Boys - Girls
All-Time Rankings - Juniors
Currently 1973 to 2018




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchoolYear FR SO JR Year Grade RankOverall
Rank
Ben Veatch Carmel 2014 16:10 15:45 15:06 #1  #6 
Rudy Chapa Hammond 1974 15:45 15:12 #1  #2 
Ken Waterhouse Bloomington South 1980 15:58 15:15 #1  #8 
Futsum Zeinasellassie North Central (Indpls) 2010 15:18 15:16 15:16 #1  #1 
Christian Wagner Columbus North 2002 16:01 15:24 #1  #10 
Curtis Eckstein Oldenburg Academy 2015 16:53 15:46 15:24 #1  #4 
Chris Walden Carmel 2009 16:10 15:24 #1  #22 
Gabe Fendel Hamilton Southeastern 2016 16:26 15:50 15:25 #1  #12 
Cooper Williams West Lafayette 2014 16:26 15:50 15:26 #2  #25 
10  Matt Grady Muncie Northside 1981 16:11 15:26 #1  #30 
11  De'Sean Turner Warren Central 2005 16:15 15:47 15:26 #1  #16 
12  Jason Casiano Portage 1989 16:28 16:06 15:26 #1  #31 
13  Cole Hocker Cathedral 2017 16:39 15:51 15:27 #1  #5 
14  Nef Araia Lawrence North 2001 16:20 15:27 #1  #3 
15  Scott Williams Ben Davis 1983 15:44 15:27 #1  #35 
16  Jeff Wheeler Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1983 16:05 15:28 #2  #40 
17  Rob Carrasco Mishawaka 1982 16:26 15:30 #1  #42 
18  Aaron Fisher Franklin Central 1999 16:14 15:39 15:31 #1  #17 
19  Luke Combs Lapel 2018 16:33 15:59 15:32 #1  #48 
20  Brad Rowe Crown Point 1976 16:00 15:32 #1  #26 
21  Brock Hagerman Pendleton Heights 2004 16:11 15:51 15:32 #1  #11 
22  Ron Pepple DeKalb 1981 16:00 15:44 15:32 #2  #49 
23  Mike Haschel Winamac 2000 16:44 15:57 15:32 #1  #50 
24  Zack Snider Brebeuf Jesuit 2013 16:23 15:55 15:34 #1  #13 
25  Carey Pinkowski Hammond 1973 15:35 #1  #9 
26  Jason Crist Franklin Central 2010 16:02 15:52 15:35 #2  #57 
27  Cole Powers Carroll (FW) 2017 17:18 15:55 15:35 #2  #60 
28  Cameron Clements Carroll (FW) 2014 16:30 15:57 15:35 #3  #62 
29  Zach Panning Concordia Lutheran 2012 18:18 16:07 15:37 #1  #36 
30  Reece Gibson Concordia Lutheran 2018 16:25 15:55 15:37 #2  #78 
31  Adam Renfro Evansville Central 1979 17:05 15:38 #1  #88 
32  Mike Taylor Portage 1999 16:47 16:22 15:39 #2  #92 
33  Fasil Bizuneh Ben Davis 1996 17:01 16:15 15:39 #1  #51 
34  Justin Roeder Hamilton Southeastern 2004 16:17 16:03 15:39 #2  #95 
35  Tim Lee Elmhurst 1975 16:26 15:39 #1  #58 
36  Andrew Diehn Columbus North 2010 15:45 15:40 #3  #100 
37  Tate Schienbein Union County 2010 16:25 15:52 15:40 #4  #101 
38  Austin Haskett Edgewood 2017 17:29 16:04 15:40 #3  #104 
39  Dave Painter Heritage 1977 15:41 #1  #38 
40  Bryan Warstler Goshen 1975 15:41 #2  #115 
41  Rod Zochowski Carmel 1977 16:21 15:42 #2  #124 
42  Richie Garing Carmel 1981 15:42 #3  #126 
43  Skylar Stidam Christian Academy of IN 2016 16:39 16:36 15:42 #2  #77 
44  Marty Bassett Bloomington North 1980 16:46 15:58 15:42 #2  #19 
45  Jackson Bertoli Terre Haute South 2012 17:23 16:05 15:43 #2  #85 
46  Troy Reeder Hamilton Southeastern 2011 16:40 16:12 15:43 #1  #67 
47  Jared Cordes Northfield 1994 16:16 16:22 15:43 #1  #138 
48  Tim Smith Logansport 1974 15:54 15:44 #2  #94 
49  Michael Sublette Columbus North 2010 16:57 15:44 #5  #155 
50  Brendan Smith Chesterton 1984 16:56 16:41 15:44 #1  #86 
51  John Reedy Terre Haute North 1973 15:45 #2  #47 
52  Brennan Butche Mississinewa 2017 16:41 16:01 15:45 #4  #103 
53  Kurt Liechty Hobart 1977 16:39 15:45 #3  #15 
54  James Martin Carroll (FW) 2009 15:45 15:36 15:45 #2  #44 
55  Quinn Gallagher Guerin Catholic 2017 16:55 16:08 15:45 #5  #175 
56  Jeff Oberlin DeKalb 1981 16:41 16:29 15:45 #4  #177 
57  Ron Sharp Blackford 1982 16:13 15:46 #2  #180 
58  Adrien Dannemiller Martinsville 2005 17:36 16:28 15:46 #2  #119 
59  Scott Maddox Northrop 1980 16:21 15:46 #3  #21 
60  Mark Harris Elkhart Central 1974 16:10 15:46 #3  #125 
61  Geno Christofanelli Crown Point 2018 16:18 16:15 15:46 #3  #191 
62  John Mascari Terre Haute North 2009 17:04 15:56 15:46 #3  #23 
63  Drew Shields Fishers 2007 15:55 15:46 #1  #18 
64  Mitch Hubner LaPorte 2010 16:44 16:21 15:47 #6  #93 
65  Mike Mundy Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1985 16:14 15:57 15:47 #1  #200 
66  Brett Polizotto Valparaiso 1985 16:02 16:13 15:47 #2  #196 
67  Kevin Higdon Elston 1975 16:14 15:47 #3  #41 
68  Matt Sparks Noblesville 1990 16:30 15:48 15:47 #1  #160 
69  Adam Green Franklin Central 2005 17:29 16:19 15:47 #3  #164 
70  Caleb Futter Christian Academy of IN 2017 16:21 15:47 #6  #202 
71  Jeff Grove Bloomington North 1980 16:22 15:47 #4  #52 
72  Mark Rodholm Carmel 1983 15:48 #3  #211 
73  Doug Zehr Elkhart Central 1978 16:58 15:48 #1  #73 
74  Dan Boston Carmel 1981 16:25 15:48 #5  #66 
75  Jim Nagle Penn 1980 16:04 15:48 #5  #89 
76  Robert Gross Haworth 1978 15:48 #2  #198 
77  Kent Garrett Guerin Catholic 2010 18:15 16:11 15:48 #7  #220 
78  Tyler Byrne North Harrison 2008 17:02 16:09 15:48 #1  #32 
79  Connor Martin Westfield 2009 16:51 16:12 15:48 #4  #203 
80  Alec Fleming Lowell 2016 17:45 16:19 15:49 #3  #144 
81  Andy Begley Westview 1993 16:36 16:01 15:49 #1  #140 
82  Kaleb Van Ort DeKalb 2000 17:13 16:41 15:49 #2  #90 
83  Maurie Kline Goshen 1975 15:49 #4  #65 
84  Kurtis George Wabash 1998 16:12 15:49 #1  #238 
85  David Osborn Chesterton 2008 16:46 16:10 15:50 #2  #33 
86  Friedrich Rademacher Ben Davis 1990 15:50 #2  #135 
87  Jay Hicks Warsaw 1990 16:18 15:52 15:50 #3  #256 
88  Eric Smoot Mann 1989 17:02 16:11 15:50 #2  #250 
89  Matt Schadler Reitz Memorial 2016 17:07 16:25 15:51 #4  #109 
90  Lindsay Carlile Southmont 1975 15:51 #5  #117 
91  Mark Beckmann DeKalb 2013 16:41 16:10 15:51 #2  #46 
92  Alec Kostelnik Morgan Twp 2011 15:51 #2  #272 
93  Ted Denton Southport 1979 15:51 #2  #273 
94  Charles Oliver Pike 1978 15:51 #3  #234 
95  Colin Murphy Carmel 2016 17:04 17:38 15:51 #5  #118 
96  Bailey McIntire South Adams 2015 16:24 16:01 15:52 #2  #217 
97  Gabriel Sanchez Lowell 2018 16:18 15:52 #4  #291 
98  Chris Kelsey Columbus North 2010 16:00 15:52 #8  #292 
99  David Williams Evansville North 1979 16:10 15:52 #3  #75 
100  Keigan Culler Fremont 2010 16:29 15:52 #9  #296 
101  Bob Richards Perry Meridian 1976 15:52 #2  #298 
102  Silas Canary Bloomington North 1999 17:24 16:45 15:52 #3  #303 
103  Andy Foster Carmel 1983 16:17 15:53 #4  #120 
104  Mike McClaren New Prairie 1988 16:44 15:53 #1  #34 
105  Leonard Bareford Carmel 1981 16:15 15:53 #6  #309 
106  Jace Lowry Martinsville 2009 18:11 16:31 15:53 #5  #68 
107  Evan Franklin Bloomington South 2014 16:15 15:53 #4  #313 
108  Ellis Coon Warsaw 2012 17:51 16:43 15:53 #3  #199 
109  Anthony Williams Mann 1987 16:42 15:53 #1  #123 
110  Kurt Frazier Riley 1983 16:11 15:53 #5  #315 
111  Tom Feder Crown Point 1981 16:39 16:12 15:53 #7  #28 
112  Julien Magallanes Borden 2014 17:08 16:14 15:53 #5  #59 
113  Jason Stepanovich Portage 1991 17:02 16:02 15:53 #1  #323 
114  Brad Hess Carroll (FW) 2009 16:51 16:34 15:54 #6  #63 
115  Herman Bueno Southport 1974 16:44 15:54 #4  #317 
116  Ed Wroblewski Elston 1978 15:54 #4  #37 
117  Doug Kirsop Carmel 1973 15:54 #3  #331 
118  Ronald Ruich Northrop 1974 16:15 15:54 #5  #251 
119  Cameron Balser Oak Hill 2008 16:41 16:14 15:54 #3  #338 
120  James Huffman North Central (Indpls) 2012 17:46 16:18 15:54 #4  #341 
121  Nick Middleton Lawrence Central 1991 16:18 15:54 #2  #83 
122  Josh Genet Northeast Dubois 2009 17:44 16:20 15:54 #7  #206 
123  Pat Cassidy Jasper 1979 15:55 #4  #354 
124  Richmond Stoltzfus Westview 2016 16:19 15:55 #6  #314 
125  Connor Sorrells Barr-Reeve 2011 16:36 16:25 15:55 #3  #53 
126  Andrew Poore Bishop Chatard 2005 17:23 16:46 15:55 #4  #182 
127  Damian Sherck Elkhart Central 1995 16:27 15:55 #1  #365 
128  Joel Shaw Carmel 2003 16:28 16:36 15:55 #1  #367 
129  Mike Alumbaugh Terre Haute North 1977 16:13 15:55 #4  #369 
130  Brayden Law Homestead 2014 16:27 16:07 15:55 #6  #20 
131  Mike Kempher Madison Heights 1980 16:11 15:55 #6  #261 
132  Ian Shaw Bloomington South 2017 17:32 16:49 15:56 #7  #209 
133  Tito Medrano Jefferson 2006 16:39 16:06 15:56 #1  #381 
134  Andy Weatherford Greencastle 2005 16:32 16:10 15:56 #5  #382 
135  Ed Metka Floyd Central 1977 17:35 15:56 #5  #384 
136  Mike Haag Penn 1976 15:56 #3  #91 
137  Jonathan White Austin 1992 16:46 15:56 #1  #84 
138  Javier Vazquez Frankfort 2009 17:17 16:34 15:56 #8  #395 
139  Brad Jones Anderson 1978 15:56 #5  #399 
140  Dave Dahlberg Center Grove 1981 16:20 15:56 #8  #54 
141  Tim Novak Chesterton 1978 16:29 15:56 #6  #409 
142  Kyle Overway Logansport 2009 17:06 16:42 15:56 #9  #396 
143  Christian Noble Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2014 16:48 15:56 #7  #43 
144  Nathan Hendershot Pendleton Heights 2008 16:28 15:56 #4  #128 
145  Mark Reed Griffith 1976 15:57 #4  #413 
146  Colin Rinne Westfield 2012 16:51 16:04 15:57 #5  #363 
147  Patrick Appleton Carmel 2011 16:47 16:12 15:57 #4  #416 
148  Anthony Williams Bloomington South 2013 17:25 16:17 15:57 #3  #146 
149  Aaron Harding Warren Central 1999 16:56 16:21 15:57 #4  #377 
150  Jeff Smenyak Portage 1986 16:47 15:57 #1  #417 
151  Eric Rush Bloomington South 1982 16:43 16:06 15:57 #3  #204 
152  Michael Disher Southport 2005 16:51 16:04 15:57 #6  #423 
153  Ari Coulopoulos Valparaiso 2012 16:23 15:51 15:57 #6  #267 
154  Randall Lewis Hammond 1978 16:21 15:57 #7  #425 
155  Steve Vrska Chesterton 2000 16:18 16:22 15:57 #3  #322 
156  Greg Lambert Crown Point 1978 16:38 16:25 15:57 #8  #269 
157  Marc Gossard Carmel 1989 16:42 16:20 15:57 #3  #219 
158  Gary Holt Greenfield-Central 1988 16:18 15:58 #2  #133 
159  Ondraius Richardson Warren Central 2005 17:45 17:08 15:58 #7  #243 
160  Jerry Jones Southport 1979 15:58 #5  #438 
161  Jim Arnold Valparaiso 1986 17:08 16:15 15:58 #2  #156 
162  John Van Soest Kankakee Valley 1985 17:22 15:58 #3  #440 
163  Mitchell Rans Caston 2017 16:34 15:48 15:58 #8  #216 
164  Bart Phariss North Central (Indpls) 1997 16:29 16:19 15:58 #1  #443 
165  David Graves Western 1985 16:15 15:58 #4  #445 
166  Michael Hoffmann Bloomington North 2006 16:29 15:58 #2  #420 
167  Matt Dorsey Lawrence Central 2011 17:00 16:12 15:58 #5  #279 
168  Terry Hammans Martinsville 1981 15:58 #9  #449 
169  John Albright Highland 1978 16:11 15:58 #9  #450 
170  Danny Dalton Valparaiso 2014 17:10 16:51 15:58 #8  #383 
171  Zeb Hernandez Warsaw 2017 16:27 16:09 15:59 #9  #457 
172  Chad McFarland Richmond 1994 15:59 #2  #39 
173  Jacob Laird Rushville 2005 16:28 15:59 #8  #371 
174  Chad Andrews Northfield 1997 16:37 16:13 15:59 #2  #460 
175  Ahmad Aljobeh Valparaiso 2010 16:45 16:48 15:59 #10  #461 
176  Bob Stolz Jefferson 1981 15:59 #10  #349 
177  Bobby Moldovan Northrop 2005 16:19 15:59 15:59 #9  #99 
178  Ethan Hoeft Lawrence North 2013 16:11 15:59 #4  #400 
