Brinkley Cooper 9 Noblesville 18:59 #31  
13  Veronica Hargrave 11 Plainfield 19:02 #33  
14  Kiersten Hill 12 Zionsville 19:03 #34  
15  Katherine Bowen 9 Zionsville 19:12 #43  
16  Maddie Rocchio 10 North Central (Indpls) 19:13 #46  
17  Abby Fleetwood 11 Indian Creek 19:15 #47  
18  Nadia Perez 10 Noblesville 19:18 #49  
19  Hannah Pensyl 12 Westfield 19:20 #51  
20  Liz Smith 10 Westfield 19:21 #53  
21  Hannah Taylor 11 Avon 19:22 #54  
22  Paige Hazelrigg 11 Noblesville 19:24 #56  
23  Sydney Klinglesmith 11 Westfield 19:26 #62  
24  Olivia Mundt 9 Carmel 19:27 #63  
25  Sophia Tipmore 11 North Central (Indpls) 19:29 #65  
26  Katelin Schwab 12 Pike 19:30 #69  
27  Brielle Vail 11 Lawrence North 19:32 #70  
28  Summer Rempe 10 Noblesville 19:32 #71  
29  Charlotte Konow 9 Carmel 19:33 #73  
30  Lanie Nicholson 12 South Ripley 19:34 #74  
31  Lucy Hiller 10 Southport 19:34 #76  
32  Maddie Scheitlin 10 Zionsville 19:35 #77  
33  Lydia Moore 12 Zionsville 19:35 #78  
34  Sami Tezera 10 North Central (Indpls) 19:35 #79  
35  Emma Vatnsdal 11 North Central (Indpls) 19:36 #81  
36  Samuela Grosso 11 Indian Creek 19:36 #83  
37  Lindsay Huston 12 Brownsburg 19:37 #84  
38  Faith Allen 11 Southmont 19:38 #85  
39  Lily Brunsman 10 Center Grove 19:39 #86  
40  Robyn Schemel 11 Westfield 19:41 #93  
41  Audrey Magnusun 10 Zionsville 19:42 #94  
42  Lydia Harvey 11 New Castle 19:42 #95  
43  Emily Garten 9 Brebeuf Jesuit 19:43 #101  
44  Bella Hodges 12 Center Grove 19:45 #103  
45  Cami Farmer 12 Franklin Central 19:47 #106  
46  Abby Adams 12 Franklin Central 19:48 #108  
47  Rachel Campbell 11 East Central 19:49 #112  
48  Kennedy Applegate 10 Noblesville 19:50 #113  
49  Abbi Coyle 12 Lebanon 19:51 #115  
50  Brooke Lahee 11 Noblesville 19:53 #119  
51  Kelly Pesyna 12 Westfield 19:53 #120  
52  Madeline Keller 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 19:55 #122  
53  Morgan Tharp 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 19:56 #125  
54  Eva Altschul 11 Brownsburg 19:59 #128  
55  Kyla Stalbaum 11 Zionsville 19:59 #130  
56  Elaina Herman 10 Zionsville 19:59 #131  
57  Ava Watkins 9 Avon 20:00 #133  
58  Kaylynn Bedel 9 Batesville 20:00 #136  
59  Evelyn Taller 12 Carmel 20:01 #137  
60  Victoria Jackson 10 Whiteland 20:03 #146  
61  Samantha Taylor 12 Westfield 20:06 #152  
62  Sophia Melevage 9 Crawfordsville 20:07 #157  
63  Lucy Marquart 10 Cathedral 20:08 #160  
64  Kylie Cline 10 Franklin Central 20:09 #166  
65  Taylor Osterling 12 Zionsville 20:10 #173  
66  Ayva Schmalz 12 Decatur Central 20:10 #174  
67  Rahiwa Tezera 12 North Central (Indpls) 20:11 #176  
68  Elise Cougill 10 Brownsburg 20:12 #177  
69  Emma Gaston 12 Monrovia 20:12 #178  
70  Eleanor Hostetler 11 North Central (Indpls) 20:15 #183  
71  Mary Edwards 11 North Central (Indpls) 20:15 #184  
72  Clare Wigger 12 Avon 20:19 #201  
73  Kathleen Lacy 9 Franklin Community 20:19 #202  
74  Claire Ekienberry 10 North Central (Indpls) 20:22 #208  
75  Lauren Turk 12 Roncalli 20:23 #210  
76  Lydia Carrell 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 20:23 #212  
77  Ella Wirkner 9 Noblesville 20:24 #213  
78  Sarah Jacob 12 Indianapolis Lutheran 20:24 #214  
79  Alex Gantz 12 Bishop Chatard 20:25 #215  
80  Kristiana Read 12 Pike 20:26 #218  
81  Katheryn Rutherford 11 Western Boone 20:26 #219  
82  Carol Ludington 12 Lawrence North 20:26 #220  
83  Elizabeth Madden 10 Center Grove 20:28 #226  
84  Chloe Scales 11 Centerville 20:30 #232  
85  Alyssa Schleper 12 Westfield 20:30 #233  
86  Rachel Flick 9 Roncalli 20:30 #235  
87  Lily Pinckley 12 Batesville 20:33 #241  
88  Sarah Jacob 12 Cardinal Ritter 20:33 #242  
89  Addie Brewer 9 East Central 20:34 #246  
90  Dakota Miller 9 Franklin Central 20:34 #247  
91  Valeria Lara 10 Roncalli 20:35 #249  
92  Raya Chauhan 9 Carmel 20:35 #251  
93  Cece Mitchell 11 Southport 20:35 #252  
94  Megan Allgeier 10 Batesville 20:36 #255  
95  Savannah Blair 12 Richmond 20:36 #256  
96  Ainsley Botkin 9 Franklin Community 20:37 #262  
97  Mayan Stickel 12 Bishop Chatard 20:38 #264  
98  Rachel Schwab 10 Pike 20:39 #267  
99  Claire Durrell 9 Plainfield 20:39 #268  
100  Claudia Keller 9 Brebeuf Jesuit 20:40 #270  
101  Rosie Barrett 11 Guerin Catholic 20:40 #273  
102  Victoria Stacy 10 Franklin Central 20:40 #274  
103  Stefanie Howard 12 Shelbyville 20:41 #276  
104  Eve Schurr 9 Avon 20:41 #277  
105  Riley Flynn 9 Noblesville 20:41 #279  
106  Kara Wenzler 10 Carmel 20:41 #281  
107  Cara Naas 10 Carmel 20:42 #282  
108  Maria Lopez 12 Batesville 20:42 #285  
109  Courtney Study 10 New Palestine 20:42 #287  
110  Jaiden Davis 12 Avon 20:42 #288  
111  Savana Miller 9 Franklin Central 20:43 #292  
112  Mary Kate Sloan 10 Westfield 20:43 #293  
113  Reagan Shaar 12 North Central (Indpls) 20:45 #299  
114  Ava Hanson 11 Batesville 20:45 #301  
115  Emma Mann 12 New Palestine 20:46 #306  
116  Alexandria Jenson 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 20:48 #312  
117  Alex Teed 10 Bishop Chatard 20:48 #315  
118  Sydney Mathews 10 New Castle 20:48 #316  
119  Emma Carew 12 Avon 20:50 #327  
120  Raionce Rodney 12 North Central (Indpls) 20:51 #329  
121  Emily Loiselle 9 Westfield 20:51 #333  
122  Paige Iaria 11 Indian Creek 20:51 #334  
123  Phoebe Dowty 10 Indian Creek 20:52 #337  
