Boys - Girls
New Haven Semi-State
2020 - 2021 - 2022




These are rankings of individuals and teams that feed into this semi-state. It is not a projected order of finish in the race.
Below the rankings is a projection of this round of the tournament.



RankNameGradeSchoolRatingState Rank
Izaiah Steury 12 Angola 15:01 #1  
Jack Moore 12 Northridge 15:37 #8  
Nolan Satterfield 12 Hamilton Southeastern 15:43 #9  
Drew Hogan 12 Goshen 15:47 #11  
Cole Johnston 12 Goshen 15:49 #14  
Karsten Schlegel 12 Concordia Lutheran 15:49 #15  
Sam Quaglianoli 9 Fishers 15:53 #18  
Bennett DuBois 12 Hamilton Southeastern 15:56 #23  
Austin Hall 12 Columbia City 15:57 #25  
10  Mariano Retzloff 12 Penn 15:57 #26  
11  Will Marquardt 12 Hamilton Southeastern 15:59 #29  
12  Carter Kaser 12 Penn 16:02 #31  
13  Ethan Baitz 12 Homestead 16:04 #36  
14  Garrett Hicks 12 Hamilton Southeastern 16:06 #39  
15  Tommy Claxton 11 Goshen 16:07 #42  
16  Robert Lohman 12 Carroll (FW) 16:10 #44  
17  Preston Sloffer 12 Carroll (FW) 16:12 #47  
18  Gabriel Connelly 12 Concordia Lutheran 16:14 #50  
19  Anthony Roberts 12 Concord 16:14 #53  
20  Grant Flora 11 West Noble 16:16 #57  
21  Nick Pulos 12 Fishers 16:16 #60  
22  Daniel Adair 12 Concordia Lutheran 16:18 #63  
23  Alec Foster 12 Fishers 16:18 #64  
24  Deion Guise 12 Bellmont 16:20 #69  
25  Owen Jackson 10 Oak Hill 16:20 #70  
26  Jaxon Miller 11 Northridge 16:21 #71  
27  Ryan Hoopingarner 12 Mishawaka 16:27 #83  
28  Austin Wilson 11 Fishers 16:27 #87  
29  Harrison Niswander 12 Huntington North 16:27 #88  
30  Tate Meaux 11 Fishers 16:28 #90  
31  Sam Yarnell 10 Angola 16:29 #91  
32  Colin Simons 12 Fishers 16:29 #92  
33  Liam Bauschke 9 Mishawaka 16:31 #98  
34  Ash Caylor 11 Hamilton Southeastern 16:32 #101  
35  Luke Harber 12 Yorktown 16:32 #102  
36  Tucker Burris 12 Monroe Central 16:33 #104  
37  Max Malloy 9 Elkhart 16:37 #118  
38  Teagen Rodriguez 12 Elkhart 16:39 #126  
39  Brendan Nix 11 Bishop Dwenger 16:40 #128  
40  Caden Carpenter 11 Fishers 16:40 #134  
41  Ben Greiwe 12 Fishers 16:42 #138  
42  Chase Molden 12 Homestead 16:44 #146  
43  Andrew Knight 12 Hamilton Southeastern 16:44 #148  
44  Nick Kiplinger 12 Carroll (FW) 16:44 #149  
45  Seth Mills 12 Columbia City 16:45 #151  
46  Connor Sarkovics 12 Hamilton Southeastern 16:47 #161  
47  Matthew Kim 10 Fishers 16:47 #162  
48  Avry Carpenter 12 Pendleton Heights 16:47 #164  
49  Jordan Burden 11 NorthWood 16:49 #171  
50  Nick Cook 10 Wapahani 16:52 #176  
51  Luke Shappell 11 Leo 16:52 #178  
52  Sol O'Blenis 12 Oak Hill 16:55 #185  
53  Ian Harrold 12 Columbia City 16:56 #192  
54  Lucas Cates 12 Oak Hill 16:56 #193  
55  Conyer Wilson 10 Northrop 16:56 #197  
56  Brady Hunsberger 12 NorthWood 16:57 #201  
57  Andrew Arnos 11 New Haven 16:57 #202  
58  Ian Ross 10 Hamilton Southeastern 16:59 #203  
59  Ben Bentz 10 Concordia Lutheran 16:59 #205  
60  Trevin Schlabaugh 10 Northridge 16:59 #206  
61  Jaydon Steidinger 10 Leo 17:00 #213  
62  Aiden Waugh 9 Homestead 17:01 #219  
63  Owen Allen 10 NorthWood 17:02 #224  
64  Dylan Hockx 12 Adams 17:03 #228  
65  Zac Shaw 12 Concordia Lutheran 17:03 #229  
66  Luis Loera 11 Goshen 17:04 #233  
67  Dave Ford 11 Wabash 17:04 #236  
68  Nathan Perez 12 Northridge 17:05 #239  
69  Tanner McMain 12 Garrett 17:05 #241  
70  Drew Sillaway 12 East Noble 17:06 #244  
71  Logan Arive 11 Fishers 17:07 #248  
72  Carter Miller 12 Monroe Central 17:07 #249  
73  David Gingerich 10 Northridge 17:07 #252  
74  Cooper Kane 11 Fishers 17:07 #253  
75  Jon Spicher 11 Northridge 17:08 #255  
76  Will Coggins 10 Pendleton Heights 17:08 #258  
77  Nick Probst 11 Penn 17:09 #264  
78  Evan Smith 12 Bishop Dwenger 17:10 #269  
79  Carter Van Gessel 12 DeKalb 17:11 #278  
80  Blake Nietert 11 Carroll (FW) 17:11 #281  
81  Grayson Welch 11 Homestead 17:11 #282  
82  Noah Price 11 Liberty Christian 17:12 #287  
83  Bol Agwick 10 Adams 17:13 #291  
84  Pablo Sutter 11 Bishop Dwenger 17:13 #294  
85  Matthias Hefty 10 DeKalb 17:13 #295  
86  Kawliga Glasgo 11 Prairie Heights 17:13 #297  
87  Kevin Zehr 11 Concordia Lutheran 17:15 #308  
88  Lyndon Miller 11 Westview 17:15 #311  
89  Will Tuckis 12 Hamilton Southeastern 17:16 #313  
90  Jackson Million 12 Carroll (FW) 17:16 #315  
91  Jason Juarez 11 Penn 17:16 #321  
92  Cameron Smith 10 Lapel 17:17 #323  
93  Jaden Guffey 10 Fishers 17:19 #330  
94  Hudson Kaser 10 Penn 17:19 #332  
95  Jack Mills 12 Columbia City 17:19 #334  
96  Landon Knowles 11 DeKalb 17:20 #336  
97  Matthew Hemmerling 10 Hamilton Southeastern 17:20 #339  
98  Justin Rhodes 12 New Haven 17:20 #340  
99  Michael Camilleri 10 Adams 17:24 #360  
100  Aaron Richter 9 Elkhart 17:24 #363  
101  Andrew Blake 11 Pendleton Heights 17:24 #365  
102  Austin Whitrock 11 Riley 17:24 #368  
103  Oliver Koch 10 Angola 17:25 #371  
104  Brayden Gebhard 10 Hamilton Southeastern 17:25 #376  
105  Ben Johnson 12 Homestead 17:25 #378  
106  Jaren McIntire 10 DeKalb 17:26 #380  
107  Adrian Mora 12 Goshen 17:26 #384  
108  Hunter Smith 10 Frankton 17:26 #386  
109  Kaden Vogel 10 Wabash 17:26 #389  
