Boys - Girls
New Haven Semi-State
2018 - 2019 - 2020




These are rankings of individuals and teams that feed into this semi-state. It is not a projected order of finish in the race.
Below the rankings is a projection of this round of the tournament.



RankNameGradeSchoolRatingState Rank
Luke Combs 12 Lapel 15:33 #2  
Reece Gibson 12 Concordia Lutheran 15:35 #3  
Izaiah Steury 10 Angola 15:52 #11  
Wilson Whicker 12 Concordia Lutheran 16:05 #22  
Matthew Mitsch 12 Yorktown 16:08 #24  
Jarred Neff 12 Homestead 16:09 #26  
Keagan Stuckey 12 Homestead 16:09 #27  
Eric Swinson 12 Hamilton Southeastern 16:10 #28  
Will Clark 11 Fishers 16:10 #29  
10  Landon Wakeman 12 Columbia City 16:13 #33  
11  Jaylen Castillo 11 Fishers 16:15 #36  
12  Braden Sweet 11 Southwood 16:16 #38  
13  Spencer Carpenter 11 Westview 16:17 #39  
14  Dereck Vogel 12 Wabash 16:17 #40  
15  Drake Kropf 12 Concordia Lutheran 16:18 #42  
16  Donny McArdle 11 Homestead 16:20 #47  
17  Colten Cripe 12 West Noble 16:22 #51  
18  Remington Carpenter 11 Westview 16:24 #57  
19  Nolan Satterfield 10 Hamilton Southeastern 16:24 #58  
20  Matthew Leppert 11 Fishers 16:26 #63  
21  Drew Smith 12 Fishers 16:29 #67  
22  Casey Quintana 12 Mishawaka 16:31 #71  
23  Evan Walda 12 Fort Wayne South Side 16:32 #73  
24  Daniel Adair 10 Concordia Lutheran 16:32 #74  
25  Nathan Mills 12 Columbia City 16:33 #76  
26  Isaac Fuelling 11 Bellmont 16:34 #77  
27  Mariano Retzloff 10 Penn 16:35 #79  
28  Jordan Garlinger 11 Bellmont 16:36 #83  
29  Luke Bentz 11 Concordia Lutheran 16:36 #84  
30  Ethan Baitz 10 Homestead 16:36 #85  
31  Drew Hogan 10 Goshen 16:39 #94  
32  Jack Moore 10 Northridge 16:39 #95  
33  Max Mccollum 11 Fishers 16:39 #98  
34  Cole Johnston 10 Goshen 16:42 #106  
35  Kyle Lawson 12 Bellmont 16:43 #109  
36  Austin Liepe 12 East Noble 16:43 #111  
37  Sean Roan 11 Pendleton Heights 16:44 #114  
38  Neil Terrell 12 Elkhart Memorial 16:46 #122  
39  Will Marquardt 10 Hamilton Southeastern 16:46 #125  
40  Carter Kaser 10 Penn 16:47 #131  
41  Nick Mills 12 Columbia City 16:48 #134  
42  Raffi Fry 12 Marion 16:50 #143  
43  Luis Saldana 12 New Haven 16:50 #146  
44  William Neubauer 11 Adams 16:52 #149  
45  Abraham Longoria 12 West Noble 16:52 #151  
46  Jose Quinones 11 Elkhart Central 16:52 #153  
47  Carter Cook 12 Homestead 16:53 #163  
48  Tate Meaux 9 Fishers 16:54 #167  
49  Jaxon Miller 9 Northridge 16:55 #173  
50  Kobe Milledge 11 Snider 16:55 #175  
51  Colin Simons 10 Fishers 16:56 #179  
52  Lucas Begley 11 Lakeland 16:57 #187  
53  Robert Lohman 10 Carroll (FW) 16:57 #189  
54  Macallister Cheek 12 Oak Hill 16:58 #198  
55  Nathan Mast 12 West Noble 16:59 #202  
56  Tommy Claxton 9 Goshen 17:01 #217  
57  Gezahagne Biddle 12 Eastside 17:02 #220  
58  Liam Row 11 Bishop Dwenger 17:02 #222  
59  Isaiah Strong 12 Muncie Central 17:04 #228  
60  Clancy McIntire 11 South Adams 17:05 #234  
61  Austin Hall 10 Columbia City 17:06 #241  
62  Anthony Schwartz 12 Westview 17:07 #249  
63  Ben Boardley 11 Penn 17:07 #251  
64  Alec Foster 10 Fishers 17:07 #253  
65  Hayden Mullett 12 Carroll (FW) 17:08 #254  
66  Jonathon Roth 11 Fishers 17:09 #260  
67  Ben Neideck 12 Eastbrook 17:09 #263  
68  Atticus Wiseman 11 Bishop Dwenger 17:09 #265  
69  Dillon Mitchell 12 Oak Hill 17:09 #272  
70  Preston Sloffer 10 Carroll (FW) 17:10 #278  
71  Austin Cripe 9 West Noble 17:11 #279  
72  Jack Patrick 11 Hamilton Southeastern 17:11 #282  
73  Jacob Winger 11 Oak Hill 17:11 #283  
74  Julian Slater 11 Snider 17:12 #287  
75  Evan Smith 10 Bishop Dwenger 17:12 #290  
76  Kalen Schlegel 12 Concordia Lutheran 17:12 #291  
77  Blakely Stevens 12 Wabash 17:13 #296  
78  Joshua Temeles 12 Penn 17:14 #302  
79  Harrison Niswander 10 Huntington North 17:14 #304  
80  Sol O'Blenis 10 Oak Hill 17:14 #306  
81  Zack Reed 11 Wabash 17:15 #310  
82  Michael Hammer 12 Wawasee 17:15 #318  
83  Wesley Potts 11 East Noble 17:16 #321  
84  Anthony Sanchez 10 Westview 17:16 #325  
85  Sami Mirza 12 Adams 17:17 #332  
86  Marko Enriquez 10 St. Joseph's 17:17 #337  
87  Gabriel Connelly 10 Blackhawk Christian 17:18 #339  
88  Jason Juarez 9 Penn 17:19 #342  
89  Josh Brown 11 Fishers 17:19 #344  
90  Caleb Callahan 12 Wabash 17:19 #347  
91  Caden Carpenter 9 Fishers 17:20 #348  
92  Austin Wilson 9 Fishers 17:20 #350  
93  Andrew Arnos 9 New Haven 17:20 #354  
94  Grant Flora 9 West Noble 17:20 #359  
95  Sam Martinez 11 South Adams 17:21 #360  
96  Max Simcox 12 Bishop Dwenger 17:21 #361  
97  Aj Brisben 12 Hamilton Southeastern 17:21 #363  
98  Deion Guise 10 Bellmont 17:21 #366  
99  Luke Owings 12 Concord 17:21 #369  
100  Jack Struss 11 Hamilton Southeastern 17:22 #377  
101  Kevin Liddell 11 Riley 17:23 #379  
102  Ryan Diaz 11 Goshen 17:24 #389  
103  Clayton Adams 12 DeKalb 17:24 #390  
104  Bailey Wilson 11 Fishers 17:24 #391  
105  Logan Weaver 12 Homestead 17:24 #393  
106  Noah Wright 12 Concord 17:24 #400  
107  Taylor Skalon 11 Pendleton Heights 17:25 #401  
108  Ryan Hoopingarner 10 Mishawaka 17:25 #405  
109  Blaine Johnson 12 Bellmont 17:25 #407  
110  Wyatt Schroeder 12 Carroll (FW) 17:25 #408  
111  Tyler Hartleroad 10 Leo 17:25 #413  
112  Conner Jackson 11 Northrop 17:26 #418  
113  Brady Hunsberger 10 NorthWood 17:26 #419  
114  Zane Callison 12 Eastbrook 17:27 #422  
115  Adrian Mora 10 Goshen 17:28 #428  
116  Laterrius Cassell 11 New Haven 17:28 #429  
117  Aidan Sheppard 11 Homestead 17:29 #432  
118  Josh Juday 12 St. Joseph's 17:29 #433  
119  Ian Gongwer 11 Carroll (FW) 17:29 #440  
120  Avry Carpenter 10 Pendleton Heights 17:30 #444  
121  Dominic Gery 12 Homestead 17:32 #458  
122  Isaac Flora 11 West Noble 17:32 #460  
123  Luis Cruz-Portillo 11 Elkhart Memorial 17:33 #466  
124  Teagen Rodriguez 10 Elkhart Memorial 17:33 #467  
125  Kyle Drinkut 11 Pendleton Heights 17:33 #468  
126  Jarrett Wilson 11 Wabash 17:33 #471  
127  Gabe Hallam 9 Lakewood Park Christian 17:34 #474  
128  Sam Keily 12 Churubusco 17:35 #488  