124  Bailey Powell 12 Lawrence North 20:52 #340  
125  Katia Olmstead 12 Whiteland 20:52 #341  
126  Emersyn Weaver 10 Carmel 20:53 #344  
127  Kaelnea Mathews 9 North Central (Indpls) 20:53 #347  
128  Eran Treibic 11 Franklin Community 20:55 #356  
129  Chloe Del Carlo 10 Carmel 20:55 #357  
130  Mallory Stewart 12 Bishop Chatard 20:56 #359  
131  Lilian Rose 12 Carmel 20:56 #360  
132  Audrey Sloan 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 20:56 #363  
133  Ashley Flick 12 Roncalli 20:57 #364  
134  Abigail Demaree 11 Franklin Community 20:57 #366  
135  Sofia Vasquez 9 Carmel 20:58 #369  
136  Isabella Fuentes 9 Whiteland 20:59 #373  
137  Bailey Puckett 12 Lincoln (Cambridge City) 21:00 #378  
138  Anna Hoshaw 11 Guerin Catholic 21:00 #379  
139  Juliana Springman 10 Hamilton Heights 21:00 #380  
140  Emma Carroll 12 Decatur Central 21:00 #381  
141  Maya Rowe 11 Brownsburg 21:01 #384  
142  Audrey Hamilton 9 Brebeuf Jesuit 21:03 #392  
143  Vanessa Newhouse 10 Perry Meridian 21:03 #393  
144  Mary Bea Sowinski 12 Bishop Chatard 21:05 #398  
145  Sophie Myers 11 Batesville 21:06 #400  
146  Margot Grotland 11 North Central (Indpls) 21:07 #407  
147  Aleksa Aiello 9 Carmel 21:07 #409  
148  Reese Sanders 12 Cathedral 21:08 #411  
149  Marrisa Cates 11 Northeastern 21:08 #413  
150  Ava Ward 11 Zionsville 21:08 #414  
151  Isabella Wilburn 10 Park Tudor 21:09 #415  
152  Allison Wozniak 12 Guerin Catholic 21:10 #421  
153  Emily Mangels 12 Greensburg 21:10 #426  
154  Brooke Wojcieszek 11 Cathedral 21:10 #427  
155  Christina McCollum 11 Carmel 21:11 #429  
156  Ella Szczerbik 11 Cloverdale 21:11 #434  
157  Lauren Todd 12 Center Grove 21:12 #436  
158  Bethany Lee 10 Carmel 21:14 #442  
159  Gwynie Falcone 9 Seton Catholic 21:15 #447  
160  Amelia Tisdale 11 Franklin Community 21:15 #449  
161  Meg Dimmett 10 Zionsville 21:20 #463  
162  Nadia Jones 10 Lebanon 21:21 #470  
163  Dearbhla Delaney 11 Cathedral 21:22 #477  
164  Meg Schemanske 12 Guerin Catholic 21:23 #482  
165  Nez Djour 12 Westfield 21:25 #496  
166  Addy Walker 12 Avon 21:27 #500  
167  Mara Foley 12 Bishop Chatard 21:28 #501  
168  Lexi Miller 9 Noblesville 21:28 #503  
169  Audrey Ricketts 10 Carmel 21:28 #504  
170  Emily Baker 11 Brownsburg 21:28 #505  
171  Lizzie Hirschfeld 11 Westfield 21:28 #507  
172  Gracie Livingston 10 Center Grove 21:29 #513  
173  Emily Klem 9 East Central 21:29 #514  
174  Parker Provost 12 Westfield 21:29 #516  
175  Lani Samms 10 Carmel 21:30 #521  
176  Sophia Hudak 11 Carmel 21:30 #522  
177  Sierra Espinoza 11 Warren Central 21:31 #526  
178  Madison Scheidler 11 Guerin Catholic 21:31 #531  
179  Riley Owens 10 Brownsburg 21:31 #532  
180  Olivia McKee 12 Carmel 21:32 #534  
181  Jaylin Jones 9 Plainfield 21:33 #541  
182  Faith Henderson 10 East Central 21:33 #542  
183  Jordan Hinkle 11 Cardinal Ritter 21:33 #543  
184  Maya Murthy 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 21:34 #550  
185  Keena Barker 9 Richmond 21:34 #555  
186  Ella Garvin 11 New Castle 21:36 #561  
187  Maddie Taylor 10 Cathedral 21:36 #562  
188  Elena Baumberger 10 Franklin Central 21:37 #569  
189  Addison Dockery 12 Plainfield 21:38 #573  
190  Madeline Weisner 10 Carmel 21:39 #576  
191  Mary Ella Bichey 10 Hamilton Heights 21:39 #580  
192  Skylar Williams 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 21:40 #581  
193  Tiffani Gramman 10 Greensburg 21:40 #587  
194  Sydney Haag 12 Western Boone 21:41 #588  
195  Arielle Collins 12 Monrovia 21:43 #597  
196  Ella Gaddis 9 Carmel 21:43 #598  
197  Nola Elling 9 Carmel 21:43 #599  
198  Elizabeth Graham 10 Richmond 21:43 #601  
199  Emanuela Repetto 9 Park Tudor 21:44 #602  
200  Ava Campbell 9 Southport 21:44 #604  
201  Rebecca Stockman 12 Center Grove 21:44 #605  
202  Rachel Kovacs 10 Westfield 21:44 #606  
203  Andrea Cerda-Duran 11 Southport 21:45 #609  
204  Caitlyn Urrutia 12 New Palestine 21:45 #612  
205  Caroline Clapacs 11 Bishop Chatard 21:45 #613  
206  Jillian Schemmel 11 Center Grove 21:46 #614  
207  Taylor Turk 10 Roncalli 21:46 #617  
208  Brianna Wilkerson 12 Warren Central 21:46 #618  
209  Tenley Wilkins 9 Center Grove 21:46 #619  
210  Renee Walmoth 10 Brownsburg 21:47 #621  
211  Isabel Anderson 11 Brownsburg 21:47 #623  
212  Emily Campbell 12 South Ripley 21:47 #626  
213  Ella Eggers 10 Heritage Christian 21:48 #634  
214  Ashley Trudeau 12 Monrovia 21:49 #639  
215  Makenzie Pursch 12 Noblesville 21:50 #642  
216  Hudson Gilstorf 12 Center Grove 21:50 #643  
217  Sophia Turner 12 Carmel 21:50 #645  
218  Lizzy Maharas 12 Avon 21:50 #646  
219  Anna Youtsey 11 North Central (Indpls) 21:52 #659  
220  Bailey Nicholson 11 Avon 21:53 #662  
221  Emma Gale 9 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 21:53 #665  
222  Deirdre Hostettler 12 Bishop Chatard 21:54 #666  
223  Victoria Gauck 9 Greensburg 21:54 #667  
224  Ruby Rogers 9 North Central (Indpls) 21:54 #669  
225  Joelle Klavon 12 Guerin Catholic 21:54 #671  
226  Grace Boivin 10 Guerin Catholic 21:54 #672  
227  Ava Sinex 11 Carmel 21:55 #677  
228  Sydney Smith 12 Guerin Catholic 21:55 #678  
229  Allie Stamm 10 Noblesville 21:56 #680  
230  Jorjia Ferguson 10 East Central 21:56 #681  
231  Sara Mcgraw 11 Roncalli 21:56 #682  
232  Faith Nagel 12 Monrovia 21:57 #688  
233  Caroline Bell 11 Bishop Chatard 21:58 #690  
