Boys - Girls
All-Time Rankings - Juniors
Currently 1973 to 2021




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchoolYear FR SO JR Year Grade RankOverall
Rank
Ben Veatch Carmel 2014 16:10 15:45 15:06 #1  #4 
Rudy Chapa Hammond 1974 15:45 15:12 #1  #2 
Ken Waterhouse Bloomington South 1980 15:58 15:15 #1  #9 
Futsum Zeinasellassie North Central (Indpls) 2010 15:18 15:16 15:16 #1  #1 
Izaiah Steury Angola 2020 16:25 15:53 15:16 #1  #8 
Kole Mathison Carmel 2021 15:56 15:28 15:19 #1  #14 
Christian Wagner Columbus North 2002 16:01 15:24 #1  #11 
Curtis Eckstein Oldenburg Academy 2015 16:53 15:46 15:24 #1  #5 
Chris Walden Carmel 2009 16:10 15:24 #1  #26 
10  Gabe Fendel Hamilton Southeastern 2016 16:26 15:50 15:26 #1  #21 
11  Matt Grady Muncie Northside 1981 16:11 15:26 #1  #32 
12  Cooper Williams West Lafayette 2014 16:26 15:50 15:26 #2  #34 
13  De'Sean Turner Warren Central 2005 16:15 15:47 15:26 #1  #18 
14  Jason Casiano Portage 1989 16:28 16:06 15:26 #1  #35 
15  Nef Araia Lawrence North 2001 16:20 15:27 #1  #3 
16  Scott Williams Ben Davis 1983 15:44 15:27 #1  #39 
17  Cole Hocker Cathedral 2017 16:39 15:51 15:28 #1  #7 
18  Jeff Wheeler Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1983 16:05 15:28 #2  #44 
19  Rob Carrasco Mishawaka 1982 16:26 15:30 #1  #47 
20  Aaron Fisher Franklin Central 1999 16:14 15:39 15:31 #1  #19 
21  Brad Rowe Crown Point 1976 16:00 15:32 #1  #28 
22  Brock Hagerman Pendleton Heights 2004 16:11 15:51 15:32 #1  #13 
23  Ron Pepple DeKalb 1981 16:00 15:44 15:32 #2  #52 
24  Mike Haschel Winamac 2000 16:44 15:57 15:32 #1  #53 
25  Gabriel Sanchez Lowell 2018 16:20 15:33 #1  #54 
26  Zack Snider Brebeuf Jesuit 2013 16:23 15:55 15:34 #1  #16 
27  Carey Pinkowski Hammond 1973 15:35 #1  #10 
28  Jason Crist Franklin Central 2010 16:02 15:52 15:35 #2  #61 
29  Cameron Clements Carroll (FW) 2014 16:30 15:57 15:36 #3  #68 
30  Lucas Guerra Highland 2019 17:16 15:57 15:37 #1  #67 
31  Cole Powers Carroll (FW) 2017 17:17 15:56 15:37 #2  #78 
32  Zach Panning Concordia Lutheran 2012 18:18 16:07 15:37 #1  #40 
33  Reece Gibson Concordia Lutheran 2018 16:26 15:56 15:37 #2  #80 
34  Adam Renfro Evansville Central 1979 17:05 15:38 #1  #96 
35  Mike Taylor Portage 1999 16:47 16:22 15:39 #2  #101 
36  Fasil Bizuneh Ben Davis 1996 17:01 16:15 15:39 #1  #55 
37  Justin Roeder Hamilton Southeastern 2004 16:17 16:03 15:39 #2  #104 
38  Tim Lee Elmhurst 1975 16:26 15:39 #1  #63 
39  Andrew Diehn Columbus North 2010 15:45 15:40 #3  #114 
40  Tate Schienbein Union County 2010 16:25 15:52 15:40 #4  #115 
41  Dave Painter Heritage 1977 15:41 #1  #42 
42  Bryan Warstler Goshen 1975 15:41 #2  #127 
43  Austin Haskett Edgewood 2017 17:29 16:04 15:42 #3  #134 
44  Rod Zochowski Carmel 1977 16:21 15:42 #2  #137 
45  Richie Garing Carmel 1981 15:42 #3  #139 
46  Marty Bassett Bloomington North 1980 16:46 15:58 15:42 #2  #23 
47  Jackson Bertoli Terre Haute South 2012 17:23 16:05 15:43 #2  #91 
48  Skylar Stidam Christian Academy of IN 2016 16:40 16:36 15:43 #2  #105 
49  Troy Reeder Hamilton Southeastern 2011 16:40 16:12 15:43 #1  #72 
50  Jared Cordes Northfield 1994 16:16 16:22 15:43 #1  #153 
51  Tim Smith Logansport 1974 15:54 15:44 #2  #103 
52  Michael Sublette Columbus North 2010 16:57 15:44 #5  #170 
53  Brendan Smith Chesterton 1984 16:56 16:41 15:44 #1  #92 
54  John Reedy Terre Haute North 1973 15:45 #2  #51 
55  Kurt Liechty Hobart 1977 16:39 15:45 #3  #17 
56  James Martin Carroll (FW) 2009 15:45 15:36 15:45 #2  #48 
57  Jesus Garcia Zionsville 2019 16:10 15:45 #2  #182 
58  Jeff Oberlin DeKalb 1981 16:41 16:29 15:45 #4  #194 
59  Ron Sharp Blackford 1982 16:13 15:46 #2  #197 
60  Adrien Dannemiller Martinsville 2005 17:36 16:28 15:46 #2  #131 
61  Scott Maddox Northrop 1980 16:21 15:46 #3  #25 