179  Seth Williams Columbus North 2013 17:03 16:34 15:59 #5  #24 
180  Doug Peterson Jay County 1982 16:18 15:59 #4  #467 
181  Gabe Ocasio Columbus North 2009 17:01 16:30 15:59 #10  #411 
182  Hari Sathyamurthy Brownsburg 2014 16:51 16:00 #9  #174 
183  Adam Smith Carmel 1980 16:25 16:00 #7  #167 
184  Dave DeNeve New Prairie 1987 16:00 #2  #480 
185  Nick Kruse Lake Central 2000 17:09 16:22 16:00 #4  #257 
186  Joe Dillabaugh Valparaiso 1999 16:50 16:27 16:00 #5  #496 
187  Solomon Rice North Central (Indpls) 2013 17:18 16:25 16:00 #6  #424 
188  John Bixby Delta 1978 16:00 #10  #143 
189  Tim Sirbek Morton 2003 16:00 #2  #499 
190  David Widmer Carmel 1980 16:00 #8  #225 
191  Jacob Reinking Concordia Lutheran 2011 16:26 16:00 #6  #506 
192  David Welch Bloomington North 1999 17:38 16:11 16:00 #6  #294 
193  Bill Shuey Carmel 1978 16:26 16:01 #11  #82 
194  Mike Fout LaPorte 2006 17:55 17:46 16:01 #3  #7 
195  Erick Rheam Anderson 1989 16:50 16:08 16:01 #4  #134 
196  Todd Crosson Connersville 1981 16:01 #11  #108 
197  Cole Hardacre Pendleton Heights 2005 16:34 16:12 16:01 #10  #96 
198  Paul Rushton Bloomington North 2018 17:10 16:48 16:01 #5  #517 
199  Cecil Franke Jac-Cen-Del 1984 16:01 #2  #268 
200  Dylan Sorensen Zionsville 2007 17:01 16:59 16:01 #2  #64 
201  Joseph Baltes New Prairie 1993 17:15 16:10 16:01 #2  #388 
202  Neal Wilber Crown Point 1983 16:45 16:01 #6  #523 
203  Carl Smith Bloomington South 2010 17:19 16:37 16:01 #11  #173 
204  John Fendel Warren Central 1989 16:01 #5  #71 
205  Brian Watts Carmel 1992 16:46 16:01 #2  #307 
206  Joe Hinson Carmel 1999 16:02 #7  #530 
207  Amsalu Bizuneh Ben Davis 1992 16:39 16:02 #3  #283 
208  Ross Ochs Huntington North 2008 17:03 16:23 16:02 #5  #536 
209  Jason Stabnik St. Joseph's 1993 16:58 16:18 16:02 #3  #537 
210  Rick Konopasek Griffith 1974 16:02 #6  #403 
211  Alex Hess Carroll (FW) 2011 17:25 16:02 #7  #541 
212  Basil Robertson Portage 1974 16:02 #7  #542 
213  Nathan Gephart Triton 2000 16:26 16:02 #5  #505 
214  Matthew Yoder Westview 2016 17:34 16:18 16:02 #7  #80 
215  Adam Lenz Blackford 2005 16:11 16:14 16:02 #11  #546 
216  Charles Clendenen Harding 1981 16:02 #12  #522 
217  Kerry Dickson Jefferson 1977 16:02 #6  #98 
218  Cole Hester Lawrence Central 2011 17:11 16:52 16:02 #8  #549 
219  Loren Spirito Northridge 2005 17:30 16:33 16:02 #12  #398 
220  Wayne Machala Warren Central 1973 16:02 #4  #205 
221  Jeremy Wright Southwestern (Shelbyville) 1990 16:11 16:03 #4  #136 
222  Vernon Morgan Manual 1992 16:28 16:03 #4  #265 
223  Scott Lasiter Franklin Central 2007 17:01 16:28 16:03 #3  #186 
224  Kyle Duvall Westfield 2011 17:04 16:38 16:03 #9  #325 
225  Luke Brahm Ben Davis 2010 17:28 16:35 16:03 #12  #270 
226  Jason Hoard Brebeuf Jesuit 2009 16:59 16:26 16:03 #11  #232 
227  Doug Warren Columbus East 1984 16:38 16:20 16:03 #3  #569 
228  Keith Shank NorthWood 1974 16:03 #8  #571 
229  Michael Pabody Southport 2004 17:03 16:03 #3  #237 
230  Gregg Osborn Blackford 1978 16:03 #12  #412 
231  Kenneth Thomas Wayne 1980 16:03 #9  #577 
232  Nate Kaiser Tell City 2017 17:18 16:37 16:04 #10  #548 
233  Trevor Thompson Fishers 2014 16:20 16:12 16:04 #10  #585 
234  Bobby Browning Carmel 2012 16:50 16:16 16:04 #7  #282 
235  Chase Christy Zionsville 1999 16:58 16:04 #8  #587 
236  Brent Caudill Mishawaka 1982 16:04 #5  #475 
237  Brandon Arnold West Noble 2013 17:26 16:21 16:04 #7  #152 
238  Herb Montgomery Anderson 1987 16:04 #3  #595 
239  Brad Untrauer Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2003 16:38 16:04 #3  #544 
240  Jon Finke Columbus North 1974 16:04 #9  #290 
241  Nathan Sherer East Noble 1991 16:42 16:40 16:04 #3  #596 
242  Zach Mayhew Terre Haute North 2006 18:01 16:44 16:04 #4  #348 
243  Steve Nystrand Elkhart Central 1978 16:32 16:04 #13  #599 
244  Eric Fleming Valparaiso 2000 16:33 16:04 #6  #601 
245  Chase Ballard Columbus North 2013 17:54 16:50 16:04 #8  #111 
246  Evan Sorensen Evansville Central 2016 18:02 17:11 16:05 #8  #618 
247  Brad Hunt Elkhart Central 1991 16:33 16:05 #4  #619 
248  Ayron King Pike 1996 16:05 #2  #150 
249  Dan Allen Portage 1992 16:47 16:28 16:05 #5  #557 
250  Parker Jones Pendleton Heights 2015 17:20 16:31 16:05 #3  #626 
251  Larry Cuzzort Evansville Central 1974 16:05 #10  #222 
252  Sam Henthorn Westfield 2014 17:24 17:04 16:05 #11  #631 
253  Nate Jones Westview 1994 16:28 16:22 16:05 #3  #633 
254  Pete Bieghler Plymouth 1986 16:09 16:33 16:05 #3  #122 
255  David Barker Lincoln (Vincennes) 1974 16:26 16:05 #11  #638 
256  Brice Cleland Pike 2004 16:49 16:05 #4  #639 
257  Ken Collins Northridge 2003 16:55 16:37 16:05 #4  #640 
258  Dan Taylor Connersville 1982 16:05 #6  #644 
259  Ben Miller Carmel 2016 16:36 16:15 16:06 #9  #512 
260  Sam Berger Zionsville 2010 16:50 16:21 16:06 #13  #326 
261  Michael Baker Portage 1987 16:42 16:49 16:06 #4  #650 
262  James Ricker Cathedral 2008 16:33 16:06 #6  #655 
263  Charlie Watson Carmel 2011 16:40 16:06 #10  #660 
264  Michael Layne Gary West Side 1994 16:44 16:06 #4  #187 
265  Phil Treckman Wabash 1976 16:06 #5  #346 
266  Herb Dresbaugh North Newton 1987 16:06 #5  #669 
267  Frank Pizana West Noble 1993 16:59 16:27 16:06 #4  #241 
268  Andrew Albert Northridge 2007 16:28 16:06 #4  #671 
269  Jeff Glant Southport 1997 17:13 16:22 16:06 #3  #379 
270  Glenn Arndt New Prairie 1990 16:56 16:06 #5  #683 
271  Calvin Kraft Fishers 2012 16:48 16:27 16:07 #8  #121 
272  Jay Jontz Carmel 1985 16:27 16:07 #5  #385 
273  Alvin Sangsuwangul Lawrence North 2004 16:21 16:07 #5  #689 
274  Scott Vicenzi Brownsburg 2008 17:14 16:28 16:07 #7  #29 
275  Ervin Slabach Westview 1992 16:07 #6  #696 
276  Sean Wilson Franklin Community 2006 16:31 16:07 #5  #284 
277  Jacob Schmeling Carroll (FW) 2013 16:32 16:07 #9  #214 
278  Isaiah Robyne West Lafayette 2016 17:40 16:43 16:07 #10  #700 
279  Josh Mohr Southwestern (Shelbyville) 1990 16:07 #6  #703 
280  Kyle Burks Bloomington South 2012 16:07 #9  #176 
281  Mike Dolson Elston 1985 16:05 16:07 #6  #623 
282  Bobby Taylor Roosevelt 1983 16:33 16:07 #7  #706 
283  Filimon Adhanom North Central (Indpls) 2009 16:40 16:07 #12  #131 
284  Matt Miller LaPorte 2007 17:45 16:44 16:07 #5  #233 
285  Sam Kuhn Fishers 2016 17:14 16:22 16:08 #11  #242 
286  Thomas Revard Carmel 2014 17:02 16:19 16:08 #12  #718 
287  John Tansy Perry Meridian 2014 18:54 17:14 16:08 #13  #720 
288  Connor Geshay North Central (Indpls) 2008 17:39 17:11 16:08 #8  #252 
289  Bret Ridgway Terre Haute North 1974 16:08 #12  #723 
290  Mark Crossman Brownstown Central 2007 16:10 16:08 #6  #727 
291  Noah Steffen Concordia Lutheran 2015 16:08 #4  #245 
292  Ryan Kritzer Munster 2013 17:32 16:37 16:08 #10  #106 
293  Joey Zielinski St. Joseph's 2010 16:41 16:08 #14  #159 
294  Robert Just Snider 1980 16:45 16:08 #10  #731 
295  Samuel Froese Elkhart Central 1985 16:33 16:08 #7  #568 
296  Scott Jean Bloomington North 1982 16:08 #7  #428 
297  Michael Taylor Anderson Preparatory Academy 2017 17:12 16:25 16:08 #11  #741 
298  Jason Phillips Jefferson 2001 16:47 16:08 #2  #305 
299  Ben Allen Riley 2000 16:20 16:08 #7  #458 
300  Ethan Goddard Avon 2017 17:59 17:17 16:08 #12  #719 
301  Tom Ohlman Carmel 2008 16:35 16:08 #9  #132 
302  Jacob Poyner Warsaw 2011 16:55 16:08 #11  #230 
303  Gary Gottardi Terre Haute North 1974 16:08 #13  #748 
304  Rusty Niccum Westview 1996 17:28 16:34 16:09 #3  #752 
305  William Wishnevski Portage 1973 16:09 #5  #239 
306  John Bradley Rogers 1976 16:09 #6  #330 
307  Brogan Armand Harrison (Evansville) 2013 16:32 16:09 #11  #758 
308  Karl Yost Carmel 1984 16:10 16:09 #4  #759 
309  Sam Roudebush Noblesville 2010 16:23 16:09 #15  #227 
310  Richard Biever Tell City 1978 16:09 #14  #484 
311  Aaron Bennett Westfield 2015 16:47 16:06 16:09 #5  #419 
312  Jarit Perkins Barr-Reeve 2014 16:32 16:04 16:09 #14  #592 
313  Ian Hunter North Central (Indpls) 2016 17:18 17:02 16:09 #12  #310 
314  Ryan Johnson DeKalb 1999 16:31 15:59 16:09 #9  #158 
315  Logan Rosenberg Carmel 2007 17:01 16:33 16:09 #7  #771 
316  Cale Allen Fishers 2006 16:09 #6  #401 
317  Dylan Harrison Merrillville 2009 16:09 #13  #780 
318  James Lewis Salem 1973 16:09 #6  #335 
319  Michael Lenahan Terre Haute North 1981 16:09 #13  #444 
320  Larry Schnieders Norwell 1978 16:09 #15  #630 
321  Bret Grover Bluffton 1999 16:40 16:09 #10  #163 
322  Mark Schramm Mishawaka 1983 16:10 #8  #784 
323  Greg Howell Carmel 1988 16:37 16:10 #3  #786 
324  Tony Hoffman Southport 1976 16:10 #7  #558 
325  Curtis Carr Brown County 2005 16:10 #13  #70 
326  Chris Cozort Elkhart Central 1992 17:09 17:08 16:10 #7  #787 
327  Jordan Kyle Hamilton Southeastern 2003 16:23 16:10 #5  #482 
328  Connor Goetz Carroll (FW) 2016 17:29 16:57 16:10 #13  #193 
329  Blake O'Dell Northridge 2012 17:23 16:44 16:10 #10  #452 
330  Ralph Weas Richmond 1974 16:10 #14  #543 
331  Randy Houser Prairie Heights 1982 16:10 #8  #451 
332  Aaron Pierson Valparaiso 1992 16:42 16:22 16:10 #8  #800 
333  Bill Perkins Portage 1973 16:10 #7  #803 
334  Teddy Browning Carmel 2014 16:10 #15  #805 
335  David Eichenberger Plainfield 2006 17:54 17:07 16:10 #7  #439 
336  Larry Wood Anderson 1981 16:10 #14  #811 
337  Jeff Stephan Valparaiso 1994 16:15 16:20 16:10 #5  #812 
338  Bill Irvine North Central (Indpls) 1977 16:11 16:10 #7  #813 
339  Scott Ecclestone Snider 1978 16:10 #16  #814 
340  Jonathan Reynolds North Harrison 2011 16:24 16:14 16:10 #12  #357 
341  Josh Wolfe DeKalb 2001 16:54 16:08 16:10 #3  #632 
342  Griffin Tichenor Bloomington North 2013 17:37 16:50 16:11 #12  #387 
343  Kevin Pensinger Northrop 1983 16:11 #9  #833 
344  Brian Ayersman Lake Central 1982 16:11 #9  #835 
345  Jakob Kintzele Chesterton 2016 16:59 16:17 16:11 #14  #157 
346  Aaron Kremer Bishop Chatard 2005 16:50 16:20 16:11 #14  #698 
347  Tom Mills Northrop 1982 17:24 17:12 16:11 #10  #846 
348  Robert Peterson Portage 1974 16:11 #15  #847 
349  Sean Jennings Seymour 2005 16:44 16:20 16:11 #15  #849 
350  Mike Mazier West Noble 1981 16:11 #15  #531 
351  John Nowlan Bishop Dwenger 1977 16:11 #8  #853 
352  Tyeson Mundy Terre Haute North 2010 17:34 16:43 16:11 #16  #280 
353  Jason Walker Woodlan 1995 16:11 #2  #606 
354  Curt Franke Norwell 1982 16:37 16:11 #11  #859 
355  Jerry Schrock Elkhart Central 1979 16:42 16:12 #6  #725 
356  Gary Costelle Providence 1983 16:51 16:12 #10  #169 
357  David Coffey Brebeuf Jesuit 2014 17:10 16:55 16:12 #16  #511 
358  Scott Schroer Valparaiso 1982 16:32 16:12 #12  #185 
359  John Warmoth Mishawaka 1995 16:38 16:12 #3  #622 
360  Zach Tranter Franklin Community 2007 17:02 17:32 16:12 #8  #797 
361  Jason Cussen Northfield 1995 16:58 16:36 16:12 #4  #887 
362  Jesse Hamlin Snider 2017 17:09 16:14 16:12 #13  #221 