129  Will Tuckis 10 Hamilton Southeastern 17:35 #491  
130  Josiah Railton 12 Penn 17:36 #495  
131  Jackson Ringwood 11 Leo 17:36 #497  
132  Michael Burns 11 Riley 17:36 #498  
133  Derek Hockemeyer 12 Homestead 17:36 #499  
134  Andrew Burns 11 Northfield 17:36 #503  
135  Joey Rutten 10 Penn 17:37 #506  
136  Tanner McMain 10 Garrett 17:37 #510  
137  Coby Grunden 11 New Haven 17:37 #514  
138  Lucas Diehm 11 East Noble 17:38 #518  
139  Tyler Strothman 11 Norwell 17:38 #520  
140  Cohl Fox 12 Penn 17:38 #521  
141  Karlson Hand 11 Wawasee 17:38 #522  
142  Isaiah Clampitt 12 Huntington North 17:38 #527  
143  Dave Ford 9 Wabash 17:39 #529  
144  Logan Arive 9 Fishers 17:40 #543  
145  Charlie Alderdice 10 Concordia Lutheran 17:41 #548  
146  Noah Price 9 Liberty Christian 17:41 #551  
147  Nick Pulos 10 Fishers 17:41 #553  
148  Juan Cepero 12 Elkhart Memorial 17:41 #555  
149  Jordan Rockey 9 Huntington North 17:41 #557  
150  JT York 10 Huntington North 17:41 #562  
151  Jaxzen Lehmkuhle 12 Fort Wayne North Side 17:42 #566  
152  Matthew Roach 11 Fishers 17:42 #568  
153  Aathreya Murthy 12 Fishers 17:42 #571  
154  Luke Harber 10 Yorktown 17:42 #576  
155  Eric Garcia 12 Elkhart Central 17:43 #577  
156  Elliott Robinson 12 Hamilton Southeastern 17:44 #588  
157  Justin Rhodes 10 New Haven 17:44 #595  
158  Jordan Burden 9 NorthWood 17:45 #599  
159  Brendan Nix 9 Bishop Dwenger 17:46 #606  
160  Josh Bevier 12 Elkhart Christian Academ 17:46 #608  
161  Tristian Alcantar 12 Leo 17:46 #609  
162  Cameron Dupuy 10 West Noble 17:48 #620  
163  Ezra Daniel Wright 12 Cowan 17:48 #625  
164  Tahj Johnson 12 Oak Hill 17:48 #626  
165  Braeden McIntire 11 DeKalb 17:49 #639  
166  Jake Barnett 12 Hamilton Southeastern 17:49 #641  
167  Eric Hochstetler 11 NorthWood 17:50 #645  
168  Dillon Pottschmidt 11 Penn 17:50 #646  
169  Danny Sanchez 12 Mishawaka 17:50 #647  
170  Landon Biegel 9 Oak Hill 17:50 #655  
171  Donovin Setser 12 Leo 17:50 #659  
172  Chase Molden 10 Homestead 17:51 #665  
173  Tony Maxwell 10 Elkhart Christian Academ 17:51 #668  
174  Connor Wright 11 Hamilton Southeastern 17:51 #671  
175  Killian Heninger 12 Penn 17:51 #674  
176  Jaime Mendoza 11 Snider 17:52 #677  
177  Charlie Fikes 10 Concordia Lutheran 17:52 #679  
178  Tyler Neff 9 Homestead 17:52 #682  
179  Andrew McIntosh 11 Blackhawk Christian 17:52 #685  
180  Elza Niemeier 9 Fishers 17:52 #688  
181  Andrew Blake 9 Pendleton Heights 17:52 #689  
182  Landon Ashley 10 Oak Hill 17:53 #690  
183  Kevin Cruz 11 Concord 17:53 #692  
184  Gavin Ealey 12 Bishop Luers 17:53 #693  
185  Daniel Brown 12 Elkhart Memorial 17:53 #695  
186  Eli Lantz 11 Churubusco 17:53 #699  
187  Luke Pfanstiel 11 Hamilton Southeastern 17:54 #712  
188  Jonah Lemmon 11 Northrop 17:55 #716  
189  Nick Corral 12 Bellmont 17:55 #718  
190  Brandon Ellis 10 Wapahani 17:55 #720  
191  Ben Hand 11 East Noble 17:56 #727  
192  Isaiah Belcher 12 New Haven 17:57 #729  
193  Jesse McCurdy 12 Lapel 17:57 #730  
194  Coreon Williams 12 Snider 17:57 #736  
195  Sam Schlatter 11 NorthWood 17:58 #744  
196  Jackson Million 10 Carroll (FW) 17:58 #745  
197  Peyton Hagedorn 10 Fishers 17:58 #746  
198  Tim Derose 12 Carroll (FW) 17:58 #749  
199  Jude Minich 10 Homestead 17:58 #750  
200  Nathan Lozoya 12 Southern Wells 17:59 #752  
201  Michael Weaver 12 West Noble 17:59 #756  
202  Jared Connor 12 Heritage 18:00 #761  
203  Lyndon Miller 9 Westview 18:00 #762  
204  Garrett Hicks 10 Hamilton Southeastern 18:00 #766  
205  Andrew Shrock 11 Wapahani 18:01 #768  
206  Seth Mills 10 Columbia City 18:01 #770  
207  Chase Kukelhan 12 Bellmont 18:01 #772  
208  Carson McLatcher 10 Fremont 18:02 #774  
209  Pabo Sutter 9 Bishop Dwenger 18:02 #779  
210  Ethan Nix 9 Fishers 18:02 #782  
211  Johnathon Spuller 11 Snider 18:03 #786  
212  Taylor Cussen 11 Penn 18:03 #792  
213  Caleb Lindsay 10 Hamilton Southeastern 18:04 #798  
214  Max Anderson 11 Hamilton Southeastern 18:04 #804  
215  Nathan Brainer 12 Eastbrook 18:04 #806  
216  Tucker Burris 10 Monroe Central 18:05 #811  
217  Graydon Sylvester 11 Carroll (FW) 18:05 #815  
218  Garrett Myers 12 NorthWood 18:05 #818  
219  Zach Taylor 11 St. Joseph's 18:05 #820  
220  Dryden Thomas 12 Anderson 18:05 #821  
221  Drew Caldwell 11 Blackford 18:06 #827  
222  Emmanuel Ndegwa 12 Riley 18:07 #837  
223  Tanner Sallee 12 Northridge 18:07 #846  
224  Lucas Rankin 11 Hamilton Southeastern 18:07 #847  
225  Ngor Agwick 11 Adams 18:07 #851  
226  Kyran Planalp 12 Frankton 18:07 #853  
227  Cole Hockema 12 Carroll (FW) 18:07 #854  
228  Jordan Armogum 10 Liberty Christian 18:07 #855  
229  Bobby Simons 12 Bremen 18:07 #857  
230  Zach Miller 9 Fairfield 18:08 #861  
231  Bryce Kolvoord 11 Concordia Lutheran 18:08 #862  
232  Tyler Peters 11 Homestead 18:08 #863  
233  Lucas Cates 10 Oak Hill 18:08 #871  
234  Michael Canfield 10 Northridge 18:08 #872  
235  Aaron Carnall 12 Bluffton 18:08 #875  
236  Joel Fowerbaugh 12 Leo 18:09 #877  
237  Dieter Ruszkowski 12 Riley 18:09 #878  
238  Zac Shaw 10 Concordia Lutheran 18:09 #880  
239  Elijah Creel 10 Pendleton Heights 18:09 #881  
240  Luke Hanson-Phipps 10 Riley 18:10 #888  
241  D'elia Isacco 12 Goshen 18:10 #890  
242  Caden Shumaker 11 Monroe Central 18:11 #898  
243  Greg Miller 10 Huntington North 18:11 #900  
244  Danny Nally 12 Oak Hill 18:11 #901  
245  Jacob Maehler 10 Fishers 18:11 #902  
246  Levi Skinner 11 Churubusco 18:12 #906  
247  Benjamin Balderas 11 Marian 18:12 #907  
248  Aaron Young 12 Bremen 18:12 #910  
249  Jacob Lewis 10 Northrop 18:12 #916  
250  Jack Hammond 12 Eastbrook 18:13 #923  
251  Andres Mejia 11 Concord 18:13 #928  
252  Griffen Miller 11 Wapahani 18:14 #931  
253  Trey Lehman 12 South Adams 18:14 #941  
254  Nathan Perez 10 Northridge 18:15 #947  
255  Austin Whitrock 9 Riley 18:15 #953  
256  Carson Huber 12 Lapel 18:16 #959  
257  Race Anderson 10 South Adams 18:16 #963  
258  John Garcia 11 Bishop Dwenger 18:16 #966  
259  Austin Escamilla 11 NorthWood 18:16 #968  