62  Reese Kilbarger-Stumpff Columbus North 2020 17:14 16:17 15:46 #2  #12 
63  Mark Harris Elkhart Central 1974 16:10 15:46 #3  #138 
64  Brennan Butche Mississinewa 2017 16:41 16:01 15:46 #4  #64 
65  John Mascari Terre Haute North 2009 17:04 15:56 15:46 #3  #27 
66  Drew Shields Fishers 2007 15:55 15:46 #1  #22 
67  Mitch Hubner LaPorte 2010 16:44 16:21 15:47 #6  #102 
68  Mike Mundy Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1985 16:14 15:57 15:47 #1  #217 
69  Brett Polizotto Valparaiso 1985 16:02 16:13 15:47 #2  #213 
70  Kevin Higdon Elston 1975 16:14 15:47 #3  #45 
71  Quinn Gallagher Guerin Catholic 2017 16:55 16:08 15:47 #5  #95 
72  Matt Sparks Noblesville 1990 16:30 15:48 15:47 #1  #176 
73  Adam Green Franklin Central 2005 17:29 16:19 15:47 #3  #180 
74  Mariano Retzloff Penn 2020 16:56 16:36 15:47 #3  #223 
75  Jeff Grove Bloomington North 1980 16:22 15:47 #4  #56 
76  Mark Rodholm Carmel 1983 15:48 #3  #228 
77  Doug Zehr Elkhart Central 1978 16:58 15:48 #1  #79 
78  Dan Boston Carmel 1981 16:25 15:48 #5  #71 
79  Jim Nagle Penn 1980 16:04 15:48 #5  #98 
80  Robert Gross Haworth 1978 15:48 #2  #215 
81  Kent Garrett Guerin Catholic 2010 18:15 16:11 15:48 #7  #235 
82  Tyler Byrne North Harrison 2008 17:02 16:09 15:48 #1  #36 
83  Connor Martin Westfield 2009 16:51 16:12 15:48 #4  #219 
84  Andy Begley Westview 1993 16:36 16:01 15:49 #1  #156 
85  Alec Fleming Lowell 2016 17:45 16:18 15:49 #3  #185 
86  Kaleb Van Ort DeKalb 2000 17:13 16:41 15:49 #2  #99 
87  Caleb Futter Christian Academy of IN 2017 16:21 15:49 #6  #85 
88  Maurie Kline Goshen 1975 15:49 #4  #70 
89  Kurtis George Wabash 1998 16:12 15:49 #1  #257 
90  David Osborn Chesterton 2008 16:46 16:10 15:50 #2  #37 
91  Friedrich Rademacher Ben Davis 1990 15:50 #2  #150 
92  Jay Hicks Warsaw 1990 16:18 15:52 15:50 #3  #275 
93  Eric Smoot Mann 1989 17:02 16:11 15:50 #2  #268 
94  Lindsay Carlile Southmont 1975 15:51 #5  #129 
95  Mark Beckmann DeKalb 2013 16:41 16:10 15:51 #2  #50 
96  Alec Kostelnik Morgan Twp 2011 15:51 #2  #292 
97  Matt Schadler Reitz Memorial 2016 17:07 16:25 15:51 #4  #141 
98  Ted Denton Southport 1979 15:51 #2  #293 
99  Luke Combs Lapel 2018 16:33 16:00 15:51 #3  #106 
100  Karsten Schlegel Concordia Lutheran 2020 17:15 16:22 15:51 #4  #298 
101  Charles Oliver Pike 1978 15:51 #3  #253 
102  Bailey McIntire South Adams 2015 16:24 16:01 15:52 #2  #242 
103  Colin Murphy Carmel 2016 17:04 17:38 15:52 #5  #157 
104  Krishna Thirunavukkarasu Brebeuf Jesuit 2020 16:24 16:13 15:52 #5  #20 
105  Parker Mimbela Center Grove 2021 17:13 16:36 15:52 #2  #313 
106  Chris Kelsey Columbus North 2010 16:00 15:52 #8  #314 
107  David Williams Evansville North 1979 16:10 15:52 #3  #83 
108  Keigan Culler Fremont 2010 16:29 15:52 #9  #318 
109  Bob Richards Perry Meridian 1976 15:52 #2  #320 
110  Geno Christofanelli Crown Point 2018 16:19 16:17 15:52 #4  #325 
111  Silas Canary Bloomington North 1999 17:24 16:45 15:52 #3  #326 
112  Travis Hickner Noblesville 2019 17:29 16:08 15:52 #3  #108 
113  Andy Foster Carmel 1983 16:17 15:53 #4  #132 
114  Mike McClaren New Prairie 1988 16:44 15:53 #1  #38 
115  Leonard Bareford Carmel 1981 16:15 15:53 #6  #333 
116  Jace Lowry Martinsville 2009 18:11 16:31 15:53 #5  #73 
117  Ellis Coon Warsaw 2012 17:51 16:43 15:53 #3  #216 
118  Anthony Williams Mann 1987 16:42 15:53 #1  #136 
119  Kurt Frazier Riley 1983 16:11 15:53 #5  #336 
120  Tom Feder Crown Point 1981 16:39 16:12 15:53 #7  #30 
121  Evan Franklin Bloomington South 2014 16:15 15:53 #4  #337 
122  Jason Stepanovich Portage 1991 17:02 16:02 15:53 #1  #343 
123  Julien Magallanes Borden 2014 17:08 16:14 15:54 #5  #62 
124  Brad Hess Carroll (FW) 2009 16:51 16:34 15:54 #6  #66 
125  Herman Bueno Southport 1974 16:44 15:54 #4  #338 
126  Ed Wroblewski Elston 1978 15:54 #4  #41 
