Boys - Girls
Shelbyville Semi-State
2020 - 2021 - 2022




These are rankings of individuals and teams that feed into this semi-state. It is not a projected order of finish in the race.
Below the rankings is a projection of this round of the tournament.



RankNameGradeSchoolRatingState Rank
Kole Mathison 11 Carmel 15:02 #2  
Krishna Thirunavukkarasu 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 15:12 #3  
Kai Connor 12 Westfield 15:36 #7  
Parker Mimbela 11 Center Grove 15:48 #12  
Nate Killeen 11 North Central (Indpls) 15:48 #13  
Charlie Schuman 12 Carmel 15:49 #16  
Joel Mumaw 12 Noblesville 15:52 #17  
Matteo Rosio 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 15:55 #20  
Sam Clore 10 Avon 15:56 #21  
10  Griffin O'Neill 12 Avon 15:57 #24  
11  Asher Propst 11 Noblesville 15:57 #27  
12  Charlie Leedke 11 Carmel 16:04 #32  
13  Will Nobbe 11 Zionsville 16:04 #35  
14  Brayden Henkle 11 Franklin Central 16:07 #40  
15  Griffin Hennessy 11 Center Grove 16:07 #43  
16  Jarret Rockwell 11 Center Grove 16:12 #46  
17  Matthew Helton 11 Zionsville 16:12 #48  
18  Kyle Montgomery 10 Center Grove 16:16 #58  
19  Josh Barnett 12 Westfield 16:17 #62  
20  Connor Mallon 11 Carmel 16:18 #65  
21  Max Bourgeois 10 Bishop Chatard 16:19 #67  
22  Clayton Reichanadter 12 Covenant Christian (Indp 16:22 #73  
23  Liam Eifert 11 Cathedral 16:23 #74  
24  Raef Sauer 12 Center Grove 16:25 #79  
25  Caden Click 10 Noblesville 16:26 #80  
26  Hayden Monk 12 North Central (Indpls) 16:26 #81  
27  Austin Rush 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 16:30 #94  
28  Nolan Reuille 12 Franklin Central 16:30 #95  
29  Collin Stevens 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 16:32 #99  
30  Benjamin Moster 12 Batesville 16:32 #103  
31  Samuel Spees 10 Zionsville 16:35 #107  
32  Chase Cates 11 Northeastern 16:35 #108  
33  Ryan Handy 11 Zionsville 16:35 #109  
34  Thomas Biltimier 10 Carmel 16:36 #113  
35  Haiden Diemer 12 Brownsburg 16:36 #114  
36  Alec Means 12 Danville 16:36 #115  
37  Simon Bosslet 10 Pike 16:37 #117  
38  KJ Sweeney 11 Carmel 16:37 #119  
39  Emerson Nehring 11 Plainfield 16:37 #120  
40  Ean Loichinger 12 Batesville 16:38 #122  
41  Connor Heagy 12 Carmel 16:38 #124  
42  Eli Gomez 9 Carmel 16:38 #125  
43  Emilio Leal 9 Franklin Central 16:40 #129  
44  Ethan Hines 11 Guerin Catholic 16:40 #131  
45  Evan Long 11 Tipton 16:40 #132  
46  Matthew Wickham 12 Greenfield-Central 16:40 #133  
47  Henry Deryke 12 North Central (Indpls) 16:41 #135  
48  Gavin Rockwell 10 Center Grove 16:41 #136  
49  Jack Wajda 12 Cathedral 16:42 #139  
50  Griffen Wheeler 11 Greenfield-Central 16:44 #147  
51  Joseph Blagrave 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 16:44 #150  
52  Pj Pizarro 12 Heritage Christian 16:45 #155  
53  Reyce Morgan 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 16:48 #167  
54  Chris Ross 10 Greenfield-Central 16:49 #170  
55  Sherjeel Khan 10 Brownsburg 16:50 #172  
56  Lucas Lemme 12 Carmel 16:50 #174  
57  Caedmon Barksdale 12 Brownsburg 16:50 #175  
58  Luke Haggerty 10 Perry Meridian 16:53 #180  
59  Nate Burns 11 Mooresville 16:54 #181  
60  Nick Ostendorf 11 Lawrence North 16:54 #182  
61  Andrew Fewell 12 New Castle 16:55 #187  
62  Tristan Trevino 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 16:55 #188  
63  Gabe Chambers 12 North Central (Indpls) 16:55 #189  
64  Jonah Decker 12 Franklin Central 16:55 #190  
65  Evan Mayo 10 Zionsville 16:55 #191  
66  Ronnie Neal 9 Noblesville 16:57 #198  
67  Michael Perkins 12 Whiteland 16:57 #199  
68  Connor Moriarty 12 Bishop Chatard 16:59 #208  
69  Jack Weber 11 Guerin Catholic 16:59 #209  
70  Mylan Nocton 12 Centerville 17:00 #217  
71  Caden Ringer 12 Indian Creek 17:01 #218  
72  Max Meisner 10 Carmel 17:01 #220  
73  Luke Shinneman 12 Noblesville 17:02 #222  
74  Sam Wilson 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:02 #223  
75  Alex Raber 10 Heritage Christian 17:04 #230  
76  Daniel Stayte 12 Franklin Community 17:04 #231  
77  Owen Flynn 11 Westfield 17:04 #232  
78  Joseph Ashman 10 Franklin Central 17:05 #238  
79  Brennan Legue 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 17:05 #240  
80  Aaron Farley 12 Franklin Central 17:05 #243  
81  Charlie Menzel 10 Greencastle 17:06 #245  
82  Decatur Dell 12 Zionsville 17:06 #246  
83  Liam Brinkruff 10 Greenfield-Central 17:06 #247  
84  Sam Hinds 11 Westfield 17:07 #250  
85  Jack Capes 9 Carmel 17:07 #251  
86  Evan McNeany 12 Guerin Catholic 17:08 #256  
87  Jack Hearld 9 Danville 17:08 #257  
88  Erik Gallardo 12 Perry Meridian 17:09 #262  
89  Ian Baker Brownsburg 17:09 #265  
90  Ashton Spoonamore 12 Whiteland 17:10 #270  
91  Conner Watson 12 Greenwood 17:10 #272  
92  Caedmon Oliger 12 Brownsburg 17:10 #273  
93  James Haggerty 10 Perry Meridian 17:11 #275  
94  Nathan Gerteisen 10 Whiteland 17:11 #276  
95  Jack Turnbull 9 Zionsville 17:11 #280  
96  Ben Grissom 10 Guerin Catholic 17:11 #283  
97  Jd Haines 9 Bishop Chatard 17:12 #284  
98  Quavion Hooks 11 Carmel 17:12 #285  
99  Max Woehler 12 Westfield 17:12 #286  
100  Joe Spees 10 Zionsville 17:12 #288  
101  Andrew Charbonneau 11 North Central (Indpls) 17:12 #289  
102  Davis Falcon 11 Bishop Chatard 17:12 #290  
103  Evan Farmer 9 Franklin Central 17:13 #293  
104  Spencer Hughes 10 Park Tudor 17:13 #298  