260  Nathan Pennekamp 11 Concordia Lutheran 18:17 #972  
261  Sean Simpson 12 Fishers 18:17 #977  
262  Ethan Vandezande 10 Riley 18:17 #978  
263  Connor Lower 11 Eastside 18:17 #979  
264  Brett Johnson 10 Bellmont 18:18 #983  
265  Will Maciejewski 11 Snider 18:18 #985  
266  Borru Kishpaugh 12 Shenandoah 18:18 #993  
267  Noah Zmuda 9 Northridge 18:19 #999  
268  Mark Crooks 11 Mishawaka 18:20 #1,009  
269  Ethan Smith 10 Concord 18:20 #1,011  
270  Jon Eichstadt 12 Northridge 18:20 #1,021  
271  Owen Miller NorthWood 18:21 #1,022  
272  Alexander Macharaschwili 11 Adams 18:21 #1,024  
273  Brett Taylor 11 Snider 18:21 #1,025  
274  Andrew Cupp 11 Westview 18:21 #1,033  
275  Jacob Pierce 10 Fishers 18:22 #1,037  
276  Chris Gick 12 Concordia Lutheran 18:22 #1,040  
277  Henry Myers 11 Homestead 18:22 #1,041  
278  Titus Stutsman NorthWood 18:22 #1,042  
279  Connor Sarkovics 10 Hamilton Southeastern 18:22 #1,047  
280  Carter Van Gessel 10 DeKalb 18:22 #1,050  
281  Corbin Muldoon 10 Blackhawk Christian 18:22 #1,051  
282  Chris Valencia 12 Northrop 18:23 #1,053  
283  Jacob Wunderlich 11 Snider 18:23 #1,057  
284  Alex Barb 11 Carroll (FW) 18:23 #1,059  
285  Sergio Delacruz 12 Elkhart Central 18:23 #1,060  
286  Jayden Reece 9 Elwood 18:23 #1,064  
287  Colton White 11 Lakewood Park Christian 18:24 #1,072  
288  Griffin Semona 12 Fishers 18:24 #1,077  
289  William Nicoson 11 Concord 18:24 #1,078  
290  Stuart Findley 12 Snider 18:24 #1,080  
291  Jace Alexander 11 Wawasee 18:25 #1,082  
292  Jakob Peterson 10 Norwell 18:25 #1,084  
293  Tyler Wiese 10 Goshen 18:25 #1,087  
294  Grady Stevenson 10 NorthWood 18:25 #1,089  
295  Tyler Smith 11 Bremen 18:25 #1,090  
296  Brayden Roberts 12 Blackford 18:26 #1,094  
297  Jakob Copas 12 Central Noble 18:26 #1,095  
298  Troy Crooks 11 Mishawaka 18:26 #1,096  
299  Ash Caylor 9 Hamilton Southeastern 18:26 #1,098  
300  Colton Boggs 9 Wapahani 18:26 #1,100  
301  Ethan LaCroix 9 Snider 18:26 #1,104  
302  James Huff 12 Frankton 18:27 #1,113  
303  Gavin Byerly 10 Huntington North 18:27 #1,115  
304  Riley Keller 11 Pendleton Heights 18:27 #1,118  
305  Owen Stewart 9 Fort Wayne North Side 18:27 #1,123  
306  Andre Salgado 12 Hamilton Southeastern 18:28 #1,125  
307  Josh Soden 12 Shenandoah 18:28 #1,126  
308  Bryce McMann 11 Northridge 18:28 #1,127  
309  Hendrix Braden 10 Concordia Lutheran 18:28 #1,132  
310  Cooper Kane 9 Fishers 18:28 #1,133  
311  Kyler Corbin 11 East Noble 18:28 #1,137  
312  Jay Vindel 10 Elkhart Central 18:28 #1,139  
313  Auggie Isaac 11 Hamilton Southeastern 18:28 #1,140  
314  Grant Belush 9 Fishers 18:29 #1,144  
315  Kaiden Long 12 Fort Wayne South Side 18:29 #1,153  
316  Devin Thomas 12 Elwood 18:30 #1,156  
317  Luis Martinez 11 Riley 18:30 #1,159  
318  Noah Haines 10 Hamilton Southeastern 18:30 #1,160  
319  Lextin Willis 10 Bremen 18:30 #1,162  
320  Jack Mills 10 Columbia City 18:30 #1,165  
321  Nykiasyn Sweat 10 Wapahani 18:31 #1,171  
322  Luke Schramm 9 Elkhart Christian Academ 18:31 #1,173  
323  Zachary Pletcher 9 Columbia City 18:31 #1,174  
324  Alex Kincannon 11 Mishawaka 18:31 #1,178  
325  Dominick Litchfield 10 Bellmont 18:32 #1,184  
326  Isaac Bodkins 9 Bellmont 18:32 #1,193  
327  Konner Palmer 9 Lakeland 18:32 #1,194  
328  Cody Rabideau 9 Bishop Luers 18:33 #1,197  
329  Issac Combs 11 Fort Wayne South Side 18:33 #1,200  
330  Zach Davenport 11 Frankton 18:34 #1,208  
331  Ryan Reyes 12 West Noble 18:34 #1,209  
332  Jacob Windy 9 Elkhart Central 18:34 #1,211  
333  Dixon Minton 11 Anderson Preparatory Aca 18:34 #1,212  
334  Kevin Zehr 9 Woodlan 18:34 #1,214  
335  Nicholas Probst 9 Penn 18:34 #1,215  
336  Zane Lightfoot 9 Elkhart Central 18:34 #1,216  
337  Kelby Youngberg 12 Bethany Christian 18:34 #1,218  
338  Bradley Lawrence 11 Frankton 18:34 #1,219  
339  Jacob Fish 11 Bremen 18:35 #1,224  
340  Tiernan Bass 10 Fishers 18:35 #1,227  
341  Gannon Crosser 9 Yorktown 18:35 #1,228  
342  Andrew Koehler 10 Hamilton Southeastern 18:35 #1,231  
343  Hunter Kline 9 East Noble 18:35 #1,235  
344  Nathan Samuels 12 Marian 18:35 #1,236  
345  Nate Albin 10 Fishers 18:35 #1,238  
346  Ben Johnson 10 Homestead 18:36 #1,242  
347  Jonathon Wiggins 12 Jimtown 18:36 #1,248  
348  Bryce Taylor 12 Columbia City 18:36 #1,251  
349  Colin Brier 9 Hamilton Southeastern 18:37 #1,253  
350  Caden Landis 9 Monroe Central 18:37 #1,254  
351  Dane Blackburn 10 Huntington North 18:37 #1,259  
352  Cody Charters 10 Elkhart Central 18:38 #1,265  
353  Kayden Fuller 10 East Noble 18:38 #1,271  
354  Derek Schaadt 12 Heritage 18:39 #1,274  
355  Anthony Gery 9 Homestead 18:39 #1,279  
356  Terrance Blankenship 10 Lakeland 18:39 #1,280  
357  Darrion Thornburgh 12 Westview 18:39 #1,287  
358  Tanner Kutoloski 11 Hamilton Southeastern 18:39 #1,288  
359  Stephen Schmidt 12 NorthWood 18:39 #1,289  
360  Joe Schipper 11 Bishop Dwenger 18:40 #1,298  
361  Blake Nietert 9 Carroll (FW) 18:40 #1,300  
362  Ethan Kocher 10 Wabash 18:40 #1,304  
363  Damaurion Menifee 10 Anderson 18:41 #1,306  
364  Levi Hall 11 Mishawaka 18:41 #1,312  
365  Shawn Prater 12 Churubusco 18:42 #1,317  
366  Jack Klahr 12 Elkhart Christian Academ 18:42 #1,319  
367  Jarod Wiehe 11 Carroll (FW) 18:43 #1,326  
368  Jaitin Soni 12 Penn 18:43 #1,342  
369  Peyton Palmer 10 East Noble 18:43 #1,343  
370  Eli Coray 11 Carroll (FW) 18:44 #1,346  
371  Omar Corona 12 Elkhart Christian Academ 18:44 #1,349  
372  Nick Kiplinger 10 Carroll (FW) 18:44 #1,352  
373  Alex Burney 10 Angola 18:44 #1,355  
374  Chan Agwick 11 Riley 18:44 #1,356  
375  Spencer Anderson 12 Fishers 18:45 #1,358  
376  Ben Greiwe 10 Fishers 18:45 #1,360  
377  Camden Powell 10 Wawasee 18:45 #1,363  
378  Carter Miller 10 Monroe Central 18:45 #1,365  
379  Cody Bivens 10 Delta 18:45 #1,368  
380  Conner Miller 11 Huntington North 18:45 #1,369  
381  Drew Sillaway 10 East Noble 18:45 #1,371  
382  Gabe Sayre 9 Blue River Valley 18:46 #1,375  
383  Tommy Chesebrough 11 Fishers 18:46 #1,377  