110  Eli Chamberlain 10 Monroe Central 17:26 #390  
111  Clay Batio 11 Delta 17:27 #392  
112  Ethan Nix 11 Fishers 17:27 #393  
113  Grady Stevenson 12 NorthWood 17:27 #394  
114  Brendan Pruitt 12 St. Joseph's 17:27 #398  
115  Wiley Close 11 Yorktown 17:28 #399  
116  Conner Walser 10 Union City 17:28 #403  
117  Elijah Poorman 11 Penn 17:28 #405  
118  Tyler Wiese 12 Goshen 17:29 #408  
119  Will Schlegel 9 Concordia Lutheran 17:29 #410  
120  Alex Burney 12 Angola 17:30 #413  
121  Adam Warski 10 Hamilton Southeastern 17:30 #419  
122  Marcus Ridge 10 Columbia City 17:30 #421  
123  Wyatt Neireiter 11 Churubusco 17:30 #422  
124  Mitchell Giesting 12 Fishers 17:31 #424  
125  Gavin Byerly 12 Huntington North 17:31 #430  
126  Anthony Sanchez 12 Westview 17:32 #433  
127  Logan Otis 12 Northrop 17:32 #436  
128  Trenton Sweet 10 Oak Hill 17:32 #437  
129  Tyler Hartleroad 12 Leo 17:33 #440  
130  Brandon Ellis 12 Wapahani 17:33 #445  
131  Dominick Litchfield 12 Bellmont 17:34 #450  
132  Cole Davies 11 NorthWood 17:35 #456  
133  Vaughn Hendrickson 10 Concordia Lutheran 17:37 #465  
134  Trey Warren 9 East Noble 17:37 #466  
135  Will Knox 11 Northridge 17:37 #468  
136  Jonathan Towler 10 NorthWood 17:38 #469  
137  Nathaniel Beck 9 Marion 17:38 #471  
138  Dakota Jozwiak 11 Mishawaka 17:39 #483  
139  Ryan Bade 12 Yorktown 17:39 #485  
140  Jakob Peterson 12 Norwell 17:40 #490  
141  Colton Boggs 11 Wapahani 17:40 #491  
142  Aaron Douglas 12 Bremen 17:41 #497  
143  Micah Young 11 Fishers 17:41 #501  
144  Joe Augustine 11 Hamilton Southeastern 17:41 #506  
145  Bryson Slagle 9 Fishers 17:41 #507  
146  Zach Waldman 11 Norwell 17:41 #512  
147  Tommy McComb 10 Bishop Luers 17:41 #513  
148  Alex Lopez 10 Goshen 17:42 #519  
149  Gregory Miller 12 Huntington North 17:42 #523  
150  Kyler Shumaker 12 Monroe Central 17:42 #526  
151  Owen Stewart 11 Fort Wayne North Side 17:43 #530  
152  Ian Webb 11 Bellmont 17:43 #531  
153  Ezekiel Wachtman 11 Lakeland 17:43 #534  
154  Gavin Hinkley 10 Angola 17:43 #535  
155  Nolan Bales 11 Northridge 17:44 #547  
156  Jude Minich 12 Homestead 17:45 #548  
157  Colten Brandt 12 St. Joseph's 17:45 #553  
158  Jacob Blackburn 11 Carroll (FW) 17:45 #556  
159  Brayden Gustafson 10 Leo 17:48 #565  
160  Sam Klopfenstein 11 Bethany Christian 17:48 #569  
161  Will Haupert 10 DeKalb 17:48 #571  
162  Luke Coffman 10 Garrett 17:49 #574  
163  Michael Canfield 12 Burris 17:49 #576  
164  Grant Hilger 9 Bishop Dwenger 17:49 #579  
165  Elza Niemeier 11 Fishers 17:49 #580  
166  Anthony Claudio 10 Concord 17:50 #582  
167  Elijah Orbringer 11 Bellmont 17:50 #588  
168  Gabriel Polaniecki 10 St. Joseph's 17:50 #590  
169  John Myers 11 Fishers 17:51 #593  
170  Anthony Gery 11 Homestead 17:52 #602  
171  Brett Johnson 12 Bellmont 17:53 #610  
172  Stephen Rice 12 Marian 17:54 #614  
173  Toby Quintana 10 Mishawaka 17:54 #615  
174  Jesse Bontrager 10 Bethany Christian 17:54 #617  
175  Oliver Biek 11 Goshen 17:54 #618  
176  Ayden Cooper 10 Homestead 17:55 #619  
177  Caden Clark 11 Delta 17:55 #621  
178  Hayden Bradford 9 Muncie Central 17:55 #625  
179  Joe Keyser 9 Northridge 17:55 #628  
180  Isaac Rentschler 11 Columbia City 17:56 #638  
181  Carmelo Russo 11 St. Joseph's 17:56 #639  
182  Bereket Bennett 10 NorthWood 17:56 #640  
183  Noah Haines 12 Hamilton Southeastern 17:56 #641  
184  Andrew Bryant 10 Eastbrook 17:57 #651  
185  Luke Andritsch 12 Hamilton Southeastern 17:57 #653  
186  Charlie Fikes 12 Concordia Lutheran 17:58 #657  
187  Gavin Weller 10 Garrett 17:59 #660  
188  Brad Ogle 12 Carroll (FW) 17:59 #662  
189  Titus Stutsman 12 NorthWood 17:59 #668  
190  Zach Swedarsky Hamilton Southeastern 17:59 #669  
191  Jacob Kieffer 11 Carroll (FW) 17:59 #670  
192  Kyle Robinson 11 Blackhawk Christian 17:59 #672  
193  Hudson Gates 10 Homestead 18:00 #680  
194  Peyton Hagedorn 12 Fishers 18:01 #684  
195  Camden Powell 12 Wawasee 18:01 #692  
196  Parker Melling 9 Fishers 18:02 #700  
197  Tyler Godwin 10 Bluffton 18:02 #702  
198  Joshua Roper 10 Snider 18:03 #704  
199  Elijah Silcox 10 Carroll (FW) 18:03 #706  
200  Carson Heckman 11 Homestead 18:03 #707  
201  Trevor Schwartz 9 Adams Central 18:03 #708  
202  Evan McMahon 9 Homestead 18:03 #710  
203  Tyler Schiesser 11 Fishers 18:03 #711  
204  Caden Hostetler 11 Lakeland 18:04 #713  
205  Cody Rabideau 11 Bishop Luers 18:04 #714  
206  Andrew Koehler 12 Hamilton Southeastern 18:04 #720  
207  Brandon Busch 9 Bishop Luers 18:05 #722  
208  Ethan Vandezande 12 Riley 18:05 #723  
209  Chase McCarel 10 Northrop 18:05 #728  
210  Matt Urbina 9 Bremen 18:05 #731  
211  Grant Belush 11 Fishers 18:05 #732  
212  Garret Jauregui 11 Fort Wayne North Side 18:05 #733  
213  Jacob Voliva Wayne 18:06 #736  
214  Payton Baker 11 Wapahani 18:06 #737  
215  Riley Fuerbringer 11 Riley 18:06 #740  
216  Dane Blackburn 12 Huntington North 18:07 #749  
217  Alex Aylward 12 Fort Wayne South Side 18:07 #752  
218  Jonathan Reynolds 12 Marion 18:07 #758  
219  Luke Hanson-Phipps 12 Riley 18:08 #771  
220  Logan Cira 9 Penn 18:09 #773  
221  Isaac Silva 11 West Noble 18:09 #779  