363  Larry Blanford Richmond 1975 16:37 16:12 #6  #659 
364  Glenn Moore Northrop 1978 16:12 #17  #895 
365  Greg Ross Portage 1978 16:43 16:12 #18  #293 
366  Robert Smitson Brebeuf Jesuit 1999 17:23 16:26 16:12 #11  #171 
367  Jason Gunn Highland 1994 16:12 #6  #710 
368  Dominic Ventura Southport 1997 17:32 16:58 16:12 #4  #903 
369  Randy Placencia Garrett 2004 16:59 16:31 16:12 #6  #906 
370  Tyler Keslin Munster 2014 17:03 16:12 #17  #218 
371  Travis Lozier West Vigo 1995 16:12 #5  #911 
372  Hale O'Herren Cathedral 2008 17:01 16:32 16:13 #10  #343 
373  Hunter Boyer Lowell 2015 18:21 17:27 16:13 #6  #433 
374  Travis Watson Mishawaka 2001 16:28 16:13 #4  #914 
375  Chris Norrick Norwell 1981 16:13 #16  #406 
376  Max Gustaitis Bloomington North 2003 16:42 16:13 #6  #448 
377  Steve Frazier Harding 1974 16:13 #16  #539 
378  Pat Rice Northrop 1981 16:13 16:13 #17  #554 
379  Jonathan Harley Penn 2016 16:13 #15  #920 
380  Sam Baker Columbus North 2004 16:42 16:13 #7  #921 
381  Dan Mulvihill Portage 1981 16:34 16:13 #18  #370 
382  Jeff Sypniewski Adams 1980 16:13 #11  #518 
383  Charles Hall Union City 1976 16:31 16:13 #8  #27 
384  Nathan Lewis Jennings County 1989 16:25 16:13 #6  #562 
385  Steve Casebolt Richmond 1995 16:12 16:13 #6  #328 
386  Norm Hedges Heritage 1988 16:25 16:13 #4  #938 
387  Aaron Smith Columbus North 2003 16:48 16:13 #7  #939 
388  Paul Harris Bloomington South 1975 16:34 16:13 #7  #427 
389  Zachary Raber Norwell 1992 16:13 #9  #944 
390  Nicholas Lagemann Prairie Heights 2011 16:21 16:47 16:13 #13  #896 
391  Spencer Danielson Terre Haute South 2013 17:36 16:25 16:13 #13  #262 
392  Chandler Ball Lawrence Central 2011 16:53 16:13 #14  #654 
393  Jeff Powers Franklin Community 2000 17:35 16:48 16:13 #8  #956 
394  Noah Hufnagel Heritage Hills 2016 16:29 17:01 16:13 #16  #868 
395  Ryan Cutter Chesterton 2009 17:16 16:13 #14  #955 
396  Tito Downer Carmel 1995 16:46 16:13 #7  #957 
397  Josh Colvin Marion 1990 16:13 #7  #666 
398  Greg Orman Bishop Dwenger 1976 16:13 #9  #276 
399  Kodi Mullins Homestead 2009 17:13 16:34 16:13 #15  #563 
400  Scott Smith Norwell 1978 16:38 16:14 #19  #966 
401  Arthur Bishop Carroll (Flora) 1997 16:32 16:14 #5  #529 
402  Andrew Russell Martinsville 1997 17:05 16:38 16:14 #6  #178 
403  Mike Brown Floyd Central 1983 16:53 16:14 #11  #168 
404  Kevin Chandler East Noble 1996 17:09 16:35 16:14 #4  #967 
405  Thomas Gastineau Carmel 2017 16:31 16:23 16:14 #14  #969 
406  Adam Martin Chesterton 2004 16:45 16:27 16:14 #8  #210 
407  Spencer Clapp Cathedral 2011 17:21 16:14 #15  #975 
408  Rob Grote Batesville 2002 16:49 16:14 #2  #142 
409  Curtis Persinger Owen Valley 1998 17:18 16:41 16:14 #2  #982 
410  Josh Graham Huntington North 2008 17:15 16:57 16:14 #11  #432 
411  Stanton Florea Carroll (FW) 1987 16:21 17:05 16:14 #6  #986 
412  Kevin Wheeler Southport 1976 16:14 #10  #483 
413  Brad Wheeler Franklin Community 2002 16:51 16:28 16:14 #3  #358 
414  Marty Jones Terre Haute North 1981 16:14 #19  #795 
415  Ken Lane Northrop 1980 16:14 #12  #1,000 
416  John Lowery Portage 1983 16:53 16:15 #12  #594 
417  Bill Keller Kokomo 1975 16:13 16:15 #8  #184 
418  Jim Fitzgerald New Haven 1978 16:15 #20  #1,009 
419  Sean Threewits Union City 2000 16:28 16:15 #9  #299 
420  Trevor Braden Morgan Twp 2017 16:43 16:37 16:15 #15  #1,011 
421  Mike Myers Greensburg 1990 17:35 16:15 #8  #1,017 
422  Darin Lawrence Lawrence Central 2013 18:07 16:46 16:15 #14  #1,019 
423  Mitchell Hopf Heritage Hills 2017 17:21 16:15 #16  #576 
424  Richie Beams Carmel 1988 16:59 16:20 16:15 #5  #446 
425  Ben Anderson Carmel 2012 16:59 16:15 #11  #422 
426  Randy Coudriet Portage 1978 18:03 16:15 #21  #1,025 
427  Curtis Burks Bloomington South 2011 16:15 #16  #1,030 
428  John Pence Columbus North 2006 16:57 16:21 16:15 #8  #647 
429  Kyle Baker Highland (Anderson) 1992 16:27 16:15 #10  #253 
430  Anthony Didion LaPorte 2012 17:32 16:58 16:15 #12  #235 
431  Jeff Vamos Elkhart Central 1978 16:15 #22  #885 
432  Andrew Buzzelli Bloomington North 2007 17:05 16:41 16:15 #9  #534 
433  Daniel Zelaya Concord 2009 17:14 16:33 16:15 #16  #1,037 
434  Philipp Heckhausen Portage 2005 16:15 #16  #1,039 
435  Ryan Byrne North Harrison 2003 17:01 16:49 16:15 #8  #244 
436  Josh Bedford Terre Haute North 2004 17:03 16:49 16:15 #9  #1,041 
437  Chris Powers Muncie Central 1997 16:15 #7  #566 
438  Josh Millares Fishers 2009 16:46 16:22 16:15 #17  #1,047 
439  Michael Passmore Mooresville 2011 17:08 16:15 #17  #431 
440  Caleb Chapman Lowell 2016 16:15 #17  #1,050 
441  Jack Kovach Brebeuf Jesuit 2018 17:27 16:38 16:15 #6  #1,051 
442  Aaron Crague Lake Central 1996 16:21 16:15 #5  #1,052 
443  Cody Stone Warren Central 2010 17:04 16:33 16:15 #17  #1,054 
444  Julian Jimenez-Corredor West Lafayette 2008 17:01 16:41 16:15 #12  #1,057 
445  Greg Myers Bishop Noll 1976 16:15 #11  #1,058 
446  Johnnie Guy North Harrison 2010 17:15 16:29 16:15 #18  #345 
447  Cody Brown Central Noble 2000 17:11 16:15 #10  #1,061 
448  Joshua Rogers North Central (Farmersburg) 2001 16:15 #5  #593 
449  Coley Pesce New Prairie 1988 16:28 16:16 #6  #1,065 
450  Drew Shellenberger Southport 2018 17:06 16:32 16:16 #7  #1,070 
451  Dan Kinn Carmel 2007 16:16 #10  #287 
452  Matt Grate DeKalb 1974 16:50 16:16 #17  #212 
453  Miguel Lozano Mishawaka 2010 16:31 16:16 #19  #179 
454  Ethan Meyer Fishers 2017 17:09 16:36 16:16 #17  #567 
455  Stan Temme Evansville Central 1980 16:48 16:32 16:16 #13  #493 
456  Mike Wynn Goshen 1982 16:50 16:16 #13  #102 
457  Tyler Lowhorn Warren Central 2014 18:19 16:49 16:16 #18  #1,080 
458  Andrew Beiriger Columbus North 2009 17:09 16:16 #18  #1,026 
459  Robert Woodley Bloomington South 1977 16:58 16:13 16:16 #9  #937 
460  Aaron Miller New Castle 1989 16:16 #7  #1,084 
461  Evan Johnson West Lafayette 2014 17:51 16:40 16:16 #19  #578 
462  Rene Hernandez Bishop Noll 1998 16:46 16:16 #3  #1,086 
463  Madison Roeder Hamilton Southeastern 2005 16:37 16:16 #17  #708 
464  Tom Foushee Floyd Central 1976 16:28 16:16 #12  #145 
465  Kevin Monroe Rushville 1991 16:16 #5  #1,088 
466  Mike Tolle Carmel 1986 16:37 16:16 #4  #231 
467  Alan Thomas Oak Hill 1985 16:16 #8  #1,090 
468  John Harter Anderson 1981 16:16 #20  #1,092 
469  Brian Carden Chesterton 1989 16:48 16:46 16:16 #8  #999 
470  Carter Meyer Carroll (FW) 2015 16:50 16:16 #7  #560 
471  Steve Hannah Carmel 1977 16:16 #10  #776 
472  Harry Stants Culver Academies 1989 16:16 #9  #754 
473  Grant Moon Carmel 2018 17:23 16:16 #8  #1,101 
474  Roman Jennings Snider 2015 17:03 16:19 16:16 #8  #1,103 
475  Tim Armstrong Warren Central 2004 16:59 16:16 #10  #1,107 
476  Michael George Carmel 2012 17:15 16:33 16:17 #13  #713 
477  Paul Perales Wawasee 2001 16:25 16:17 #6  #1,113 
478  Andrew Carmin Bloomington North 2011 16:58 17:22 16:17 #18  #1,114 
479  Logan Wealing Benton Central 1997 16:17 #8  #627 
480  Cody Trotter Elkhart Memorial 1986 16:46 16:17 #5  #1,118 
481  Mike Watts Westview 1997 17:20 16:31 16:17 #9  #1,121 
482  Jack Gillard Bloomington South 2018 17:13 16:48 16:17 #9  #1,122 
483  Luis Guerrero Washington (East Chicago) 1980 16:17 #14  #339 
484  Peyton Reed Valparaiso 2011 17:12 16:47 16:17 #19  #526 
485  Mark King Charlestown 1982 16:17 #14  #513 
486  Theo Burgwald Munster 2014 18:50 17:08 16:17 #20  #668 
487  Justin Mason Cathedral 2003 16:32 16:17 #9  #1,126 
488  Scott Steffen Norwell 1982 16:26 16:17 #15  #807 
489  Jack Acton Valparaiso 2018 17:34 16:36 16:17 #10  #1,130 
490  Isaiah Hollars Bloomington North 2017 17:53 16:54 16:17 #18  #311 
491  Will Persin McCutcheon 2016 18:07 16:59 16:17 #18  #351 
492  Tom Taylor Portage 1995 17:10 16:43 16:17 #8  #1,013 
493  Brian Miller Crown Point 1993 16:49 16:17 #5  #1,134 
494  Brian Finley Chesterton 1978 16:17 #23  #1,137 
495  Jeff Hoover Adams 2002 16:17 #4  #684 
496  Jacob Rich Carmel 2005 16:38 16:17 #18  #188 
497  Dustin Sandoval Portage 1993 16:38 16:07 16:17 #6  #695 
498  Evan Cooksey Brownsburg 1997 16:12 16:17 #10  #873 
499  Bruce Sailor Paoli 1978 16:17 #24  #1,142 
500  Michael Koslow Portage 1984 16:38 16:22 16:17 #5  #897 
501  Justin Thomas Carmel 2001 16:17 #7  #1,144 
502  Loren Huck Valparaiso 1985 16:41 16:18 #9  #1,145 
503  Kyle Walsh Western 2002 16:18 #5  #508 
504  Nick Waninger Heritage Hills 2001 16:18 #8  #1,146 
505  Damon Pruett Barr-Reeve 2011 17:14 16:18 #20  #514 
506  Patrick O'Neil Cathedral 2013 17:24 15:58 16:18 #15  #435 
507  Jared Wethington McCutcheon 2008 17:22 16:18 #13  #1,161 
508  Mike McMurray NorthWood 1976 16:18 #13  #1,165 
509  Evan Bouillet Carmel 2015 17:45 16:46 16:18 #9  #1,166 
510  Dustin Starnes Northrop 2015 17:04 16:10 16:18 #10  #809 
511  Kaden Eaton Columbus North 2012 16:38 16:18 #14  #285 
512  Jeff Faulk Ben Davis 1999 16:59 16:18 #12  #1,176 
513  Anthony Witt Shakamak 2006 18:35 17:23 16:18 #9  #87 
514  Nathan Morrow DeKalb 2006 17:23 16:32 16:18 #10  #495 
515  Jeremiah Vaughan Franklin County 2007 16:18 #11  #1,188 
516  Richard Teixeira DeKalb 1975 17:24 16:33 16:18 #9  #161 
517  Matt Ronzone Elkhart Memorial 1985 16:15 16:18 #10  #386 
518  Joe Jaeger Crown Point 1975 16:18 #10  #738 
519  Cameron Stephens Silver Creek 2015 18:20 16:45 16:18 #11  #1,191 
520  Jon Harper Carroll (FW) 2011 17:28 16:45 16:18 #21  #226 
521  Sawyer Miller South Adams 2013 18:30 17:17 16:18 #16  #1,201 
522  Ryan Hutton Columbus North 2001 16:18 #9  #455 
523  Stephen Cohen North Newton 2001 17:15 16:25 16:18 #10  #717 
524  Ben Milroy Columbus North 2002 17:45 16:45 16:19 #6  #1,020 
525  Jim Mirda Griffith 1985 16:19 #11  #229 
526  Sean Rhodes Warsaw 1984 16:19 #6  #1,021 
527  Ryan Ferguson Noblesville 2009 17:55 17:07 16:19 #19  #775 
528  Mark Chandler Bloomington South 2010 17:06 16:19 #20  #509 
529  John Companik Bishop Noll 1980 16:19 #15  #113 
530  Max Goldak Chesterton 2003 17:09 16:40 16:19 #10  #1,211 
531  David Williams Silver Creek 1990 16:19 #9  #1,212 
532  Sammy Tebeje Pike 2011 17:33 16:51 16:19 #22  #507 
533  Lance Nelson Southport 2008 16:28 16:21 16:19 #14  #1,217 
534  Blake Jones Snider 2010 16:47 16:19 #21  #1,218 
535  John Longfellow Portage 1973 16:19 #8  #586 
536  Danny Goodman Castle 1992 16:19 #11  #997 
537  Heath Hokey Lincoln (Cambridge City) 1992 16:33 16:19 #12  #1,222 
538  Derek Stinefield Wapahani 2007 16:57 16:19 #12  #1,053 
539  Alejandro Arroyo Culver Academies 2008 16:25 16:19 #15  #105 
540  Aaron Rush Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2014 17:21 16:57 16:19 #21  #635 
541  Mike Skiles Ben Davis 1998 16:37 16:19 #4  #471 
542  Jason Hochstedler Northwestern 1995 16:19 #9  #589 
543  Mark Doner Lake Central 1982 16:19 #16  #992 