127  Doug Kirsop Carmel 1973 15:54 #3  #353 
128  Ronald Ruich Northrop 1974 16:15 15:54 #5  #269 
129  Cameron Balser Oak Hill 2008 16:41 16:14 15:54 #3  #361 
130  James Huffman North Central (Indpls) 2012 17:46 16:18 15:54 #4  #363 
131  Nick Middleton Lawrence Central 1991 16:18 15:54 #2  #89 
132  Josh Genet Northeast Dubois 2009 17:44 16:20 15:54 #7  #224 
133  Pat Cassidy Jasper 1979 15:55 #4  #378 
134  Connor Sorrells Barr-Reeve 2011 16:36 16:25 15:55 #3  #57 
135  Andrew Poore Bishop Chatard 2005 17:23 16:43 15:55 #4  #200 
136  Damian Sherck Elkhart Central 1995 16:27 15:55 #1  #389 
137  Joel Shaw Carmel 2003 16:28 16:36 15:55 #1  #390 
138  Richmond Stoltzfus Westview 2016 16:19 15:55 #6  #376 
139  Mike Alumbaugh Terre Haute North 1977 16:13 15:55 #4  #392 
140  Spenser Wolf Forest Park 2020 16:43 16:27 15:55 #6  #198 
141  Mike Kempher Madison Heights 1980 16:11 15:55 #6  #280 
142  Brayden Law Homestead 2014 16:27 16:07 15:55 #6  #24 
143  Tito Medrano Jefferson 2006 16:39 16:06 15:56 #1  #408 
144  Andy Weatherford Greencastle 2005 16:32 16:10 15:56 #5  #409 
145  Nolan Satterfield Hamilton Southeastern 2020 17:05 16:28 15:56 #7  #246 
146  Ed Metka Floyd Central 1977 17:35 15:56 #5  #410 
147  Mike Haag Penn 1976 15:56 #3  #100 
148  Jonathan White Austin 1992 16:46 15:56 #1  #90 
149  Javier Vazquez Frankfort 2009 17:17 16:34 15:56 #8  #419 
150  Brad Jones Anderson 1978 15:56 #5  #423 
151  Dave Dahlberg Center Grove 1981 16:20 15:56 #8  #58 
152  Tim Novak Chesterton 1978 16:29 15:56 #6  #435 
153  Kyle Overway Logansport 2009 17:06 16:42 15:56 #9  #420 
154  Nathan Hendershot Pendleton Heights 2008 16:28 15:56 #4  #142 
155  Mark Reed Griffith 1976 15:57 #4  #440 
156  Colin Rinne Westfield 2012 16:51 16:04 15:57 #5  #387 
157  Patrick Appleton Carmel 2011 16:47 16:12 15:57 #4  #443 
158  Anthony Williams Bloomington South 2013 17:25 16:17 15:57 #3  #167 
159  Christian Noble Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2014 16:48 15:57 #7  #46 
160  Aaron Harding Warren Central 1999 16:56 16:21 15:57 #4  #402 
161  Jeff Smenyak Portage 1986 16:47 15:57 #1  #444 
162  Eric Rush Bloomington South 1982 16:43 16:06 15:57 #3  #220 
163  Michael Disher Southport 2005 16:51 16:04 15:57 #6  #451 
164  Ari Coulopoulos Valparaiso 2012 16:23 15:51 15:57 #6  #286 
165  Randall Lewis Hammond 1978 16:21 15:57 #7  #452 
166  Paul Rushton Bloomington North 2018 17:10 16:50 15:57 #5  #453 
167  Steve Vrska Chesterton 2000 16:18 16:22 15:57 #3  #342 
168  Ian Shaw Bloomington South 2017 17:32 16:49 15:57 #7  #250 
169  Greg Lambert Crown Point 1978 16:38 16:25 15:57 #8  #288 
170  Marc Gossard Carmel 1989 16:42 16:20 15:57 #3  #234 
171  Gary Holt Greenfield-Central 1988 16:18 15:58 #2  #147 
172  Ondraius Richardson Warren Central 2005 17:45 17:08 15:58 #7  #261 
173  Jerry Jones Southport 1979 15:58 #5  #469 
174  Jim Arnold Valparaiso 1986 17:08 16:15 15:58 #2  #171 
175  John Van Soest Kankakee Valley 1985 17:22 15:58 #3  #472 
176  Bart Phariss North Central (Indpls) 1997 16:29 16:19 15:58 #1  #474 
177  David Graves Western 1985 16:15 15:58 #4  #476 
178  Michael Hoffmann Bloomington North 2006 16:29 15:58 #2  #447 
179  Matt Dorsey Lawrence Central 2011 17:00 16:12 15:58 #5  #301 
180  Terry Hammans Martinsville 1981 15:58 #9  #481 
181  John Albright Highland 1978 16:11 15:58 #9  #482 
182  Danny Dalton Valparaiso 2014 17:10 16:51 15:59 #8  #406 
183  Chad McFarland Richmond 1994 15:59 #2  #43 
184  Jacob Laird Rushville 2005 16:22 15:59 #8  #395 
185  Abe Eckman Jasper 2020 17:59 16:47 15:59 #8  #81 
186  Chad Andrews Northfield 1997 16:37 16:13 15:59 #2  #492 
187  Ahmad Aljobeh Valparaiso 2010 16:45 16:48 15:59 #10  #493 
188  Griffin Hennessy Center Grove 2021 17:32 16:21 15:59 #3  #494 
189  Cole Johnston Goshen 2020 17:32 16:29 15:59 #9  #355 