105  Skyler Cole 11 Zionsville 17:13 #300  
106  Adam Cheney 11 Lawrence Central 17:14 #302  
107  Spencer Harshbarger 10 Lawrence North 17:14 #304  
108  Sam Rinker 10 Noblesville 17:15 #306  
109  Kiefer Jay 9 Carmel 17:15 #307  
110  Ben Riehle 10 Milan 17:15 #310  
111  Levi Farmer 11 Center Grove 17:16 #312  
112  Colin Strachman 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:16 #314  
113  Colin Lakomek 11 Westfield 17:16 #316  
114  Liam Oman 11 Carmel 17:16 #319  
115  Jack Loiselle 10 Westfield 17:17 #322  
116  Drew Lovelace 11 Westfield 17:17 #324  
117  Grant Coburn 10 Warren Central 17:18 #329  
118  Johnny King 10 Guerin Catholic 17:19 #331  
119  Alex Cole 12 Noblesville 17:19 #333  
120  Owen Osterman 10 North Central (Indpls) 17:19 #335  
121  Malachi Gornik 12 Pike 17:21 #344  
122  Ike O'Neill 11 Westfield 17:21 #347  
123  Ian Kolbus 10 Bishop Chatard 17:23 #357  
124  Victor Alex Cuevas 11 Ben Davis 17:24 #359  
125  Quaid Mull 11 Hagerstown 17:24 #364  
126  Hayden Schmidt 12 Plainfield 17:24 #366  
127  Aidan Wright 12 Westfield 17:25 #370  
128  Sam Sublette 12 Avon 17:25 #372  
129  Jackson Ramsey 12 Northeastern 17:25 #379  
130  Sudharshan Srinivasan 10 Brownsburg 17:26 #381  
131  Luca Aboneaux 12 Perry Meridian 17:26 #382  
132  Aiden Frost 11 Lebanon 17:26 #385  
133  Kade McDermott 10 Franklin Central 17:26 #387  
134  Kyle Stanley 12 Rushville 17:27 #391  
135  John Gries 11 Greenwood 17:28 #401  
136  Trey Martin 11 Zionsville 17:29 #407  
137  Robert Fitzgerald 12 North Central (Indpls) 17:30 #416  
138  Alex Parkhurst 12 Franklin Central 17:30 #418  
139  Michael Schilson 10 Zionsville 17:30 #420  
140  Lucas Steward 11 Danville 17:30 #423  
141  Christian Geary 12 Guerin Catholic 17:31 #427  
142  Ben Hunter 10 Avon 17:31 #428  
143  Skyler Dickey 12 New Castle 17:33 #439  
144  Marshall Royal 9 Lebanon 17:33 #442  
145  Owen Baker 11 Connersville 17:33 #443  
146  Tyler Gercak 10 Mooresville 17:34 #449  
147  Ryan Miller 10 Crawfordsville 17:34 #451  
148  Owen Harder 12 Greenwood Christian Acad 17:34 #452  
149  Jonah Maple 12 Lawrence North 17:35 #454  
150  William Gilhooly 9 Carmel 17:35 #455  
151  Jack Strong 9 Noblesville 17:36 #458  
152  William Cummings 11 Westfield 17:36 #459  
153  Rocco Frederick 9 Southport 17:38 #476  
154  Joshua Pohle 12 Jac-Cen-Del 17:39 #477  
155  Quentin Osborne 12 Hagerstown 17:39 #478  
156  Neil Fairman 11 Carmel 17:39 #482  
157  Daren Smith 12 Batesville 17:40 #494  
158  Grady Hadar 11 North Central (Indpls) 17:40 #495  
159  Jean-luc Euzen 12 Roncalli 17:41 #500  
160  Tristan Krizan 11 Brownsburg 17:41 #502  
161  Chase Ennis 12 Center Grove 17:41 #509  
162  Alex Orihuela 10 Richmond 17:41 #510  
163  Evan Baker 11 Roncalli 17:41 #514  
164  Alec Moor 10 Noblesville 17:42 #515  
165  Cole Riggle 10 Heritage Christian 17:42 #516  
166  Ty Murphy 11 Franklin Community 17:42 #521  
167  Jackson Russell 10 Lawrence North 17:43 #527  
168  Jack Davis 10 Roncalli 17:43 #529  
169  Richard McNamara 11 Southport 17:43 #537  
170  Matthew Nino 10 Whiteland 17:43 #539  
171  Brody Shadle 12 Center Grove 17:44 #544  
172  Drew Demerly 11 Avon 17:44 #545  
173  Caden Jackson 9 Noblesville 17:44 #546  
174  Dominick Dell 10 Zionsville 17:45 #555  
175  Jackson Umthum 9 Noblesville 17:46 #558  
176  Grant Hensley 11 Lawrenceburg 17:46 #559  
177  Dunkin York 11 South Putnam 17:47 #563  
178  Luke Moster 9 Guerin Catholic 17:48 #566  
179  Addison Neuen 10 Plainfield 17:48 #567  
180  Conner Buczkowski 12 Whiteland 17:48 #568  
181  Josh Waggoner 10 Brownsburg 17:48 #570  
182  Owen Myers 11 Cascade 17:49 #577  
183  Xavier Wills 12 Warren Central 17:49 #578  
184  Jake Hawkins 10 Greensburg 17:49 #581  
185  Xavier Cooper 10 Pike 17:50 #585  
186  Riley Devening 12 Decatur Central 17:50 #586  
187  Cameron Nocton 12 Centerville 17:50 #587  
188  Evan Besinger 12 Westfield 17:50 #589  
189  Kyle Grove 10 Carmel 17:51 #592  
190  Everett Carlisle 11 Carmel 17:51 #594  
191  Alex Emenhiser 11 Lebanon 17:51 #601  
192  Aiden Shaw 11 Avon 17:52 #605  
193  Jakob Nehring 9 Plainfield 17:52 #606  
194  Colin Darley 12 New Palestine 17:52 #607  
195  Caleb Clem 10 Brownsburg 17:53 #609  
196  Ashton Burns 11 Noblesville 17:54 #611  
197  Carter Norris 11 Lawrence North 17:54 #613  
198  Dawson LeMay 11 Avon 17:55 #620  
199  Sam Grimes 10 Greenwood 17:56 #629  
200  Alec Dial 9 Perry Meridian 17:56 #633  
201  Josh Cale 9 Carmel 17:56 #634  
202  Ean Packard 11 Brownsburg 17:56 #637  
203  Daniel Sanchez 11 Southport 17:56 #642  
204  Geoffrey Ostrander 12 Zionsville 17:56 #644  
205  David Adesanya 11 Ben Davis 17:57 #645  
206  Ronan Euzen 12 Roncalli 17:57 #646  
207  Caub Douthit 10 Westfield 17:57 #647  
208  Leo Brown 12 Avon 17:57 #649  
209  Carson Hess 9 Guerin Catholic 17:58 #655  
210  Emmett Tuason 10 North Central (Indpls) 17:59 #661  
211  Jacob Ellis 11 Center Grove 17:59 #663  
212  John Hawks 11 Lebanon 17:59 #666  
213  Trace Cole 11 Lawrence North 17:59 #667  
214  Keaton Chew 10 South Putnam 17:59 #671  
215  Lucas Tutrow 12 Greenfield-Central 18:00 #673  
216  Owen Lackey 11 Franklin Central 18:00 #674  
217  Patrick Voglewede 12 Brownsburg 18:00 #676  
218  Grant Cummings 10 Noblesville 18:00 #678  
219  Elijah Bineyard 10 Zionsville 18:00 #681  
220  Finan Doyle 9 Ben Davis 18:01 #685  