384  Jon Spicher 9 Northridge 18:46 #1,378  
385  Clay Batio 9 Delta 18:46 #1,379  
386  Connor Willis 10 Elkhart Central 18:46 #1,382  
387  Max Kittleson 10 Hamilton Southeastern 18:46 #1,387  
388  Landon Davis 9 Garrett 18:47 #1,391  
389  Richard Pietrariu 12 Concord 18:47 #1,394  
390  Aaron Douglas 10 Bremen 18:47 #1,396  
391  Gabe Kloski 12 St. Joseph's 18:47 #1,398  
392  Cameron Wihebrink 11 Liberty Christian 18:47 #1,399  
393  Declan O'Donnell 9 Penn 18:47 #1,400  
394  Jared Schwartz 12 Northridge 18:47 #1,402  
395  Kane McCormack 11 Garrett 18:48 #1,403  
396  Jose Esqueda 12 Goshen 18:48 #1,404  
397  Brody Golden 11 Snider 18:48 #1,408  
398  Grayson Welch 9 Homestead 18:48 #1,409  
399  Jon Alsup 11 Mississinewa 18:48 #1,410  
400  Romano Ritenour 12 Garrett 18:48 #1,413  
401  Abran Cruz-Portillo Elkhart Memorial 18:49 #1,417  
402  Dominic Hostetler 11 Westview 18:49 #1,420  
403  Ashton Hackman 11 Homestead 18:49 #1,431  
404  Brad Ogle 10 Carroll (FW) 18:49 #1,432  
405  David Stansbury Elkhart Memorial 18:50 #1,433  
406  John Sheets 11 Homestead 18:50 #1,438  
407  Cobin Moriarity 11 Lakewood Park Christian 18:50 #1,439  
408  Spencer Hoff 12 Homestead 18:50 #1,441  
409  Colyn Chris 9 Concord 18:51 #1,443  
410  Mitchell Giesting 10 Fishers 18:51 #1,445  
411  Jaren Hagerman 12 Fairfield 18:51 #1,453  
412  Ryan Bade 10 Yorktown 18:51 #1,455  
413  Xander Wood 9 Westview 18:51 #1,459  
414  James Rhodes 11 New Haven 18:52 #1,461  
415  Alex Garcia 10 St. Joseph's 18:52 #1,463  
416  Luke Richmond 12 Randolph Southern 18:52 #1,467  
417  Grant Dunnuck 9 Hamilton Southeastern 18:52 #1,470  
418  Leonard Carranza Elkhart Memorial 18:52 #1,478  
419  Robert Thomma 12 Muncie Central 18:53 #1,481  
420  Wyatt Simmons 12 Northridge 18:53 #1,482  
421  Landon Herbert 9 Angola 18:53 #1,483  
422  Justin Englehart 11 Homestead 18:53 #1,487  
423  Skylar Strieper 12 Riley 18:54 #1,490  
424  Jacob Kieffer 9 Carroll (FW) 18:54 #1,492  
425  Rob Rogers 9 East Noble 18:54 #1,493  
426  Kaleb Cage 9 Frankton 18:54 #1,506  
427  Jacob Blackburn 9 Carroll (FW) 18:55 #1,508  
428  Wes Story 12 Columbia City 18:55 #1,510  
429  Brendan Pruitt 10 St. Joseph's 18:55 #1,514  
430  Garrett Geller 10 Oak Hill 18:55 #1,516  
431  A.J. Martinez 12 Muncie Central 18:55 #1,518  
432  Noah Shepherd 10 Central Noble 18:56 #1,527  
433  Karson Jenkins 10 Snider 18:56 #1,532  
434  Carson Martin 12 NorthWood 18:56 #1,533  
435  Anthony Castillo 11 Hamilton Southeastern 18:56 #1,535  
436  Caleb Evans 11 Penn 18:56 #1,536  
437  Clayton Brown 9 DeKalb 18:56 #1,537  
438  Keenan Brown 9 DeKalb 18:56 #1,538  
439  Oliver Biek 9 Goshen 18:56 #1,539  
440  Elias Hilger 11 Bishop Dwenger 18:57 #1,543  
441  Dylan Osborn 10 Norwell 18:57 #1,544  
442  Wyatt Davis 12 Wabash 18:57 #1,545  
443  Thane Syswerda 11 Eastbrook 18:57 #1,551  
444  Ethan Hoffman 10 Heritage 18:58 #1,561  
445  Tony Parish 11 Mississinewa 18:58 #1,566  
446  Micah Grannan 12 Anderson Preparatory Aca 18:58 #1,570  
447  Peter Allison 10 Concordia Lutheran 18:59 #1,575  
448  Ian Harrold 10 Columbia City 18:59 #1,577  
449  Isaac Daniels 11 Jimtown 18:59 #1,580  
450  Nathan Jordt 11 Fishers 19:00 #1,587  
451  Andrew Eichstadt 11 Northridge 19:00 #1,588  
RankNameRegionalRatingState Rank
Concordia Lutheran West Noble 172 #1  
Fishers Delta 214 #3  
Homestead West Noble 220 #5  
Hamilton Southeastern Delta 338 #17  
Bellmont Marion 386 #23  
West Noble West Noble 387 #24  
Columbia City West Noble 394 #26  
Penn Elkhart Central 408 #28  
Goshen Elkhart Central 425 #30  
10  Westview West Noble 425 #31  
11  Wabash Marion 458 #37  
12  Carroll (FW) West Noble 488 #41  
13  Oak Hill Marion 502 #44  
14  Bishop Dwenger West Noble 515 #48  
15  New Haven Marion 558 #51  
16  Pendleton Heights Delta 565 #52  
17  Elkhart Memorial Elkhart Central 594 #56  
18  Snider West Noble 634 #58  
19  East Noble West Noble 640 #62  
20  Northridge Elkhart Central 647 #64  
21  Huntington North Marion 669 #69  
22  Mishawaka Elkhart Central 684 #73  
23  Leo West Noble 697 #75  
24  NorthWood Elkhart Central 720 #82  
25  Concord Elkhart Central 729 #83  
26  Riley Elkhart Central 747 #85  
27  Adams Elkhart Central 772 #93  
28  Eastbrook Marion 781 #94  
29  Elkhart Central Elkhart Central 797 #96  
30  South Adams Marion 828 #104  
31  St. Joseph's Elkhart Central 835 #106  
32  Northrop West Noble 882 #114  
33  Wapahani Delta 883 #115  
34  Yorktown Delta 884 #116  
35  Lapel Delta 889 #118  
36  Wawasee Elkhart Central 893 #119  
37  DeKalb West Noble 912 #123  
38  Elkhart Christian Academy Elkhart Central 920 #127  
39  Bremen Elkhart Central 940 #131  
40  Fort Wayne South Side Marion 973 #136  
41  Churubusco West Noble 974 #137  
42  Blackhawk Christian West Noble 976 #138  
43  Angola West Noble 978 #139  
44  Lakeland West Noble 994 #143  
45  Frankton Delta 1,001 #146  
46  Monroe Central Delta 1,032 #150  
47  Garrett West Noble 1,075 #155  
48  Norwell Marion 1,085 #158  
49  Muncie Central Delta 1,112 #162  
50  Heritage Marion 1,151 #174  
51  Liberty Christian Delta 1,151 #175  
52  Fort Wayne North Side West Noble 1,158 #178  
53  Lakewood Park Christian West Noble 1,159 #180  
54  Fairfield Elkhart Central 1,187 #184  
55  Delta Delta 1,220 #189  
56  Anderson Delta 1,220 #190  
57  Bishop Luers Marion 1,227 #192  
58  Eastside West Noble 1,228 #193  
59  Marion Marion 1,239 #195  
60  Mississinewa Marion 1,251 #198  
61  Marian Elkhart Central 1,276 #204  

Other unranked teams:
Blackford Marion 1,309
Bluffton Marion 1,331
Cowan Delta 1,408
Shenandoah Delta 1,422
Southwood Marion 1,491
Burris Delta 1,511



Semi-State Simulation




Based on results of 2,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament. Only teams that advanced out of the regional simulation for each trial were included in the semi-state simulation for that trial. Numbers in tables represent percentage of times each outcome occured during simulation.