190  Bob Stolz Jefferson 1981 15:59 #10  #373 
191  Bobby Moldovan Northrop 2005 16:19 15:59 15:59 #9  #112 
192  Ethan Hoeft Lawrence North 2013 16:11 15:59 #4  #437 
193  Seth Williams Columbus North 2013 17:03 16:34 15:59 #5  #33 
194  Doug Peterson Jay County 1982 16:18 15:59 #4  #501 
195  Gabe Ocasio Columbus North 2009 17:01 16:30 15:59 #10  #438 
196  Mitchell Rans Caston 2017 16:34 15:48 16:00 #8  #239 
197  Adam Smith Carmel 1980 16:25 16:00 #7  #184 
198  Dave DeNeve New Prairie 1987 16:00 #2  #514 
199  Hari Sathyamurthy Brownsburg 2014 16:51 16:00 #9  #188 
200  Nick Kruse Lake Central 2000 17:09 16:22 16:00 #4  #276 
201  Joe Dillabaugh Valparaiso 1999 16:50 16:27 16:00 #5  #532 
202  Solomon Rice North Central (Indpls) 2013 17:18 16:25 16:00 #6  #461 
203  John Bixby Delta 1978 16:00 #10  #160 
204  Tim Sirbek Morton 2003 16:00 #2  #535 
205  David Widmer Carmel 1980 16:00 #8  #241 
206  Jacob Reinking Concordia Lutheran 2011 16:26 16:00 #6  #543 
207  Zeb Hernandez Warsaw 2017 16:27 16:09 16:00 #9  #544 
208  David Welch Bloomington North 1999 17:38 16:11 16:00 #6  #316 
209  Bill Shuey Carmel 1978 16:26 16:01 #11  #88 
210  Mike Fout LaPorte 2006 17:55 17:46 16:01 #3  #6 
211  Erick Rheam Anderson 1989 16:50 16:08 16:01 #4  #149 
212  Todd Crosson Connersville 1981 16:01 #11  #120 
213  Cole Hardacre Pendleton Heights 2005 16:34 16:09 16:01 #10  #107 
214  Cecil Franke Jac-Cen-Del 1984 16:01 #2  #287 
215  Nate Killeen North Central (Indpls) 2021 16:47 16:04 16:01 #4  #559 
216  Dylan Sorensen Zionsville 2007 17:01 16:59 16:01 #2  #69 
217  Joseph Baltes New Prairie 1993 17:15 16:10 16:01 #2  #413 
218  Neal Wilber Crown Point 1983 16:45 16:01 #6  #564 
219  Paul Stamm Cardinal Ritter 2019 16:26 16:01 #4  #113 
220  Carl Smith Bloomington South 2010 17:19 16:37 16:01 #11  #192 
221  John Fendel Warren Central 1989 16:01 #5  #76 
222  Brian Watts Carmel 1992 16:46 16:01 #2  #330 
223  Joe Hinson Carmel 1999 16:02 #7  #571 
224  Amsalu Bizuneh Ben Davis 1992 16:39 16:02 #3  #305 
225  Ross Ochs Huntington North 2008 17:03 16:23 16:02 #5  #579 
226  Jason Stabnik St. Joseph's 1993 16:58 16:18 16:02 #3  #580 
227  Rick Konopasek Griffith 1974 16:02 #6  #427 
228  Alex Hess Carroll (FW) 2011 17:25 16:02 #7  #583 
229  Basil Robertson Portage 1974 16:02 #7  #584 
230  Jaxon Miller Northridge 2021 16:56 16:38 16:02 #5  #585 
231  Nathan Gephart Triton 2000 16:26 16:02 #5  #541 
232  Adam Lenz Blackford 2005 16:11 16:08 16:02 #11  #589 
233  Charles Clendenen Harding 1981 16:02 #12  #563 
234  Kerry Dickson Jefferson 1977 16:02 #6  #111 
235  Cole Hester Lawrence Central 2011 17:11 16:52 16:02 #8  #591 
236  Loren Spirito Northridge 2005 17:30 16:33 16:02 #12  #422 
237  Wayne Machala Warren Central 1973 16:02 #4  #222 
238  Matthew Yoder Westview 2016 17:34 16:18 16:03 #7  #109 
239  Jeremy Wright Southwestern (Shelbyville) 1990 16:11 16:03 #4  #151 
240  Vernon Morgan Manual 1992 16:28 16:03 #4  #283 
241  Scott Lasiter Franklin Central 2007 17:01 16:28 16:03 #3  #204 
242  Kyle Duvall Westfield 2011 17:04 16:38 16:03 #9  #346 
243  Luke Brahm Ben Davis 2010 17:28 16:35 16:03 #12  #290 
244  Jason Hoard Brebeuf Jesuit 2009 16:59 16:26 16:03 #11  #251 
245  Doug Warren Columbus East 1984 16:38 16:20 16:03 #3  #611 
246  Keith Shank NorthWood 1974 16:03 #8  #613 
247  Michael Pabody Southport 2004 17:03 16:03 #3  #256 
248  Gregg Osborn Blackford 1978 16:03 #12  #439 
249  Kenneth Thomas Wayne 1980 16:03 #9  #621 
250  Cole Kimmel Noblesville 2019 17:17 17:03 16:04 #5  #624 
251  Kai Connor Westfield 2020 17:04 16:21 16:04 #10  #175 
252  Bobby Browning Carmel 2012 16:50 16:16 16:04 #7  #304 
253  Chase Christy Zionsville 1999 16:58 16:04 #8  #630 
254  Brent Caudill Mishawaka 1982 16:04 #5  #509 
255  Brandon Arnold West Noble 2013 17:26 16:21 16:04 #7  #172 