221  Michael Schwebach 12 East Central 18:01 #686  
222  Luke Bodinus 9 Noblesville 18:01 #689  
223  Jude Hawkins 10 Pike 18:01 #693  
224  Josh Castor 10 Cathedral 18:01 #694  
225  Jackson Scott 10 North Central (Indpls) 18:01 #696  
226  Egan Williams 10 Brebeuf Jesuit 18:01 #697  
227  Landon Willis 9 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:03 #705  
228  Wyatt Watson 11 Mooresville 18:03 #709  
229  Jaxon Davis 10 Avon 18:04 #712  
230  Brice Kennedy 12 Mooresville 18:04 #715  
231  Atticus Sauer 9 Center Grove 18:04 #718  
232  Mason Cass 10 Southmont 18:05 #724  
233  Hayden Nagel 10 Carmel 18:05 #725  
234  Aaron Anderson 11 Cardinal Ritter 18:05 #726  
235  Kyle Corbin 10 Perry Meridian 18:05 #730  
236  Ivan Orihuela 11 Richmond 18:05 #734  
237  Griffin Murphy 10 Herron 18:06 #739  
238  Jacob Presser 12 Greenfield-Central 18:06 #741  
239  Charlie Fisher 11 Zionsville 18:06 #743  
240  Nick Anderson 11 Lawrence North 18:06 #746  
241  Beckett Small 12 Franklin Community 18:07 #747  
242  David Warner 11 Roncalli 18:07 #751  
243  William Gebhardt 9 Guerin Catholic 18:07 #753  
244  Preston Markley 9 Eastern Hancock 18:07 #754  
245  Sam Mulvey 10 Park Tudor 18:07 #755  
246  Joel Spittal 10 Carmel 18:07 #756  
247  Dan Mukhin 11 Park Tudor 18:07 #759  
248  Ryder Marshall 11 Indian Creek 18:08 #761  
249  Ryan Holsapple 12 Plainfield 18:08 #762  
250  Alex Forey 11 Franklin Central 18:08 #764  
251  Nick Burns 12 Mooresville 18:08 #767  
252  Jack Germani 10 Avon 18:08 #772  
253  Daniel Camacho 11 Ben Davis 18:09 #774  
254  Patrick Mcparland 10 Guerin Catholic 18:09 #776  
255  Caleb Lindsay 12 Zionsville 18:09 #782  
256  Peyton Merica 11 Rising Sun 18:10 #785  
257  Carson Ringer 11 Indian Creek 18:10 #788  
258  Nate Wigger 10 Avon 18:11 #798  
259  Ethan Miller 10 Richmond 18:11 #799  
260  Cole Benegas 11 East Central 18:11 #800  
261  Josh Bubp 12 Carmel 18:11 #802  
262  Aidan Cole 9 Zionsville 18:11 #808  
263  Kyler Daulton 12 Batesville 18:12 #814  
264  Yoezer Cassell 11 Covenant Christian (Indp 18:12 #815  
265  Luke Mumaw 10 Noblesville 18:12 #818  
266  Carter Wynberry 9 Center Grove 18:12 #820  
267  Trey Krizan 11 Brownsburg 18:12 #822  
268  Aaron Loiselle 11 Bishop Chatard 18:12 #824  
269  EJ Woodke 11 Indian Creek 18:13 #830  
270  Carter Pheifer 10 Center Grove 18:13 #835  
271  Brayden Monnett 11 North Putnam 18:14 #837  
272  Micah Werner 10 Cardinal Ritter 18:14 #843  
273  Nolan Birke 9 Plainfield 18:14 #844  
274  David Antele 12 Arsenal Technical 18:15 #848  
275  Stone Hopper 10 Brownsburg 18:15 #852  
276  Jude Hunt 10 Perry Meridian 18:15 #854  
277  Kyler Strange 11 Lebanon 18:16 #861  
278  Henry Fleetwood 9 Indian Creek 18:16 #862  
279  Ethan Carter 12 Warren Central 18:16 #863  
280  Zion Barnett 12 Franklin Community 18:16 #864  
281  Elijah Grant 11 Brownsburg 18:16 #866  
282  Alex Mundt 11 Carmel 18:16 #867  
283  Anthony Crix Perry Meridian 18:17 #872  
284  Brayden Kenworthy 11 Zionsville 18:17 #873  
285  Leevi Monday 10 Perry Meridian 18:18 #878  
286  Harry Callaway 10 New Castle 18:18 #880  
287  Drew Grogan 10 Carmel 18:18 #881  
288  Joey Thompson 9 Plainfield 18:18 #882  
289  Carter Crouch 10 Greenfield-Central 18:18 #884  
290  Ryan Keith 12 Lebanon 18:19 #888  
291  Reece Colvin 12 Carmel 18:20 #895  
292  Mason Mull 11 Northeastern 18:20 #898  
293  Brady Koosman 12 Cloverdale 18:21 #904  
294  Wesley Mills 11 Avon 18:21 #909  
295  Clayton Kaneversky 10 Brownsburg 18:21 #910  
296  Cohen Hartley 11 Noblesville 18:21 #911  
297  Evan Davis 11 Cascade 18:22 #918  
298  Joey Arroyo 10 Carmel 18:22 #919  
299  Gabriel Hensley 11 Lawrenceburg 18:22 #920  
300  Caleb Harms 11 Lawrence North 18:22 #921  
301  Daniel Mangan 12 Center Grove 18:22 #922  
302  C.J. Meyer 12 Greenwood 18:23 #924  
303  Levi Call 12 Noblesville 18:23 #928  
304  Simon Adams 11 Noblesville 18:23 #930  
305  Niyan Patel 11 Zionsville 18:23 #933  
306  Amhed Saleh 9 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:24 #936  
307  Hudson Barry 9 Carmel 18:24 #941  
308  Jeremiah Miles 9 North Putnam 18:24 #942  
309  Charlie Naas 9 Westfield 18:24 #945  
310  Drew Neely 9 Westfield 18:24 #946  
311  Abel Flessner 9 North Central (Indpls) 18:24 #947  
312  Rudy Bowman 9 Hamilton Heights 18:24 #948  
313  Kaden Young 10 Hagerstown 18:25 #951  
314  Xaiden Jenson 9 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:25 #952  
315  Alec Erbse 11 Centerville 18:25 #959  
316  Will Snedeker 9 Westfield 18:26 #962  
317  Camden Rhoades 9 North Central (Indpls) 18:26 #963  
318  Jake Chapman 9 Batesville 18:26 #966  
319  Zachary Lien 11 Brownsburg 18:26 #967  
320  Nolan Drake 10 Northeastern 18:26 #970  
321  Trevor Newby 12 South Decatur 18:26 #972  
322  Samue Schmidt 12 Westfield 18:26 #974  
323  Joey Auker 12 Hagerstown 18:26 #975  
324  Ayden Potts 10 Milan 18:26 #976  
325  Charles Pittman 10 Ben Davis 18:27 #977  
326  Tucker Rahn 10 Monrovia 18:27 #978  
327  Andrew Dorton 12 Speedway 18:27 #979  
328  Elijah Gornik 11 Pike 18:27 #981  
329  Tristan Ball Brownsburg 18:27 #983  
330  Andre Davis 12 Lawrence North 18:27 #987  
331  Will Moser Brownsburg 18:27 #992  
332  Brendan Uggen 12 Noblesville 18:28 #994  
333  Griffin Slocum 9 Lawrence North 18:28 #998  
334  Sawyer Sanders 12 Greensburg 18:28 #1,003  