544  Greg Hottell Edgewood 1989 17:00 16:36 16:19 #10  #277 
545  Christian Stevens Brebeuf Jesuit 2016 17:51 16:56 16:19 #19  #1,035 
546  Eric Cave Columbus North 2004 16:35 16:19 #11  #1,221 
547  Ryan Pehlman Cathedral 2017 17:37 16:41 16:19 #19  #794 
548  Nick Hammer North Central (Indpls) 1991 16:30 16:19 #6  #194 
549  Mark Cisneros Mississinewa 1988 16:19 #7  #1,238 
550  Keith Sharpless Bloomington North 1979 16:57 16:19 #7  #137 
551  Glenn Weidner Plymouth 1987 16:45 16:19 #7  #1,241 
552  Griffin Barger Terre Haute South 2015 18:28 16:38 16:19 #12  #1,246 
553  Ladd Mercer Northridge 2006 16:42 16:33 16:19 #11  #344 
554  Karson Tays Columbus North 2011 17:41 16:19 #23  #565 
555  Ben Rankin Columbus North 2014 16:50 16:19 #22  #1,248 
556  Karl Swihart Ben Davis 1975 17:01 16:19 #11  #736 
557  Charles Deford Northrop 1975 16:19 #12  #405 
558  Phil Hallett Whiteland 1985 16:20 #12  #864 
559  Caleb Kerr Evansville North 2010 16:20 #22  #260 
560  Tony Byers Columbus North 1980 16:20 #16  #604 
561  Ken Jackson Warren Central 1982 16:33 16:20 #17  #1,257 
562  Evan Liechty South Adams 2011 17:02 17:08 16:20 #24  #1,258 
563  Joel O'Shea Wheeler 2014 16:30 16:39 16:20 #23  #704 
564  Adam Gibb Richmond 1993 16:37 16:20 #7  #390 
565  Ryan Conrad Zionsville 2011 16:20 #25  #1,266 
566  Milton Brinza Terre Haute North 2009 17:43 16:48 16:20 #20  #1,268 
567  Andy Carr Columbus North 2012 17:01 16:20 #15  #391 
568  Traishaun Johnson Ben Davis 2008 17:42 16:23 16:20 #16  #680 
569  Daniel Konstanski Bloomington South 2000 16:51 16:20 #11  #1,283 
570  Fred Newlin Carmel 1978 16:20 #25  #368 
571  Richard Fields Seymour 1978 16:20 #26  #1,289 
572  William White Harrison (WL) 2017 16:44 16:20 #20  #1,291 
573  Daniel Williams Carmel 2011 16:59 16:35 16:20 #26  #1,292 
574  Scott Goe DeKalb 1981 16:49 16:32 16:21 #21  #1,300 
575  Ben Bizuneh Pike 2006 17:03 16:21 #12  #551 
576  Josh Janko Carmel 1992 17:15 16:21 #13  #1,302 
577  Neil Crouse Silver Creek 1987 16:21 #8  #418 
578  Stephen Cho Hamilton Southeastern 2012 17:01 16:21 #16  #927 
579  Will Murphy Carmel 2018 17:28 16:37 16:21 #11  #1,306 
580  Ryan Zoeller Floyd Central 1990 17:11 16:47 16:21 #10  #170 
581  Steven Wroblewski Elston 1980 17:02 16:21 #17  #1,312 
582  Kent Mahnesmith Angola 1983 16:05 16:21 #13  #646 
583  Jason Storms Hanover Central 1989 16:33 16:21 #11  #1,316 
584  Erik Chilian Valparaiso 1983 16:21 #14  #1,317 
585  Matt Scheidt Columbus East 1995 16:21 #10  #1,322 
586  Mike Kalb Bloomington South 1977 16:14 16:21 #11  #996 
587  Dan Porter Carmel 2008 16:32 16:21 #17  #1,324 
588  Ronnie Peters Tippecanoe Valley 1980 16:21 #18  #1,326 
589  Nick Arndt New Prairie 2011 17:17 16:58 16:21 #27  #1,297 
590  Ryan Schreiber New Prairie 1996 17:00 16:21 #6  #1,329 
591  Calvin Bates Carmel 2017 16:27 16:23 16:21 #21  #891 
592  Matt Miller DeKalb 1996 16:39 16:16 16:21 #7  #394 
593  Jason Redman Chesterton 1991 17:05 16:29 16:21 #7  #949 
594  Conner Sandt Northridge 2014 17:14 16:30 16:21 #24  #1,044 
595  Adam George Cathedral 2012 17:09 16:21 #17  #306 
596  Kyle Eller Lowell 2011 17:16 16:21 #28  #201 
597  Chris Van Auken East Noble 1990 17:15 16:21 #11  #1,230 
598  Tim Hughes Huntington North 1974 16:21 #18  #1,347 
599  Charlie Koeppen Carmel 1999 17:08 16:39 16:21 #13  #295 
600  Mike Rawlings Crown Point 1976 16:22 16:21 #14  #711 
601  Kyle Mobley Perry Meridian 2005 16:22 #19  #1,352 
602  J.R. Hodgen McCutcheon 2006 16:51 16:22 #13  #1,356 
603  Matthew Huettner North Central (Indpls) 1985 16:22 #13  #746 
604  Travis Ray Carmel 1992 17:07 16:22 #14  #729 
605  Leo Simpson Tell City 2016 16:43 16:45 16:22 #20  #1,200 
606  Josh Roche Lawrence North 2009 17:16 16:22 #21  #889 
607  Seth Aydt Gibson Southern 1999 16:41 16:22 #14  #907 
608  Scott Kilmer Snider 1978 16:22 #27  #657 
609  Max Silcox Homestead 2011 17:15 16:37 16:22 #29  #1,367 
610  Frank Best Norwell 1977 16:22 #12  #1,370 
611  Quentin Pierce Castle 2013 16:51 16:22 #17  #320 
612  Brent Ellis North Central (Indpls) 1986 16:27 16:22 #6  #1,029 
613  Tyler Stegman Fishers 2006 16:22 #14  #1,376 
614  Steve Eller Penn 1978 16:22 #28  #1,384 
615  Curt Carey Owen Valley 1979 16:34 16:22 #8  #14 
616  Paul Vandersteen Bloomington South 1977 16:22 #13  #702 
617  Chad Bowman Carmel 2005 16:41 16:22 #20  #1,385 
618  Wes Seacat New Albany 2001 17:17 16:38 16:22 #11  #1,068 
619  Mark Healey Cascade 1980 16:22 #19  #584 
620  David Reinking Northrop 1974 16:22 #19  #1,163 
621  Jared Smit Central Catholic 1996 16:34 16:22 #8  #1,392 
622  Drew Smith Fishers 2018 17:37 16:22 #12  #1,396 
623  Wil Zinkan Bloomington South 2017 17:12 16:22 #22  #1,381 
624  Ben Reifenberg Bishop Dwenger 2005 17:01 16:22 #21  #374 
625  Sean Kostelnik Kankakee Valley 1987 17:09 16:35 16:22 #9  #1,111 
626  Tom Bolanowski Munster 2012 17:13 16:45 16:22 #18  #1,402 
627  Ryan Warrenburg Franklin Community 2000 17:24 16:11 16:22 #12  #172 
628  Trey Harris Carmel 2016 16:54 16:27 16:22 #21  #910 
629  Ben Woolems Heritage Hills 2011 16:22 #30  #607 
630  Lincoln McKinley New Palestine 1994 16:22 #7  #670 
631  John Fernandez Hobart 1985 16:23 #14  #1,219 
632  Jordan Annis Mishawaka 2011 18:14 17:13 16:23 #31  #1,410 
633  Paul Zielinski Columbus North 2005 16:56 16:23 #22  #1,412 
634  Dakota Merkel LaPorte 2015 17:20 16:50 16:23 #13  #1,413 
635  Gannon Switzer Carmel 1987 17:23 16:23 #10  #1,416 
636  Sam Nolan Harding 1989 16:23 #12  #478 
637  Brian Potts Carmel 1976 16:23 #15  #1,337 
638  Alex Frey North Central (Indpls) 2018 17:49 16:39 16:23 #13  #1,422 
639  Mark Smith DeKalb 1974 16:59 16:23 #20  #1,284 
640  Alex Meyer Fishers 2017 17:25 16:43 16:23 #23  #1,172 
641  Jerry Frye Chesterton 1982 17:09 16:56 16:23 #18  #1,424 
642  David Rudy Northwestern 1996 16:23 #9  #1,425 
643  Eric Colley Portage 1983 16:23 #15  #1,098 
644  John Rafferty Rensselaer Central 1990 16:13 16:23 #12  #931 
645  Wilson Whicker Concordia Lutheran 2018 16:23 #14  #1,431 
646  Mike Wellman Tell City 1976 17:17 16:23 #16  #1,433 
647  Peyton Grizzard Chesterton 1980 16:23 #20  #545 
648  Sawyer Hitchcock Hamilton Southeastern 2010 17:21 16:41 16:23 #23  #550 
649  Collin Ginebaugh Noblesville 2009 17:03 16:26 16:23 #22  #1,276 
650  Joey Byrne Floyd Central 1996 17:01 16:53 16:23 #10  #1,124 
651  Keelan Grant Carmel 2016 16:23 #22  #340 
652  Brian Wakefield Bedford North Lawrence 1992 16:41 16:23 #15  #827 
653  David Dalton Greenwood 2012 16:44 16:26 16:23 #19  #127 
654  Nyc Sigmon Avon 2016 18:18 16:23 #23  #1,439 
655  Alex Shields Fishers 2007 17:21 16:23 #13  #162 
656  Mike Claeys New Prairie 2002 17:00 16:39 16:23 #7  #898 
657  Mike Oppy Southmont 1986 16:23 #7  #1,325 
658  Tim Schoch Bloomington North 2006 17:15 16:45 16:23 #15  #971 
659  Doug Musson Cascade 1979 16:23 #9  #1,445 
660  Bill Svihla Terre Haute North 1974 16:23 #21  #1,446 
661  Kameron Konopasek Lake Central 2014 17:16 16:23 #25  #540 
662  Brent Grogan Oak Hill 1991 16:48 16:31 16:23 #8  #1,006 
663  Isaiah White Perry Meridian 2012 17:26 17:02 16:23 #20  #740 
664  Ryan Smythe Wawasee 2006 16:48 16:31 16:23 #16  #1,462 
665  Daniel Gornall Bloomington South 1981 16:23 #22  #1,463 
666  Doug Collins Portage 1980 16:52 16:23 #21  #207 
667  Matt Geisel Bloomington North 1994 17:27 17:24 16:23 #8  #699 
668  Hans Weber St. Joseph's 1985 16:24 #15  #675 
669  Luke Miller Bishop Dwenger 2011 17:07 16:33 16:24 #32  #1,040 
670  Matt McCarty Warren Central 2002 16:24 #8  #1,464 
671  Mike Schroeder Rogers 1986 16:24 #8  #1,136 
672  Kevin Martin Pioneer 1979 16:24 #10  #407 
673  Curt Stewart Crown Point 1979 17:18 16:04 16:24 #11  #223 
674  Eric Underwood Manchester 1985 16:48 16:24 #16  #636 
675  Chris Day Floyd Central 1978 16:24 #29  #1,472 
676  Zach Gates Columbus North 2007 16:58 16:24 #14  #1,474 
677  Bob Cox Carmel 1973 16:24 #9  #1,479 
678  Damon Horn Warren Central 2013 17:53 17:02 16:24 #18  #1,486 
679  Drew Gambill Shakamak 2008 16:58 16:22 16:24 #18  #946 
680  Jeff Strakowski NorthWood 1979 16:24 #12  #1,158 
681  Marc Dickison Ben Davis 1988 17:25 16:40 16:24 #8  #1,048 
682  Chris Westerkamp Portage 1995 16:55 16:24 #11  #1,493 
683  Zane Cooperider West Lafayette 2009 18:02 16:39 16:24 #23  #862 
684  Braxton Fritz Northridge 2003 17:16 16:35 16:24 #11  #628 
685  Brad Regan Floyd Central 1998 17:04 17:02 16:24 #5  #1,457 
686  Jaurice Dye Elkhart Memorial 2005 17:00 16:07 16:24 #23  #247 
687  Brad Reinking Northrop 1982 17:29 17:08 16:24 #19  #851 
688  Michael Jordan Pike 2007 16:24 #15  #494 
689  Caleb Pack Warren Central 2007 17:14 16:39 16:24 #16  #1,411 
690  Fred Reynolds Portage 1975 16:24 #13  #1,500 
691  Barry Hallock Warren Central 1978 16:24 #30  #1,503 
692  Sammy Shaw Carmel 2000 17:15 16:36 16:24 #13  #503 
693  David Valentine Portage 1980 16:39 16:39 16:24 #22  #1,008 
694  James Booher Southport 1975 16:24 #14  #1,380 
695  Zachary Leinheiser Carmel 2014 16:26 16:24 #26  #1,510 
696  Steve Brownlee Crown Point 1982 16:32 16:24 #20  #1,512 
697  Colby Shiver Westfield 2008 16:39 16:25 #19  #1,515 
698  Brian Mulvihill Portage 1975 16:24 16:25 #15  #1,069 
699  Martin Ross Snider 1978 16:25 #31  #1,525 
700  Michael Ross Snider 1978 16:25 #32  #1,305 
701  Morgan Welsh McCutcheon 2009 16:45 16:25 #24  #116 
702  Joel Liechty East Noble 2003 17:12 16:42 16:25 #12  #1,533 
703  Andy Wilson Ben Davis 2006 16:40 16:25 #17  #934 
704  Tony Kwiatkowski Portage 1984 16:54 16:27 16:25 #7  #1,539 
705  Ricky Warren Franklin Community 2006 16:33 16:25 #18  #788 
706  Alex Fenn Tell City 2007 17:05 16:25 #17  #1,545 
707  Kyle Harris Lawrence North 2015 18:02 16:48 16:25 #14  #1,546 
708  John East Silver Creek 1990 16:59 16:22 16:25 #13  #56 
709  John Tebbe Greensburg 1990 16:54 16:25 #14  #1,282 
710  Seth Eagleson New Palestine 2012 16:47 16:25 #21  #1,193 
711  Jason Yazel Adams 1984 16:25 #8  #1,556 
712  Pat Sweeney Tell City 1974 16:25 #22  #1,251 
713  Joey Copeland Lake Central 2016 17:06 16:45 16:25 #24  #1,560 
714  Brendan Chwalek Silver Creek 2007 17:15 16:42 16:25 #18  #1,567 
715  Eric Hoffman Noblesville 2015 17:28 16:32 16:25 #15  #860 
716  James Turman Terre Haute South 2016 17:37 17:11 16:25 #25  #1,572 
717  Brad Bernhardt Ben Davis 1995 17:39 16:55 16:25 #12  #321 
718  Kenny Pinaire North Harrison 1983 16:13 16:25 #16  #922 
719  ET Browning Zionsville 2016 17:40 16:52 16:25 #26  #1,005 
720  Bryce Smith Northview 2001 17:31 16:49 16:26 #12  #1,582 
721  Jared Campbell Franklin Community 2002 16:59 16:26 #9  #441 
722  Scott England Crown Point 1980 16:37 16:26 #23  #637 
723  Tom Wolfe Fairfield 1999 16:58 16:26 #15  #825 
724  Tyler Wynn Goshen 2009 17:40 17:02 16:26 #25  #1,208 