256  Herb Montgomery Anderson 1987 16:04 #3  #639 
257  Brad Untrauer Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2003 16:38 16:04 #3  #587 
258  Jon Finke Columbus North 1974 16:04 #9  #311 
259  Nathan Sherer East Noble 1991 16:42 16:40 16:04 #3  #641 
260  Trevor Thompson Fishers 2014 16:20 16:12 16:04 #10  #642 
261  Zach Mayhew Terre Haute North 2006 18:01 16:44 16:04 #4  #371 
262  Steve Nystrand Elkhart Central 1978 16:32 16:04 #13  #645 
263  Eric Fleming Valparaiso 2000 16:33 16:04 #6  #647 
264  Chase Ballard Columbus North 2013 17:54 16:50 16:04 #8  #126 
265  Brad Hunt Elkhart Central 1991 16:33 16:05 #4  #664 
266  Ayron King Pike 1996 16:05 #2  #165 
267  Dan Allen Portage 1992 16:47 16:28 16:05 #5  #600 
268  Parker Jones Pendleton Heights 2015 17:20 16:31 16:05 #3  #668 
269  Evan Sorensen Evansville Central 2016 18:02 17:11 16:05 #8  #674 
270  Ethan Baitz Homestead 2020 18:55 16:40 16:05 #11  #676 
271  Larry Cuzzort Evansville Central 1974 16:05 #10  #236 
272  Nate Jones Westview 1994 16:28 16:22 16:05 #3  #682 
273  Pete Bieghler Plymouth 1986 16:09 16:33 16:05 #3  #135 
274  David Barker Lincoln (Vincennes) 1974 16:26 16:05 #11  #687 
275  Brice Cleland Pike 2004 16:49 16:05 #4  #688 
276  Ken Collins Northridge 2003 16:55 16:37 16:05 #4  #689 
277  Nate Kaiser Tell City 2017 17:18 16:38 16:05 #10  #556 
278  Dan Taylor Connersville 1982 16:05 #6  #693 
279  Sam Henthorn Westfield 2014 17:24 17:04 16:06 #11  #698 
280  Sam Berger Zionsville 2010 16:50 16:21 16:06 #13  #347 
281  Michael Baker Portage 1987 16:42 16:49 16:06 #4  #701 
282  James Ricker Cathedral 2008 16:33 16:06 #6  #705 
283  Charlie Watson Carmel 2011 16:40 16:06 #10  #710 
284  Ben Miller Carmel 2016 16:36 16:15 16:06 #9  #594 
285  Michael Layne Gary West Side 1994 16:44 16:06 #4  #205 
286  Matteo Rosio Brebeuf Jesuit 2021 16:59 16:28 16:06 #6  #715 
287  Phil Treckman Wabash 1976 16:06 #5  #368 
288  Herb Dresbaugh North Newton 1987 16:06 #5  #720 
289  Frank Pizana West Noble 1993 16:59 16:27 16:06 #4  #260 
290  Andrew Albert Northridge 2007 16:28 16:06 #4  #722 
291  Jeff Glant Southport 1997 17:13 16:22 16:06 #3  #404 
292  Glenn Arndt New Prairie 1990 16:56 16:06 #5  #732 
293  Calvin Kraft Fishers 2012 16:48 16:27 16:07 #8  #133 
294  Jay Jontz Carmel 1985 16:27 16:07 #5  #411 
295  Alvin Sangsuwangul Lawrence North 2004 16:21 16:07 #5  #740 
296  Scott Vicenzi Brownsburg 2008 17:14 16:28 16:07 #7  #31 
297  Ervin Slabach Westview 1992 16:07 #6  #747 
298  Sean Wilson Franklin Community 2006 16:31 16:07 #5  #306 
299  Jacob Schmeling Carroll (FW) 2013 16:32 16:07 #9  #237 
300  Josh Mohr Southwestern (Shelbyville) 1990 16:07 #6  #754 
301  Matt Newell Columbus North 2020 16:48 16:00 16:07 #12  #394 
302  Kyle Burks Bloomington South 2012 16:07 #9  #193 
303  Mike Dolson Elston 1985 16:05 16:07 #6  #670 
304  Isaiah Robyne West Lafayette 2016 17:40 16:43 16:07 #10  #755 
305  Bobby Taylor Roosevelt 1983 16:33 16:07 #7  #757 
306  Filimon Adhanom North Central (Indpls) 2009 16:40 16:07 #12  #145 
307  Matt Miller LaPorte 2007 17:45 16:44 16:07 #5  #252 
308  Connor Geshay North Central (Indpls) 2008 17:39 17:11 16:08 #8  #270 
309  Noah Steffen Concordia Lutheran 2015 16:08 #4  #273 
310  Bret Ridgway Terre Haute North 1974 16:08 #12  #771 
311  Mark Crossman Brownstown Central 2007 16:10 16:08 #6  #776 
312  Sam Kuhn Fishers 2016 17:14 16:22 16:08 #11  #300 
313  Charlie Schuman Carmel 2020 17:42 16:35 16:08 #13  #118 
314  Thomas Revard Carmel 2014 17:02 16:19 16:08 #12  #782 
315  Ryan Kritzer Munster 2013 17:32 16:37 16:08 #10  #122 
316  Joey Zielinski St. Joseph's 2010 16:41 16:08 #14  #174 
317  Robert Just Snider 1980 16:45 16:08 #10  #783 
318  Samuel Froese Elkhart Central 1985 16:33 16:08 #7  #609 