335  Sawyer Husain 12 North Central (Indpls) 18:28 #1,005  
336  Dakoda Greci 10 Danville 18:28 #1,006  
337  Steven Case 11 Hamilton Heights 18:29 #1,013  
338  Jack Martin 11 Seton Catholic 18:29 #1,017  
339  Rylan Mullins 10 Center Grove 18:29 #1,019  
340  Nathan Brower 12 Franklin Central 18:29 #1,021  
341  Owen Ferreri 10 Westfield 18:29 #1,023  
342  Carson Hruskoci 12 Cathedral 18:30 #1,026  
343  Jackson Neibert 10 Indian Creek 18:30 #1,029  
344  Grant Luebbe 11 Northeastern 18:30 #1,033  
345  Charlie Sterrett 10 Rushville 18:31 #1,039  
346  Cam Wien 12 Carmel 18:31 #1,041  
347  Austin Wenta 12 Connersville 18:31 #1,042  
348  Logan Combs 11 Center Grove 18:31 #1,045  
349  Conor Burke 9 North Central (Indpls) 18:31 #1,049  
350  Lucas Neibert 9 Indian Creek 18:32 #1,056  
351  Adan Rosales 12 Lawrence North 18:32 #1,058  
352  Jack Rittenhouse 12 Roncalli 18:32 #1,060  
353  Alex Chavarria 11 Brownsburg 18:32 #1,062  
354  Colson Wells 12 Pike 18:32 #1,063  
355  Landon Jones 9 Westfield 18:32 #1,064  
356  Nicholas Mark 12 Cardinal Ritter 18:33 #1,066  
357  Bryson Hoober 12 Centerville 18:33 #1,068  
358  Grant Gogis 10 Zionsville 18:33 #1,071  
359  Ryle Worland 11 Heritage Christian 18:33 #1,075  
360  Hunter Parmerlee 9 Rushville 18:34 #1,080  
361  Nicholas Mates 12 Bishop Chatard 18:34 #1,082  
362  Ethan Powell 10 Lawrence North 18:34 #1,086  
363  Clayton Forrer 12 Hamilton Heights 18:34 #1,090  
364  Ellis Lyons 12 North Putnam 18:35 #1,092  
365  Michael Fox 12 Shelbyville 18:35 #1,093  
366  Jake Skinner 9 Brebeuf Jesuit 18:35 #1,099  
367  Nathan Traub 11 Guerin Catholic 18:35 #1,104  
368  Deacon Hall 11 Franklin Central 18:36 #1,106  
369  Cody Crawmer 11 New Palestine 18:36 #1,109  
370  Ben Maze 12 Franklin County 18:37 #1,117  
371  Bradyn Livingston 9 Noblesville 18:37 #1,118  
372  Max Brummet 9 Crawfordsville 18:37 #1,119  
373  Nathan Hollcraft 10 Roncalli 18:37 #1,120  
374  Charlie Parker 10 Whiteland 18:37 #1,124  
375  Carson Willis 9 Brownsburg 18:38 #1,127  
376  Aaron Evans 11 Southmont 18:39 #1,145  
377  Nolan Brown 12 Hagerstown 18:39 #1,152  
378  Hunter Geloff 12 Greenwood 18:39 #1,156  
379  Jadon Fisher 10 Cascade 18:40 #1,161  
380  Broden Goodman 12 Monrovia 18:40 #1,166  
381  Beau Kenkel 11 Shelbyville 18:40 #1,169  
382  Sean DeLaney 12 Cathedral 18:41 #1,173  
383  Alejandro Lozano 10 Cathedral 18:41 #1,174  
384  Fenton Walpole 12 Zionsville 18:41 #1,175  
385  Isai Torres 12 Decatur Central 18:41 #1,176  
386  Blake Smith 12 Lincoln (Cambridge City) 18:41 #1,179  
387  Luke Woods 9 Guerin Catholic 18:42 #1,185  
388  Elijah Von Werder 11 Shelbyville 18:42 #1,186  
389  Joseph Countryman 11 Danville 18:42 #1,187  
390  Max Bontrager 9 Carmel 18:42 #1,188  
391  J.D. Wax 11 Noblesville 18:42 #1,193  
392  Alex Johnson 11 Beech Grove 18:42 #1,195  
393  Andrew Neyhart 11 Avon 18:42 #1,197  
394  Daniel Burgess 12 Whiteland 18:42 #1,202  
395  Harrison Holloway 12 New Palestine 18:42 #1,204  
396  Morgan Flanagan 12 Greenfield-Central 18:44 #1,211  
397  Logan Hicks 10 East Central 18:44 #1,216  
398  Jaden Crisafulli 11 Franklin Community 18:45 #1,217  
399  Curtis Williams 9 Center Grove 18:45 #1,218  
400  Hutton Haas 9 Crawfordsville 18:45 #1,221  
401  Erik Eigenbrod 10 Brebeuf Jesuit 18:45 #1,223  
402  Eli Burrell 9 Brebeuf Jesuit 18:46 #1,228  
403  Ezra Littell 10 Roncalli 18:46 #1,230  
404  Jack O'Brien 10 Cathedral 18:46 #1,233  
405  Cooper Tedford 10 Brownsburg 18:47 #1,239  
406  Ryan Schindler 11 Rushville 18:47 #1,241  
407  Jacob Leon 12 Cathedral 18:47 #1,244  
408  Tyson Fuller 10 Crawfordsville 18:47 #1,245  
409  Luke Ross 9 Guerin Catholic 18:48 #1,248  
410  Jonathan Gaynor 12 Westfield 18:48 #1,250  
411  John Bailey 9 Zionsville 18:48 #1,251  
412  Nolan Toney 10 Zionsville 18:48 #1,252  
413  Anthony Laux 11 Perry Meridian 18:49 #1,261  
414  Justin Kelley 10 North Central (Indpls) 18:49 #1,268  
415  Logan Buckmaster 11 Center Grove 18:49 #1,269  
416  Jack Shinneman 9 Noblesville 18:50 #1,270  
417  Carson Goodman 11 Westfield 18:50 #1,273  
418  Aydan Wetter 10 Lebanon 18:50 #1,277  
419  Henry Barrett 9 Greenwood 18:51 #1,281  
420  Jason Fu 12 Zionsville 18:51 #1,282  
421  Ian Porter 10 Westfield 18:51 #1,284  
422  Will Larrison 9 Waldron 18:51 #1,285  
423  Jake Fine 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 18:52 #1,289  
424  Troy Davis 11 Franklin Central 18:52 #1,296  
425  Ryland Hill 10 Carmel 18:53 #1,303  
426  Cort Haney 10 Avon 18:53 #1,304  
427  Jack Lappin 12 Carmel 18:53 #1,313  
428  Evan Ferguson 10 Lawrence Central 18:54 #1,315  
429  Adam Bright 12 Greenfield-Central 18:54 #1,317  
430  Jack Mybeck 9 Zionsville 18:54 #1,318  
431  Jude Naville 9 Noblesville 18:54 #1,319  
432  Bradyn Hatton 9 East Central 18:54 #1,320  
433  Cole Alexander 12 Lawrence North 18:55 #1,322  
434  Julien Gourgue 11 Carmel 18:55 #1,326  
435  Carter Jenkins 11 Hagerstown 18:55 #1,329  
436  Adam Grant 12 Franklin County 18:55 #1,333  
437  Chris Adams 12 Tipton 18:56 #1,334  
438  Wyatt Jacobs 9 Rushville 18:56 #1,335  
439  Isaac Trossman 9 Batesville 18:56 #1,336  
440  Elliott DeRyke 9 North Central (Indpls) 18:56 #1,339  
441  Brandon Metz 10 Eastern Hancock 18:57 #1,340  
442  Jeff Baker 12 Centerville 18:57 #1,349  
443  Aidan Orton 11 Hamilton Heights 18:58 #1,354  