725  Matthew Seeds Northrop 1994 16:26 #9  #579 
726  Marshall Lowe Andrean 1992 16:26 #16  #645 
727  Michael Singleton New Prairie 1994 17:39 16:26 #10  #1,595 
728  Deric Laurent New Haven 2014 17:22 16:26 #27  #1,323 
729  Clay Malayter Hebron 1995 16:26 #13  #753 
730  Bob Carlin Brebeuf Jesuit 1975 16:26 #16  #1,599 
731  Thomas Simpson Tell City 2016 16:47 17:06 16:26 #27  #1,601 
732  Dustin Blink Lowell 1998 16:26 #6  #1,605 
733  Len Sunderman Huntington North 1974 16:26 #23  #1,607 
734  Chester Vanek Chesterton 2006 16:57 16:26 #19  #1,609 
735  Hunter Motz North Posey 2009 16:49 16:26 #26  #1,610 
736  Matt Everling Avon 2014 17:32 17:25 16:26 #28  #1,611 
737  Jeff Fitch Portage 1986 17:09 16:26 #9  #1,288 
738  David Kampf New Prairie 2013 17:41 16:52 16:26 #19  #1,617 
739  Alec Hartman Westfield 2014 17:19 16:32 16:26 #29  #429 
740  J.D. Smith Carmel 2007 17:05 16:36 16:26 #19  #476 
741  Michael Parrish Franklin Central 2015 18:22 16:59 16:26 #16  #1,623 
742  Andrew Morris Chesterton 2009 16:26 #27  #1,538 
743  Douglas Nern Snider 1985 16:40 16:44 16:26 #17  #965 
744  Larry Park Richmond 1978 16:26 #33  #561 
745  Jeff Zeha Portage 1997 16:22 16:26 #11  #504 
746  Daniel Gerber Danville 2015 17:11 16:26 #17  #1,270 
747  Colton Shail Penn 2016 17:15 16:49 16:26 #28  #1,629 
748  Thomas Rohr Rochester 2016 16:26 #29  #1,102 
749  John Sheets Penn 1976 16:26 #17  #1,632 
750  Nathan Smurdon Valparaiso 1991 16:26 #9  #1,635 
751  Dan Higgason Gavit 1981 16:27 #23  #301 
752  Mark Stahl DeKalb 2002 16:35 16:18 16:27 #10  #1,202 
753  Derek Eaton Ben Davis 1995 17:17 16:27 #14  #1,641 
754  Christian Bowers Noblesville 2009 16:57 16:27 #28  #1,077 
755  Rick Patterson Madison Heights 1986 16:27 #10  #195 
756  Jake Baranowski Highland 2010 16:45 16:27 #24  #1,275 
757  Jordan Koczenasz North Central (Indpls) 2013 17:36 16:27 #20  #1,442 
758  Mike Settle Columbus East 1982 16:27 #21  #1,365 
759  Drew Barclay Hamilton Southeastern 2012 16:49 16:27 #22  #917 
760  Ryan Kepshire Crown Point 2014 18:24 16:41 16:27 #30  #747 
761  Nick Hruskoci Cathedral 2018 16:52 16:25 16:27 #15  #1,566 
762  Andrew Stuff Zionsville 2017 17:43 17:25 16:27 #24  #1,654 
763  Todd Pennington Gibson Southern 1992 16:27 #17  #1,360 
764  Graham Bixler Zionsville 2010 16:57 16:35 16:27 #25  #1,655 
765  Cam Trout Northview 2014 17:43 17:08 16:27 #31  #246 
766  Logan Pietrzak Fountain Central 2017 17:39 16:53 16:27 #25  #1,657 
767  Tom Burns Gavit 1998 16:47 16:45 16:27 #7  #1,658 
768  Jordan Mueller Avon 2011 17:10 16:27 #33  #1,659 
769  Brett Pontoni DeKalb 1983 16:35 16:27 #17  #477 
770  Joe Boener Plymouth 1980 16:43 16:21 16:27 #24  #1,334 
771  Scott Maves Muncie Northside 1975 16:27 #17  #656 
772  Erick Riddle Northrop 1975 16:27 #18  #658 
773  Joe Vandiver East Noble 2014 17:20 16:51 16:27 #32  #1,662 
774  Trevor Moore Northridge 2009 16:30 16:31 16:27 #29  #1,663 
775  Scot Gardner Northeast Dubois 1986 16:27 #11  #1,666 
776  Luke Runyan Glenn 2012 17:14 16:27 #23  #1,667 
777  Matt Jones Westview 1987 16:59 16:27 #11  #791 
778  David Ehlers Concordia Lutheran 2014 17:11 16:27 #33  #376 
779  Dale Carter Gavit 1980 16:27 #25  #1,353 
780  Alec Sievern Reitz Memorial 2011 16:52 16:38 16:27 #34  #737 
781  Travis Kulczar Riley 2013 16:54 16:27 #21  #1,055 
782  Gerald Steiner Crown Point 1976 16:27 #18  #1,404 
783  Dan James Lakeland 1977 16:27 #14  #1,177 
784  Glenn Saler Greensburg 1990 16:46 16:27 #15  #1,671 
785  Nate Smith Valparaiso 2017 16:51 16:27 #26  #1,672 
786  Jason Lewis Jennings County 1988 16:47 16:27 #9  #1,583 
787  Austin Mudd Center Grove 2009 17:25 17:03 16:27 #30  #624 
788  Gary LaMar Tippecanoe Valley 1985 16:27 #18  #1,681 
789  Jeff Brandt Chesterton 1982 16:51 16:27 #22  #533 
790  Nick Helmuth Pike 2005 17:43 17:04 16:27 #24  #415 
791  Ryan Foster North Harrison 2010 16:47 16:17 16:27 #26  #1,131 
792  John Harmeyer Batesville 1985 16:27 #19  #459 
793  David Birke Jeffersonville 1992 17:13 16:27 16:27 #18  #1,153 
794  Kyle Collins Winamac 2014 17:00 16:27 #34  #1,688 
795  Phil Yoder East Noble 1997 17:21 16:42 16:27 #12  #1,689 
796  Alex Zoumbaris Hamilton Southeastern 2011 16:57 16:27 #35  #769 
797  Craig Padgett Mishawaka 2006 16:27 #20  #590 
798  Tony Freije Lawrence North 2000 17:07 16:55 16:27 #14  #1,691 
799  Brett Tipton Northrop 1997 17:15 17:03 16:27 #13  #1,693 
800  Jake Cohen West Lafayette 2013 17:14 16:42 16:27 #22  #919 
801  Don Drake Eastside 1984 16:34 16:27 #9  #1,273 
802  Zach Bishop Greenfield-Central 2014 17:58 16:46 16:28 #35  #1,695 
803  Blake Lawson New Prairie 2009 17:48 16:28 #31  #1,062 
804  Rocky Pollock Fishers 2010 16:49 16:30 16:28 #27  #1,703 
805  Ross Russell McCutcheon 2007 17:39 16:20 16:28 #20  #900 
806  Craig Fiscus Brownstown Central 1987 16:28 #12  #1,549 
807  Craig Mason Elkhart Central 1974 16:28 #24  #1,708 
808  Tim Sullivan Terre Haute North 1976 16:28 #19  #1,709 
809  Nic Yocom Northview 2012 17:03 16:28 #24  #1,711 
810  Phillip Beachey Elkhart Memorial 1993 16:28 #8  #951 
811  Jonathon Deal Ben Davis 1989 16:43 16:28 #13  #378 
812  Dan Sweet Culver Academies 1998 16:38 16:28 #8  #793 
813  Isaac Davis Brownsburg 2004 17:39 17:04 16:28 #12  #602 
814  Phil Neuzerlin Noblesville 2009 16:28 #32  #1,722 
815  Chris Boesch Clinton Prairie 1995 16:28 #15  #1,725 
816  Griffin Miller Center Grove 2013 17:25 16:56 16:28 #23  #316 
817  Aaron Hansing Carmel 1992 16:28 #19  #532 
818  Josh Neideck Eastbrook 2012 16:35 16:20 16:28 #25  #1,187 
819  Eric Redman North Central (Indpls) 1999 17:11 16:33 16:28 #16  #426 
820  Camron Walter Whitko 2004 16:28 #13  #1,129 
821  Daniel Fleace North Harrison 2013 17:20 17:01 16:28 #24  #286 
822  Andy Smock Carmel 1996 16:54 16:56 16:28 #11  #1,665 
823  Bret Neylon Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1983 16:42 16:28 #18  #1,742 
824  Robert Jenson Decatur Central 1984 16:19 16:28 #10  #1,233 
825  Scott McCoy Anderson 1980 16:28 #26  #1,132 
826  Glenn Etienne Perry Central 1989 16:29 #14  #802 
827  Taylor Head Terre Haute South 2009 17:57 16:29 #33  #941 
828  Joe Holahan Bloomington South 2007 17:02 16:29 #21  #464 
829  Carter Leak Jennings County 2018 17:13 16:44 16:29 #16  #1,746 
830  Michael Seeds Lawrence North 2002 16:29 #11  #1,093 
831  Scott Kelly Crown Point 1985 16:29 #20  #1,508 
832  Andrew McKalips Goshen 1998 16:58 16:49 16:29 #9  #744 
833  Brian Depasse Terre Haute North 2009 17:23 16:49 16:29 #34  #1,754 
834  Steve Samuel Portage 1998 17:11 16:51 16:29 #10  #821 
835  Joe Murphy Lawrence North 2012 17:31 17:16 16:29 #26  #472 
836  Tyler McCreary Lawrence Central 2003 16:58 16:29 #13  #1,756 
837  Gregory Fowler Snider 1979 16:29 #13  #1,280 
838  Don Elrod Terre Haute North 1976 16:29 #20  #1,762 
839  Draven Thompson Carroll (FW) 2017 17:00 16:16 16:29 #27  #1,079 
840  David Hardebeck Warren Central 1981 17:21 16:29 #24  #688 
841  Joe Rayman West Lafayette 2003 16:58 16:31 16:29 #14  #945 
842  Mark Keller Northrop 1981 16:29 #25  #1,063 
843  Brad Mejean Avon 2004 16:56 16:29 #14  #1,768 
844  Bart Chocianowicz LaPorte 1997 17:02 16:40 16:29 #14  #1,770 
845  Nick Kirkpatrick Brebeuf Jesuit 2010 17:00 16:29 #28  #1,504 
846  Mike Eisenhut Pendleton Heights 1985 16:29 #21  #1,774 
847  Mike Prow Ben Davis 1974 16:29 #25  #1,509 
848  Dave Moore Huntington North 1974 16:29 #26  #1,775 
849  Adam Settle Franklin Central 2003 16:47 16:29 #15  #318 
850  Matthew Mitsch Yorktown 2018 17:29 16:29 #17  #1,776 
851  Josh Roth Fishers 2015 18:56 16:58 16:29 #18  #612 
852  Andrew Warren Bloomington North 2016 17:28 16:31 16:29 #30  #1,149 
853  Travis Bailey Bedford North Lawrence 1995 17:44 16:29 #16  #1,782 
854  Todd Messer South Putnam 1987 16:29 #13  #629 
855  Alan Tobin Clarksville 1994 16:29 #11  #989 
856  Tom Woodley Bloomington South 1979 16:57 16:29 16:29 #14  #909 
857  Nathaniel Beeler Avon 2018 18:20 16:56 16:29 #18  #1,786 
858  Brian Mills Richmond 2000 16:42 16:29 #15  #1,791 
859  Rob Slepcevich Crown Point 2002 16:29 #12  #1,793 
860  Andy Aiken North Central (Indpls) 1978 16:30 #34  #1,798 
861  Colten Cripe West Noble 2018 16:30 #19  #1,800 
862  Wyatt McCullough Franklin Community 2018 17:05 16:30 #20  #1,802 
863  Randy Young Bloomington South 1978 16:30 #35  #705 
864  Ryan Long Warsaw 1990 16:57 16:30 #16  #1,183 
865  Nick Leahy Westfield 2016 17:31 17:46 16:30 #31  #1,110 
866  Mike Webber Portage 1980 17:06 16:30 #27  #621 
867  Greg Albert Columbus North 1990 17:33 16:30 #17  #528 
868  Matt Perkins Prairie Heights 2009 16:30 #35  #1,542 
869  Joe Talhelm Franklin Central 2007 16:34 16:30 #22  #850 
870  Ryan Cash Zionsville 2013 17:11 16:30 #25  #1,423 
871  Tim Sweeney Ben Davis 1997 16:49 16:59 16:30 #15  #778 
872  Mitch Dutton Snider 2010 17:41 16:41 16:30 #29  #1,818 
873  Anthony O'Conner Bishop Noll 1976 16:30 #21  #1,822 
874  Scott Beasley Carmel 1977 16:30 #15  #613 
875  Rhys Grealish Avon 2015 18:22 16:47 16:30 #19  #857 
876  Vincent Fendel Warren Central 1980 16:30 #28  #297 
877  Dalton Kane Plainfield 2018 17:53 17:12 16:30 #21  #1,832 
878  Zach Gates Hamilton Southeastern 2006 16:30 #21  #266 
879  Jona Odell Cardinal Ritter 2013 17:21 16:30 #26  #1,171 
880  Don Marshall Evansville Central 1978 16:30 #36  #817 
881  Chris McGrew Martinsville 2002 16:48 16:30 #13  #782 
882  Connor Method St. Joseph's 2010 16:51 16:30 #30  #1,664 
883  Andrew Bixler Franklin Community 2017 17:11 17:43 16:30 #28  #1,315 
884  Dan Johnson Terre Haute South 1981 16:30 #26  #1,440 
885  Chuck Douglas Ben Davis 1974 16:30 #27  #1,846 
886  Bill Fox Carmel 1973 16:30 #10  #1,637 
887  Kevin Sullivan Terre Haute South 1991 16:36 16:30 #10  #421 
888  Darrin Smith North Harrison 1982 16:30 #23  #1,851 
889  Josh Campbell Franklin Community 2016 17:17 16:56 16:30 #32  #1,383 
890  Andrew Kump West Vigo 2010 16:30 #31  #1,852 
891  Terry Pratt Warren Central 1982 16:31 #24  #1,856 
892  Kevin Paszko Hanover Central 2016 17:56 16:40 16:31 #33  #1,543 
893  Leonard Randazzo Adams 1980 16:31 #29  #1,857 
894  Jeff Long Bloomington North 1983 16:35 16:31 #19  #1,366 
895  Caleb Williams Harrison (WL) 2018 17:46 17:00 16:31 #22  #1,867 
896  Jeff Davis Lawrence North 1994 16:31 #12  #1,870 
897  Jeff Hupke Lake Central 1984 17:05 16:28 16:31 #11  #1,320 
898  Bryce Barnett Hamilton Southeastern 2014 17:03 16:31 #36  #1,206 
899  Brian Richard Chesterton 1983 16:31 #20  #1,253 
900  Nick Perkins Roncalli 2017 17:50 16:34 16:31 #29  #442 
901  Tim Butler Columbus East 1985 16:31 #22  #1,873 
902  Kevin Keelen Noblesville 1994 17:16 16:58 16:31 #13  #1,106 
903  Alan Mather Bloomington South 1980 16:31 #30  #1,540 