319  Scott Jean Bloomington North 1982 16:08 #7  #458 
320  John Tansy Perry Meridian 2014 18:54 17:14 16:08 #13  #785 
321  Jason Phillips Jefferson 2001 16:47 16:08 #2  #328 
322  Ben Allen Riley 2000 16:20 16:08 #7  #490 
323  Tom Ohlman Carmel 2008 16:35 16:08 #9  #146 
324  Jacob Poyner Warsaw 2011 16:55 16:08 #11  #248 
325  Gary Gottardi Terre Haute North 1974 16:08 #13  #799 
326  Rusty Niccum Westview 1996 17:28 16:34 16:09 #3  #805 
327  William Wishnevski Portage 1973 16:09 #5  #258 
328  John Bradley Rogers 1976 16:09 #6  #352 
329  Matt Gambill Terre Haute South 2020 16:37 16:30 16:09 #14  #811 
330  Brogan Armand Harrison (Evansville) 2013 16:32 16:09 #11  #812 
331  Karl Yost Carmel 1984 16:10 16:09 #4  #813 
332  Aaron Bennett Westfield 2015 16:47 16:06 16:09 #5  #454 
333  Sam Roudebush Noblesville 2010 16:23 16:09 #15  #244 
334  Richard Biever Tell City 1978 16:09 #14  #519 
335  Evan Carr Columbus North 2020 17:19 16:45 16:09 #15  #826 
336  Ryan Johnson DeKalb 1999 16:31 15:59 16:09 #9  #173 
337  Logan Rosenberg Carmel 2007 17:01 16:33 16:09 #7  #828 
338  Will Marquardt Hamilton Southeastern 2020 17:33 16:47 16:09 #16  #832 
339  Cale Allen Fishers 2006 16:09 #6  #424 
340  Jarit Perkins Barr-Reeve 2014 16:32 16:04 16:09 #14  #635 
341  Dylan Harrison Merrillville 2009 16:09 #13  #838 
342  James Lewis Salem 1973 16:09 #6  #358 
343  Ian Hunter North Central (Indpls) 2016 17:18 17:02 16:09 #12  #372 
344  Michael Lenahan Terre Haute North 1981 16:09 #13  #475 
345  Larry Schnieders Norwell 1978 16:09 #15  #679 
346  Bret Grover Bluffton 1999 16:40 16:09 #10  #179 
347  Mark Schramm Mishawaka 1983 16:10 #8  #843 
348  Will Jefferson Whiteland 2019 16:53 16:19 16:10 #6  #130 
349  Greg Howell Carmel 1988 16:37 16:10 #3  #847 
350  Tony Hoffman Southport 1976 16:10 #7  #601 
351  Curtis Carr Brown County 2005 16:10 #13  #75 
352  Chris Cozort Elkhart Central 1992 17:09 17:08 16:10 #7  #848 
353  Jordan Kyle Hamilton Southeastern 2003 16:23 16:10 #5  #517 
354  Blake O'Dell Northridge 2012 17:23 16:44 16:10 #10  #484 
355  Preston Sloffer Carroll (FW) 2020 18:16 17:11 16:10 #17  #856 
356  Ralph Weas Richmond 1974 16:10 #14  #586 
357  Michael Taylor Anderson Preparatory Academy 2017 17:12 16:25 16:10 #11  #859 
358  Randy Houser Prairie Heights 1982 16:10 #8  #483 
359  Ethan Goddard Avon 2017 17:59 17:17 16:10 #12  #863 
360  Aaron Pierson Valparaiso 1992 16:42 16:22 16:10 #8  #865 
361  Bill Perkins Portage 1973 16:10 #7  #868 
362  David Eichenberger Plainfield 2006 17:54 17:07 16:10 #7  #471 
363  Connor Goetz Carroll (FW) 2016 17:29 16:57 16:10 #13  #233 
364  Larry Wood Anderson 1981 16:10 #14  #875 
365  Jeff Stephan Valparaiso 1994 16:15 16:20 16:10 #5  #876 
366  Will Clark Fishers 2019 16:29 16:06 16:10 #7  #526 
367  Bill Irvine North Central (Indpls) 1977 16:11 16:10 #7  #877 
368  Scott Ecclestone Snider 1978 16:10 #16  #878 
369  Wilson Whicker Concordia Lutheran 2018 16:10 #6  #737 
370  Tate Meaux Fishers 2021 17:03 16:38 16:10 #7  #879 
371  Jonathan Reynolds North Harrison 2011 16:24 16:14 16:10 #12  #381 
372  Teddy Browning Carmel 2014 16:10 #15  #888 
373  Josh Wolfe DeKalb 2001 16:54 16:08 16:10 #3  #681 
374  Griffin Tichenor Bloomington North 2013 17:37 16:50 16:11 #12  #429 
375  Tim Armstrong Warren Central 2004 16:59 16:11 #6  #896 
376  Kevin Pensinger Northrop 1983 16:11 #9  #900 
377  Brian Ayersman Lake Central 1982 16:11 #9  #902 
378  Aaron Kremer Bishop Chatard 2005 16:50 16:20 16:11 #14  #749 
379  Tom Mills Northrop 1982 17:24 17:12 16:11 #10  #915 
380  Robert Peterson Portage 1974 16:11 #15  #916 
381  Sean Jennings Seymour 2005 16:44 16:20 16:11 #15  #918 
382  Asher Propst Noblesville 2021 17:13 16:17 16:11 #8  #920 
383  Mike Mazier West Noble 1981 16:11 #15  #572 
384  John Nowlan Bishop Dwenger 1977 16:11 #8  #923 