SchoolAdvances to RoundAvg FinishAvg ScoreMin ScoreMax Score Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Concordia Lutheran 100.0% 1.6 67 16 142 55.2 31.0 13.7 0.3
Fishers 100.0% 2.1 84 25 182 27.7 36.0 33.1 2.3 0.8 0.2
Homestead 100.0% 2.4 92 26 199 17.1 31.7 44.9 5.2 0.9 0.2 0.1
Hamilton Southeastern 100.0% 5.1 173 77 331 0.1 1.0 4.9 45.2 21.5 9.7 7.7 4.7 3.1 1.3 0.7 0.3 0.1
West Noble 90.1% 6.7 207 90 317 0.2 1.0 11.7 17.6 17.0 12.3 10.9 8.3 6.3 2.9 1.8 0.3 0.1
Bellmont 100.0% 7.0 212 85 349 0.2 1.5 13.3 15.6 16.3 14.2 13.3 9.1 7.4 5.5 2.8 0.7 0.3 0.1
Columbia City 92.7% 7.2 217 112 319 0.1 0.3 6.1 14.2 16.4 16.6 14.4 11.6 7.6 4.1 1.4 0.3 0.1
Penn 100.0% 7.9 227 110 405 0.4 7.8 11.3 14.0 13.4 11.6 13.4 12.3 9.1 4.5 1.5 0.7 0.3 0.1
Westview 77.0% 8.1 231 133 338 2.3 5.7 9.5 12.4 14.4 12.5 9.3 7.2 3.0 0.8 0.1
Goshen 100.0% 8.7 240 109 381 0.3 4.6 8.3 9.0 10.8 12.3 13.9 15.5 14.2 7.0 3.0 1.0 0.3 0.1
Carroll (FW) 25.1% 8.9 246 147 347 0.3 1.1 2.0 3.7 3.6 4.0 4.6 3.1 2.2 0.6 0.3
Snider 0.1% 9.0 251 219 282 0.1 0.1
Bishop Dwenger 14.8% 9.6 258 158 364 0.1 0.4 0.6 1.4 1.6 2.8 3.0 3.0 1.4 0.5 0.3
Wabash 100.0% 10.2 268 145 410 0.1 0.8 2.4 4.0 5.0 8.8 12.3 17.7 19.9 16.1 7.5 4.0 1.2 0.4 0.1
Oak Hill 100.0% 11.7 298 162 445 0.2 0.5 1.0 2.1 3.2 6.8 10.4 17.3 26.2 17.5 8.1 4.0 2.1 1.0 0.1
East Noble 0.2% 11.5 312 282 333 0.1 0.2
Leo 0.0% 13.0 330 330 330 0.1
New Haven 99.3% 13.7 345 185 479 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.9 1.2 1.8 5.3 14.2 23.4 20.2 14.0 9.7 5.6 2.8
Pendleton Heights 100.0% 14.0 352 197 492 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.4 1.2 2.1 4.5 10.7 21.0 21.1 16.4 11.5 6.8 3.7 0.4 0.1
Elkhart Memorial 95.3% 14.6 368 226 486 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.9 2.9 6.7 13.7 18.9 20.0 15.4 12.3 3.7 0.4
Northridge 68.1% 15.3 382 257 462 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.9 4.4 12.3 17.7 19.4 10.0 3.1 0.2
Mishawaka 39.6% 15.9 393 293 479 0.1 0.3 1.4 4.6 9.4 10.1 9.5 4.3 0.2
Adams 5.2% 16.5 412 329 467 0.1 0.2 0.6 1.8 1.7 0.9 0.1
Huntington North 80.1% 16.7 418 256 535 0.1 0.2 0.5 2.8 5.1 9.4 12.1 18.9 25.4 5.3 0.4
St. Joseph's 0.5% 16.8 420 385 447 0.2 0.3 0.1
Concord 25.0% 16.9 422 327 532 0.2 0.3 1.0 1.9 5.0 8.1 7.7 1.0 0.1
Elkhart Central 3.8% 17.0 426 362 478 0.1 0.4 0.8 1.3 1.1 0.3
NorthWood 37.9% 17.1 432 304 526 0.1 0.2 0.5 1.3 2.7 5.5 10.5 14.4 2.8 0.2
Wawasee 0.1% 16.0 435 420 450 0.1
Riley 24.6% 17.2 435 327 520 0.1 0.5 1.4 3.9 7.5 9.3 1.7 0.4
South Adams 5.2% 17.5 439 376 496 0.1 0.2 0.6 1.4 2.4 0.5 0.1
Eastbrook 15.5% 17.5 440 344 521 0.3 0.6 1.5 3.7 7.7 1.7 0.2
Bremen 0.0% 18.0 468 468 468 0.1
Yorktown 57.0% 18.9 481 405 535 0.3 1.3 8.3 42.1 5.1
Lapel 44.6% 19.0 482 406 521 0.3 5.1 34.2 5.2
Muncie Central 0.0% 19.0 534 534 534 0.1
Wapahani 80.8% 19.9 560 463 639 0.4 6.9 73.6
Monroe Central 7.2% 19.8 578 513 616 1.2 6.0
Frankton 10.5% 19.9 583 494 636 1.6 8.9


RunnerSchoolRatingAdvances to RoundAvg Finish Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Luke Combs Lapel 15:33 100.0% 1.0 52.6 37.5 7.3 1.6 0.7 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.1
Reece Gibson Concordia Lutheran 15:35 100.0% 1.2 42.7 42.9 11.0 2.2 0.7 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.1
Izaiah Steury Angola 15:52 100.0% 2.9 4.0 13.3 36.8 15.3 9.4 6.9 3.8 3.5 2.2 1.4 1.0 0.6 0.4 0.6 0.3 0.3 0.2 0.2 0.1
Wilson Whicker Concordia Lutheran 16:05 100.0% 6.4 1.4 9.9 13.4 12.5 10.0 8.5 7.3 5.9 5.4 4.9 5.2 3.7 2.7 2.4 1.9 1.1 1.1 0.7 0.7
Matthew Mitsch Yorktown 16:08 100.0% 7.8 0.3 1.1 7.0 9.9 9.1 9.3 7.5 7.8 6.8 4.9 4.9 5.0 4.0 3.8 2.8 2.8 2.5 2.0 1.9 1.2
Jarred Neff Homestead 16:09 100.0% 7.9 0.2 1.0 4.7 8.5 9.8 10.5 7.9 8.3 8.0 6.1 5.5 4.5 3.9 3.9 3.3 2.6 2.6 1.5 1.6 1.2
Keagan Stuckey Homestead 16:09 100.0% 8.3 0.1 0.9 4.1 7.9 8.5 9.3 9.9 7.6 6.9 6.3 5.5 5.0 4.4 3.4 3.1 2.6 2.6 2.4 2.2 1.7
Eric Swinson Hamilton Southeastern 16:10 100.0% 8.6 0.1 0.7 5.7 8.9 7.9 7.6 7.9 7.2 7.3 4.9 5.6 4.9 4.1 4.6 3.1 2.8 3.1 2.7 1.9 1.8
Will Clark Fishers 16:10 100.0% 8.9 0.1 0.4 4.2 7.4 9.0 8.7 7.2 7.2 6.7 7.5 6.5 4.9 5.4 4.1 3.6 3.4 2.6 2.0 1.5 1.6
Landon Wakeman Columbia City 16:13 100.0% 10.5 0.3 3.2 6.1 6.2 5.9 6.5 7.0 6.6 5.8 5.4 6.2 6.0 5.3 4.1 3.9 3.5 2.4 2.5 2.4
Jaylen Castillo Fishers 16:15 100.0% 12.0 0.2 1.6 3.7 3.6 4.5 5.1 6.3 6.1 6.5 6.2 6.3 6.6 5.7 5.4 4.4 4.2 3.8 4.0 3.3
Braden Sweet Southwood 16:16 100.0% 12.9 0.1 0.2 1.3 3.6 4.5 4.1 5.2 5.2 5.4 5.1 5.8 4.7 5.6 5.2 5.2 4.3 3.7 3.9 3.8 3.4
Spencer Carpenter Westview 16:17 100.0% 13.2 0.2 1.3 3.5 4.6 4.2 5.3 4.4 5.2 5.4 4.9 6.1 4.2 5.3 5.6 4.6 4.9 4.6 3.1 2.4
Dereck Vogel Wabash 16:17 100.0% 13.3 0.1 1.0 2.5 3.1 4.2 5.5 3.9 5.8 5.3 5.9 5.9 5.7 4.5 4.7 5.0 4.2 3.1 3.7 3.7
Drake Kropf Concordia Lutheran 16:18 100.0% 14.2 0.5 1.9 3.2 3.6 4.7 4.3 5.1 4.8 5.3 5.2 5.6 5.3 5.2 5.0 5.4 4.4 5.1 3.5