444  Carter Jay 11 Carmel 18:58 #1,359  
445  Simeon Macintosh 10 Beech Grove 18:58 #1,360  
446  Nathan Cox 10 Hamilton Heights 18:58 #1,361  
447  Sam Vaught 9 Roncalli 18:58 #1,362  
448  Jude Watters 11 Zionsville 18:58 #1,363  
449  Aidan Cunningham 9 Cathedral 19:00 #1,374  
450  Alec Hueftle 10 North Central (Indpls) 19:00 #1,375  
451  Josh Goedde 11 Carmel 19:00 #1,376  
RankNameRegionalRatingState Rank
Carmel Noblesville 127 #3  
Center Grove Franklin Community 147 #4  
Noblesville Noblesville 232 #7  
Zionsville Ben Davis 234 #8  
North Central (Indpls) Noblesville 286 #11  
Franklin Central Rushville 290 #13  
Westfield Noblesville 310 #17  
Brebeuf Jesuit Noblesville 315 #18  
Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Rushville 333 #21  
10  Brownsburg Ben Davis 374 #27  
11  Avon Ben Davis 404 #30  
12  Bishop Chatard Noblesville 415 #32  
13  Guerin Catholic Noblesville 423 #33  
14  Greenfield-Central Rushville 434 #34  
15  Perry Meridian Ben Davis 520 #43  
16  Whiteland Franklin Community 540 #44  
17  Lawrence North Noblesville 583 #53  
18  Batesville Franklin Community 607 #59  
19  Plainfield Ben Davis 628 #62  
20  Pike Noblesville 661 #67  
21  Cathedral Noblesville 673 #70  
22  Danville Ben Davis 675 #72  
23  Mooresville Franklin Community 694 #75  
24  Lebanon Noblesville 721 #79  
25  Roncalli Rushville 725 #81  
26  Northeastern Rushville 745 #84  
27  Greenwood Franklin Community 761 #89  
28  Heritage Christian Noblesville 763 #90  
29  Indian Creek Franklin Community 777 #91  
30  Franklin Community Franklin Community 784 #93  
31  Ben Davis Ben Davis 788 #95  
32  Hagerstown Rushville 838 #101  
33  Centerville Rushville 855 #105  
34  Southport Ben Davis 926 #114  
35  Warren Central Rushville 951 #119  
36  Rushville Rushville 973 #121  
37  Richmond Rushville 985 #126  
38  Crawfordsville Ben Davis 1,015 #128  
39  East Central Franklin Community 1,025 #131  
40  Hamilton Heights Noblesville 1,066 #135  
41  Cardinal Ritter Ben Davis 1,070 #136  
42  New Palestine Rushville 1,086 #140  
43  Greensburg Franklin Community 1,100 #141  
44  New Castle Rushville 1,130 #146  
45  Covenant Christian (Indpl Ben Davis 1,142 #150  
46  Decatur Central Ben Davis 1,206 #160  
47  Cascade Ben Davis 1,222 #161  
48  Park Tudor Noblesville 1,228 #163  
49  North Putnam Ben Davis 1,238 #164  
50  Lawrence Central Noblesville 1,283 #173  

Other unranked teams:
Speedway Ben Davis 1,346
Eastern Hancock Rushville 1,347
Monrovia Franklin Community 1,403
Lincoln (Cambridge City) Rushville 1,440
South Putnam Ben Davis 1,441
Greenwood Christian Acade Franklin Community 1,442



Semi-State Simulation




Based on results of 5,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament. Only teams that advanced out of the regional simulation for each trial were included in the semi-state simulation for that trial. Numbers in tables represent percentage of times each outcome occured during simulation.



SchoolAdvances to RoundAvg FinishAvg ScoreMin ScoreMax Score Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Carmel 100.0% 1.4 70 25 155 62.8 34.0 2.8 0.4 0.0
Center Grove 100.0% 1.8 83 33 199 35.8 55.1 7.1 1.5 0.4 0.1 0.0
Zionsville 100.0% 4.0 146 56 284 0.9 6.3 39.0 25.4 13.2 7.2 3.9 2.3 1.2 0.6 0.1 0.0
Noblesville 99.6% 4.4 154 58 255 0.4 3.2 30.4 27.9 17.6 9.5 6.0 2.9 1.3 0.3 0.0
Franklin Central 100.0% 6.1 187 85 320 0.1 0.7 8.7 15.4 20.1 16.7 13.1 11.0 7.8 4.1 1.8 0.5 0.1
North Central (Indpls) 94.4% 6.1 188 86 313 0.0 0.5 6.9 14.4 18.1 16.7 13.6 11.5 7.8 3.5 1.1 0.3
Westfield 86.7% 7.2 208 103 315 0.1 2.2 5.1 9.3 14.4 16.9 16.6 14.1 5.6 2.0 0.5 0.0
Brebeuf Jesuit 91.7% 7.2 209 122 302 0.0 0.7 3.4 9.5 16.4 21.8 20.3 12.9 5.0 1.4 0.3
Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 100.0% 8.0 226 99 379 0.1 1.9 5.1 8.6 11.7 12.6 15.1 17.8 13.4 7.8 4.8 0.8 0.1 0.1
Lawrence North 0.0% 11.0 235 235 235 0.0
Bishop Chatard 13.8% 9.0 243 142 340 0.0 0.1 0.3 0.8 1.1 2.7 3.5 2.7 1.8 0.6 0.1 0.0
Guerin Catholic 13.8% 8.9 244 116 339 0.0 0.1 0.4 0.7 1.5 2.5 3.2 2.8 1.7 0.8 0.1 0.0
Brownsburg 100.0% 9.7 261 124 419 0.0 0.4 1.2 2.2 4.8 7.2 9.2 14.3 22.4 18.5 15.1 3.5 1.0 0.2 0.0
Avon 100.0% 10.8 282 181 371 0.2 0.7 2.7 7.5 22.6 36.3 26.3 3.5 0.3
Greenfield-Central 100.0% 11.1 293 160 424 0.0 0.3 0.6 1.6 3.1 8.1 15.8 22.8 33.6 9.9 2.9 0.9 0.2
Perry Meridian 98.8% 13.8 369 227 487 0.1 0.3 0.8 2.8 9.5 34.1 23.4 16.1 8.8 2.1 0.6 0.1
Whiteland 100.0% 14.3 384 228 521 0.1 0.1 0.4 1.6 5.7 25.8 24.7 20.4 14.4 4.6 1.6 0.5 0.2
Batesville 98.5% 14.6 396 289 497 0.3 1.7 15.8 28.4 28.3 18.3 4.4 1.1 0.3 0.0
Plainfield 70.4% 15.4 415 300 507 0.0 0.3 3.9 12.2 18.6 23.8 8.1 2.3 0.8 0.3
Danville 29.4% 15.4 415 296 522 0.0 0.1 1.8 4.5 8.2 9.8 3.4 1.1 0.3 0.1
New Castle 0.0% 18.0 450 450 450 0.0
Ben Davis 1.4% 17.0 462 379 519 0.1 0.6 0.3 0.2 0.2 0.0
Mooresville 86.0% 17.6 465 351 559 0.0 0.3 1.5 3.8 11.3 27.4 19.8 13.5 8.4
Southport 0.0% 17.5 475 450 500 0.0 0.0
Northeastern 79.2% 18.0 475 369 577 0.1 0.5 1.5 5.8 18.0 23.3 19.8 10.2
Greenwood 44.5% 18.4 484 364 567 0.0 0.1 0.4 1.8 7.7 12.0 12.9 9.5
Franklin Community 30.3% 18.5 487 383 575 0.0 0.0 0.2 1.3 5.0 7.6 9.0 7.1
Indian Creek 40.7% 18.6 490 382 575 0.1 0.4 1.3 6.1 9.6 11.5 11.7
Roncalli 93.0% 18.9 497 361 584 0.0 0.1 0.8 2.4 11.2 16.7 23.7 38.0
Centerville 10.5% 19.0 500 434 567 0.1 0.8 2.1 3.3 4.2