222  Luke Butler 12 Wes-Del 18:09 #783  
223  Austin Abelseth 11 Northridge 18:10 #787  
224  Zachary Pletcher 11 Columbia City 18:10 #790  
225  Blake Malstaff 12 Glenn 18:10 #791  
226  Tristan Staton 10 Fort Wayne North Side 18:10 #793  
227  Ethan Smith 12 Concord 18:11 #794  
228  Kaleb Cage 11 Frankton 18:11 #795  
229  Carter Pritchett 11 Fishers 18:11 #797  
230  JT York 12 Huntington North 18:11 #801  
231  Luke Godleski 11 Fishers 18:11 #805  
232  Fernando Flores 10 Leo 18:11 #806  
233  Reid Sollars 9 Concord 18:11 #807  
234  Calix Truex NorthWood 18:11 #809  
235  Brady Abney 10 Goshen 18:12 #810  
236  Race Anderson 12 South Adams 18:12 #811  
237  Drayden Gates 12 Wapahani 18:12 #812  
238  Jonathan Lora 11 Eastbrook 18:12 #813  
239  Luke Schramm 11 Elkhart Christian Academ 18:12 #816  
240  Nate Albin 12 Fishers 18:12 #819  
241  Gabe Reynolds 10 Muncie Central 18:12 #821  
242  Tommy Clark 11 Fishers 18:13 #833  
243  Tony Maxwell 12 Elkhart Christian Academ 18:14 #839  
244  Trent Conrad 10 Elkhart Christian Academ 18:14 #846  
245  Jason Lyst 11 Pendleton Heights 18:15 #849  
246  Issac Howk 10 Adams 18:15 #851  
247  Aidan Moystner 11 Winchester 18:15 #855  
248  Josiah Dyck 12 Northridge 18:16 #858  
249  Chris Ashley 12 Riley 18:16 #860  
250  Jordan Rockey 11 Huntington North 18:16 #869  
251  Colin Brier 11 Hamilton Southeastern 18:18 #875  
252  Tate Watson Hamilton Southeastern 18:18 #877  
253  Matt Friesner 12 Northridge 18:19 #887  
254  Adrian L. Miller 11 Westview 18:19 #890  
255  Sam Brumley 12 Yorktown 18:20 #891  
256  Grayson Wilson 11 Adams 18:20 #893  
257  Donavan Osborn 11 Blackford 18:20 #899  
258  Casey Boardman 10 Southwood 18:20 #900  
259  Jayden Reese 11 Elwood 18:21 #902  
260  Kayden Moore 11 Westview 18:21 #905  
261  Gabe Sayre 11 Blue River Valley 18:21 #906  
262  Xavier Shipley 11 Fort Wayne North Side 18:21 #907  
263  William Kleber 10 Bishop Dwenger 18:22 #914  
264  Kaleb Westgate 10 Oak Hill 18:22 #915  
265  Brayden Mammolenti 11 Penn 18:22 #916  
266  Carter Hohenbrink Woodlan 18:23 #925  
267  Daniel Medina 11 NorthWood 18:23 #929  
268  Jaxon Hoting 10 Heritage 18:23 #931  
269  Lextin Willis 12 Bremen 18:23 #932  
270  Jacob Maehler 12 Fishers 18:23 #934  
271  Nolan Slater 12 Snider 18:24 #937  
272  Ethan Hoffman 12 Heritage 18:24 #939  
273  Toby Sneed 10 Oak Hill 18:24 #940  
274  Jake Schwanke 12 Fishers 18:24 #943  
275  Cooper Mohr 9 Fishers 18:25 #949  
276  Marc Hernandez 9 Northridge 18:25 #954  
277  Matthew Beard 10 Fishers 18:25 #960  
278  Ricky Ramirez 12 Marian 18:26 #964  
279  Colyn Chris 11 Concord 18:26 #969  
280  Jonathon Loney 10 Yorktown 18:27 #985  
281  Jacob Windy 11 Elkhart 18:27 #986  
282  Josh Frabutt 12 St. Joseph's 18:27 #988  
283  Nate Lockridge 11 Woodlan 18:27 #993  
284  Nate Presswood 10 Garrett 18:28 #995  
285  Owen McFarland 11 Penn 18:28 #999  
286  Tom Wolkenhauar 12 Fishers 18:28 #1,000  
287  Brock Reschly 11 Northridge 18:28 #1,004  
288  Joshua Bricker 10 Southern Wells 18:28 #1,008  
289  Noah Anderson Hamilton Southeastern 18:29 #1,010  
290  Gannon Crosser 11 Yorktown 18:29 #1,011  
291  Isaiah Rivas 10 Riley 18:29 #1,012  
292  Jacob Dowd 10 Fishers 18:29 #1,014  
293  Antonio Uncheselu 9 Carroll (FW) 18:30 #1,024  
294  Marin Melcher 11 Norwell 18:30 #1,032  
295  Carson McLatcher 12 Fremont 18:30 #1,034  
296  Will Mickelson 10 Penn 18:30 #1,035  
297  Francisco Rosales 11 Elkhart 18:31 #1,040  
298  Robert Klein 12 Bishop Dwenger 18:31 #1,047  
299  Owen Miller 11 NorthWood 18:31 #1,048  
300  Justin Szjako 12 Mishawaka 18:31 #1,050  
301  Tyler Beuchel 10 Carroll (FW) 18:32 #1,053  
302  Caleb Walda 10 Canterbury 18:32 #1,054  
303  Alex Gutierrez 12 St. Joseph's 18:32 #1,055  
304  Caden Landis 11 Monroe Central 18:32 #1,059  
305  Joey Rutton 12 Penn 18:33 #1,067  
306  Jude Baumgartner 9 Bluffton 18:33 #1,069  
307  Cole Evans 12 Adams 18:33 #1,072  
308  Jonas Church 9 Wabash 18:33 #1,073  
309  Henry Kukelhan 11 Bellmont 18:33 #1,078  
310  Gavin WIEDENHOEFT 12 Snider 18:34 #1,079  
311  Donnell Adams-Jones 12 Northrop 18:34 #1,081  
312  Spencer Proctor 10 Anderson 18:34 #1,083  
313  Cillian Hoover 9 Concordia Lutheran 18:34 #1,085  
314  Corre Belcher Churubusco 18:35 #1,094  
315  Nick Spielman 10 Concordia Lutheran 18:35 #1,095  
316  Reeves Johnson 11 Angola 18:35 #1,102  
317  Tyler Hess 10 Homestead 18:35 #1,105  
318  Ben Tuckis Hamilton Southeastern 18:36 #1,114  
319  Garrett Geller 12 Oak Hill 18:38 #1,130  
320  Seth Horban 11 Clay 18:38 #1,131  
321  Henry Wood 9 Fishers 18:38 #1,134  
322  Vincent Worden 12 DeKalb 18:39 #1,142  
323  Austin Johnson 10 Leo 18:39 #1,143  
324  Andrew Davis 11 Fishers 18:39 #1,153  
325  Josh Rodgers 9 Homestead 18:39 #1,154  
326  David Dominguez 11 Goshen 18:40 #1,158  
327  Max Estep 10 Northridge 18:40 #1,162  
328  Noah Schafer 10 Penn 18:40 #1,165  
329  Zach Hood 12 Elwood 18:40 #1,171  
330  Trevor Nadeau 12 Homestead 18:41 #1,178  
331  Henry Cooper 11 Burris 18:41 #1,181  
332  AJ Austin 10 Oak Hill 18:41 #1,183  
333  Nick Vega Hamilton Southeastern 18:42 #1,189  
334  Jack Ryan 9 Penn 18:42 #1,191  