Donny McArdle Homestead 16:20 100.0% 15.2 0.3 1.0 1.5 2.4 3.3 4.5 3.8 5.3 4.4 5.5 5.6 6.0 5.7 5.2 4.9 4.8 4.3 4.6
Colten Cripe West Noble 16:22 100.0% 16.9 0.1 0.3 1.1 1.9 2.2 2.7 3.2 3.5 4.6 4.1 4.5 4.5 4.9 4.5 4.4 4.6 5.2 5.0 4.6
Remington Carpenter Westview 16:24 100.0% 18.6 0.1 0.5 1.2 1.4 2.6 2.5 1.9 3.3 3.8 3.7 4.0 4.5 4.4 4.7 3.8 5.3 4.2 4.3
Nolan Satterfield Hamilton Southeastern 16:24 100.0% 18.8 0.2 0.7 1.0 1.4 1.7 2.1 2.6 3.0 4.2 3.2 3.6 4.4 3.8 4.9 4.4 4.9 5.7 4.7
Matthew Leppert Fishers 16:26 100.0% 20.2 0.1 0.4 1.0 1.3 2.1 1.8 2.5 3.4 3.3 3.5 3.6 4.5 4.0 3.8 4.7 4.4 5.2
Drew Smith Fishers 16:29 100.0% 23.0 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.2 0.9 1.4 1.7 1.6 2.2 2.0 2.7 2.3 3.5 3.7 4.4 4.3 5.9
Casey Quintana Mishawaka 16:31 100.0% 24.1 0.2 0.4 0.4 0.6 0.9 1.8 1.6 1.7 1.7 2.8 2.3 2.6 3.9 3.0 3.8 3.3 3.0
Evan Walda Fort Wayne South Side 16:32 100.0% 25.1 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.4 0.4 0.5 0.9 1.2 1.3 1.4 2.0 2.2 2.9 2.8 3.2 3.2 2.7 4.3
Daniel Adair Concordia Lutheran 16:32 100.0% 25.3 0.6 0.3 0.6 0.7 1.1 1.1 1.5 1.5 1.9 2.9 2.7 2.7 3.0 2.7 3.6
Nathan Mills Columbia City 16:33 100.0% 26.0 0.1 0.3 0.3 0.5 0.6 0.8 1.1 1.2 1.5 1.6 2.5 2.0 2.6 2.7 2.9 3.2 4.1
Isaac Fuelling Bellmont 16:34 100.0% 26.7 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.7 0.6 0.8 1.2 1.5 1.3 1.8 2.0 2.0 2.6 2.9 3.2 2.5
Mariano Retzloff Penn 16:35 100.0% 27.7 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.2 0.9 1.0 0.9 0.9 1.7 1.4 1.9 1.8 2.3 2.3 2.5 2.6
Jordan Garlinger Bellmont 16:36 100.0% 28.7 0.1 0.4 0.1 0.4 0.6 0.7 0.6 1.1 0.8 1.6 2.0 2.1 1.8 2.5 2.7
Luke Bentz Concordia Lutheran 16:36 100.0% 28.7 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.7 0.5 1.0 0.7 1.5 1.4 1.7 2.2 2.6 2.9 2.7
Ethan Baitz Homestead 16:36 100.0% 28.8 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.7 0.6 0.7 1.1 1.2 1.6 2.2 2.1 2.3 2.5 2.3
Drew Hogan Goshen 16:39 100.0% 30.8 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.5 0.6 0.8 1.4 1.6 1.6 1.4 1.6 2.4
Jack Moore Northridge 16:39 100.0% 31.2 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.3 0.8 0.7 0.9 0.6 1.1 1.4 1.7 1.7 2.7 1.5
Max Mccollum Fishers 16:39 100.0% 31.9 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.1 0.5 0.8 1.0 1.2 1.7 1.5 2.1 1.9
Cole Johnston Goshen 16:42 100.0% 34.4 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.4 0.5 0.7 0.7 0.7 1.0 1.0 1.4 1.8
Kyle Lawson Bellmont 16:43 100.0% 36.5 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.7 0.6 0.9 0.7 1.3 1.0
Austin Liepe East Noble 16:43 99.6% 35.5 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.5 0.7 1.1 1.2 0.7 1.6
Sean Roan Pendleton Heights 16:44 100.0% 37.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.2 0.5 0.7 0.4 0.3 0.9 0.8 1.3
Neil Terrell Elkhart Memorial 16:46 100.0% 38.6 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.4 0.7 0.8 0.8 1.2
Will Marquardt Hamilton Southeastern 16:46 100.0% 39.8 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.4 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.7 0.7 0.5
Carter Kaser Penn 16:47 100.0% 40.2 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.5 0.5 0.7 0.5
Nick Mills Columbia City 16:48 98.0% 40.9 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.2 0.6 0.5 0.5 0.8
Raffi Fry Marion 16:50 100.0% 42.9 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.5
Luis Saldana New Haven 16:50 100.0% 44.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.2 0.4 0.5 0.4 0.3
William Neubauer Adams 16:52 100.0% 45.8 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.1 0.2 0.3
Abraham Longoria West Noble 16:52 97.3% 45.2 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.2 0.1
Jose Quinones Elkhart Central 16:52 100.0% 46.4 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.1 0.3 0.2
Carter Cook Homestead 16:53 100.0% 47.2 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.1
Tate Meaux Fishers 16:54 100.0% 48.3 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2
Jaxon Miller Northridge 16:55 99.9% 48.5 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1
Kobe Milledge Snider 16:55 92.8% 49.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1
Colin Simons Fishers 16:56 100.0% 50.4 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2
Lucas Begley Lakeland 16:57 88.8% 50.5 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1
Robert Lohman Carroll (FW) 16:57 91.9% 51.2 0.1 0.2 0.1
Macallister Cheek Oak Hill 16:58 100.0% 52.7 0.1 0.1
Nathan Mast West Noble 16:59 93.8% 53.2 0.1 0.1 0.1
Tommy Claxton Goshen 17:01 100.0% 57.4 0.1
Gezahagne Biddle Eastside 17:02 81.2% 55.4 0.1
Liam Row Bishop Dwenger 17:02 81.8% 56.3 0.1 0.1
Isaiah Strong Muncie Central 17:04 100.0% 60.7 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1