904  Wes LaFluer Mishawaka 1988 16:31 #10  #1,878 
905  John Beshears Lake Central 1982 16:37 16:31 #25  #1,038 
906  Jacob James Waldron 2018 17:42 17:09 16:31 #23  #1,884 
907  Rabah Rahil Ben Davis 2001 16:31 #13  #598 
908  James Drake Edgewood 1977 16:31 #16  #1,896 
909  Greg Tippmann Bishop Dwenger 2013 17:19 16:38 16:31 #27  #943 
910  Wayne Remick Martinsville 1973 16:31 #11  #1,898 
911  Derek Ingersoll Bedford North Lawrence 1991 16:31 #11  #925 
912  Jeff Schrock NorthWood 1992 16:26 16:31 #20  #764 
913  Cody Hannie Snider 2001 16:51 16:31 #14  #1,199 
914  Matt Longworth North Judson 1997 16:31 #16  #890 
915  Kyle Bailey Noblesville 1992 16:31 #21  #1,904 
916  Dakota Thompson West Noble 2017 17:08 16:50 16:31 #30  #1,835 
917  Keagan Stuckey Homestead 2018 19:18 17:02 16:31 #24  #1,908 
918  Curtis Kent Angola 2008 16:47 16:32 #20  #1,344 
919  Colin Riessen Franklin Community 2000 18:17 17:06 16:32 #16  #408 
920  Jerry Drever Valparaiso 1993 16:47 16:32 #9  #1,522 
921  Dillon Quinones Portage 2015 17:18 16:32 #20  #1,841 
922  Terrell Coatie Perry Meridian 2000 16:59 16:32 #17  #1,929 
923  Logan Barrett Bedford North Lawrence 2009 17:41 16:32 #36  #652 
924  Joseph Stamper Culver Academies 2004 16:32 #15  #1,197 
925  Bob Browne Southport 1976 17:18 16:32 #22  #685 
926  Brandon Cole Warren Central 2001 16:40 16:38 16:32 #15  #527 
927  Gordon Taylor North Harrison 1983 16:47 16:32 #21  #643 
928  Todd Kostelnik Valparaiso 1991 16:32 #12  #766 
929  Richard Barrow Penn 1979 16:32 #15  #1,936 
930  Mike Orban Lake Central 1983 16:23 16:32 #22  #1,453 
931  Bill Fraps North Central (Indpls) 1991 16:34 16:32 #13  #1,937 
932  Jeff Evans Indian Creek 1985 16:43 16:32 #23  #520 
933  David Mulvihill Portage 1979 16:39 16:32 #16  #1,415 
934  Kyle Gutierrez Portage 2018 17:02 16:52 16:32 #25  #1,945 
935  Mark Chastain Ben Davis 1990 16:32 16:32 #18  #492 
936  Jason Beisel Penn 1999 17:25 17:04 16:32 #17  #1,247 
937  Tom Kiesler Providence 1978 16:32 #37  #1,949 
938  Devin Seguin Lawrence Central 2002 16:32 #14  #1,954 
939  Drew Watson Carmel 2015 17:29 16:57 16:32 #21  #1,955 
940  Billy Wink Clarksville 2008 16:32 #21  #1,956 
941  Kent Yoder Westview 2017 17:00 16:52 16:32 #31  #1,036 
942  Andrew Smenyak Chesterton 2016 17:36 17:06 16:32 #34  #1,958 
943  Trevor Hamilton Carroll (FW) 2013 16:32 #28  #1,713 
944  Pat Neville Bloomington North 1990 16:59 16:32 #19  #1,961 
945  Matthew Mosak Crown Point 2014 17:52 17:07 16:32 #37  #1,964 
946  Nolan Richhart Woodlan 1996 16:32 #12  #1,669 
947  Isaac Sytsma Highland 2017 16:33 #32  #1,972 
948  David McCraw Evansville Central 1979 16:33 #17  #570 
949  Sean Bowman Brown County 2001 17:11 16:46 16:33 #16  #500 
950  Ryan Ruppert Homestead 2017 18:13 16:58 16:33 #33  #661 
951  Alex Stoltie Garrett 2007 16:33 #23  #1,443 
952  Henry Lee Roosevelt 2005 16:33 #25  #1,536 
953  Brian Dunn Franklin Central 1998 17:27 16:33 #11  #271 
954  Corey Turner North Central (Indpls) 2011 17:09 17:17 16:33 #36  #1,981 
955  Lewis Duke Eastern (Greentown) 2012 16:33 #27  #1,434 
956  Robert Sommers Maconaquah 1987 16:33 #14  #634 
957  Brady Harless Brebeuf Jesuit 2015 17:12 16:46 16:33 #22  #712 
958  Blake Dircksen Noblesville 2007 16:48 16:51 16:33 #24  #147 
959  Brent Dunn Hobart 2012 17:13 16:22 16:33 #28  #1,386 
960  Tom Bellew Carmel 1982 16:33 #26  #1,750 
961  Alex Freeman Brownsburg 2018 18:31 16:50 16:33 #26  #2,003 
962  Josh Guy North Harrison 2010 18:08 17:22 16:33 #32  #1,999 
963  Jeff Lindley Richmond 1994 18:03 16:33 #14  #2,004 
964  Danny Quigley Bishop Chatard 1982 16:33 #27  #2,005 
965  Dave Heinhuis Elkhart Central 1978 16:33 #38  #1,236 
966  Gary Curran North Central (Indpls) 1984 16:52 16:33 #12  #2,009 
967  Matt Grider Western 2012 17:23 17:00 16:33 #29  #1,502 
968  Matthew Fahs-Brown Manchester 2013 17:14 16:45 16:33 #29  #2,010 
969  Ethan Merkel Northeast Dubois 2004 16:59 16:33 #16  #1,974 
970  Greg Lee Chesterton 1978 16:33 #39  #2,012 
971  Ross Stichter Wawasee 2007 16:46 16:33 #25  #2,013 
972  Eric Scheiber Perry Central 2009 17:34 16:53 16:33 #37  #1,998 
973  Taylor Story Heritage Christian 2009 17:31 16:38 16:33 #38  #2,017 
974  Troy Hileman New Haven 2002 17:05 16:33 #15  #1,244 
975  Nick Firsich Martinsville 2013 18:29 17:24 16:33 #30  #2,019 
976  Josh Hojnacki LaPorte 2009 17:21 16:33 #39  #2,022 
977  Mark Bond Brownsburg 2013 18:21 17:16 16:33 #31  #2,028 
978  David Brown Portage 1987 16:39 16:33 #15  #2,033 
979  Harrison Fausey Columbia City 2006 17:05 16:33 #22  #1,018 
980  Greg Nash Providence 1990 16:33 #20  #1,141 
981  Michael Fauser Boone Grove 2008 16:33 #22  #2,038 
982  Mitch Keyser Northridge 2007 17:39 17:07 16:33 #26  #1,638 
983  Jeff Vyain Lawrence North 2000 16:33 #18  #552 
984  Eric Helton Valparaiso 1988 16:34 #11  #2,049 
985  Arthur Cross-Najafi Bedford North Lawrence 2011 17:24 16:34 #37  #1,339 
986  Matt Lang Brebeuf Jesuit 2012 20:18 17:24 16:34 #30  #2,051 
987  Teddy Britton Harrison (WL) 2005 16:48 16:34 #26  #2,054 
988  Luku Ojerinde Pike 2016 18:14 17:00 16:34 #35  #2,056 
989  Mike Zonder Portage 1999 17:28 16:57 16:34 #18  #2,058 
990  Spencer Scholl Homestead 2014 17:01 16:34 #38  #2,061 
991  Jeremiah Vaughn Franklin County 2006 16:34 #23  #2,062 
992  Jack Shrader Blackford 2004 16:40 16:34 #17  #1,010 
993  Matt Ditzler Huntington North 2005 17:04 16:34 #27  #1,471 
994  Casey Abston Lawrence North 2000 16:34 #19  #1,816 
995  Landon Wakeman Columbia City 2018 17:47 16:55 16:34 #27  #2,067 
996  Eric Schulz New Albany 2004 16:44 16:34 #18  #984 
997  Nick Johnson Huntington North 2003 17:15 16:34 #16  #352 
998  Jackson Miller Jasper 2018 17:35 16:55 16:34 #28  #2,071 
999  Josh O'Brien St. Joseph's 2010 16:56 16:34 #33  #1,696 
1,000  Kyle Smiley New Prairie 2007 16:34 #27  #347 
1,001  Justin Chen Bloomington South 2008 17:21 16:45 16:34 #23  #1,690 
1,002  Jonathan Jacob Mount Vernon 1995 16:34 #17  #1,598 
1,003  Jesse Davis Bloomington South 1999 17:30 16:34 #19  #1,968 
1,004  Dylan Williams West Lafayette 2014 17:35 17:06 16:34 #39  #2,081 
1,005  Mark Courtad Logansport 1991 16:34 #14  #487 
1,006  Kyle Knight Hamilton Southeastern 2010 17:19 16:45 16:34 #34  #2,084 
1,007  Tom Spirito Elkhart Central 1974 16:34 #28  #2,085 
1,008  Greg Murphy Hamilton Southeastern 2011 17:00 16:34 #38  #730 
1,009  Tony Jones Terre Haute North 1985 16:34 #24  #1,701 
1,010  Matt Kimbrell Muncie Southside 2006 16:48 16:34 #24  #2,088 
1,011  David Hawes Jeffersonville 1986 16:34 #12  #304 
1,012  Mason McKinney McCutcheon 2011 16:34 #39  #2,093 
1,013  Kenneth Depasse Terre Haute North 1978 16:34 #40  #1,727 
1,014  Grant Fall Harrison (WL) 2002 16:34 #16  #1,007 
1,015  Chris Smitson Brebeuf Jesuit 2002 17:43 16:54 16:34 #17  #2,070 
1,016  Brian Cheek Lincoln (Vincennes) 1995 16:34 #18  #2,099 
1,017  Brent Ramsey Lake Central 1995 16:34 #19  #2,101 
1,018  Scott Brannon Ben Davis 1993 17:05 16:34 #10  #2,105 
1,019  Andrew Meiers Lawrence Central 2004 16:50 16:34 #19  #1,809 
1,020  Tony Bastian Richmond 1974 16:34 #29  #1,426 
1,021  Kevin Kenney Chesterton 2012 17:00 16:34 #31  #2,108 
1,022  Mark Brandenburg Center Grove 2002 16:51 16:40 16:34 #18  #2,109 
1,023  Alex Pirkle Brebeuf Jesuit 2016 18:04 17:19 16:34 #36  #2,110 
1,024  Andrew Eckrich Bishop Dwenger 2010 16:43 16:42 16:34 #35  #1,947 
1,025  Matt Hussman Evansville North 1998 16:35 #12  #2,130 
1,026  Seth Ball Bishop Chatard 2004 16:55 16:39 16:35 #20  #2,133 
1,027  James Kruse Wayne 1986 16:35 #13  #2,135 
1,028  Jeff Morgan Ben Davis 1989 16:35 #15  #1,803 
1,029  Chad Stewart Crown Point 1983 16:35 #23  #2,045 
1,030  Corey Koch Lakeland 2003 17:09 16:35 #17  #2,041 
1,031  Brennon Plotner Northrop 2002 17:16 16:49 16:35 #19  #881 
1,032  Michael Crook Southport 2016 18:11 17:03 16:35 #37  #673 
1,033  Brandon Bickers Terre Haute North 1996 16:35 #13  #2,145 
1,034  Kyle Orender Plainfield 1998 17:16 16:35 #13  #617 
1,035  Luke Griner Wawasee 2017 17:56 17:06 16:35 #34  #2,146 
1,036  Paul Vallance DeKalb 1974 16:35 #30  #935 
1,037  Carson Kline Terre Haute South 2016 17:26 17:07 16:35 #38  #2,147 
1,038  Alex Jones Silver Creek 2006 16:58 16:35 #25  #2,148 
1,039  Brian Blaylock Lowell 2012 18:00 17:39 16:35 #32  #380 
1,040  Joe Companik Bishop Noll 1982 16:35 #28  #574 
1,041  D.J. Taylor Highland (Anderson) 2008 16:55 16:35 #24  #1,863 
1,042  Hunter Smith Greenwood 2014 18:34 17:17 16:35 #40  #1,678 
1,043  Caleb Augustus Northfield 2011 16:57 16:45 16:35 #40  #1,120 
1,044  Damon Crain Bloomington South 1991 17:26 16:33 16:35 #15  #1,027 
1,045  Landon Davison Valparaiso 2011 16:35 #41  #1,513 
1,046  Cody Smith Warren Central 2005 17:04 16:35 #28  #2,157 
1,047  Adam Fields McCutcheon 2014 17:32 16:35 #41  #2,158 
1,048  Chase Lewark West Lafayette 2010 17:53 17:14 16:35 #36  #2,166 
1,049  David Underkoffler Muncie Northside 1979 17:36 16:35 #18  #466 
1,050  Cedrick Hannah Northrop 2008 16:50 16:35 #25  #2,168 
1,051  Rob Chalfant Wawasee 1999 18:10 17:04 16:35 #20  #998 
1,052  Dereck Vogel Wabash 2018 17:33 16:56 16:35 #29  #2,170 
1,053  Matt Kennedy Griffith 1982 16:35 #29  #1,265 
1,054  Derek McClinon Roosevelt 1989 16:35 #16  #2,173 
1,055  Morris Kimble Cathedral 2016 18:22 17:06 16:35 #39  #1,267 
1,056  Trevor Michaels Crawford County 1989 16:35 #17  #2,174 
1,057  Joe Landeros West Noble 2009 16:56 16:33 16:35 #40  #1,978 
1,058  Sam Bradley Angola 2015 17:33 16:35 #23  #2,179 
1,059  Dustin Strosnider Washington 1998 16:35 #14  #2,181 
1,060  Kyle Stout Beech Grove 2003 17:06 16:35 #18  #2,186 
1,061  Zach Hupp Lake Central 2014 17:06 16:40 16:35 #42  #1,444 
1,062  Ron Smith Portage 1982 16:35 16:35 #30  #709 
1,063  Luke Stoffel Wawasee 2002 16:50 16:35 #20  #485 
1,064  Chris Delgado Riley 2000 17:00 16:35 #20  #1,697 
1,065  Larry Boener Plymouth 1988 16:43 16:35 #12  #962 
1,066  Seth Einterz Zionsville 2005 17:22 16:45 16:35 #29  #1,015 
1,067  Thomas Halpin Chesterton 2009 17:00 16:27 16:36 #41  #1,677 
1,068  Josh McCormack Portage 1993 16:51 16:22 16:36 #11  #1,361 
1,069  Tim Wion Manchester 1984 16:48 16:36 #13  #1,259 
1,070  Ryan Dixon Columbus North 2002 16:51 16:36 #21  #516 
1,071  Matt White Manchester 1983 16:36 #24  #1,072 
1,072  Brian Peters Silver Creek 1990 16:36 #21  #2,197 
1,073  Brian Crumbo Floyd Central 1984 17:16 16:36 #14  #404 
1,074  Phillip Nafus River Forest 1989 16:36 #18  #2,198 
1,075  Daniel Walters Crown Point 2011 17:40 17:00 16:36 #42  #2,008 
1,076  Scott Stanley Lawrence North 2009 17:13 17:32 16:36 #42  #641 
1,077  Jerry Harris Southport 1993 16:36 #12  #2,206 
1,078  Austin Roberts Huntington North 2008 17:13 16:36 #26  #2,077 
1,079  Michael Trybula Crown Point 2003 16:36 #19  #2,210 