335  Caleb Reust 10 Huntington North 18:42 #1,198  
336  Logan Harkenrider 12 Goshen 18:43 #1,206  
337  Charles Basham Carroll (FW) 18:43 #1,207  
338  E.J. Ellingson 9 Carroll (FW) 18:44 #1,210  
339  Hyatt Johnson 10 Carroll (FW) 18:44 #1,212  
340  Chad Kennedy 11 Concord 18:44 #1,213  
341  Logan Stevens 12 Marian 18:44 #1,214  
342  Tyler Rerick 9 Penn 18:44 #1,215  
343  Tyler Loucks Woodlan 18:45 #1,219  
344  Jace Bullins 9 Wabash 18:45 #1,220  
345  Devon Whiteleather 9 Columbia City 18:45 #1,222  
346  Jonathan Jones 11 Muncie Central 18:45 #1,224  
347  Chryzor Baltazard 12 Northrop 18:46 #1,229  
348  Princeton Young 11 Muncie Central 18:46 #1,231  
349  Henry Steele 10 Bishop Luers 18:47 #1,235  
350  Logan Mann 11 Elkhart 18:47 #1,238  
351  Matthew Godzisz 11 Concord 18:47 #1,240  
352  Gabe Holland 12 Pendleton Heights 18:48 #1,254  
353  Mike Dowd 10 Fishers 18:48 #1,257  
354  Gavin Good 9 Columbia City 18:48 #1,258  
355  Timmy Smith 9 Homestead 18:49 #1,263  
356  Brendan Gleim 12 Northridge 18:49 #1,264  
357  Travers Mason 12 DeKalb 18:50 #1,271  
358  Alex Garcia 12 St. Joseph's 18:50 #1,272  
359  Sam Baumgartner 11 Bluffton 18:50 #1,276  
360  Landon Ormsby 12 Oak Hill 18:51 #1,279  
361  Cole Sikorski 12 Northrop 18:51 #1,280  
362  Evan Rodriguez 10 West Noble 18:52 #1,288  
363  Max Adair 10 Concordia Lutheran 18:52 #1,290  
364  Logan Felkner 10 Bishop Dwenger 18:52 #1,291  
365  Ryan Hubbart 10 Woodlan 18:52 #1,293  
366  Jack Holzinger 11 Huntington North 18:52 #1,294  
367  Andrew Kennedy 11 Hamilton Southeastern 18:52 #1,295  
368  Sawyer Mattocks 11 Carroll (FW) 18:52 #1,297  
369  Danny O'Rouke 12 Riley 18:53 #1,306  
370  Quinton Long 12 Northridge 18:53 #1,308  
371  Connor King 10 Anderson 18:53 #1,311  
372  Cade Beer Wawasee 18:54 #1,314  
373  Logan Schuller 11 West Noble 18:54 #1,321  
374  Cameron Tackett 12 Elwood 18:55 #1,324  
375  Aiden Delatorre 12 Leo 18:55 #1,325  
376  Declan O'Donnell 11 Penn 18:55 #1,327  
377  Braeson Kruse 11 Lakewood Park Christian 18:55 #1,328  
378  Johnnie Ankenbruck 9 Homestead 18:55 #1,330  
379  Aiden Bemis 11 Northridge 18:56 #1,338  
380  Konner Palmer 11 Lakeland 18:57 #1,344  
381  Quentin Harrold 12 Columbia City 18:57 #1,350  
382  Ethan Widenhoefer 10 Homestead 18:57 #1,351  
383  Brandon Mueller 10 Penn 18:57 #1,352  
384  Logan Walker 11 Cowan 18:58 #1,353  
385  Landon Jaeger 9 Lakeland 18:58 #1,356  
386  Anthony Tomaszewski 9 Homestead 18:58 #1,357  
387  Layne Denton Northfield 18:59 #1,367  
388  Cooper Enyeart 9 Angola 18:59 #1,368  
389  Alex Rodriguez 12 Heritage 18:59 #1,371  
390  Dray Caldwell 11 Yorktown 19:00 #1,372  
RankNameRegionalRatingState Rank
Hamilton Southeastern Delta 121 #2  
Fishers Delta 180 #5  
Concordia Lutheran West Noble 241 #9  
Goshen Elkhart Central 248 #10  
Northridge Elkhart Central 298 #14  
Carroll (FW) West Noble 316 #19  
Penn Elkhart Central 334 #22  
Homestead West Noble 372 #26  
Columbia City West Noble 378 #28  
10  Angola West Noble 414 #31  
11  NorthWood Elkhart Central 466 #37  
12  Oak Hill Marion 496 #41  
13  DeKalb West Noble 550 #46  
14  Bishop Dwenger West Noble 578 #51  
15  Mishawaka Elkhart Central 578 #52  
16  Leo West Noble 587 #54  
17  Monroe Central Delta 591 #56  
18  Bellmont Marion 595 #57  
19  Elkhart Elkhart Central 620 #60  
20  Huntington North Marion 642 #64  
21  Adams Elkhart Central 653 #65  
22  Wapahani Delta 667 #68  
23  Pendleton Heights Delta 669 #69  
24  Yorktown Delta 678 #73  
25  Concord Elkhart Central 719 #78  
26  St. Joseph's Elkhart Central 749 #87  
27  Northrop West Noble 786 #94  
28  Riley Elkhart Central 793 #96  
29  Westview West Noble 839 #102  
30  Garrett West Noble 852 #104  
31  Wabash Marion 896 #111  
32  West Noble West Noble 917 #113  
33  Bishop Luers Marion 926 #115  
34  Fort Wayne North Side West Noble 932 #116  
35  Norwell Marion 993 #127  
36  Muncie Central Delta 1,020 #130  
37  Lakeland West Noble 1,029 #132  
38  Elkhart Christian Academy Elkhart Central 1,059 #134  
39  East Noble West Noble 1,081 #139  
40  Marian Elkhart Central 1,101 #142  
41  Bluffton Marion 1,107 #143  
42  Woodlan Marion 1,125 #144  
43  Churubusco West Noble 1,131 #147  
44  Bethany Christian Elkhart Central 1,134 #148  
45  Bremen Elkhart Central 1,135 #149  
46  Snider West Noble 1,158 #153  
47  Wawasee Elkhart Central 1,166 #154  
48  Frankton Delta 1,199 #159  
49  Blue River Valley Delta 1,257 #169  
50  Heritage Marion 1,260 #170  

Other unranked teams:
Fort Wayne South Side Marion 1,308
Prairie Heights West Noble 1,308
Marion Marion 1,313
Anderson Delta 1,335
Burris Delta 1,387
Blackhawk Christian West Noble 1,406
Delta Delta 1,449
Glenn Elkhart Central 1,457
Daleville Delta 1,533
Madison-Grant Marion 1,550
Lapel Delta 1,698



Semi-State Simulation




Based on results of 5,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament. Only teams that advanced out of the regional simulation for each trial were included in the semi-state simulation for that trial. Numbers in tables represent percentage of times each outcome occured during simulation.