Clancy McIntire South Adams 17:05 100.0% 62.2
Austin Hall Columbia City 17:06 93.0% 62.5
Anthony Schwartz Westview 17:07 81.9% 61.5
Ben Boardley Penn 17:07 100.0% 66.1
Hayden Mullett Carroll (FW) 17:08 64.4% 61.3 0.1
Ben Neideck Eastbrook 17:09 100.0% 68.1
Atticus Wiseman Bishop Dwenger 17:09 59.8% 63.3
Dillon Mitchell Oak Hill 17:09 100.0% 69.6
Preston Sloffer Carroll (FW) 17:10 56.7% 64.0
Austin Cripe West Noble 17:11 90.7% 69.4
Jack Patrick Hamilton Southeastern 17:11 100.0% 71.5
Jacob Winger Oak Hill 17:11 100.0% 72.3
Julian Slater Snider 17:12 50.1% 65.8
Evan Smith Bishop Dwenger 17:12 46.7% 65.4
Kalen Schlegel Concordia Lutheran 17:12 100.0% 73.4
Blakely Stevens Wabash 17:13 100.0% 75.1
Joshua Temeles Penn 17:14 100.0% 76.4
Harrison Niswander Huntington North 17:14 100.0% 76.4
Sol O'Blenis Oak Hill 17:14 100.0% 77.3
Zack Reed Wabash 17:15 100.0% 77.9
Michael Hammer Wawasee 17:15 95.6% 76.9
Wesley Potts East Noble 17:16 34.4% 68.2
Anthony Sanchez Westview 17:16 78.1% 75.1
Sami Mirza Adams 17:17 91.9% 79.4
Marko Enriquez St. Joseph's 17:17 93.4% 79.8
Gabriel Connelly Blackhawk Christian 17:18 28.6% 68.3
Jason Juarez Penn 17:19 100.0% 84.4
Caleb Callahan Wabash 17:19 100.0% 85.7
Andrew Arnos New Haven 17:20 99.9% 86.2
Grant Flora West Noble 17:20 90.1% 84.6
Sam Martinez South Adams 17:21 99.7% 86.8
Max Simcox Bishop Dwenger 17:21 22.0% 73.7
Aj Brisben Hamilton Southeastern 17:21 100.0% 87.4
Deion Guise Bellmont 17:21 100.0% 87.3
Luke Owings Concord 17:21 86.4% 85.9
Jack Struss Hamilton Southeastern 17:22 100.0% 89.1
Kevin Liddell Riley 17:23 83.2% 88.0
Ryan Diaz Goshen 17:24 100.0% 92.5
Clayton Adams DeKalb 17:24 11.9% 75.9
Logan Weaver Homestead 17:24 100.0% 92.5
Noah Wright Concord 17:24 77.7% 89.1
Taylor Skalon Pendleton Heights 17:25 100.0% 93.8
Ryan Hoopingarner Mishawaka 17:25 77.2% 88.9
Blaine Johnson Bellmont 17:25 100.0% 94.2
Wyatt Schroeder Carroll (FW) 17:25 26.9% 80.7
Tyler Hartleroad Leo 17:25 9.2% 75.2
Conner Jackson Northrop 17:26 10.7% 75.5
Brady Hunsberger NorthWood 17:26 76.9% 91.3
Zane Callison Eastbrook 17:27 98.5% 96.6
Adrian Mora Goshen 17:28 100.0% 97.1
Laterrius Cassell New Haven 17:28 99.8% 98.7
Aidan Sheppard Homestead 17:29 100.0% 99.3
Josh Juday St. Joseph's 17:29 66.0% 93.8
Ian Gongwer Carroll (FW) 17:29 25.9% 86.1
Avry Carpenter Pendleton Heights 17:30 100.0% 101.8
Isaac Flora West Noble 17:32 90.1% 103.5
Luis Cruz-Portillo Elkhart Memorial 17:33 95.4% 104.8
Teagen Rodriguez Elkhart Memorial 17:33 95.5% 104.7
Kyle Drinkut Pendleton Heights 17:33 100.0% 106.9
Jarrett Wilson Wabash 17:33 100.0% 107.2
Gabe Hallam Lakewood Park Christian 17:34 3.0% 86.0
Sam Keily Churubusco 17:35 2.1% 81.5
Will Tuckis Hamilton Southeastern 17:35 100.0% 109.5
Josiah Railton Penn 17:36 100.0% 110.3
Jackson Ringwood Leo 17:36 1.2% 87.3
Michael Burns Riley 17:36 42.5% 102.1
Andrew Burns Northfield 17:36 90.4% 109.9
Joey Rutten Penn 17:37 100.0% 111.4
Tanner McMain Garrett 17:37 1.4% 85.5
Coby Grunden New Haven 17:37 99.4% 112.9
Lucas Diehm East Noble 17:38 1.1% 86.0
Tyler Strothman Norwell 17:38 88.5% 111.4
Karlson Hand Wawasee 17:38 33.1% 102.8
Isaiah Clampitt Huntington North 17:38 91.3% 113.0
Dave Ford Wabash 17:39 100.0% 115.5
Charlie Alderdice Concordia Lutheran 17:41 100.0% 118.0
Noah Price Liberty Christian 17:41 99.9% 117.0
Juan Cepero Elkhart Memorial 17:41 95.3% 116.5
Jordan Rockey Huntington North 17:41 87.2% 116.6
JT York Huntington North 17:41 88.0% 116.1
Jaxzen Lehmkuhle Fort Wayne North Side 17:42 0.4% 95.3
Luke Harber Yorktown 17:42 99.8% 119.7
Eric Garcia Elkhart Central 17:43 20.9% 106.9
Justin Rhodes New Haven 17:44 99.3% 121.6
Jordan Burden NorthWood 17:45 41.1% 113.7
Brendan Nix Bishop Dwenger 17:46 14.8% 110.1
Josh Bevier Elkhart Christian Academy 17:46 11.6% 110.4
Tristian Alcantar Leo 17:46 0.0% 79.5
Cameron Dupuy West Noble 17:48 90.1% 124.7
Ezra Daniel Wright Cowan 17:48 98.9% 126.2
Tahj Johnson Oak Hill 17:48 100.0% 126.9
Eric Hochstetler NorthWood 17:50 38.6% 119.8
Danny Sanchez Mishawaka 17:50 40.3% 119.3
Landon Biegel Oak Hill 17:50 100.0% 129.2
Donovin Setser Leo 17:50 0.0% 108.5
Tony Maxwell Elkhart Christian Academy 17:51 4.8% 117.1
Jaime Mendoza Snider 17:52 0.1% 105.0
Andrew Blake Pendleton Heights 17:52 100.0% 132.0
Landon Ashley Oak Hill 17:53 100.0% 131.5
Kevin Cruz Concord 17:53 25.2% 121.3
Gavin Ealey Bishop Luers 17:53 44.2% 126.8
Daniel Brown Elkhart Memorial 17:53 95.3% 131.1
Nick Corral Bellmont 17:55 100.0% 134.5
Brandon Ellis Wapahani 17:55 97.2% 134.4
Ben Hand East Noble 17:56 0.2% 110.0
Isaiah Belcher New Haven 17:57 99.3% 136.4
Jesse McCurdy Lapel 17:57 94.3% 136.0
Coreon Williams Snider 17:57 0.1% 111.0
Sam Schlatter NorthWood 17:58 38.0% 130.0
Jackson Million Carroll (FW) 17:58 25.1% 127.3
Tim Derose Carroll (FW) 17:58 25.1% 129.0