1,080  David Martin F.J. Reitz 1999 16:44 16:36 #21  #2,079 
1,081  Ryan Nephew Bloomington North 2013 18:15 16:36 #32  #2,213 
1,082  Jordan Gornall Bloomington South 2009 17:08 16:36 #43  #2,215 
1,083  Randy Widdifield Northrop 1983 16:36 #25  #2,220 
1,084  Troy Ward Charlestown 1984 16:36 #15  #820 
1,085  Andrew Prieshoff Anderson 2005 16:57 16:36 #30  #1,116 
1,086  Christopher Lynch Portage 1990 16:36 #22  #2,224 
1,087  David Tharp Hammond 1977 16:36 #17  #1,684 
1,088  Richard Brake Park Tudor 1982 16:36 #31  #2,229 
1,089  Leopoldo Burguete Culver Academies 2011 16:36 #43  #2,153 
1,090  Victor Turner Snider 1983 16:36 #26  #665 
1,091  Tom Martin Carmel 2003 16:36 #20  #2,231 
1,092  Scott Rutledge Southmont 2003 16:36 #21  #2,233 
1,093  Montez Crider North Central (Indpls) 1983 17:10 16:36 #27  #1,097 
1,094  Kiel Lovekin LaPorte 2006 17:30 16:36 #26  #1,109 
1,095  Joe Small Franklin Community 1995 16:36 #20  #2,137 
1,096  Todd Engledow Carmel 1990 16:48 16:36 #23  #1,140 
1,097  Conor Smith North Central (Indpls) 2013 16:36 #33  #707 
1,098  Jake Hanawalt Lawrence North 2012 17:42 16:36 #33  #497 
1,099  Al Escalera McCutcheon 2007 18:20 16:54 16:36 #28  #525 
1,100  Tyler Oatess Bluffton 1998 16:42 16:36 #15  #2,253 
1,101  Mason Herhusky Zionsville 2011 16:56 16:36 #44  #2,258 
1,102  Cale Kilian Jasper 2015 17:41 16:42 16:36 #24  #1,743 
1,103  Tom Cierniak Crown Point 2011 16:36 #45  #2,182 
1,104  Robby Pratt Zionsville 2018 17:01 16:35 16:36 #30  #2,142 
1,105  Douglas Wilson Bloomington South 1981 16:37 #27  #491 
1,106  Timothy Ryan Warren Central 1980 16:37 #31  #2,144 
1,107  Kenny Boyle Blackford 1987 16:37 #16  #2,267 
1,108  Elijah Brooks Columbus North 2015 17:46 17:42 16:37 #25  #2,268 
1,109  Justin Goodwin Barr-Reeve 2016 16:37 #40  #892 
1,110  Dave Powell Columbus North 2010 16:37 #37  #716 
1,111  William Obermeyer Crown Point 1974 16:44 16:37 #31  #2,272 
1,112  Connor Claflin Lawrence Central 2009 17:57 17:08 16:37 #44  #869 
1,113  Michial Jacob North Central (Farmersburg) 2000 17:06 16:37 #21  #375 
1,114  Dustin Neff Westfield 2007 16:37 #29  #879 
1,115  Eric Dettmer LaPorte 1994 16:37 #15  #2,282 
1,116  Alec Scheerer Avon 2014 17:26 16:44 16:37 #43  #2,288 
1,117  Matt Cummins Elkhart Memorial 2001 16:31 16:37 #17  #692 
1,118  Derrick Forchetti Chesterton 1987 17:00 16:37 #17  #1,263 
1,119  Blaine Zimmerman Hamilton Heights 2002 16:37 #22  #843 
1,120  Milan Jones Pendleton Heights 2017 17:13 17:15 16:37 #35  #1,213 
1,121  Tim Hennessy Valparaiso 2004 16:46 16:37 #21  #1,921 
1,122  Tommy Martin Portage 2014 17:22 16:37 #44  #2,295 
1,123  Stephen Hein Crown Point 2004 17:09 16:37 #22  #329 
1,124  Troy Skaggs New Prairie 1993 18:13 16:37 #13  #1,175 
1,125  Jacob Cushing Center Grove 2011 17:17 16:37 #46  #2,302 
1,126  Joel Thompson Plainfield 2012 16:37 #34  #2,304 
1,127  Mark Conway Warren Central 1980 16:37 #32  #2,306 
1,128  Craig Gruber Pike 1982 16:37 #32  #2,312 
1,129  Matt McClain Oak Hill 2006 17:38 16:31 16:37 #27  #1,748 
1,130  Matt Sweetman Franklin Central 1997 16:37 #17  #1,829 
1,131  Evan Raker Center Grove 2007 17:39 16:39 16:37 #30  #2,317 
1,132  Robby Stewart McCutcheon 2007 16:37 #31  #300 
1,133  Bradley Clarretto Terre Haute North 1974 17:19 16:37 #32  #2,318 
1,134  Jack Beakas DeKalb 2015 18:11 17:21 16:37 #26  #1,468 
1,135  Nick Stein Wabash 1976 16:37 #23  #2,319 
1,136  Marcus Aguilar Martinsville 2000 16:37 #22  #553 
1,137  Hayden Merkel Batesville 2010 16:37 #38  #2,327 
1,138  Adam Babillis Mater Dei 2016 17:56 17:22 16:37 #41  #1,060 
1,139  Eddie Rico Calumet 2005 16:47 16:37 #31  #1,156 
1,140  Evan Scruton Columbus North 2008 17:21 16:41 16:38 #27  #183 
1,141  Randy Hampton Columbus East 1982 16:38 #33  #1,359 
1,142  Mike Vega Edison 1994 16:38 #16  #1,630 
1,143  Eric Weaver Bloomington North 1976 16:38 #24  #2,349 
1,144  Matt Keane Chesterton 1991 17:32 16:54 16:38 #16  #2,332 
1,145  Levi Musson Cascade 2011 17:00 16:38 #47  #1,594 
1,146  John Roper Hammond 1973 16:38 #12  #840 
1,147  Charles Putterbaugh Northrop 1973 16:38 #13  #953 
1,148  Lucas Roscoe Elkhart Central 2007 16:47 16:49 16:38 #32  #1,335 
1,149  Carlos Martinez Valparaiso 2016 16:59 16:36 16:38 #42  #1,591 
1,150  Charlie Allen Columbus North 2016 18:26 17:24 16:38 #43  #2,363 
1,151  Victor DelToro East Chicago Central 2003 16:38 16:38 #22  #2,360 
1,152  Tyron Green Warren Central 2000 16:43 16:47 16:38 #23  #2,377 
1,153  Andy Hesterman Concordia Lutheran 2003 17:10 16:38 #23  #2,378 
1,154  Antonio Chapa Portage 2015 17:08 17:25 16:38 #27  #1,162 
1,155  Joe Ebling Hamilton Southeastern 2008 17:43 16:38 #28  #867 
1,156  B.J. Needler Southwood 1998 16:38 #16  #2,389 
1,157  Ben Wagoner Hamilton Southeastern 2015 17:17 16:44 16:38 #28  #1,056 
1,158  Ben Paolillo Elkhart Central 1975 16:12 16:38 #19  #181 
1,159  Nathan Peffley Northrop 1998 17:11 16:38 #17  #2,391 
1,160  Brock Spahr Huntington North 2017 17:02 16:48 16:38 #36  #2,396 
1,161  Nolan Fife Seymour 2008 16:37 16:38 #29  #964 
1,162  Brandon Reyes Fishers 2016 18:06 16:38 #44  #2,402 
1,163  Will Peters Carmel 2004 16:39 16:45 16:38 #23  #610 
1,164  Trey Howell Center Grove 1996 16:38 #14  #1,946 
1,165  Luke Owings Concord 2018 17:39 16:48 16:38 #31  #2,412 
1,166  Tyler Schickel Mater Dei 2010 16:38 #39  #1,024 
1,167  Mitch Perkins Prairie Heights 2014 16:38 #45  #2,057 
1,168  Josh Foss Marion 2003 16:53 16:38 #24  #902 
1,169  Steve Long Wabash 1976 16:38 #25  #2,421 
1,170  Ben Serna Center Grove 2006 17:15 16:38 #28  #2,422 
1,171  Bill Doron Carmel 1973 16:38 #14  #2,426 
1,172  Brian Russell Penn 1982 16:41 16:38 #34  #2,427 
1,173  Chris Brown Bluffton 2000 16:39 #24  #2,430 
1,174  Cordell Lewis Huntington North 2011 17:38 17:07 16:39 #48  #2,433 
1,175  Nick McGrew Martinsville 2009 16:39 #45  #2,435 
1,176  Tucker Settle Columbus East 2008 16:39 #30  #2,052 
1,177  Jim Furkis West Noble 1993 17:08 16:34 16:39 #14  #1,343 
1,178  Jerad Craig Northridge 2001 17:24 16:39 #18  #1,590 
1,179  Ryan Hopper Valparaiso 1999 16:39 #22  #1,494 
1,180  Charlie Melton Fort Wayne North Side 2009 16:54 16:39 #46  #2,103 
1,181  Jake Carden Kouts 2008 16:41 16:39 #31  #728 
1,182  Jon Pol Chesterton 2002 16:59 16:51 16:39 #23  #2,446 
1,183  Eric Kinn Carmel 2010 16:43 16:39 #40  #1,850 
1,184  Alfred Wims Wayne 1982 16:39 #35  #2,447 
1,185  Ryan McCarty Southport 1988 16:39 #13  #1,357 
1,186  Jason Parks Northfield 1998 16:39 #18  #1,810 
1,187  Zach Martini Rising Sun 2015 17:44 16:39 #29  #2,451 
1,188  Eric Swinson Hamilton Southeastern 2018 18:40 17:28 16:39 #32  #2,452 
1,189  Race Dorsey Elkhart Memorial 2007 17:58 16:47 16:39 #33  #1,473 
1,190  Nick Butler Fishers 2013 18:00 17:01 16:39 #34  #1,739 
1,191  Geoff Nordloh Bloomington South 1986 16:57 16:39 #14  #1,096 
1,192  Chris Kempf Carroll (FW) 2001 17:29 16:49 16:39 #19  #981 
1,193  Thomas Brelage Fishers 2017 17:56 17:15 16:39 #37  #2,459 
1,194  Paul Bean Columbus East 2015 17:38 16:55 16:39 #30  #2,462 
1,195  Jason Willis Portage 2003 17:06 16:55 16:39 #25  #1,656 
1,196  Troy Amor Plymouth 1987 17:04 16:39 #18  #1,771 
1,197  Richard Strehler Norwell 1978 18:18 16:39 #41  #2,467 
1,198  Hunter Williams Borden 2009 16:39 #47  #2,468 
1,199  Demetrice Graves North Central (Indpls) 1982 16:39 #36  #2,357 
1,200  Dennis Griffen Elkhart Memorial 1985 16:50 16:39 #25  #2,469 
1,201  Hillary Bowen Charlestown 2006 16:34 16:39 #29  #2,059 
1,202  Greg Pepple DeKalb 1982 16:56 16:51 16:39 #37  #2,473 
1,203  Toby Buechner Wheeler 1997 16:39 #18  #2,475 
1,204  Ryan Stichter Wawasee 2001 16:41 16:39 #20  #2,479 
1,205  Blake Williams Munster 2006 18:14 17:26 16:39 #30  #1,941 
1,206  Brad Taylor Jasper 1986 16:39 #15  #1,135 
1,207  Chuck Smith Northrop 1992 17:07 16:39 #22  #2,482 
1,208  Matt Stark Valparaiso 1990 17:05 16:39 #24  #1,815 
1,209  Shinya Wai Fishers 2014 17:19 16:39 #46  #1,975 
1,210  Matt Wilson Lowell 2014 17:46 16:39 #47  #2,118 
1,211  Adam Nonte Eastern (Bloomfield) 1997 16:39 #19  #1,279 
1,212  Lane Barrett Bedford North Lawrence 2011 17:12 16:39 #49  #1,817 
1,213  Sam Miller LaPorte 2013 17:46 16:39 #35  #2,006 
1,214  John Davis Terre Haute North 2008 17:42 17:07 16:39 #32  #2,493 
1,215  Jon Tichenor Bloomington North 1982 16:56 16:39 #38  #2,382 
1,216  Ray Ball Norwell 1985 16:39 #26  #2,498 
1,217  Salvador Campos West Noble 2014 17:23 16:39 #48  #2,499 
1,218  Zach Einterz Zionsville 2002 17:24 16:40 #24  #2,500 
1,219  Josh Miller Bloomington South 2018 17:38 16:49 16:40 #33  #2,507 
1,220  Alex Newton Perry Central 2011 17:27 17:08 16:40 #50  #2,512 
1,221  Zach Rawles North Knox 2009 16:40 #48  #2,514 
1,222  David Gladys Hanover Central 2008 16:53 16:40 #33  #2,515 
1,223  Steven Roach Indianapolis Northwest 1975 16:40 #20  #2,516 
1,224  Austin Vanbastelaer Centerville 2008 16:40 #34  #1,924 
1,225  Jake Johnson Indian Creek 2012 16:53 16:40 #35  #2,531 
1,226  Sean O'Brien Warren Central 2009 17:35 16:52 16:40 #49  #1,647 
1,227  Hawk Pusey West Lafayette 2016 17:39 17:07 16:40 #45  #2,533 
1,228  Todd Wagenblast Valparaiso 1984 16:40 #16  #908 
1,229  Shane Kenney Chesterton 2008 17:08 16:40 #35  #1,694 
1,230  Bruce McDavitt Carmel 1984 16:40 16:40 #17  #2,537 
1,231  Sean Gassen Lawrence Central 2010 16:56 16:40 #41  #2,538 
1,232  Matt O'Hare Lowell 1998 16:40 #19  #2,540 
1,233  David Lapine Portage 1990 16:40 #25  #1,414 
1,234  Chris Dietrick Bishop Chatard 2004 16:40 #24  #1,966 
1,235  Chris Pfeiffer Lawrence North 2004 17:06 16:40 #25  #2,545 
1,236  P.J. Lamping Franklin Central 2002 16:56 16:40 #25  #2,203 
1,237  Bret Unger Carroll (FW) 2012 17:45 17:13 16:40 #36  #2,548 
1,238  Jacob Frost Northridge 2012 17:57 17:25 16:40 #37  #2,550 
1,239  Dean Doner Lake Central 1985 17:22 16:40 #27  #823 
1,240  Jeff Studebaker Norwell 1984 17:22 16:59 16:40 #18  #1,235 
1,241  David Owens Elkhart Central 1999 17:05 16:40 #23  #2,555 
1,242  Dustin Betz Northeast Dubois 2006 16:37 16:40 #31  #904 
1,243  Tyler Thompson Bloomington South 2004 17:24 16:40 #26  #2,564 
1,244  Klint Works Rising Sun 1996 16:40 #15  #1,980 
1,245  Greg Strabavy Andrean 2004 16:40 #27  #804 
1,246  Craig Baumgarn Jefferson 2004 17:24 16:40 #28  #2,567 
1,247  Alex Wimsatt Marion 2004 17:27 17:07 16:40 #29  #1,717 
1,248  Jack Andritsch Hamilton Southeastern 2010 17:51 17:25 16:40 #42  #430 
1,249  Chris Brady Richmond 1979 16:40 #19  #1,602 
1,250  Todd Finley Perry Meridian 1985 16:32 16:40 #28  #749 
1,251  Mason Kendall Riley 2014 18:16 16:40 #49  #2,578 
1,252  Darrell Young North Central (Indpls) 1974 16:40 #33  #2,582 
1,253  Cole Reinhold Edgewood 2009 16:55 16:41 #50  #1,986 