Warren Central 0.4% 19.2 503 465 537 0.1 0.1 0.2
Hagerstown 16.4% 19.3 515 386 576 0.0 0.0 0.2 0.7 1.9 3.9 9.7
Rushville 0.4% 19.8 532 489 571 0.0 0.0 0.3
Richmond 0.1% 19.8 534 511 566 0.0 0.1
East Central 0.0% 20.0 552 549 555 0.0


RunnerSchoolRatingAdvances to RoundAvg Finish Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Kole Mathison Carmel 15:02 100.0% 1.0 74.3 24.4 1.2 0.1 0.0
Krishna Thirunavukkarasu Brebeuf Jesuit 15:12 100.0% 1.4 25.1 66.9 6.5 1.1 0.2 0.1 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kai Connor Westfield 15:36 100.0% 2.9 0.5 6.3 45.7 18.0 10.6 7.1 4.2 2.3 1.9 1.2 0.8 0.6 0.5 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.0 0.0
Parker Mimbela Center Grove 15:48 100.0% 5.9 0.0 0.5 10.4 15.2 13.7 11.8 10.3 8.8 7.6 5.7 5.1 3.5 2.4 1.8 1.1 0.7 0.6 0.4 0.2 0.1
Nate Killeen North Central (Indpls) 15:48 100.0% 6.0 0.0 0.6 10.0 15.1 13.4 11.4 9.6 8.4 7.3 5.7 4.7 3.7 2.8 2.1 1.6 1.1 0.7 0.6 0.3 0.3
Charlie Schuman Carmel 15:49 100.0% 6.2 0.6 9.5 14.0 12.8 11.4 10.8 8.7 7.3 6.9 4.7 3.9 2.7 1.7 1.6 1.1 0.8 0.6 0.4 0.2
Joel Mumaw Noblesville 15:52 100.0% 7.2 0.3 5.2 10.4 11.0 10.8 10.5 9.8 8.0 7.2 6.6 5.2 3.9 2.9 2.4 1.8 1.4 0.8 0.7 0.3
Matteo Rosio Brebeuf Jesuit 15:55 100.0% 8.6 0.0 3.9 7.0 8.1 8.5 9.0 9.0 7.9 7.6 7.1 6.5 5.4 4.5 3.3 3.3 2.2 1.6 1.2 1.0
Sam Clore Avon 15:56 100.0% 8.9 0.2 2.4 5.6 7.1 8.7 9.7 8.5 8.7 9.1 7.2 7.5 5.6 4.2 3.6 3.1 2.1 1.7 1.3 0.9
Griffin O'Neill Avon 15:57 100.0% 9.2 0.2 2.3 5.0 7.0 7.7 7.7 9.0 9.8 8.8 7.9 6.7 6.0 5.1 4.1 3.3 2.1 2.0 1.5 0.9
Asher Propst Noblesville 15:57 100.0% 9.4 0.1 1.7 3.9 6.1 7.8 8.1 9.2 10.1 8.5 7.5 7.4 5.9 5.1 4.9 3.3 2.6 2.0 1.9 1.2
Charlie Leedke Carmel 16:04 100.0% 12.3 0.0 0.3 1.2 3.0 4.0 4.8 5.7 6.4 6.8 8.0 7.4 8.1 7.2 6.3 6.4 4.9 4.0 3.7 2.7
Will Nobbe Zionsville 16:04 100.0% 12.4 0.5 1.7 2.4 3.5 4.7 5.3 6.3 7.2 8.1 7.5 7.9 6.7 6.8 5.4 5.6 4.1 3.2 2.7
Brayden Henkle Franklin Central 16:07 100.0% 13.8 0.0 0.4 1.0 1.8 2.7 3.0 4.2 5.0 5.4 6.7 7.5 6.9 7.3 6.6 6.5 5.6 5.0 4.3 4.0
Griffin Hennessy Center Grove 16:07 100.0% 14.0 0.0 0.3 1.2 2.1 3.2 3.6 3.8 5.5 6.5 6.9 8.0 8.6 6.3 7.1 6.6 6.0 5.0 3.5
Jarret Rockwell Center Grove 16:12 100.0% 16.7 0.1 0.4 0.7 1.1 2.0 2.4 2.8 4.2 4.4 6.0 6.5 7.3 7.4 6.7 7.7 5.5 5.2
Matthew Helton Zionsville 16:12 100.0% 17.1 0.0 0.2 0.5 0.7 1.2 1.6 2.0 2.7 3.7 4.4 5.9 6.3 6.8 6.7 6.4 6.6 5.8 5.6
Kyle Montgomery Center Grove 16:16 100.0% 19.1 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.4 0.8 1.1 1.3 2.3 2.7 3.2 4.7 6.3 5.6 6.6 7.1 6.7 6.4
Josh Barnett Westfield 16:17 100.0% 20.2 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.6 0.8 1.2 1.9 1.9 2.9 3.5 4.4 4.3 5.1 5.5 5.2 5.8 5.1
Connor Mallon Carmel 16:18 100.0% 20.8 0.0 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.8 1.4 1.6 2.1 3.3 3.9 4.8 4.7 5.2 5.3 5.8 5.6
Max Bourgeois Bishop Chatard 16:19 100.0% 21.3 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.7 0.8 1.2 1.5 2.4 2.9 3.3 3.7 4.4 5.3 4.9 5.5 6.1
Clayton Reichanadter Covenant Christian (Indpls) 16:22 100.0% 23.8 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.5 0.6 1.1 1.7 1.6 2.3 3.2 3.5 4.3 4.1 4.3 4.8
Liam Eifert Cathedral 16:23 100.0% 23.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2 0.5 0.4 0.8 0.8 1.6 1.4 2.4 3.4 3.0 3.5 3.7 4.5 5.2
Raef Sauer Center Grove 16:25 100.0% 26.4 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.7 1.4 1.3 1.9 2.6 3.1 3.9 4.0
Caden Click Noblesville 16:26 100.0% 26.3 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.6 1.1 1.7 2.0 2.2 2.9 3.2 4.3 3.8
Hayden Monk North Central (Indpls) 16:26 99.9% 26.9 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.8 0.9 1.5 1.3 2.6 2.4 2.9 3.3 3.5
Austin Rush Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 16:30 100.0% 30.1 0.1 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.4 0.6 0.7 0.9 1.1 1.3 2.4 2.4 3.0
Nolan Reuille Franklin Central 16:30 100.0% 29.9 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.6 0.8 1.6 1.8 2.2 2.3 2.6
Collin Stevens Brebeuf Jesuit 16:32 99.3% 32.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2 0.3 0.5 0.5 0.7 0.9 1.3 1.4 1.7 2.0
Benjamin Moster Batesville 16:32 100.0% 32.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.5 0.6 0.7 1.0 1.2 1.8 2.0
Samuel Spees Zionsville 16:35 100.0% 35.7 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.5 0.7 0.8 1.0 1.7
Chase Cates Northeastern 16:35 100.0% 35.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.3 0.6 1.0 1.2 1.3 1.6
Ryan Handy Zionsville 16:35 100.0% 36.3 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.4 0.7 0.7 0.8 1.4
Thomas Biltimier Carmel 16:36 100.0% 37.1 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.4 0.8 0.8 1.2
Haiden Diemer Brownsburg 16:36 100.0% 37.4 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.3 0.4 0.8 0.5 1.0 1.3
Alec Means Danville 16:36 100.0% 37.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.5 0.3 0.6 0.8 1.0 1.3
Simon Bosslet Pike 16:37 98.1% 38.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.4 0.5 0.6 1.0 0.8
KJ Sweeney Carmel 16:37 100.0% 38.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.5 0.5 1.0
Emerson Nehring Plainfield 16:37 100.0% 39.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.5 0.6 0.9 0.9
Ean Loichinger Batesville 16:38 100.0% 39.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.6 0.7 0.9