Nathan Lozoya Southern Wells 17:59 23.6% 129.7
Jared Connor Heritage 18:00 21.7% 131.0
Lyndon Miller Westview 18:00 77.0% 136.4
Andrew Shrock Wapahani 18:01 93.5% 140.0
Seth Mills Columbia City 18:01 92.7% 140.2
Chase Kukelhan Bellmont 18:01 100.0% 141.5
Pabo Sutter Bishop Dwenger 18:02 14.8% 130.5
Johnathon Spuller Snider 18:03 0.1% 124.0
Nathan Brainer Eastbrook 18:04 21.5% 133.4
Tucker Burris Monroe Central 18:05 83.9% 142.2
Garrett Myers NorthWood 18:05 37.9% 137.4
Zach Taylor St. Joseph's 18:05 0.8% 123.0
Dryden Thomas Anderson 18:05 81.5% 143.2
Drew Caldwell Blackford 18:06 10.0% 131.4
Emmanuel Ndegwa Riley 18:07 24.6% 136.7
Tanner Sallee Northridge 18:07 68.1% 142.5
Ngor Agwick Adams 18:07 5.2% 133.0
Kyran Planalp Frankton 18:07 77.8% 145.2
Jordan Armogum Liberty Christian 18:07 77.6% 145.0
Bobby Simons Bremen 18:07 0.2% 117.0
Zach Miller Fairfield 18:08 0.2% 114.5
Michael Canfield Northridge 18:08 68.1% 143.8
Aaron Carnall Bluffton 18:08 7.4% 134.5
Joel Fowerbaugh Leo 18:09 0.0% 128.5
Dieter Ruszkowski Riley 18:09 24.6% 141.0
Elijah Creel Pendleton Heights 18:09 100.0% 149.8
Luke Hanson-Phipps Riley 18:10 24.6% 140.6
D'elia Isacco Goshen 18:10 100.0% 149.6
Caden Shumaker Monroe Central 18:11 62.7% 147.5
Greg Miller Huntington North 18:11 80.1% 149.4
Benjamin Balderas Marian 18:12 0.0% 123.5
Aaron Young Bremen 18:12 0.1% 124.5
Jack Hammond Eastbrook 18:13 16.7% 142.7
Andres Mejia Concord 18:13 25.0% 144.3
Griffen Miller Wapahani 18:14 83.6% 151.5
Trey Lehman South Adams 18:14 6.3% 142.1
Nathan Perez Northridge 18:15 68.1% 150.3
Austin Whitrock Riley 18:15 24.6% 146.4
Carson Huber Lapel 18:16 57.4% 151.0
Race Anderson South Adams 18:16 6.0% 144.4
John Garcia Bishop Dwenger 18:16 14.8% 147.7
Austin Escamilla NorthWood 18:16 37.9% 149.9
Ethan Vandezande Riley 18:17 24.6% 149.4
Will Maciejewski Snider 18:18 0.1% 130.0
Borru Kishpaugh Shenandoah 18:18 39.7% 151.5
Noah Zmuda Northridge 18:19 68.1% 154.6
Mark Crooks Mishawaka 18:20 39.6% 150.7
Ethan Smith Concord 18:20 25.0% 150.4
Jon Eichstadt Northridge 18:20 68.1% 155.5
Owen Miller NorthWood 18:21 37.9% 153.6
Alexander Macharaschwili Adams 18:21 5.2% 146.3
Brett Taylor Snider 18:21 0.1% 148.0
Andrew Cupp Westview 18:21 77.0% 156.9
Sergio Delacruz Elkhart Central 18:23 3.8% 145.7
Jayden Reece Elwood 18:23 21.8% 155.0
William Nicoson Concord 18:24 25.0% 153.9
Jace Alexander Wawasee 18:25 0.1% 141.0
Jakob Peterson Norwell 18:25 0.3% 141.0
Tyler Wiese Goshen 18:25 100.0% 161.3
Tyler Smith Bremen 18:25 0.0% 143.5
Brayden Roberts Blackford 18:26 0.1% 152.0
Troy Crooks Mishawaka 18:26 39.6% 156.1
Colton Boggs Wapahani 18:26 80.9% 161.1
James Huff Frankton 18:27 19.3% 156.8
Gavin Byerly Huntington North 18:27 80.1% 161.8
Riley Keller Pendleton Heights 18:27 100.0% 162.9
Josh Soden Shenandoah 18:28 13.6% 156.4
Kyler Corbin East Noble 18:28 0.2% 150.0
Jay Vindel Elkhart Central 18:28 3.8% 150.1
Kaiden Long Fort Wayne South Side 18:29 0.0% 159.5
Devin Thomas Elwood 18:30 8.6% 156.5
Lextin Willis Bremen 18:30 0.0% 119.5
Jack Mills Columbia City 18:30 92.7% 163.8
Nykiasyn Sweat Wapahani 18:31 80.9% 163.4
Zachary Pletcher Columbia City 18:31 92.7% 164.1
Alex Kincannon Mishawaka 18:31 39.6% 159.7
Zach Davenport Frankton 18:34 11.9% 158.8
Jacob Windy Elkhart Central 18:34 3.8% 155.9
Dixon Minton Anderson Preparatory Academy 18:34 6.1% 158.1
Zane Lightfoot Elkhart Central 18:34 3.8% 155.8
Bradley Lawrence Frankton 18:34 12.2% 159.9
Jacob Fish Bremen 18:35 0.0% 138.5
Gannon Crosser Yorktown 18:35 57.0% 164.1
Hunter Kline East Noble 18:35 0.2% 156.0
Caden Landis Monroe Central 18:37 8.1% 159.1
Dane Blackburn Huntington North 18:37 80.1% 167.1
Cody Charters Elkhart Central 18:38 3.8% 159.2
Kayden Fuller East Noble 18:38 0.2% 156.0
Darrion Thornburgh Westview 18:39 77.0% 167.2
Ethan Kocher Wabash 18:40 100.0% 168.9
Damaurion Menifee Anderson 18:41 1.7% 159.0
Levi Hall Mishawaka 18:41 39.6% 166.2
Camden Powell Wawasee 18:45 0.1% 153.0
Carter Miller Monroe Central 18:45 7.2% 163.6
Cody Bivens Delta 18:45 0.5% 164.0
Gabe Sayre Blue River Valley 18:46 0.5% 159.8
Clay Batio Delta 18:46 0.8% 164.0
Richard Pietrariu Concord 18:47 25.0% 167.7
Aaron Douglas Bremen 18:47 0.0% 159.5
Gabe Kloski St. Joseph's 18:47 0.5% 158.0
Cameron Wihebrink Liberty Christian 18:47 0.3% 164.5
Abran Cruz-Portillo Elkhart Memorial 18:49 95.3% 171.2
David Stansbury Elkhart Memorial 18:50 95.3% 171.4
Ryan Bade Yorktown 18:51 57.0% 170.9
James Rhodes New Haven 18:52 99.3% 172.3
Alex Garcia St. Joseph's 18:52 0.5% 160.0
Luke Richmond Randolph Southern 18:52 0.1% 165.5
Robert Thomma Muncie Central 18:53 0.3% 163.5
Kaleb Cage Frankton 18:54 10.5% 170.2
Brendan Pruitt St. Joseph's 18:55 0.5% 162.5
A.J. Martinez Muncie Central 18:55 0.1% 163.0
Thane Syswerda Eastbrook 18:57 15.5% 169.9