234  Camille Morrow 9 Guerin Catholic 21:58 #691  
235  Evelyn Walquist 9 Carmel 21:58 #692  
236  Diana Hodges 9 Center Grove 21:59 #695  
237  Nataly Quintero 9 Greenwood 21:59 #697  
238  Amaya Pittman 9 Lawrence North 21:59 #698  
239  Colleen Squire 11 Zionsville 22:01 #708  
240  Lauren Scott 10 Noblesville 22:01 #712  
241  Dana Behlmer 10 Noblesville 22:01 #714  
242  Morgan Buckingham 9 Cascade 22:01 #715  
243  Abigail Moyers 10 Park Tudor 22:02 #717  
244  Kathryn DeaKyne 9 Pike 22:02 #723  
245  Chloe De Leon 10 Carmel 22:03 #725  
246  Makayla Coburn 12 Warren Central 22:04 #727  
247  Katy Dascoli 9 Carmel 22:04 #728  
248  Sophia Galvin 9 Guerin Catholic 22:04 #730  
249  Sage Moore 12 Carmel 22:04 #731  
250  Evelyn Wickett 12 Brownsburg 22:04 #735  
251  Andrea Bendaly 9 Carmel 22:06 #741  
252  Kendall Pflum 10 East Central 22:06 #744  
253  Cora Burton 11 Centerville 22:06 #745  
254  Clara Cameron 10 Westfield 22:06 #746  
255  Mia Rivas 11 North Central (Indpls) 22:07 #749  
256  Jenna Kaster 11 Franklin Community 22:07 #751  
257  Makena Cruse 9 Greenwood 22:07 #754  
258  Kiley Van Ness 12 Brownsburg 22:07 #757  
259  Elizabeth Dolan 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 22:08 #758  
260  Ryann Marker 9 Greenwood 22:09 #763  
261  Hallie Mimbella 9 Center Grove 22:09 #764  
262  Megan Meinerding 10 Noblesville 22:09 #765  
263  Lilah Wilson 9 North Central (Indpls) 22:09 #769  
264  Alexandra Overshiner 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 22:09 #770  
265  Lina Abriani 9 Westfield 22:10 #772  
266  Jordan Hinkle 11 Indianapolis Lutheran 22:10 #773  
267  Karlee Waugh 12 Plainfield 22:10 #774  
268  Abigail Struewing 10 Connersville 22:10 #778  
269  Skyler Dickenson 10 Brownsburg 22:10 #779  
270  Savannah Hill 10 Perry Meridian 22:11 #780  
271  Hollis Carbrey 10 Brebeuf Jesuit 22:11 #781  
272  Mackenzie Williams 10 Brownsburg 22:11 #784  
273  Lyvia Hall-Feldhaus 10 Zionsville 22:11 #785  
274  Chenyao Liu 11 Carmel 22:11 #786  
275  Baylie Clements 10 North Central (Indpls) 22:12 #790  
276  Savannah Westphal 12 Rushville 22:13 #791  
277  Haylee Sterchi 11 Westfield 22:13 #793  
278  Mia Lickfelt 11 Centerville 22:13 #795  
279  Issy Goolsby 12 Warren Central 22:14 #801  
280  Maryn Babb 9 Westfield 22:15 #805  
281  Savannah Hwang 9 Avon 22:15 #807  
282  Anna Stubbs 11 Guerin Catholic 22:16 #810  
283  Hannah Crowell 10 Greensburg 22:16 #815  
284  Marianne Cadio 12 Carmel 22:16 #816  
285  Melinda Cornelius 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 22:16 #818  
286  Allison Keller 12 Guerin Catholic 22:17 #819  
287  Hannah Seitzinger 10 Indian Creek 22:17 #820  
288  Brie Buckles 9 Heritage Christian 22:18 #822  
289  Ellie Nguyen 10 Center Grove 22:18 #823  
290  Isabel Tipmore 9 North Central (Indpls) 22:18 #827  
291  Simone Maxim 12 Herron 22:18 #830  
292  Elyse Widmer 11 Crawfordsville 22:19 #839  
293  Darshini Shankar 11 Carmel 22:19 #840  
294  Whitney Smith 12 Greenwood Christian Acad 22:20 #842  
295  Bella Lingenfelter 10 Noblesville 22:21 #851  
296  Madelin Nouel 9 Warren Central 22:21 #852  
297  Kendra Shipman 10 Centerville 22:22 #859  
298  Carly Hicks 11 Cascade 22:22 #860  
299  Ava Britton-Heitz 9 Westfield 22:23 #865  
300  Shelby Green 12 Crawfordsville 22:23 #866  
301  Mallory Luse 11 Franklin Community 22:23 #867  
302  Jenna Newton 12 Franklin Community 22:24 #876  
303  Murphy Adams 12 Lebanon 22:25 #879  
304  Lexi Baynes 11 New Palestine 22:25 #880  
305  Neva Harke 12 Herron 22:25 #888  
306  Evie Gordon 11 Heritage Christian 22:26 #890  
307  Samantha Springer 11 Lawrence North 22:26 #895  
308  Ava Gongwer 11 Zionsville 22:26 #897  
309  Cloey Simon 12 Jac-Cen-Del 22:27 #898  
310  Camryn Herring 10 Westfield 22:27 #901  
311  Claudia VanBibber 9 Plainfield 22:27 #903  
312  Emily Adam 12 New Palestine 22:28 #905  
313  Amanda Ulerick 12 Indian Creek 22:28 #907  
314  Nyla Hall-Feldhaus 12 Zionsville 22:28 #908  
315  Abigail Nees 11 Cloverdale 22:28 #909  
316  Sarah Wojtalik 12 Cathedral 22:28 #911  
317  Hannah Haag 11 Western Boone 22:28 #913  
318  Ella Smith 9 Guerin Catholic 22:28 #914  
319  Savannah Kernel 11 New Castle 22:28 #915  
320  Abigail Altman 9 Zionsville 22:29 #925  
321  Sogo Bakare 11 Pike 22:30 #926  
322  Caitlyn Kluszynski 10 Plainfield 22:31 #929  
323  Hannah Lindsay 9 Franklin Community 22:31 #932  
324  Kylee Lucas 12 Cathedral 22:32 #936  
325  Mary McCluskey 10 Brownsburg 22:33 #943  
326  Cecilia Schmidt 9 Westfield 22:33 #944  
327  Kalen Moe 10 Guerin Catholic 22:33 #945  
328  Julia Rabe 11 Lawrence Central 22:33 #950  
329  Abigail Vestel 11 Zionsville 22:34 #953  
330  Madison Samreta 9 Westfield 22:34 #955  
331  Tenley Benz 9 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 22:34 #956  
332  Addison Emmerson 9 Noblesville 22:35 #960  
333  Savannah Paulson 11 Carmel 22:35 #964  
334  Sally Bradshaw 11 Cathedral 22:36 #971  
335  Kloe Coyle 11 Lebanon 22:37 #975  
336  Tess Wojtalik 10 Cathedral 22:37 #976  
337  Mandy Sorenson 12 Roncalli 22:37 #978  
338  Meaghan Keller 9 Brebeuf Jesuit 22:37 #980  
339  Olivia Back 10 Lawrence North 22:37 #982  
340  Lu-Si Minnich 12 Lawrence Central 22:38 #986  
341  Hallie Schweitzer 11 Triton Central 22:38 #989  
342  Emma Bogle 10 Greenfield-Central 22:39 #990  