SchoolAdvances to RoundAvg FinishAvg ScoreMin ScoreMax Score Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Hamilton Southeastern 100.0% 1.2 71 24 163 81.9 16.2 1.7 0.2
Fishers 100.0% 2.0 102 30 192 17.2 66.3 12.4 3.4 0.7 0.1 0.0
Concordia Lutheran 100.0% 3.9 148 72 261 0.7 9.6 36.7 26.9 14.5 6.7 3.4 0.9 0.6 0.1
Goshen 100.0% 4.1 153 71 257 0.2 6.1 32.2 30.5 17.9 8.3 3.2 1.2 0.3 0.1
Northridge 100.0% 5.4 181 94 309 0.9 8.4 19.3 28.7 20.6 12.4 5.8 2.5 1.0 0.4 0.0
Carroll (FW) 99.8% 6.2 197 91 322 0.6 5.1 10.9 17.8 23.5 19.1 11.6 7.2 2.8 1.0 0.2
Penn 100.0% 6.9 210 105 338 0.2 2.7 5.5 12.3 20.9 21.9 17.5 11.2 5.0 2.0 0.6 0.1
Homestead 97.6% 8.1 234 121 361 0.0 0.5 2.0 4.2 9.6 17.5 22.1 21.3 12.2 5.7 1.9 0.4 0.1 0.0
Columbia City 97.3% 8.4 238 132 350 0.2 1.2 3.2 8.0 15.3 22.8 22.5 14.6 7.0 2.2 0.3 0.1
Angola 87.3% 9.6 264 163 383 0.0 0.1 0.7 1.8 4.9 10.7 18.3 25.9 17.3 6.3 1.0 0.3 0.0
NorthWood 99.2% 11.0 295 188 418 0.0 0.0 0.4 1.7 5.0 9.6 18.1 26.3 22.9 9.1 3.8 1.4 0.6 0.2 0.0
DeKalb 11.0% 11.0 299 214 380 0.1 0.3 0.7 2.5 3.5 2.7 0.9 0.3 0.0 0.0
Bishop Dwenger 4.5% 11.3 305 229 379 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.9 1.4 1.1 0.5 0.2 0.0
Oak Hill 100.0% 11.5 306 188 449 0.1 0.6 1.9 5.2 14.3 25.3 31.2 13.0 5.3 2.2 0.8 0.2 0.1
Leo 2.4% 11.6 312 252 365 0.0 0.0 0.4 0.7 0.8 0.3 0.1
Mishawaka 56.2% 13.3 344 232 433 0.0 0.2 1.0 3.5 9.3 19.7 13.5 6.1 2.4 0.5 0.1
Elkhart 27.5% 13.5 349 264 424 0.1 1.1 3.9 10.4 6.8 3.1 1.4 0.5 0.1
Monroe Central 95.5% 14.3 365 245 465 0.0 0.1 0.6 2.8 8.5 19.2 22.9 18.0 12.3 7.3 3.7 0.0
Adams 15.7% 14.1 365 285 439 0.1 0.1 1.1 4.6 4.3 2.9 1.5 0.9 0.2
Concord 0.5% 14.1 369 316 411 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.0
Bellmont 100.0% 15.3 384 239 486 0.0 0.2 0.4 1.4 4.3 9.8 15.3 20.5 19.9 15.4 12.7 0.2
St. Joseph's 0.9% 15.3 391 323 441 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.1 0.2 0.1
Pendleton Heights 64.9% 15.8 392 297 489 0.2 1.0 3.5 8.2 14.7 14.9 13.7 8.4 0.1
Huntington North 100.0% 16.4 405 244 495 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 1.1 3.7 8.8 13.3 19.2 22.9 30.0 0.8
Yorktown 69.4% 16.4 405 300 486 0.0 0.5 1.9 5.4 9.5 14.3 20.4 17.0 0.3
Wapahani 70.3% 16.7 413 280 523 0.0 0.3 1.3 4.3 8.0 12.4 17.5 25.4 0.9 0.0
Riley 0.0% 18.0 427 423 430 0.0
Wabash 89.1% 19.1 496 417 583 0.1 0.2 2.0 78.6 8.2
Norwell 31.0% 19.7 532 450 594 0.0 8.8 22.2
Bishop Luers 78.3% 19.9 540 434 604 0.0 0.1 10.2 68.0
Bluffton 1.1% 20.0 569 523 598 0.0 1.1
Woodlan 0.5% 20.0 570 533 612 0.0 0.5


RunnerSchoolRatingAdvances to RoundAvg Finish Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Izaiah Steury Angola 15:01 100.0% 1.0 98.4 1.3 0.3 0.0 0.0
Jack Moore Northridge 15:37 100.0% 2.3 1.1 43.3 18.4 12.0 7.9 5.0 3.7 2.3 2.0 1.2 1.1 0.8 0.4 0.3 0.3 0.2 0.1 0.0 0.0
Nolan Satterfield Hamilton Southeastern 15:43 100.0% 3.7 0.1 19.4 19.8 14.8 11.8 9.5 7.2 5.5 3.6 2.8 1.8 1.3 0.9 0.5 0.3 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.0
Drew Hogan Goshen 15:47 100.0% 5.2 0.2 9.6 13.1 14.2 11.1 10.2 8.9 7.5 5.6 4.2 3.9 3.1 2.5 1.9 1.2 0.9 0.6 0.4 0.3 0.3
Cole Johnston Goshen 15:49 100.0% 5.8 6.7 10.5 12.0 12.8 10.0 9.7 8.3 6.3 4.8 4.2 3.9 2.8 1.7 1.5 1.4 0.9 0.6 0.7 0.4
Karsten Schlegel Concordia Lutheran 15:49 100.0% 5.8 0.2 7.7 13.0 11.0 10.3 10.4 8.3 8.1 6.2 5.6 4.5 3.5 2.7 2.4 1.8 1.0 0.9 0.6 0.4 0.4
Sam Quaglianoli Fishers 15:53 100.0% 7.4 0.0 5.0 7.7 7.8 8.9 9.5 8.4 7.6 7.9 6.9 6.1 5.2 4.0 3.3 2.8 2.2 1.5 1.6 0.9 0.8
Bennett DuBois Hamilton Southeastern 15:56 100.0% 8.8 0.6 2.9 6.1 7.5 7.7 9.3 9.1 8.9 7.6 7.1 6.2 5.2 4.5 3.6 2.9 2.5 2.0 1.6 0.8
Austin Hall Columbia City 15:57 100.0% 9.2 0.0 2.2 4.2 6.0 6.1 7.1 7.6 7.3 8.1 7.2 7.0 6.2 5.0 4.7 4.5 3.6 2.9 2.4 2.0 1.4
Mariano Retzloff Penn 15:57 100.0% 9.6 2.3 4.2 5.1 6.0 6.8 7.0 7.0 7.3 7.5 7.6 6.7 5.5 4.9 4.0 4.1 2.8 2.3 1.8 1.8
Will Marquardt Hamilton Southeastern 15:59 100.0% 10.4 0.4 1.7 3.2 5.2 5.7 7.3 7.7 7.8 7.7 7.5 6.6 6.5 5.5 5.1 3.9 3.5 3.0 2.7 1.9
Carter Kaser Penn 16:02 100.0% 12.1 0.7 1.5 2.7 3.3 4.3 5.1 5.5 5.8 6.5 6.9 7.2 6.4 6.6 5.1 5.6 4.0 3.6 3.7 3.0
Ethan Baitz Homestead 16:04 100.0% 13.1 0.6 1.4 2.0 2.8 3.4 4.2 5.0 5.2 6.0 5.8 6.3 6.7 6.5 5.9 5.4 4.9 4.1 3.7 3.1