385  Jakob Kintzele Chesterton 2016 17:00 16:17 16:11 #14  #209 
386  Tyeson Mundy Terre Haute North 2010 17:34 16:43 16:11 #16  #302 
387  Brayden Henkle Franklin Central 2021 17:21 16:44 16:11 #9  #926 
388  Jason Walker Woodlan 1995 16:11 #2  #652 
389  Curt Franke Norwell 1982 16:37 16:11 #11  #929 
390  Jerry Schrock Elkhart Central 1979 16:42 16:12 #6  #774 
391  Gary Costelle Providence 1983 16:51 16:12 #10  #187 
392  Scott Schroer Valparaiso 1982 16:32 16:12 #12  #203 
393  John Warmoth Mishawaka 1995 16:38 16:12 #3  #669 
394  Zach Tranter Franklin Community 2007 17:02 17:32 16:12 #8  #861 
395  Jason Cussen Northfield 1995 16:58 16:36 16:12 #4  #958 
396  Larry Blanford Richmond 1975 16:37 16:12 #6  #709 
397  David Coffey Brebeuf Jesuit 2014 17:10 16:55 16:12 #16  #547 
398  Glenn Moore Northrop 1978 16:12 #17  #963 
399  Greg Ross Portage 1978 16:43 16:12 #18  #315 
400  Robert Smitson Brebeuf Jesuit 1999 17:23 16:26 16:12 #11  #190 
401  Jason Gunn Highland 1994 16:12 #6  #760 
402  Dominic Ventura Southport 1997 17:32 16:58 16:12 #4  #972 
403  Randy Placencia Garrett 2004 16:59 16:31 16:12 #7  #975 
404  Jay Pillai LaPorte 2021 19:04 17:25 16:12 #10  #982 
405  Hunter Boyer Lowell 2015 18:21 17:28 16:12 #6  #470 
406  Caleb Williams Harrison (WL) 2018 17:46 17:02 16:12 #7  #335 
407  Travis Lozier West Vigo 1995 16:12 #5  #983 
408  Hale O'Herren Cathedral 2008 17:01 16:32 16:13 #10  #365 
409  Travis Watson Mishawaka 2001 16:28 16:13 #4  #986 
410  Chris Norrick Norwell 1981 16:13 #16  #432 
411  Max Gustaitis Bloomington North 2003 16:42 16:13 #6  #480 
412  Nolan Bailey Bloomington North 2020 19:08 17:01 16:13 #18  #987 
413  Steve Frazier Harding 1974 16:13 #16  #582 
414  Pat Rice Northrop 1981 16:13 16:13 #17  #597 
415  Tyler Keslin Munster 2014 17:03 16:13 #17  #232 
416  Sam Baker Columbus North 2004 16:42 16:13 #8  #992 
417  Dan Mulvihill Portage 1981 16:34 16:13 #18  #393 
418  Jeff Sypniewski Adams 1980 16:13 #11  #555 
419  Charles Hall Union City 1976 16:31 16:13 #8  #29 
420  Nathan Lewis Jennings County 1989 16:25 16:13 #6  #604 
421  Jonathan Harley Penn 2016 16:13 #15  #1,005 
422  Steve Casebolt Richmond 1995 16:12 16:13 #6  #350 
423  Norm Hedges Heritage 1988 16:25 16:13 #4  #1,013 
424  Aaron Smith Columbus North 2003 16:48 16:13 #7  #1,014 
425  Paul Harris Bloomington South 1975 16:34 16:13 #7  #457 
426  Zachary Raber Norwell 1992 16:13 #9  #1,018 
427  Nicholas Lagemann Prairie Heights 2011 16:21 16:47 16:13 #13  #965 
428  Spencer Danielson Terre Haute South 2013 17:36 16:25 16:13 #13  #289 
429  Chandler Ball Lawrence Central 2011 16:53 16:13 #14  #704 
430  Jeff Powers Franklin Community 2000 17:35 16:48 16:13 #8  #1,031 
431  Ryan Cutter Chesterton 2009 17:16 16:13 #14  #1,029 
432  Tito Downer Carmel 1995 16:46 16:13 #7  #1,032 
433  Josh Colvin Marion 1990 16:13 #7  #716 
434  Greg Orman Bishop Dwenger 1976 16:13 #9  #296 
435  Kodi Mullins Homestead 2009 17:13 16:34 16:13 #15  #605 
436  Ezra Burrell Brebeuf Jesuit 2021 16:25 16:11 16:13 #11  #903 
437  Scott Smith Norwell 1978 16:38 16:14 #19  #1,042 
438  Arthur Bishop Carroll (Flora) 1997 16:32 16:14 #5  #570 
439  Andrew Russell Martinsville 1997 17:05 16:38 16:14 #6  #195 
440  Mike Brown Floyd Central 1983 16:53 16:14 #11  #186 
441  Cole Raymond LaPorte 2020 17:20 16:42 16:14 #19  #148 
442  Jesse Hamlin Snider 2017 17:09 16:14 16:14 #13  #97 
443  Kevin Chandler East Noble 1996 17:09 16:35 16:14 #4  #1,043 
444  Noah Hufnagel Heritage Hills 2016 16:29 17:01 16:14 #16  #1,030 
445  Adam Martin Chesterton 2004 16:45 16:27 16:14 #9  #227 
446  Spencer Clapp Cathedral 2011 17:21 16:14 #15  #1,054 
447  Rob Grote Batesville 2002 16:49 16:14 #2  #159 
448  Will Nobbe Zionsville 2021 17:27 17:00 16:14 #12  #1,060 