343  Audrey Schuster 12 Carmel 22:39 #991  
344  Jocelyn Inderhees 10 East Central 22:39 #994  
345  Madison Rahschulte 11 Batesville 22:39 #995  
346  Priya Mishra 10 Westfield 22:39 #996  
347  Elise Reineking 11 Zionsville 22:41 #1,009  
348  Sophia Ramsay 10 Roncalli 22:42 #1,013  
349  Olivia Wehr 11 Rushville 22:42 #1,017  
350  Laura Shupe 11 Westfield 22:42 #1,020  
351  Jenna Walton 12 North Decatur 22:43 #1,027  
352  Aubrey Morgan 11 Centerville 22:43 #1,028  
353  Amelia Moor 12 Noblesville 22:43 #1,029  
354  Anna Walpole 10 Zionsville 22:44 #1,033  
355  Reagan Crouch 11 Greenfield-Central 22:45 #1,038  
356  Jacqueline Hartman 10 Warren Central 22:45 #1,041  
357  Lydia Struble 11 Zionsville 22:45 #1,042  
358  Savannah Shotwell 9 Noblesville 22:46 #1,044  
359  Evelyn Garcia 10 Southport 22:46 #1,046  
360  Kyndall Osborne 11 Guerin Catholic 22:47 #1,051  
361  Delaney Donawerth 9 East Central 22:47 #1,053  
362  Johana Coons 9 Zionsville 22:47 #1,056  
363  Kelley Trowbridge 9 University 22:48 #1,059  
364  Jaleigha Howard 11 Lebanon 22:48 #1,060  
365  Lydia Lukich 12 Whiteland 22:48 #1,061  
366  Zoe Munn 12 North Central (Indpls) 22:49 #1,069  
367  Mylie Walton 9 Speedway 22:49 #1,071  
368  Jocelynn Flagle 10 New Palestine 22:49 #1,074  
369  Evie Medina 9 Franklin Central 22:49 #1,075  
370  Nyla Mitchel 10 North Central (Indpls) 22:50 #1,082  
371  Olivia Evans 9 Eastern Hancock 22:50 #1,084  
372  Veronica Strzynski 9 Carmel 22:50 #1,086  
373  Audrey Nace 9 Carmel 22:51 #1,092  
374  Alyssa Molinaro 10 Zionsville 22:52 #1,096  
375  Bailey Haag 9 Western Boone 22:52 #1,098  
376  Gracie Phillips 11 North Central (Indpls) 22:54 #1,106  
377  Sarah Slover 11 Westfield 22:54 #1,110  
378  Kaila Brattain 11 Shelbyville 22:55 #1,114  
379  Kaylin Traut 11 Brownsburg 22:55 #1,118  
380  Lauren Mosley 10 Avon 22:55 #1,120  
381  Livia Ianni 12 Roncalli 22:56 #1,122  
382  Ella Rock 12 Brownsburg 22:56 #1,124  
383  Nichole Mayo 10 Cathedral 22:56 #1,125  
384  Isabel Meyers 12 Carmel 22:57 #1,129  
385  Sophie Santerre 9 Brownsburg 22:57 #1,132  
386  Titi Jarvis 10 Centerville 22:57 #1,133  
387  Deborah Murphy 12 South Ripley 22:57 #1,134  
388  Hannah Webster 10 Beech Grove 22:57 #1,137  
389  Maria Vega-Lara 10 Carmel 22:57 #1,141  
390  Catherine Holtrup 11 Cathedral 22:58 #1,144  
391  Alexand Gallagher 9 Zionsville 22:58 #1,145  
392  Hannah Doan 11 East Central 22:58 #1,146  
393  Julia Lucas 9 Whiteland 22:59 #1,150  
394  Julie Carter 10 Centerville 22:59 #1,155  
395  Ava Scott 10 Franklin Central 22:59 #1,156  
396  Carolyn Williams 9 Zionsville 22:59 #1,157  
397  Eva Parr 9 Guerin Catholic 22:59 #1,158  
398  Olivia Biddle 11 Crawfordsville 22:59 #1,160  
399  Ashlee Naaman 10 Cathedral 22:59 #1,163  
400  Audrey Young 12 Westfield 23:00 #1,164  
401  Zoe Dinius 12 Noblesville 23:00 #1,165  
402  Alana Shank 10 Westfield 23:00 #1,166  
403  Madison Schmidt 10 Zionsville 23:00 #1,169  
404  Daphne Garner 10 Brownsburg 23:01 #1,174  
405  Brooke Dinius 9 Noblesville 23:01 #1,178  
406  Siri Koszyk 10 Noblesville 23:02 #1,182  
407  Karleigh Barlow 9 Center Grove 23:02 #1,183  
408  Paxton Marshall 12 Indian Creek 23:03 #1,185  
409  Maggie Gaughan 9 Brownsburg 23:03 #1,188  
410  Allison Cohen 10 Center Grove 23:03 #1,191  
411  Rachel Snyder 11 Covenant Christian (Indp 23:04 #1,199  
412  Maggie Meyer 10 Carmel 23:04 #1,202  
413  Julia Iserloth 9 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 23:05 #1,207  
414  Anna Buckner 12 Plainfield 23:05 #1,209  
415  Grace Hutton 12 Carmel 23:06 #1,210  
416  Izzy Flick 11 Danville 23:06 #1,212  
417  Lyndsay Boswell 10 Mooresville 23:06 #1,216  
418  Kacyra Simmons 12 Ben Davis 23:06 #1,217  
419  Hadlie Ross 12 Waldron 23:07 #1,218  
420  Zoe Bruns 12 Noblesville 23:08 #1,222  
421  Madelyn Putman 9 Carmel 23:08 #1,230  
422  Ella Claypoole 10 Centerville 23:08 #1,232  
423  Camryn Hart 9 Bishop Chatard 23:08 #1,233  
424  Kaitlin Langland 11 Carmel 23:09 #1,235  
425  Lily Gross 10 Perry Meridian 23:09 #1,237  
426  Mary Michael Dunn 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 23:09 #1,239  
427  Mary Emma White 11 Park Tudor 23:10 #1,248  
428  Clare Dueweke 11 Brownsburg 23:11 #1,251  
429  Elle Bryant 9 North Central (Indpls) 23:12 #1,257  
430  Rachel Shaughnessy 12 Covenant Christian (Indp 23:12 #1,260  
431  Sarah Jones 12 South Putnam 23:13 #1,264  
432  Ellen Osterman 12 North Central (Indpls) 23:13 #1,267  
433  Naomi Reid 12 Western Boone 23:14 #1,268  
434  Emma Pippin 12 Heritage Christian 23:14 #1,275  
435  Melinda Yong 10 Carmel 23:14 #1,276  
436  Lyvia Salo 10 Mooresville 23:14 #1,278  
437  Zyion Maring 10 Herron 23:14 #1,280  
438  Karla Fernandez 10 Crawfordsville 23:15 #1,283  
439  Savana McIntire 9 Franklin Central 23:16 #1,290  
440  Lexie Copeland 9 Greenfield-Central 23:16 #1,291  
441  Becca Howard 9 Carmel 23:17 #1,297  
442  Meredith Hershberger 9 Brebeuf Jesuit 23:18 #1,299  
443  Ava Moore 11 Hagerstown 23:18 #1,300  
444  Dawt Par 11 Center Grove 23:18 #1,302  
445  Lucy Lillis 12 Milan 23:18 #1,303  
446  Molley Cook 12 Cascade 23:18 #1,304  
447  Hannah Gallagher 11 Westfield 23:19 #1,307  
448  Dayton Schnase 12 Carmel 23:19 #1,308  
449  Kaleigh Butts 10 Perry Meridian 23:22 #1,319  
450  Carolina Santiago-Ramirez 12 Westfield 23:23 #1,324  