Garrett Hicks Hamilton Southeastern 16:06 100.0% 14.6 0.0 0.1 0.5 1.2 2.2 2.3 3.7 4.8 5.4 6.6 5.9 6.2 6.8 6.4 6.7 5.7 5.1 4.4 3.7
Tommy Claxton Goshen 16:07 100.0% 14.9 0.0 0.2 0.4 1.2 2.2 2.8 3.9 4.4 5.1 5.0 5.5 6.1 7.0 6.7 5.7 5.4 5.0 5.2 4.0
Robert Lohman Carroll (FW) 16:10 100.0% 16.5 0.2 0.3 0.6 1.3 1.5 1.8 2.3 3.0 3.8 4.1 4.3 5.2 5.7 6.4 6.4 5.9 6.0 5.5 4.9
Preston Sloffer Carroll (FW) 16:12 100.0% 18.0 0.1 0.1 0.5 0.7 0.9 1.1 1.8 2.1 2.8 3.3 3.7 4.6 4.9 5.4 6.1 5.9 5.8 5.6 5.1
Gabriel Connelly Concordia Lutheran 16:14 100.0% 19.1 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.7 1.0 1.3 2.1 2.2 2.9 3.5 4.2 4.1 4.9 4.8 5.7 5.6 5.5 5.8
Anthony Roberts Concord 16:14 100.0% 19.5 0.0 0.2 0.3 0.4 0.7 1.0 1.3 1.8 2.2 2.4 3.7 4.0 4.1 4.4 4.7 5.1 5.9 5.1 5.2
Grant Flora West Noble 16:16 100.0% 20.6 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.5 0.6 1.3 1.4 2.0 2.4 2.5 2.8 3.6 4.0 4.9 5.1 4.7 5.0 5.1
Nick Pulos Fishers 16:16 100.0% 20.7 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.7 0.7 1.4 1.9 1.7 2.6 3.1 3.1 4.3 4.0 4.9 5.4 5.4 5.7
Daniel Adair Concordia Lutheran 16:18 100.0% 22.2 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.3 0.5 0.5 1.1 1.4 1.7 2.0 2.8 2.6 3.7 4.1 4.3 4.4 4.5 5.6
Alec Foster Fishers 16:18 100.0% 22.1 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.5 0.8 1.2 1.0 1.8 2.2 2.8 3.4 3.5 4.1 5.1 5.0 5.2
Deion Guise Bellmont 16:20 100.0% 23.9 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.4 0.6 0.9 1.1 2.0 1.6 2.6 2.5 2.8 3.3 3.9 3.5 4.5
Owen Jackson Oak Hill 16:20 100.0% 23.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.4 0.5 0.7 1.3 1.3 2.3 2.5 2.4 2.9 3.8 4.2 4.6 4.8
Jaxon Miller Northridge 16:21 100.0% 23.9 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.4 0.6 1.2 0.9 1.5 2.1 2.4 2.7 2.7 3.7 3.8 4.1 4.4
Ryan Hoopingarner Mishawaka 16:27 100.0% 28.7 0.0 0.0 0.2 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.5 0.9 0.8 1.1 1.0 1.8 2.0 2.9 3.1
Austin Wilson Fishers 16:27 100.0% 29.1 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.6 0.4 0.6 0.8 1.1 1.3 1.7 1.8 2.1
Harrison Niswander Huntington North 16:27 100.0% 29.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.3 0.7 0.7 1.0 1.5 1.7 1.7 2.4 2.9
Tate Meaux Fishers 16:28 100.0% 30.3 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.4 0.5 0.6 0.9 0.9 1.2 1.2 2.1
Sam Yarnell Angola 16:29 100.0% 30.5 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.6 0.6 0.6 1.1 1.6 1.9 1.8 2.0
Colin Simons Fishers 16:29 100.0% 30.9 0.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.6 0.7 1.1 1.1 1.5 1.6
Liam Bauschke Mishawaka 16:31 100.0% 32.5 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.5 0.8 0.9 1.0 1.2 1.7
Ash Caylor Hamilton Southeastern 16:32 100.0% 32.8 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.5 0.7 1.0 1.2 1.6
Luke Harber Yorktown 16:32 100.0% 33.4 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.4 0.6 0.8 1.5 1.1
Tucker Burris Monroe Central 16:33 100.0% 33.7 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.5 0.7 0.8 1.2 1.4
Max Malloy Elkhart 16:37 100.0% 37.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.4 0.3 0.8
Teagen Rodriguez Elkhart 16:39 100.0% 38.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.3 0.4
Brendan Nix Bishop Dwenger 16:40 99.9% 39.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.3 0.3
Caden Carpenter Fishers 16:40 100.0% 39.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.2 0.1
Chase Molden Homestead 16:44 99.8% 42.2 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2
Andrew Knight Hamilton Southeastern 16:44 100.0% 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2
Nick Kiplinger Carroll (FW) 16:44 99.9% 42.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.2
Seth Mills Columbia City 16:45 99.5% 43.3 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.0 0.0 0.1
Connor Sarkovics Hamilton Southeastern 16:47 100.0% 45.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1
Avry Carpenter Pendleton Heights 16:47 100.0% 46.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.0
Jordan Burden NorthWood 16:49 100.0% 47.7 0.0 0.0
Nick Cook Wapahani 16:52 100.0% 50.3 0.0 0.0
Luke Shappell Leo 16:52 97.6% 50.0 0.0 0.0
Sol O'Blenis Oak Hill 16:55 100.0% 53.0 0.0