Connor Heagy Carmel 16:38 100.0% 39.4 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.6 0.7
Emilio Leal Franklin Central 16:40 100.0% 41.5 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.6
Ethan Hines Guerin Catholic 16:40 98.0% 41.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.5 0.4 0.4 0.5
Evan Long Tipton 16:40 96.2% 42.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.5 0.5
Matthew Wickham Greenfield-Central 16:40 100.0% 42.2 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.5 0.6
Henry Deryke North Central (Indpls) 16:41 97.7% 42.5 0.1 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.3
Gavin Rockwell Center Grove 16:41 100.0% 44.2 0.1 0.0 0.2 0.2 0.2
Jack Wajda Cathedral 16:42 95.4% 43.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.3
Griffen Wheeler Greenfield-Central 16:44 100.0% 46.5 0.0 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.4
Joseph Blagrave Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 16:44 100.0% 47.9 0.1 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.2
Pj Pizarro Heritage Christian 16:45 92.5% 47.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.2
Reyce Morgan Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 16:48 100.0% 53.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1
Chris Ross Greenfield-Central 16:49 100.0% 54.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1
Sherjeel Khan Brownsburg 16:50 100.0% 54.7 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1
Caedmon Barksdale Brownsburg 16:50 100.0% 55.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1
Luke Haggerty Perry Meridian 16:53 100.0% 58.7 0.0 0.0 0.1
Nate Burns Mooresville 16:54 100.0% 61.1 0.0 0.0
Nick Ostendorf Lawrence North 16:54 72.7% 57.3 0.0
Andrew Fewell New Castle 16:55 100.0% 61.8 0.0
Tristan Trevino Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 16:55 100.0% 62.4
Gabe Chambers North Central (Indpls) 16:55 94.6% 61.3 0.0 0.0
Jonah Decker Franklin Central 16:55 100.0% 62.2 0.0 0.0
Evan Mayo Zionsville 16:55 100.0% 62.5 0.0
Ronnie Neal Noblesville 16:57 99.6% 63.7
Michael Perkins Whiteland 16:57 100.0% 64.3 0.0
Connor Moriarty Bishop Chatard 16:59 58.2% 61.5
Jack Weber Guerin Catholic 16:59 57.1% 61.6 0.0
Mylan Nocton Centerville 17:00 100.0% 69.8
Caden Ringer Indian Creek 17:01 100.0% 69.9
Luke Shinneman Noblesville 17:02 99.6% 71.5
Sam Wilson Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:02 100.0% 72.5
Alex Raber Heritage Christian 17:04 39.9% 65.5
Daniel Stayte Franklin Community 17:04 100.0% 74.0
Owen Flynn Westfield 17:04 87.2% 73.0
Joseph Ashman Franklin Central 17:05 100.0% 76.1
Brennan Legue Brebeuf Jesuit 17:05 91.7% 75.9
Aaron Farley Franklin Central 17:05 100.0% 77.2
Charlie Menzel Greencastle 17:06 99.9% 78.4
Decatur Dell Zionsville 17:06 100.0% 78.6
Liam Brinkruff Greenfield-Central 17:06 100.0% 79.4
Sam Hinds Westfield 17:07 86.8% 76.9
Evan McNeany Guerin Catholic 17:08 28.4% 69.7
Jack Hearld Danville 17:08 99.9% 82.1
Erik Gallardo Perry Meridian 17:09 99.9% 82.3
Ian Baker Brownsburg 17:09 100.0% 82.8
Ashton Spoonamore Whiteland 17:10 100.0% 83.9
Conner Watson Greenwood 17:10 100.0% 85.3
Caedmon Oliger Brownsburg 17:10 100.0% 84.5
James Haggerty Perry Meridian 17:11 99.9% 85.1
Nathan Gerteisen Whiteland 17:11 100.0% 85.6
Jack Turnbull Zionsville 17:11 100.0% 86.3
Ben Grissom Guerin Catholic 17:11 21.6% 72.5
Jd Haines Bishop Chatard 17:12 20.4% 72.1
Max Woehler Westfield 17:12 86.8% 84.8
Andrew Charbonneau North Central (Indpls) 17:12 94.4% 87.1
Davis Falcon Bishop Chatard 17:12 19.8% 73.2
Evan Farmer Franklin Central 17:13 100.0% 88.7
Spencer Hughes Park Tudor 17:13 14.3% 72.3
Adam Cheney Lawrence Central 17:14 12.6% 72.7
Spencer Harshbarger Lawrence North 17:14 10.6% 74.4
Sam Rinker Noblesville 17:15 99.6% 91.2
Ben Riehle Milan 17:15 100.0% 91.6
Levi Farmer Center Grove 17:16 100.0% 93.0
Colin Strachman Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:16 100.0% 93.3
Colin Lakomek Westfield 17:16 86.8% 91.3
Jack Loiselle Westfield 17:17 86.7% 91.8
Grant Coburn Warren Central 17:18 99.9% 96.8
Johnny King Guerin Catholic 17:19 15.2% 81.3
Alex Cole Noblesville 17:19 99.6% 97.3
Owen Osterman North Central (Indpls) 17:19 94.4% 97.0
Malachi Gornik Pike 17:21 3.9% 83.4
Ian Kolbus Bishop Chatard 17:23 14.1% 87.6
Victor Alex Cuevas Ben Davis 17:24 97.9% 102.8
Quaid Mull Hagerstown 17:24 99.1% 103.4
Hayden Schmidt Plainfield 17:24 98.0% 103.7
Sam Sublette Avon 17:25 100.0% 104.6
Jackson Ramsey Northeastern 17:25 98.3% 105.7
Sudharshan Srinivasan Brownsburg 17:26 100.0% 105.9
Luca Aboneaux Perry Meridian 17:26 99.5% 105.6
Aiden Frost Lebanon 17:26 1.3% 80.3
Kyle Stanley Rushville 17:27 97.8% 106.6
John Gries Greenwood 17:28 99.9% 108.9
Robert Fitzgerald North Central (Indpls) 17:30 94.4% 110.7
Lucas Steward Danville 17:30 91.2% 110.8
Christian Geary Guerin Catholic 17:31 13.8% 98.0
Ben Hunter Avon 17:31 100.0% 112.2
Skyler Dickey New Castle 17:33 93.7% 113.6
Marshall Royal Lebanon 17:33 0.3% 92.0
Owen Baker Connersville 17:33 92.4% 113.6
Tyler Gercak Mooresville 17:34 99.5% 116.3
Ryan Miller Crawfordsville 17:34 86.2% 114.3
Owen Harder Greenwood Christian Academy 17:34 99.0% 116.5
Jonah Maple Lawrence North 17:35 0.1% 82.0
Rocco Frederick Southport 17:38 78.1% 118.8
Joshua Pohle Jac-Cen-Del 17:39 98.1% 121.5
Quentin Osborne Hagerstown 17:39 85.7% 119.8
Daren Smith Batesville 17:40 99.1% 123.3
Jean-luc Euzen Roncalli 17:41 95.7% 123.5