451  Julia Wilson 12 Franklin Central 23:23 #1,330  
452  Madison Loiselle 10 Bishop Chatard 23:24 #1,332  
453  Maya Francisco 12 Westfield 23:24 #1,334  
454  Victoria Manlick 12 Carmel 23:24 #1,335  
455  Annie Esterline 11 Brownsburg 23:24 #1,337  
456  Ella Joliet 12 Carmel 23:24 #1,339  
457  Sadee Paulson 11 Carmel 23:24 #1,340  
458  Ariel Theriac 11 Mooresville 23:24 #1,341  
459  Samantha Kluemper 9 Monrovia 23:24 #1,342  
460  Aasha Watkins 11 Warren Central 23:25 #1,350  
461  Lainey Foster 10 Centerville 23:25 #1,351  
462  Anna Zyromski 10 Bishop Chatard 23:26 #1,354  
463  Sarah Price 11 Plainfield 23:26 #1,355  
464  Lilly VanHouten 12 Indianapolis Lutheran 23:27 #1,358  
465  Morgan Engelmann 10 Bishop Chatard 23:27 #1,360  
466  Elena Harrie 10 Carmel 23:27 #1,362  
467  LeAnne Alsatie 12 University 23:27 #1,364  
468  Emily Slade 12 Carmel 23:27 #1,365  
469  Kayla Simon 12 Jac-Cen-Del 23:28 #1,368  
470  Liliana Brown 9 Pike 23:29 #1,385  
471  Anne Bauer 10 New Palestine 23:29 #1,387  
472  Haylie Goodsell 9 Brownsburg 23:30 #1,391  
RankNameRegionalRatingState Rank
Carmel Noblesville 115 #2  
Noblesville Noblesville 187 #3  
Zionsville Ben Davis 189 #4  
Westfield Noblesville 211 #5  
North Central (Indpls) Noblesville 226 #7  
Avon Ben Davis 276 #14  
Brebeuf Jesuit Noblesville 311 #17  
Franklin Central Rushville 347 #19  
Bishop Chatard Noblesville 371 #25  
10  Franklin Community Franklin Community 392 #28  
11  Batesville Franklin Community 417 #30  
12  Brownsburg Ben Davis 423 #31  
13  Center Grove Franklin Community 437 #33  
14  Park Tudor Noblesville 451 #38  
15  Indian Creek Franklin Community 467 #39  
16  Guerin Catholic Noblesville 477 #40  
17  Roncalli Rushville 506 #42  
18  Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Rushville 576 #46  
19  Pike Noblesville 582 #47  
20  Cathedral Noblesville 585 #48  
21  Plainfield Ben Davis 586 #49  
22  East Central Franklin Community 587 #50  
23  Lawrence North Noblesville 590 #52  
24  Southport Ben Davis 654 #58  
25  Western Boone Noblesville 665 #59  
26  Whiteland Franklin Community 723 #68  
27  New Palestine Rushville 739 #71  
28  New Castle Rushville 758 #74  
29  Monrovia Franklin Community 804 #81  
30  Lebanon Noblesville 806 #82  
31  Warren Central Rushville 848 #89  
32  Centerville Rushville 848 #90  
33  Crawfordsville Ben Davis 923 #103  
34  Greensburg Franklin Community 943 #106  
35  Richmond Rushville 968 #114  
36  Heritage Christian Noblesville 1,061 #122  
37  Perry Meridian Ben Davis 1,082 #125  
38  Greenwood Franklin Community 1,085 #126  
39  South Ripley Franklin Community 1,104 #129  
40  Hamilton Heights Noblesville 1,166 #135  
41  Cascade Ben Davis 1,185 #142  
42  Herron Ben Davis 1,231 #153  
43  Greenfield-Central Rushville 1,267 #161  
44  Rushville Rushville 1,331 #168  
45  Mooresville Franklin Community 1,350 #173  

Other unranked teams:
Southmont Ben Davis 1,422
University Noblesville 1,471
Waldron Franklin Community 1,547
Ben Davis Ben Davis 1,623
Decatur Central Ben Davis 1,653
South Decatur Franklin Community 1,687



Semi-State Simulation




Based on results of 5,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament. Only teams that advanced out of the regional simulation for each trial were included in the semi-state simulation for that trial. Numbers in tables represent percentage of times each outcome occured during simulation.



SchoolAdvances to RoundAvg FinishAvg ScoreMin ScoreMax Score Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Carmel 100.0% 1.3 60 18 151 79.1 15.9 4.1 0.7 0.1
Noblesville 100.0% 3.0 106 30 240 8.6 31.8 27.5 19.3 10.2 2.2 0.4 0.0
Zionsville 100.0% 3.1 109 39 230 7.5 28.2 27.9 20.8 12.8 2.4 0.3 0.0
Westfield 99.8% 3.8 128 37 264 3.2 14.8 22.0 27.6 23.3 7.3 1.5 0.2 0.0
North Central (Indpls) 99.9% 4.2 139 43 278 1.7 9.1 17.5 26.8 31.4 10.4 2.4 0.5 0.0 0.0
Avon 100.0% 6.2 196 88 312 0.0 0.1 0.8 4.0 16.2 48.4 21.7 6.3 1.8 0.3 0.2 0.1
Brebeuf Jesuit 85.9% 7.1 225 100 320 0.1 0.5 3.6 19.1 37.0 20.0 4.4 1.0 0.2 0.0
Bishop Chatard 11.7% 8.0 258 157 353 0.6 3.9 3.9 2.0 0.8 0.2 0.1 0.1
Franklin Central 100.0% 8.3 259 130 410 0.0 0.3 2.2 8.1 21.9 32.5 15.1 8.7 5.5 3.5 1.6 0.4 0.1 0.0 0.0
Guerin Catholic 0.2% 9.1 283 243 324 0.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Park Tudor 2.6% 9.2 291 248 325 0.2 0.7 0.6 0.7 0.3 0.1 0.0
Franklin Community 100.0% 10.3 303 172 422 0.0 0.0 0.5 3.4 11.3 21.5 20.2 18.9 12.7 8.3 2.6 0.5 0.1
Brownsburg 100.0% 10.6 309 160 429 0.0 0.1 0.4 3.0 9.1 18.2 20.3 17.9 15.4 10.1 3.6 1.3 0.4 0.1 0.0
Center Grove 100.0% 11.1 319 185 434 0.2 1.5 6.0 14.6 17.0 18.7 18.5 14.5 6.2 2.0 0.7 0.2 0.0
Indian Creek 100.0% 11.3 325 192 438 0.1 1.1 4.1 11.7 16.1 18.9 20.2 18.2 6.8 2.2 0.6 0.1 0.0
Batesville 100.0% 11.7 332 189 448 0.0 0.4 1.6 4.9 9.2 12.6 14.8 17.7 19.2 11.6 4.6 2.2 0.8 0.2
Roncalli 100.0% 14.6 386 233 509 0.0 0.2 0.7 1.5 3.4 6.6 13.5 24.5 18.4 14.5 9.6 5.1 1.7 0.2
Plainfield 100.0% 15.6 406 309 496 0.1 0.2 1.3 4.7 16.4 24.6 23.7 17.6 9.2 2.0 0.2
Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 99.9% 15.8 409 293 538 0.0 0.1 0.4 0.8 2.7 5.5 13.9 20.4 20.7 18.7 12.2 4.2 0.4
East Central 93.2% 16.1 415 300 520 0.0 0.2 0.2 0.9 3.8 10.9 16.3 21.0 20.3 14.3 4.7 0.6
Southport 99.9% 17.3 441 348 534 0.1 0.5 2.7 8.2 13.1 23.2 34.3 14.9 2.8