1,254  Eric Claxton Carroll (FW) 2011 16:41 #51  #1,133 
1,255  Nick Eyrich North Newton 1981 16:41 #28  #649 
1,256  Peyton Riehle LaPorte 2015 16:54 16:41 #31  #2,263 
1,257  Corey Drake Northrop 2001 16:41 #21  #453 
1,258  Scott Borchelt Concordia Lutheran 1999 17:19 16:41 #24  #1,812 
1,259  Drew O'Neil Jasper 2018 17:30 17:21 16:41 #34  #2,593 
1,260  Ryan Collicott Jefferson 1991 17:24 16:41 #17  #961 
1,261  Zeth Baker DeKalb 2007 17:35 17:11 16:41 #34  #2,510 
1,262  Mike Koehler Carmel 1992 16:41 #23  #479 
1,263  Trapper Mize Whitko 2010 16:41 #43  #2,607 
1,264  Tim Filson Plymouth 1985 16:41 #29  #2,608 
1,265  Robert Hancock Southport 1980 16:41 #33  #2,611 
1,266  Robbie Kleber Carroll (FW) 2007 17:54 16:41 #35  #469 
1,267  Joseph Trost Lakeland 2012 16:41 #38  #2,614 
1,268  Lucas Mendel Lapel 2010 16:41 #44  #2,619 
1,269  Grant Wilson Hamilton Southeastern 2017 16:45 16:39 16:41 #38  #1,997 
1,270  Michael Guillion Jefferson 1981 16:41 #29  #2,621 
1,271  Pat Craine Carmel 1988 16:41 #14  #1,876 
1,272  Robbie Granger Carmel 2003 16:41 #26  #2,609 
1,273  Josh Edgerton Carmel 2000 16:41 #25  #2,354 
1,274  Jordan Billingsley Lawrence North 2003 16:27 16:41 #27  #1,673 
1,275  Jay Little Bethany Christian 1982 16:41 #39  #1,073 
1,276  Brandon Litz Plainfield 2005 16:58 16:41 #32  #1,988 
1,277  Bill Kenley Noblesville 1987 16:41 #19  #2,630 
1,278  Dominic Patacsil West Lafayette 2013 16:53 16:41 #36  #1,179 
1,279  Jacob Overton Noblesville 2012 17:31 17:01 16:41 #39  #1,636 
1,280  Matthew Ruppert Concordia Lutheran 2016 18:02 17:33 16:41 #46  #2,572 
1,281  Peter Wesson Chesterton 1992 16:55 16:41 #24  #2,639 
1,282  Kyle Schmidt Concordia Lutheran 2004 17:12 16:41 #30  #2,640 
1,283  Jackson Swisher Danville 2016 17:26 16:59 16:41 #47  #2,629 
1,284  Ethan Worthington Westfield 2012 17:17 16:41 #40  #1,592 
1,285  Jim Ray Northwestern 1989 16:41 #19  #1,757 
1,286  Jonathan Beasley Carmel 1981 16:41 #30  #2,650 
1,287  Robert Griesmer Lincoln (Vincennes) 1973 16:41 #15  #2,657 
1,288  Victor Vuskalns Beech Grove 1982 16:42 #40  #2,658 
1,289  Brad Bussewitz Penn 1981 16:42 #31  #1,790 
1,290  Samuel Voelz New Palestine 2015 16:58 16:29 16:42 #32  #1,760 
1,291  Greg Bantista Center Grove 2006 16:59 17:20 16:42 #32  #2,659 
1,292  Matt Costakis Valparaiso 2000 17:18 16:42 #26  #2,661 
1,293  Andrew Timmons Adams 2012 16:42 #41  #822 
1,294  Lee Justice Warren Central 2012 17:31 17:15 16:42 #42  #2,663 
1,295  Steve Gustafson Lake Central 1983 16:55 16:42 #28  #2,664 
1,296  Cory Waldron Carroll (FW) 2017 17:41 16:47 16:42 #39  #1,922 
1,297  Keith Ludwig LaPorte 2003 16:42 #28  #1,868 
1,298  Matt Hettlinger Carmel 1996 17:00 16:42 #16  #2,669 
1,299  Bryant Lambert Norwell 1982 16:43 16:42 #41  #2,495 
1,300  Isaak Haas Silver Creek 2011 16:42 #52  #2,672 
1,301  Corbin Alexander LaPorte 2016 17:25 16:38 16:42 #48  #2,395 
1,302  Rhett Tison Carmel 1985 16:42 #30  #1,698 
1,303  Trevor Conley Kankakee Valley 2016 18:24 17:09 16:42 #49  #2,676 
1,304  Brian Jett Pike 2009 17:04 16:42 #51  #2,679 
1,305  Jack Brokaw Northrop 2017 17:22 16:36 16:42 #40  #2,243 
1,306  Byron Chandler Portage 1992 16:42 #25  #1,795 
1,307  Vince Witt Richmond 1977 16:42 #18  #2,685 
1,308  Matt Toothman Tell City 1995 16:42 #21  #2,688 
1,309  Jason Douglas Wawasee 1988 17:09 16:54 16:42 #15  #1,720 
1,310  Chris Jones Silver Creek 1987 17:15 16:42 #20  #1,906 
1,311  Clayton Bowie Southport 2012 17:49 16:42 #43  #215 
1,312  Chandler Sonafrank Southwood 2009 16:42 #52  #2,695 
1,313  Craig Locker Jefferson 2004 16:56 16:36 16:42 #31  #2,201 
1,314  Chuck Killion Chesterton 1981 16:42 #32  #2,697 
1,315  Conner Bayne Northrop 2017 17:18 16:48 16:42 #41  #2,709 
1,316  Paige Brunner Marion 1996 16:42 #17  #2,712 
1,317  Matthew Reid Lawrence North 2017 17:48 18:19 16:42 #42  #2,205 
1,318  Andrew Sullivan Terre Haute South 2006 17:10 17:02 16:42 #33  #2,715 
1,319  Tom Erickson Portage 1999 16:42 #25  #2,717 
1,320  Daniel Coats Jeffersonville 2006 16:42 #34  #2,693 
1,321  Vaughn Rightley Edgewood 1987 16:42 #21  #2,720 
1,322  Chris Switzer Perry Meridian 2016 17:54 16:50 16:42 #50  #1,308 
1,323  David Johnloz Bloomington North 1979 16:42 #20  #336 
1,324  Aravon McCalla Brown County 2000 17:12 16:51 16:43 #27  #2,730 
1,325  Mitch Polaski Lake Central 2016 17:49 16:56 16:43 #51  #2,731 
1,326  Adam Truex Norwell 2000 17:01 16:43 #28  #1,959 
1,327  Ethan Wappes Snider 2008 17:41 16:43 #36  #2,425 
1,328  Connor Strain Northview 2008 16:43 #37  #2,735 
1,329  Donny Johnson Valparaiso 2005 16:43 #33  #2,737 
1,330  Jordan Huntoon Bloomington South 2011 17:33 16:43 #53  #1,395 
1,331  Dawson Winters Carroll (FW) 2015 17:46 16:43 #33  #893 
1,332  Rod Lammers North Central (Indpls) 2006 16:58 16:43 #35  #2,055 
1,333  Jonah Nichol Carmel 2015 17:35 17:17 16:43 #34  #2,741 
1,334  Dan Ruble Crown Point 1973 16:43 #16  #1,707 
1,335  Aaron Fields Floyd Central 1998 17:17 16:43 #20  #2,744 
1,336  David Griffith Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1983 16:38 16:43 #29  #1,228 
1,337  Anthony White Austin 1992 16:43 #26  #2,747 
1,338  Scot Allen Cascade 2001 16:43 #22  #2,751 
1,339  Geoffrey Bush Bedford North Lawrence 2001 16:45 16:43 #23  #950 
1,340  Sam Bird Northrop 2006 17:19 16:50 16:43 #36  #841 
1,341  Scott Rench Crown Point 1982 16:43 #42  #687 
1,342  Oliver Regele Zionsville 2006 16:43 #37  #2,767 
1,343  Nick Ochs Huntington North 2003 18:15 17:50 16:43 #29  #2,768 
1,344  Scott Hager Chesterton 1996 16:43 #18  #2,225 
1,345  Tyler Kramer-Stephens Lake Central 2014 17:13 16:49 16:43 #50  #2,771 
1,346  Richard Caplinger Seymour 1978 16:43 #42  #2,773 
1,347  Jeff Brown Valparaiso 1996 16:43 #19  #2,775 
1,348  Kevin Courtney Carmel 2006 16:50 16:43 #38  #1,734 
1,349  Andy Finn North Harrison 1989 16:43 #20  #1,519 
1,350  Matt Hammersmith Prairie Heights 2004 16:43 #32  #958 
1,351  Koby Prater Wabash 2017 18:16 17:54 16:43 #43  #2,781 
1,352  Oliver Rigg Zionsville 2014 16:30 16:43 #51  #1,467 
1,353  Zack Schwab West Lafayette 2002 17:05 16:43 #26  #858 
1,354  Jim Leady Chesterton 1985 16:58 16:43 #31  #2,786 
1,355  Paul Slaughter Noblesville 1999 17:15 16:43 #26  #2,787 
1,356  Michael Fields Floyd Central 1993 16:51 16:43 #15  #1,642 
1,357  Denny Miller Franklin Central 2001 17:37 17:03 16:43 #24  #2,553 
1,358  Jacob Stamm Seton Catholic 2014 17:09 16:43 #52  #929 
1,359  Greg Givans Southmont 1987 16:43 #22  #2,793 
1,360  Scott Koressel Mater Dei 2003 16:43 #30  #2,026 
1,361  Steve Striedinger Carmel 1997 16:43 #20  #1,620 
1,362  Jason Liddle Floyd Central 1990 16:43 #26  #1,128 
1,363  Zach Jenkins Franklin Central 2007 17:45 17:02 16:43 #36  #1,634 
1,364  Ken Crews Portage 1992 16:36 16:43 #27  #1,336 
1,365  Audie Vasquez Portage 1982 16:43 #43  #2,798 
1,366  Mike Grossman Lakeland 1979 17:13 16:17 16:43 #21  #1,138 
1,367  Chuck Wysong West Noble 2005 17:26 17:36 16:43 #34  #1,869 
1,368  Scott Wiedeback Floyd Central 1992 17:50 17:47 16:43 #28  #2,802 
1,369  Justin Niederhaus Princeton 2016 17:33 17:09 16:43 #52  #2,803 
1,370  Logan Koch Crown Point 2006 16:59 16:43 #39  #2,808 
1,371  Max Gernhard Zionsville 2011 17:29 16:43 #54  #2,809 
1,372  James Rich Carmel 2001 16:44 #25  #2,816 
1,373  Andy Williams Northridge 2004 17:25 16:44 #33  #2,623 
1,374  Brad Durrer Carmel 1985 16:44 #32  #2,352 
1,375  Jacob Woodrow Avon 2015 18:08 17:26 16:44 #35  #1,706 
1,376  Mark Messmer Floyd Central 1984 17:27 16:44 #19  #2,194 
1,377  Charles Whelan Portage 1983 16:44 #30  #2,339 
1,378  Tim Regenold Wayne 1980 16:44 #34  #2,829 
1,379  Jose Mejia Wawasee 2008 17:05 16:52 16:44 #38  #2,753 
1,380  Hudson Hall Wheeler 2018 18:13 17:18 16:44 #35  #2,839 
1,381  Casey Quintana Mishawaka 2018 17:58 17:24 16:44 #36  #2,840 
1,382  Ian O'Boyle Bishop Noll 2007 16:44 #37  #2,845 
1,383  Drew Crague Lake Central 2000 17:30 16:44 #29  #2,124 
1,384  Matt Hasselbring Jeffersonville 1992 17:26 17:07 16:44 #29  #2,847 
1,385  Tyler Kent Frontier 2005 17:32 16:44 #35  #2,848 
1,386  John Whitaker Terre Haute North 1976 16:44 #26  #1,405 
1,387  Nick Dason Terre Haute North 2001 16:44 #26  #2,851 
1,388  Robel Teklezghi Lawrence North 2012 17:21 16:44 #44  #2,127 
1,389  Ross Pereira Lawrence Central 2010 16:37 16:44 #45  #2,273 
1,390  Alex Harvey Marion 2001 16:44 #27  #1,653 
1,391  Allen Tippmann Snider 2004 16:44 #34  #2,075 
1,392  Matt Arnold Carmel 1998 16:44 #21  #2,864 
1,393  Calvin Cook Plymouth 2007 18:10 17:13 16:44 #38  #2,296 
1,394  Kyle Munz Zionsville 2014 17:35 17:07 16:44 #53  #2,866 
1,395  Derek Miller Westview 2015 18:01 17:30 16:44 #36  #1,652 
1,396  Mike Stewart Cascade 1980 16:44 #35  #498 
1,397  Nate Thompson Lake Central 1995 16:44 #22  #2,868 
1,398  Mike Darnell Chesterton 2000 17:11 16:44 #30  #2,453 
1,399  Felix Diaz Mann 1975 16:44 #21  #1,304 
1,400  Zen Zupin Winamac 2014 17:06 16:44 #54  #2,754 
1,401  Steve Smith Lowell 2003 17:46 16:43 16:44 #31  #2,782 
1,402  James Jones Ben Davis 1992 16:44 #30  #2,292 
1,403  Felix Perez-Diener Goshen 2017 17:53 17:57 16:44 #44  #1,714 
1,404  Brian Donovan Crown Point 1982 16:44 #44  #2,884 
1,405  Todd Stone Bloomington South 1973 16:44 #17  #770 
1,406  Thomas Jeschke Decatur Central 2004 16:44 #35  #2,549 
1,407  Corey Rzepka Penn 1999 17:41 16:58 16:45 #27  #2,885 
1,408  Joe Eckerly Columbus North 1997 16:45 #21  #263 
1,409  Marty Joyal Tell City 1976 16:45 #27  #2,890 
1,410  Robert Birke Jeffersonville 1987 17:53 16:45 #23  #2,893 
1,411  Phil Schroeder Bishop Dwenger 2009 16:45 #53  #1,914 
1,412  Josh Hawkins Greensburg 1991 17:13 16:37 16:45 #18  #799 
1,413  Matt Sraders Hamilton Southeastern 2013 16:45 #37  #1,180 
1,414  Austin Kilmer Carroll (FW) 2007 17:15 16:45 #39  #942 
1,415  Noah Detwiler Northridge 2017 17:54 17:11 16:45 #45  #2,898 
1,416  Naza Sanchez Rensselaer Central 2005 16:45 #36  #1,859 
1,417  Isaiah Smith Valparaiso 2014 17:53 16:45 #55  #2,900 
1,418  Collin Smith Bloomington North 2014 16:58 16:45 #56  #2,901 
1,419  Peter Voskuil Bloomington South 2013 17:27 17:52 16:45 #38  #2,903 
1,420  Andrew Cartwright West Lafayette 2010 17:37 16:51 16:45 #46  #1,287 
1,421  Brandon Smith Warren Central 2010 16:59 16:45 #47  #1,449 
1,422  Mike Griffith Portage 1997 16:47 16:51 16:45 #22  #2,417 
1,423  Peter Yoder Bloomington North 1998 18:01 17:20 16:45 #22  #2,908 
1,424  Patrick McDonald Portage 1986 17:08 16:45 #16  #2,911 
1,425  Jeremy Caddell Chesterton 1992 16:31 16:45 #31  #1,871 
1,426  Alton Anspaugh Shelbyville 2012 16:45 #45  #2,299 
1,427  Mike McLane Noblesville 1991 17:20 16:45 #19  #2,030 
1,428  Taylor Kleyn Avon 2013 16:45 #39  #2,191 
1,429  Scott Keeney Frankfort 2003 16:45 #32  #364