Ian Harrold Columbia City 16:56 98.2% 54.0
Lucas Cates Oak Hill 16:56 100.0% 53.8
Conyer Wilson Northrop 16:56 93.6% 54.4 0.0
Brady Hunsberger NorthWood 16:57 100.0% 55.6
Andrew Arnos New Haven 16:57 100.0% 56.1 0.0
Ben Bentz Concordia Lutheran 16:59 100.0% 58.2
Trevin Schlabaugh Northridge 16:59 100.0% 58.0
Jaydon Steidinger Leo 17:00 88.9% 57.6 0.0
Aiden Waugh Homestead 17:01 97.9% 61.0
Owen Allen NorthWood 17:02 100.0% 62.5
Dylan Hockx Adams 17:03 99.9% 63.0
Zac Shaw Concordia Lutheran 17:03 100.0% 63.6
Luis Loera Goshen 17:04 100.0% 65.2
Dave Ford Wabash 17:04 100.0% 65.0
Nathan Perez Northridge 17:05 100.0% 65.6
Tanner McMain Garrett 17:05 75.9% 63.1
Drew Sillaway East Noble 17:06 75.2% 63.6
Carter Miller Monroe Central 17:07 100.0% 68.5
David Gingerich Northridge 17:07 100.0% 69.1
Jon Spicher Northridge 17:08 100.0% 69.1
Will Coggins Pendleton Heights 17:08 100.0% 71.0
Nick Probst Penn 17:09 100.0% 70.9
Evan Smith Bishop Dwenger 17:10 62.7% 66.8
Carter Van Gessel DeKalb 17:11 61.4% 69.3
Blake Nietert Carroll (FW) 17:11 99.8% 74.4
Grayson Welch Homestead 17:11 97.6% 74.6
Noah Price Liberty Christian 17:12 100.0% 75.6
Bol Agwick Adams 17:13 99.1% 76.4
Pablo Sutter Bishop Dwenger 17:13 52.8% 70.3
Matthias Hefty DeKalb 17:13 54.3% 70.6
Kawliga Glasgo Prairie Heights 17:13 51.2% 70.6
Kevin Zehr Concordia Lutheran 17:15 100.0% 79.7
Lyndon Miller Westview 17:15 43.2% 72.7
Jackson Million Carroll (FW) 17:16 99.8% 81.2
Jason Juarez Penn 17:16 100.0% 81.9
Cameron Smith Lapel 17:17 100.0% 82.1
Hudson Kaser Penn 17:19 100.0% 85.9
Jack Mills Columbia City 17:19 97.3% 85.5
Landon Knowles DeKalb 17:20 28.5% 76.0
Justin Rhodes New Haven 17:20 100.0% 87.8
Michael Camilleri Adams 17:24 91.7% 91.1
Aaron Richter Elkhart 17:24 90.9% 91.4
Andrew Blake Pendleton Heights 17:24 99.6% 93.5
Austin Whitrock Riley 17:24 90.3% 92.2
Oliver Koch Angola 17:25 87.4% 92.7
Ben Johnson Homestead 17:25 97.6% 94.5
Jaren McIntire DeKalb 17:26 16.3% 80.0
Adrian Mora Goshen 17:26 100.0% 96.4
Hunter Smith Frankton 17:26 99.4% 96.4
Kaden Vogel Wabash 17:26 100.0% 96.4
Eli Chamberlain Monroe Central 17:26 99.5% 96.6
Clay Batio Delta 17:27 99.7% 97.2
Grady Stevenson NorthWood 17:27 99.4% 97.7
Brendan Pruitt St. Joseph's 17:27 90.0% 96.3
Wiley Close Yorktown 17:28 99.5% 98.3
Conner Walser Union City 17:28 98.8% 99.6
Elijah Poorman Penn 17:28 100.0% 99.5
Tyler Wiese Goshen 17:29 100.0% 100.9
Will Schlegel Concordia Lutheran 17:29 100.0% 100.6
Alex Burney Angola 17:30 87.4% 99.6
Marcus Ridge Columbia City 17:30 97.3% 101.8
Wyatt Neireiter Churubusco 17:30 7.4% 84.6
Gavin Byerly Huntington North 17:31 100.0% 103.7
Anthony Sanchez Westview 17:32 4.8% 84.9
Logan Otis Northrop 17:32 5.2% 85.3
Trenton Sweet Oak Hill 17:32 100.0% 105.8
Tyler Hartleroad Leo 17:33 5.9% 86.2
Brandon Ellis Wapahani 17:33 98.5% 107.0
Dominick Litchfield Bellmont 17:34 100.0% 107.7
Cole Davies NorthWood 17:35 99.2% 110.2
Trey Warren East Noble 17:37 2.0% 89.0
Will Knox Northridge 17:37 100.0% 112.7
Jonathan Towler NorthWood 17:38 99.2% 113.0
Nathaniel Beck Marion 17:38 99.5% 113.6
Dakota Jozwiak Mishawaka 17:39 69.7% 110.6
Ryan Bade Yorktown 17:39 94.1% 114.6
Jakob Peterson Norwell 17:40 98.9% 116.0
Colton Boggs Wapahani 17:40 94.0% 115.8
Aaron Douglas Bremen 17:41 46.4% 109.9
Zach Waldman Norwell 17:41 98.7% 117.8
Tommy McComb Bishop Luers 17:41 99.2% 117.6
Alex Lopez Goshen 17:42 100.0% 119.0
Gregory Miller Huntington North 17:42 100.0% 119.3
Kyler Shumaker Monroe Central 17:42 96.6% 118.5
Owen Stewart Fort Wayne North Side 17:43 0.8% 92.5
Ian Webb Bellmont 17:43 100.0% 120.1
Ezekiel Wachtman Lakeland 17:43 0.6% 98.0
Gavin Hinkley Angola 17:43 87.3% 118.9
Jude Minich Homestead 17:45 97.6% 122.6
Colten Brandt St. Joseph's 17:45 29.8% 114.5
Jacob Blackburn Carroll (FW) 17:45 99.8% 122.9
Brayden Gustafson Leo 17:48 2.4% 105.8
Sam Klopfenstein Bethany Christian 17:48 23.9% 116.8
Will Haupert DeKalb 17:48 11.0% 111.8
Luke Coffman Garrett 17:49 0.1% 123.3
Michael Canfield Burris 17:49 73.9% 124.4
Grant Hilger Bishop Dwenger 17:49 4.5% 108.9
Anthony Claudio Concord 17:50 18.2% 117.1
Elijah Orbringer Bellmont 17:50 100.0% 128.3
Gabriel Polaniecki St. Joseph's 17:50 14.8% 118.0
Anthony Gery Homestead 17:52 97.6% 130.0