Whiteland 6.5% 17.4 442 333 518 0.0 0.0 0.2 0.5 0.9 1.6 2.0 1.1 0.2
Monrovia 0.3% 18.4 466 426 508 0.0 0.2 0.1 0.0
New Castle 83.9% 18.7 470 376 555 0.1 0.8 1.9 6.1 17.5 44.8 12.7
New Palestine 77.3% 19.5 500 398 582 0.1 0.3 1.5 4.8 23.8 46.8
Richmond 0.5% 19.9 516 475 553 0.1 0.4
Crawfordsville 0.1% 19.2 521 486 542 0.1 0.0
Centerville 15.3% 19.9 523 443 589 0.0 0.2 1.6 13.5
Warren Central 23.1% 20.0 545 478 602 0.0 0.9 22.2


RunnerSchoolRatingAdvances to RoundAvg Finish Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Lily Cridge Bishop Chatard 16:56 100.0% 1.0 97.3 2.7 0.0
Sophia Kennedy Park Tudor 17:35 100.0% 1.5 2.7 93.4 3.4 0.4 0.1 0.0 0.0
Gretchen Farley Park Tudor 18:05 100.0% 2.8 1.1 58.9 20.1 9.3 5.8 2.8 1.0 0.6 0.4 0.1 0.1 0.0
Kendall Martin Brebeuf Jesuit 18:21 100.0% 4.4 1.5 15.3 26.0 17.3 16.0 10.3 6.2 3.2 1.9 0.9 0.6 0.2 0.2 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.0
Alivia Romaniuk Carmel 18:22 100.0% 4.6 0.8 11.3 23.3 24.3 17.8 10.2 5.7 3.1 1.5 0.8 0.5 0.4 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.0 0.0
Jasmine Klopstad Carmel 18:25 100.0% 5.0 0.4 7.8 17.7 23.5 20.8 13.0 6.9 4.2 2.9 1.4 0.7 0.4 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.0 0.0
Audrey Knoper Western Boone 18:39 100.0% 7.4 0.1 1.9 5.9 10.0 11.3 14.6 14.5 11.8 9.0 6.6 4.5 3.1 1.9 1.4 1.3 0.7 0.5 0.2 0.2
Jamie Klavon Carmel 18:44 100.0% 8.5 0.2 1.3 3.5 7.8 14.7 15.4 14.3 11.0 9.2 6.3 4.9 3.6 2.2 1.2 1.1 0.8 0.7 0.5
Lauren Klem Franklin Community 18:47 100.0% 9.2 0.1 0.6 2.3 4.4 5.9 9.7 12.2 12.5 11.7 9.7 7.6 4.9 4.4 3.3 2.6 2.0 1.4 1.1 0.8
Jessica Hegedus Avon 18:48 100.0% 9.4 0.0 0.4 1.7 3.4 6.0 9.6 11.6 12.3 12.4 9.6 7.6 6.1 4.9 4.0 2.1 1.8 1.4 1.2 1.0
Bridget Gallagher Guerin Catholic 18:56 100.0% 11.3 0.1 0.4 1.5 2.8 4.1 7.1 9.6 10.6 10.8 9.2 8.7 6.5 6.0 4.3 3.6 2.4 2.4 1.6
Brinkley Cooper Noblesville 18:59 100.0% 12.2 0.1 0.7 0.9 2.1 3.6 5.9 7.4 8.3 9.3 10.0 8.3 7.8 7.0 5.6 4.3 3.5 2.7 2.1
Veronica Hargrave Plainfield 19:02 100.0% 13.2 0.0 0.3 0.8 1.4 2.3 5.0 5.6 7.7 8.5 8.7 8.5 7.2 7.2 5.9 5.0 4.0 3.6 2.8
Kiersten Hill Zionsville 19:03 100.0% 13.5 0.0 0.1 0.6 1.1 2.1 3.6 5.5 6.6 7.5 9.2 9.6 8.8 6.4 6.2 5.4 4.4 3.6 3.1
Katherine Bowen Zionsville 19:12 100.0% 17.2 0.0 0.0 0.2 0.8 1.0 2.0 2.8 4.2 5.3 6.2 7.0 7.4 6.6 5.5 5.1 4.8 4.9
Maddie Rocchio North Central (Indpls) 19:13 100.0% 17.7 0.0 0.2 0.3 0.7 1.1 2.0 3.0 4.2 4.8 5.3 5.7 5.8 6.1 6.3 6.2 5.4 4.5
Abby Fleetwood Indian Creek 19:15 100.0% 18.9 0.1 0.3 0.5 0.9 1.4 2.3 3.8 4.5 5.5 4.9 5.6 5.5 5.3 4.8 5.2 4.2
Nadia Perez Noblesville 19:18 100.0% 21.1 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.5 1.3 1.8 2.8 3.9 4.1 4.9 5.4 5.4 5.4 5.0 4.6
Hannah Pensyl Westfield 19:20 100.0% 22.0 0.0 0.2 0.4 0.6 0.9 1.7 2.6 2.9 3.8 4.6 4.6 4.6 5.1 5.0 4.1
Liz Smith Westfield 19:21 100.0% 22.7 0.1 0.2 0.2 1.0 1.1 1.5 2.2 2.8 3.4 4.1 4.1 4.5 4.7 4.5 4.4
Hannah Taylor Avon 19:22 100.0% 23.1 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.8 1.7 2.1 3.0 3.8 3.8 4.4 4.4 4.5 4.1 4.4
Paige Hazelrigg Noblesville 19:24 100.0% 24.3 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.6 1.1 1.7 2.2 2.7 3.0 3.4 3.9 4.3 3.9 4.1
Sydney Klinglesmith Westfield 19:26 99.9% 25.7 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.5 0.8 1.0 2.0 1.9 2.7 3.1 3.0 3.7 3.8 4.1
Olivia Mundt Carmel 19:27 100.0% 27.3 0.0 0.1 0.5 0.7 1.2 1.2 2.3 2.2 2.8 2.8 3.4 3.5 3.7
Sophia Tipmore North Central (Indpls) 19:29 100.0% 28.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.6 0.8 1.1 1.8 1.8 2.3 2.8 2.5 3.2 3.6
Katelin Schwab Pike 19:30 99.8% 29.3 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.5 0.8 0.9 1.5 1.6 2.4 2.5 3.1 2.5 3.4
Brielle Vail Lawrence North 19:32 99.7% 30.9 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.7 0.8 1.2 1.1 2.0 2.0 2.2 2.7 2.9
Summer Rempe Noblesville 19:32 100.0% 30.8 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.6 0.9 1.1 1.7 2.0 2.4 2.6 3.4
Charlotte Konow Carmel 19:33 100.0% 32.0 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.5 0.7 0.9 1.0 1.5 1.8 1.8 2.3 2.5
Lanie Nicholson South Ripley 19:34 100.0% 32.4 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.4 0.7 0.9 1.3 1.4 2.2 2.2 2.1 2.5
Lucy Hiller Southport 19:34 100.0% 32.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.3 0.6 0.7 0.9 1.3 1.6 1.6 1.7 1.8 2.2
Maddie Scheitlin Zionsville 19:35 100.0% 33.5 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.5 0.6 1.1 1.4 1.6 2.5 2.2
Lydia Moore Zionsville 19:35 100.0% 33.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.4 0.8 1.1 1.7 2.0 1.8 2.1
Sami Tezera North Central (Indpls) 19:35 99.9% 32.9 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.7 0.9 1.2 1.7 2.3 2.2 2.2
Emma Vatnsdal North Central (Indpls) 19:36 99.9% 33.6 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.4 0.7 1.0 1.0 1.5 1.8 1.6 2.2
Samuela Grosso Indian Creek 19:36 100.0% 34.5 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.5 0.7 0.9 1.1 1.2 1.6 1.8 1.9
Lindsay Huston Brownsburg 19:37 100.0% 35.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.5 0.6 1.1 0.9 1.0 1.4 1.9 1.8
Faith Allen Southmont 19:38 100.0% 36.6 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.5 0.7 0.8 1.0 1.1 1.5 1.5
Lily Brunsman Center Grove 19:39 100.0% 36.7 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.5 0.5 0.8 1.0 1.0 1.2 1.4