Tristan Krizan Brownsburg 17:41 100.0% 124.3
Alex Orihuela Richmond 17:41 78.2% 122.6
Evan Baker Roncalli 17:41 95.1% 124.4
Cole Riggle Heritage Christian 17:42 0.0% 110.5
Ty Murphy Franklin Community 17:42 96.7% 125.4
Jackson Russell Lawrence North 17:43 0.0% 67.0
Jack Davis Roncalli 17:43 95.2% 126.1
Richard McNamara Southport 17:43 62.5% 122.8
Matthew Nino Whiteland 17:43 100.0% 127.4
Drew Demerly Avon 17:44 100.0% 127.5
Grant Hensley Lawrenceburg 17:46 91.0% 129.9
Dunkin York South Putnam 17:47 47.6% 126.0
Luke Moster Guerin Catholic 17:48 13.8% 120.1
Addison Neuen Plainfield 17:48 75.5% 129.2
Conner Buczkowski Whiteland 17:48 100.0% 132.8
Owen Myers Cascade 17:49 42.3% 126.4
Xavier Wills Warren Central 17:49 53.2% 128.7
Jake Hawkins Greensburg 17:49 86.7% 132.7
Riley Devening Decatur Central 17:50 38.5% 127.3
Cameron Nocton Centerville 17:50 50.6% 129.0
Aiden Shaw Avon 17:52 100.0% 136.8
Jakob Nehring Plainfield 17:52 72.7% 134.0
Colin Darley New Palestine 17:52 38.7% 130.7
Carter Norris Lawrence North 17:54 0.0% 111.5
Dawson LeMay Avon 17:55 100.0% 139.4
Sam Grimes Greenwood 17:56 72.1% 137.3
Alec Dial Perry Meridian 17:56 98.8% 140.5
Daniel Sanchez Southport 17:56 16.3% 131.3
David Adesanya Ben Davis 17:57 18.3% 132.3
Ronan Euzen Roncalli 17:57 93.1% 141.0
Trace Cole Lawrence North 17:59 0.0% 107.5
Keaton Chew South Putnam 17:59 11.2% 133.6
Lucas Tutrow Greenfield-Central 18:00 100.0% 144.3
Finan Doyle Ben Davis 18:01 10.5% 134.7
Michael Schwebach East Central 18:01 56.7% 141.9
Egan Williams Brebeuf Jesuit 18:01 91.7% 145.0
Landon Willis Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:03 100.0% 147.2
Wyatt Watson Mooresville 18:03 86.9% 146.3
Brice Kennedy Mooresville 18:04 86.7% 146.9
Mason Cass Southmont 18:05 6.2% 136.1
Aaron Anderson Cardinal Ritter 18:05 5.5% 135.8
Kyle Corbin Perry Meridian 18:05 98.8% 149.2
Ivan Orihuela Richmond 18:05 8.1% 138.6
Griffin Murphy Herron 18:06 5.5% 136.3
Jacob Presser Greenfield-Central 18:06 100.0% 150.0
Nick Anderson Lawrence North 18:06 0.0% 92.5
Beckett Small Franklin Community 18:07 44.9% 144.8
David Warner Roncalli 18:07 93.0% 150.0
Preston Markley Eastern Hancock 18:07 6.6% 139.8
Ryder Marshall Indian Creek 18:08 51.2% 146.6
Ryan Holsapple Plainfield 18:08 70.4% 149.0
Nick Burns Mooresville 18:08 86.3% 150.7
Daniel Camacho Ben Davis 18:09 3.2% 136.9
Peyton Merica Rising Sun 18:10 27.1% 145.8
Carson Ringer Indian Creek 18:10 47.4% 148.0
Ethan Miller Richmond 18:11 2.5% 142.4
Cole Benegas East Central 18:11 20.6% 147.8
Kyler Daulton Batesville 18:12 98.5% 154.3
Yoezer Cassell Covenant Christian (Indpls) 18:12 1.6% 140.3
Aaron Loiselle Bishop Chatard 18:12 13.8% 144.5
EJ Woodke Indian Creek 18:13 44.3% 150.6
Brayden Monnett North Putnam 18:14 1.2% 141.5
Micah Werner Cardinal Ritter 18:14 0.8% 140.0
Nolan Birke Plainfield 18:14 70.4% 154.6
Jude Hunt Perry Meridian 18:15 98.8% 156.9
Henry Fleetwood Indian Creek 18:16 42.3% 153.3
Ethan Carter Warren Central 18:16 1.2% 141.5
Zion Barnett Franklin Community 18:16 32.7% 152.0
Harry Callaway New Castle 18:18 0.9% 144.0
Joey Thompson Plainfield 18:18 70.4% 157.8
Carter Crouch Greenfield-Central 18:18 100.0% 159.1
Mason Mull Northeastern 18:20 79.2% 158.5
Brady Koosman Cloverdale 18:21 0.1% 145.5
Evan Davis Cascade 18:22 0.1% 145.0
Gabriel Hensley Lawrenceburg 18:22 4.4% 151.6
C.J. Meyer Greenwood 18:23 44.6% 157.3
Jeremiah Miles North Putnam 18:24 0.1% 135.0
Kaden Young Hagerstown 18:25 16.5% 156.3
Alec Erbse Centerville 18:25 10.5% 154.4
Jake Chapman Batesville 18:26 98.5% 163.0
Nolan Drake Northeastern 18:26 79.2% 161.9
Trevor Newby South Decatur 18:26 2.9% 153.3
Joey Auker Hagerstown 18:26 16.4% 157.6
Ayden Potts Milan 18:26 2.4% 153.6
Charles Pittman Ben Davis 18:27 1.4% 150.5
Tucker Rahn Monrovia 18:27 2.2% 151.6
Andrew Dorton Speedway 18:27 0.0% 141.5
Sawyer Sanders Greensburg 18:28 1.6% 153.9
Dakoda Greci Danville 18:28 29.4% 158.9
Jack Martin Seton Catholic 18:29 0.0% 153.0
Jackson Neibert Indian Creek 18:30 40.7% 162.9
Grant Luebbe Northeastern 18:30 79.2% 164.2
Charlie Sterrett Rushville 18:31 0.4% 151.0
Austin Wenta Connersville 18:31 0.0% 148.0
Lucas Neibert Indian Creek 18:32 40.7% 164.2
Jack Rittenhouse Roncalli 18:32 93.0% 165.8
Bryson Hoober Centerville 18:33 10.5% 159.3
Hunter Parmerlee Rushville 18:34 0.4% 154.2
Nicholas Mates Bishop Chatard 18:34 13.8% 161.5
Michael Fox Shelbyville 18:35 0.4% 158.0
Jake Skinner Brebeuf Jesuit 18:35 91.7% 166.8
Ben Maze Franklin County 18:37 0.0% 143.5
Max Brummet Crawfordsville 18:37 0.0% 146.5
Nathan Hollcraft Roncalli 18:37 93.0% 167.9
Charlie Parker Whiteland 18:37 100.0% 168.0
Nolan Brown Hagerstown 18:39 16.4% 164.8
Hunter Geloff Greenwood 18:39 44.5% 166.0
Broden Goodman Monrovia 18:40 0.2% 158.0
Beau Kenkel Shelbyville 18:40 0.1% 156.0
Elijah Von Werder Shelbyville 18:42 0.0% 157.5
Joseph Countryman Danville 18:42 29.4% 166.0
Daniel Burgess Whiteland 18:42 100.0% 170.2
Logan Hicks East Central 18:44 0.1% 154.5
Jaden Crisafulli Franklin Community 18:45 30.3% 167.3
Erik Eigenbrod Brebeuf Jesuit 18:45 91.7% 170.8
Ryan Schindler Rushville 18:47 0.4% 161.0
Henry Barrett Greenwood 18:51 44.5% 170.7
Bradyn Hatton East Central 18:54 0.0% 163.0
Carter Jenkins Hagerstown 18:55 16.4% 170.9
Wyatt Jacobs Rushville 18:56 0.4% 167.3
Isaac Trossman Batesville 18:56 98.5% 173.5
Jeff Baker Centerville 18:57 10.5% 169.6