Brett Johnson Bellmont 17:53 100.0% 131.7
Stephen Rice Marian 17:54 10.7% 119.9
Toby Quintana Mishawaka 17:54 56.9% 128.6
Jesse Bontrager Bethany Christian 17:54 9.4% 120.9
Caden Clark Delta 17:55 53.7% 128.4
Hayden Bradford Muncie Central 17:55 52.7% 128.4
Isaac Rentschler Columbia City 17:56 97.3% 133.8
Carmelo Russo St. Joseph's 17:56 5.1% 122.1
Bereket Bennett NorthWood 17:56 99.2% 134.4
Andrew Bryant Eastbrook 17:57 84.1% 133.4
Brad Ogle Carroll (FW) 17:59 99.8% 137.0
Kyle Robinson Blackhawk Christian 17:59 0.0% 105.5
Camden Powell Wawasee 18:01 3.6% 125.2
Tyler Godwin Bluffton 18:02 68.7% 136.8
Trevor Schwartz Adams Central 18:03 66.0% 137.4
Cody Rabideau Bishop Luers 18:04 84.2% 139.0
Brandon Busch Bishop Luers 18:05 83.6% 140.0
Ethan Vandezande Riley 18:05 1.7% 126.4
Matt Urbina Bremen 18:05 1.2% 126.6
Jacob Voliva Wayne 18:06 55.4% 139.0
Payton Baker Wapahani 18:06 70.9% 140.2
Riley Fuerbringer Riley 18:06 0.9% 125.3
Dane Blackburn Huntington North 18:07 100.0% 143.2
Alex Aylward Fort Wayne South Side 18:07 52.8% 139.6
Jonathan Reynolds Marion 18:07 50.1% 139.2
Luke Hanson-Phipps Riley 18:08 0.7% 130.5
Logan Cira Penn 18:09 100.0% 144.7
Luke Butler Wes-Del 18:09 11.5% 136.0
Zachary Pletcher Columbia City 18:10 97.3% 145.7
Blake Malstaff Glenn 18:10 0.6% 131.2
Ethan Smith Concord 18:11 0.6% 128.3
Kaleb Cage Frankton 18:11 9.8% 137.5
JT York Huntington North 18:11 100.0% 146.2
Fernando Flores Leo 18:11 2.4% 132.8
Reid Sollars Concord 18:11 0.6% 127.0
Race Anderson South Adams 18:12 36.3% 141.7
Drayden Gates Wapahani 18:12 70.4% 144.9
Jonathan Lora Eastbrook 18:12 35.3% 142.2
Luke Schramm Elkhart Christian Academy 18:12 0.3% 132.8
Gabe Reynolds Muncie Central 18:12 5.0% 139.2
Tony Maxwell Elkhart Christian Academy 18:14 0.2% 130.0
Trent Conrad Elkhart Christian Academy 18:14 0.2% 130.0
Jason Lyst Pendleton Heights 18:15 65.1% 146.4
Issac Howk Adams 18:15 15.8% 141.4
Aidan Moystner Winchester 18:15 4.1% 139.1
Chris Ashley Riley 18:16 0.1% 139.0
Jordan Rockey Huntington North 18:16 100.0% 149.8
Sam Brumley Yorktown 18:20 69.4% 149.4
Grayson Wilson Adams 18:20 15.7% 145.1
Donavan Osborn Blackford 18:20 14.0% 144.5
Casey Boardman Southwood 18:20 14.3% 144.6
Jayden Reese Elwood 18:21 2.2% 140.8
Gabe Sayre Blue River Valley 18:21 1.8% 141.0
William Kleber Bishop Dwenger 18:22 4.5% 142.8
Kaleb Westgate Oak Hill 18:22 100.0% 152.4
Carter Hohenbrink Woodlan 18:23 9.0% 146.4
Jaxon Hoting Heritage 18:23 9.0% 146.1
Ethan Hoffman Heritage 18:24 6.7% 145.6
Toby Sneed Oak Hill 18:24 100.0% 153.7
Colyn Chris Concord 18:26 0.5% 144.8
Jonathon Loney Yorktown 18:27 69.4% 153.8
Jacob Windy Elkhart 18:27 27.5% 151.2
Josh Frabutt St. Joseph's 18:27 0.9% 144.1
Nate Lockridge Woodlan 18:27 3.9% 147.8
Joshua Bricker Southern Wells 18:28 4.2% 147.7
Gannon Crosser Yorktown 18:29 69.4% 154.7
Isaiah Rivas Riley 18:29 0.0% 144.0
Marin Melcher Norwell 18:30 31.6% 153.1
Francisco Rosales Elkhart 18:31 27.5% 153.2
Robert Klein Bishop Dwenger 18:31 4.5% 149.9
Justin Szjako Mishawaka 18:31 56.2% 155.3
Caleb Walda Canterbury 18:32 1.8% 148.4
Alex Gutierrez St. Joseph's 18:32 0.9% 148.3
Caden Landis Monroe Central 18:32 95.5% 157.5
Jude Baumgartner Bluffton 18:33 2.1% 149.9
Cole Evans Adams 18:33 15.7% 153.9
Jonas Church Wabash 18:33 89.1% 157.4
Henry Kukelhan Bellmont 18:33 100.0% 158.6
Spencer Proctor Anderson 18:34 0.1% 145.5
Reeves Johnson Angola 18:35 87.3% 158.5
Garrett Geller Oak Hill 18:38 100.0% 160.1
Vincent Worden DeKalb 18:39 11.0% 155.0
Austin Johnson Leo 18:39 2.4% 153.2
Caleb Reust Huntington North 18:42 100.0% 161.8
Chad Kennedy Concord 18:44 0.5% 154.3
Tyler Loucks Woodlan 18:45 0.6% 154.7
Jace Bullins Wabash 18:45 89.1% 162.3
Henry Steele Bishop Luers 18:47 78.3% 162.6
Logan Mann Elkhart 18:47 27.5% 161.2
Matthew Godzisz Concord 18:47 0.5% 153.8
Gabe Holland Pendleton Heights 18:48 64.9% 162.3
Travers Mason DeKalb 18:50 11.0% 160.5
Alex Garcia St. Joseph's 18:50 0.9% 157.3
Sam Baumgartner Bluffton 18:50 1.1% 156.8
Logan Felkner Bishop Dwenger 18:52 4.5% 160.8
Ryan Hubbart Woodlan 18:52 0.5% 157.0
Danny O'Rouke Riley 18:53 0.0% 155.0
Aiden Delatorre Leo 18:55 2.4% 161.1
Cooper Enyeart Angola 18:59 87.3% 166.1
Dray Caldwell Yorktown 19:00 69.4% 166.3