Robyn Schemel Westfield 19:41 99.9% 38.7 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.3 0.4 0.6 0.9 0.9 1.5
Audrey Magnusun Zionsville 19:42 100.0% 39.6 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.4 0.5 0.7 0.8 1.1
Lydia Harvey New Castle 19:42 100.0% 39.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.7 0.5 0.7 0.8 1.2 1.2
Emily Garten Brebeuf Jesuit 19:43 97.1% 40.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.4 0.5 0.6 0.7 0.8
Bella Hodges Center Grove 19:45 100.0% 42.1 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.4 0.5 0.5 0.7 0.8
Cami Farmer Franklin Central 19:47 100.0% 44.2 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.5 0.6 0.6
Abby Adams Franklin Central 19:48 100.0% 44.4 0.0 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.4 0.5 0.5 0.6
Rachel Campbell East Central 19:49 100.0% 45.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.3 0.4 0.5
Kennedy Applegate Noblesville 19:50 100.0% 47.3 0.1 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.3
Abbi Coyle Lebanon 19:51 94.7% 47.6 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.4
Brooke Lahee Noblesville 19:53 100.0% 49.8 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1
Kelly Pesyna Westfield 19:53 99.9% 49.4 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2
Madeline Keller Brebeuf Jesuit 19:55 93.3% 50.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2
Morgan Tharp Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 19:56 100.0% 52.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3
Eva Altschul Brownsburg 19:59 100.0% 54.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.1
Kyla Stalbaum Zionsville 19:59 100.0% 55.2 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.0
Elaina Herman Zionsville 19:59 100.0% 55.8 0.0 0.1
Ava Watkins Avon 20:00 100.0% 55.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1
Kaylynn Bedel Batesville 20:00 100.0% 55.3 0.1 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1
Evelyn Taller Carmel 20:01 100.0% 56.5 0.0 0.1 0.1
Victoria Jackson Whiteland 20:03 100.0% 59.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1
Samantha Taylor Westfield 20:06 99.8% 60.7 0.1 0.0
Sophia Melevage Crawfordsville 20:07 100.0% 62.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lucy Marquart Cathedral 20:08 70.3% 60.2 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kylie Cline Franklin Central 20:09 100.0% 63.2 0.0 0.0
Ayva Schmalz Decatur Central 20:10 100.0% 64.7 0.0
Rahiwa Tezera North Central (Indpls) 20:11 99.9% 65.5 0.0
Elise Cougill Brownsburg 20:12 100.0% 66.5 0.0
Emma Gaston Monrovia 20:12 100.0% 66.2
Eleanor Hostetler North Central (Indpls) 20:15 99.9% 68.9
Mary Edwards North Central (Indpls) 20:15 99.9% 68.5 0.0
Clare Wigger Avon 20:19 100.0% 72.2
Kathleen Lacy Franklin Community 20:19 100.0% 73.0 0.0
Lauren Turk Roncalli 20:23 100.0% 75.5
Lydia Carrell Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 20:23 100.0% 76.3
Ella Wirkner Noblesville 20:24 100.0% 77.5
Sarah Jacob Indianapolis Lutheran 20:24 100.0% 77.6
Alex Gantz Bishop Chatard 20:25 34.7% 70.0
Kristiana Read Pike 20:26 25.1% 71.0
Katheryn Rutherford Western Boone 20:26 26.8% 70.7
Carol Ludington Lawrence North 20:26 24.2% 71.7
Elizabeth Madden Center Grove 20:28 100.0% 81.3
Chloe Scales Centerville 20:30 100.0% 82.6
Alyssa Schleper Westfield 20:30 99.8% 82.4
Rachel Flick Roncalli 20:30 100.0% 82.8
Lily Pinckley Batesville 20:33 100.0% 85.7
Sarah Jacob Cardinal Ritter 20:33 100.0% 86.0
Addie Brewer East Central 20:34 100.0% 86.5
Dakota Miller Franklin Central 20:34 100.0% 86.6
Valeria Lara Roncalli 20:35 100.0% 87.2
Raya Chauhan Carmel 20:35 100.0% 87.8
Cece Mitchell Southport 20:35 100.0% 88.4
Megan Allgeier Batesville 20:36 100.0% 88.2
Savannah Blair Richmond 20:36 100.0% 88.6
Ainsley Botkin Franklin Community 20:37 100.0% 90.4
Mayan Stickel Bishop Chatard 20:38 16.6% 79.5
Rachel Schwab Pike 20:39 6.2% 78.6
Claire Durrell Plainfield 20:39 100.0% 92.5
Claudia Keller Brebeuf Jesuit 20:40 85.9% 90.4
Rosie Barrett Guerin Catholic 20:40 6.3% 78.5
Victoria Stacy Franklin Central 20:40 100.0% 92.4
Stefanie Howard Shelbyville 20:41 100.0% 94.3
Eve Schurr Avon 20:41 100.0% 94.1
Maria Lopez Batesville 20:42 100.0% 94.8
Courtney Study New Palestine 20:42 100.0% 95.4
Jaiden Davis Avon 20:42 100.0% 95.6
Savana Miller Franklin Central 20:43 100.0% 96.3
Ava Hanson Batesville 20:45 100.0% 98.4
Emma Mann New Palestine 20:46 100.0% 99.4
Alexandria Jenson Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 20:48 100.0% 101.1
Alex Teed Bishop Chatard 20:48 12.5% 88.7
Sydney Mathews New Castle 20:48 100.0% 101.2
Emma Carew Avon 20:50 100.0% 103.1
Paige Iaria Indian Creek 20:51 100.0% 104.2
Phoebe Dowty Indian Creek 20:52 100.0% 104.7
Bailey Powell Lawrence North 20:52 0.7% 85.5
Katia Olmstead Whiteland 20:52 99.8% 105.2
Eran Treibic Franklin Community 20:55 100.0% 108.2
Mallory Stewart Bishop Chatard 20:56 11.8% 96.8
Audrey Sloan Brebeuf Jesuit 20:56 85.9% 107.2
Ashley Flick Roncalli 20:57 100.0% 108.9
Abigail Demaree Franklin Community 20:57 100.0% 109.6
Isabella Fuentes Whiteland 20:59 99.6% 110.2
Bailey Puckett Lincoln (Cambridge City) 21:00 99.8% 111.7
Anna Hoshaw Guerin Catholic 21:00 0.4% 86.5
Juliana Springman Hamilton Heights 21:00 0.4% 95.0
Emma Carroll Decatur Central 21:00 100.0% 112.2
Maya Rowe Brownsburg 21:01 100.0% 112.7
Audrey Hamilton Brebeuf Jesuit 21:03 85.9% 112.6
Vanessa Newhouse Perry Meridian 21:03 100.0% 114.1
Mary Bea Sowinski Bishop Chatard 21:05 11.7% 106.3
Sophie Myers Batesville 21:06 100.0% 115.9
Reese Sanders Cathedral 21:08 0.1% 96.5
Marrisa Cates Northeastern 21:08 99.4% 117.8
Isabella Wilburn Park Tudor 21:09 2.6% 105.1
Allison Wozniak Guerin Catholic 21:10 0.2% 101.5
Emily Mangels Greensburg 21:10 99.1% 118.8
Brooke Wojcieszek Cathedral 21:10 0.0% 111.5
Ella Szczerbik Cloverdale 21:11 99.9% 119.8
Lauren Todd Center Grove 21:12 100.0% 120.6
Gwynie Falcone Seton Catholic 21:15 98.4% 122.0
Amelia Tisdale Franklin Community 21:15 100.0% 122.8
Meg Schemanske Guerin Catholic 21:23 0.2% 107.5
Mara Foley Bishop Chatard 21:28 11.7% 122.9
Emily Baker Brownsburg 21:28 100.0% 130.4
Gracie Livingston Center Grove 21:29 100.0% 131.0
Emily Klem East Central 21:29 96.1% 131.0
Sierra Espinoza Warren Central 21:31 93.4% 132.0
Madison Scheidler Guerin Catholic 21:31 0.2% 110.3
Riley Owens Brownsburg 21:31 100.0% 132.4
Jaylin Jones Plainfield 21:33 100.0% 133.3
Faith Henderson East Central 21:33 95.6% 133.3
Jordan Hinkle Cardinal Ritter 21:33 98.0% 133.8
Maya Murthy Brebeuf Jesuit 21:34 85.9% 133.0
Keena Barker Richmond 21:34 87.8% 133.9
Ella Garvin New Castle 21:36 90.0% 134.6
Elena Baumberger Franklin Central 21:37 100.0% 136.7
Addison Dockery Plainfield 21:38 100.0% 137.5
Tiffani Gramman Greensburg 21:40 65.6% 136.4
Arielle Collins Monrovia 21:43 59.2% 138.1
Elizabeth Graham Richmond 21:43 69.6% 138.9
Emanuela Repetto Park Tudor 21:44 2.6% 128.9
Ava Campbell Southport 21:44 99.9% 141.5
Rebecca Stockman Center Grove 21:44 100.0% 142.0
Andrea Cerda-Duran Southport 21:45 99.9% 142.2
Caitlyn Urrutia New Palestine 21:45 81.3% 140.3
Jillian Schemmel Center Grove 21:46 100.0% 142.9
Taylor Turk Roncalli 21:46 100.0% 142.9
Brianna Wilkerson Warren Central 21:46 66.6% 141.1
Renee Walmoth Brownsburg 21:47 100.0% 143.8
Emily Campbell South Ripley 21:47 46.9% 140.4
Ashley Trudeau Monrovia 21:49 41.8% 141.7
Emma Gale Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 21:53 99.9% 147.7
Victoria Gauck Greensburg 21:54 29.4% 143.1
Joelle Klavon Guerin Catholic 21:54 0.2% 133.8
Jorjia Ferguson East Central 21:56 93.2% 148.8
Sara Mcgraw Roncalli 21:56 100.0% 149.1
Faith Nagel Monrovia 21:57 18.8% 145.7
Nataly Quintero Greenwood 21:59 20.7% 146.5
Morgan Buckingham Cascade 22:01 64.7% 150.6
Abigail Moyers Park Tudor 22:02 2.6% 144.6
Makayla Coburn Warren Central 22:04 31.2% 149.0
Kendall Pflum East Central 22:06 93.2% 154.4
Cora Burton Centerville 22:06 25.5% 148.7
Jenna Kaster Franklin Community 22:07 100.0% 155.2
Makena Cruse Greenwood 22:07 8.6% 149.6
Ryann Marker Greenwood 22:09 6.8% 149.8
Alexandra Overshiner Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 22:09 99.9% 156.6
Jordan Hinkle Indianapolis Lutheran 22:10 11.9% 150.9
Karlee Waugh Plainfield 22:10 100.0% 156.7
Abigail Struewing Connersville 22:10 12.2% 150.8
Savannah Hill Perry Meridian 22:11 42.1% 154.0
Savannah Westphal Rushville 22:13 9.3% 151.8
Mia Lickfelt Centerville 22:13 19.6% 152.4
Issy Goolsby Warren Central 22:14 24.8% 154.5
Hannah Crowell Greensburg 22:16 2.1% 153.3
Melinda Cornelius Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 22:16 99.9% 159.7
Hannah Seitzinger Indian Creek 22:17 100.0% 159.7
Simone Maxim Herron 22:18 22.8% 156.4
Elyse Widmer Crawfordsville 22:19 21.7% 156.7
Whitney Smith Greenwood Christian Academy 22:20 2.4% 154.3
Madelin Nouel Warren Central 22:21 23.6% 158.2
Kendra Shipman Centerville 22:22 16.2% 156.5
Carly Hicks Cascade 22:22 14.2% 158.8
Shelby Green Crawfordsville 22:23 14.4% 158.6
Lexi Baynes New Palestine 22:25 77.3% 161.8
Neva Harke Herron 22:25 11.0% 158.9
Cloey Simon Jac-Cen-Del 22:27 0.8% 154.6
Claudia VanBibber Plainfield 22:27 100.0% 164.3
Emily Adam New Palestine 22:28 77.3% 163.1
Amanda Ulerick Indian Creek 22:28 100.0% 164.5
Abigail Nees Cloverdale 22:28 10.3% 159.2
Savannah Kernel New Castle 22:28 83.9% 163.7
Caitlyn Kluszynski Plainfield 22:31 100.0% 165.5
Tenley Benz Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 22:34 99.9% 167.0
Mandy Sorenson Roncalli 22:37 100.0% 167.7
Hallie Schweitzer Triton Central 22:38 0.4% 161.3
Emma Bogle Greenfield-Central 22:39 0.2% 161.0
Jocelyn Inderhees East Central 22:39 93.2% 168.4
Madison Rahschulte Batesville 22:39 100.0% 168.3
Olivia Wehr Rushville 22:42 0.1% 167.0
Jenna Walton North Decatur 22:43 0.1% 163.5
Aubrey Morgan Centerville 22:43 15.3% 165.7
Reagan Crouch Greenfield-Central 22:45 0.1% 152.5
Jacqueline Hartman Warren Central 22:45 23.1% 168.0
Evelyn Garcia Southport 22:46 99.9% 170.3
Lydia Lukich Whiteland 22:48 6.5% 164.7
Mylie Walton Speedway 22:49 0.6% 165.0
Jocelynn Flagle New Palestine 22:49 77.3% 170.3
Kaila Brattain Shelbyville 22:55 0.0% 151.5
Titi Jarvis Centerville 22:57 15.3% 170.7
Julia Lucas Whiteland 22:59 6.5% 168.1
Julie Carter Centerville 22:59 15.3% 171.3
Olivia Biddle Crawfordsville 22:59 0.1% 165.5
Paxton Marshall Indian Creek 23:03 100.0% 173.2
Rachel Snyder Covenant Christian (Indpls) 23:04 0.1% 172.5
Kacyra Simmons Ben Davis 23:06 0.0% 142.5
Mary Emma White Park Tudor 23:10 2.6% 171.4
Sarah Jones South Putnam 23:13 0.0% 171.0
Karla Fernandez Crawfordsville 23:15 0.1% 173.7
Samantha Kluemper Monrovia 23:24 0.3% 171.1
Aasha Watkins Warren Central 23:25 23.1% 174.8
Anne Bauer New Palestine 23:29 77.3% 174.8