449  Curtis Persinger Owen Valley 1998 17:18 16:41 16:14 #2  #1,061 
450  Josh Graham Huntington North 2008 17:15 16:57 16:14 #11  #463 
451  Stanton Florea Carroll (FW) 1987 16:21 17:05 16:14 #6  #1,065 
452  Kevin Wheeler Southport 1976 16:14 #10  #518 
453  Brad Wheeler Franklin Community 2002 16:51 16:28 16:14 #3  #382 
454  Marty Jones Terre Haute North 1981 16:14 #19  #858 
455  Ken Lane Northrop 1980 16:14 #12  #1,081 
456  John Lowery Portage 1983 16:53 16:15 #12  #637 
457  Bill Keller Kokomo 1975 16:13 16:15 #8  #202 
458  Jim Fitzgerald New Haven 1978 16:15 #20  #1,089 
459  Sean Threewits Union City 2000 16:28 16:15 #9  #321 
460  Clayton Guthrie Columbus North 2021 17:39 17:11 16:15 #13  #1,094 
461  Mike Myers Greensburg 1990 17:35 16:15 #8  #1,097 
462  Darin Lawrence Lawrence Central 2013 18:07 16:46 16:15 #14  #1,099 
463  Richie Beams Carmel 1988 16:59 16:20 16:15 #5  #477 
464  Ben Anderson Carmel 2012 16:59 16:15 #11  #450 
465  Randy Coudriet Portage 1978 18:03 16:15 #21  #1,104 
466  Curtis Burks Bloomington South 2011 16:15 #16  #1,109 
467  John Pence Columbus North 2006 16:51 16:21 16:15 #8  #697 
468  Austin Hall Columbia City 2020 18:27 17:09 16:15 #20  #465 
469  Kyle Baker Highland (Anderson) 1992 16:27 16:15 #10  #271 
470  Anthony Didion LaPorte 2012 17:32 16:58 16:15 #12  #254 
471  Jeff Vamos Elkhart Central 1978 16:15 #22  #955 
472  Andrew Buzzelli Bloomington North 2007 17:05 16:41 16:15 #9  #576 
473  Daniel Zelaya Concord 2009 17:14 16:33 16:15 #16  #1,115 
474  Philipp Heckhausen Portage 2005 16:15 #16  #1,118 
475  Ryan Byrne North Harrison 2003 17:01 16:49 16:15 #8  #264 
476  Josh Bedford Terre Haute North 2004 17:03 16:49 16:15 #10  #1,120 
477  Cael Light Terre Haute South 2019 17:14 16:13 16:15 #8  #1,000 
478  Chris Powers Muncie Central 1997 16:15 #7  #608 
479  Josh Millares Fishers 2009 16:46 16:22 16:15 #17  #1,127 
480  Michael Passmore Mooresville 2011 17:08 16:15 #17  #462 
481  Aaron Crague Lake Central 1996 16:21 16:15 #5  #1,129 
482  Cody Stone Warren Central 2010 17:04 16:33 16:15 #17  #1,131 
483  Thomas Gastineau Carmel 2017 16:30 16:24 16:15 #14  #1,132 
484  Julian Jimenez-Corredor West Lafayette 2008 17:01 16:41 16:15 #12  #1,134 
485  Greg Myers Bishop Noll 1976 16:15 #11  #1,135 
486  Johnnie Guy North Harrison 2010 17:15 16:29 16:15 #18  #367 
487  Cody Brown Central Noble 2000 17:11 16:15 #10  #1,137 
488  Braden Sweet Southwood 2019 17:02 16:40 16:15 #9  #1,110 
489  Joshua Rogers North Central (Farmersburg) 2001 16:15 #5  #636 
490  Coley Pesce New Prairie 1988 16:28 16:16 #6  #1,141 
491  Caleb Chapman Lowell 2016 16:16 #17  #1,142 
492  Bennett DuBois Hamilton Southeastern 2020 16:16 #21  #562 
493  Dan Kinn Carmel 2007 16:16 #10  #308 
494  Matt Grate DeKalb 1974 16:50 16:16 #17  #229 
495  Miguel Lozano Mishawaka 2010 16:31 16:16 #19  #196 
496  Stan Temme Evansville Central 1980 16:48 16:32 16:16 #13  #529 
497  Mike Wynn Goshen 1982 16:50 16:16 #13  #116 
498  Andrew Beiriger Columbus North 2009 17:09 16:16 #18  #1,105 
499  Robert Woodley Bloomington South 1977 16:58 16:13 16:16 #9  #1,012 
500  Aaron Miller New Castle 1989 16:16 #7  #1,162 
501  Rene Hernandez Bishop Noll 1998 16:46 16:16 #3  #1,164 
502  Madison Roeder Hamilton Southeastern 2005 16:37 16:16 #17  #758 
503  Tom Foushee Floyd Central 1976 16:28 16:16 #12  #161 
504  Kevin Monroe Rushville 1991 16:16 #5  #1,168 
505  Mike Tolle Carmel 1986 16:37 16:16 #4  #249 
506  Alan Thomas Oak Hill 1985 16:16 #8  #1,170 
507  John Harter Anderson 1981 16:16 #20  #1,173 
508  Carter Meyer Carroll (FW) 2015 16:51 16:16 #7  #610 
509  Brian Carden Chesterton 1989 16:48 16:46 16:16 #8  #1,080 
510  Trevor Braden Morgan Twp 2017 16:43 16:37 16:16 #15  #1,179 
511  Tyler Lowhorn Warren Central 2014 18:19 16:49 16:16 #18  #1,182 
512  Charlie Leedke Carmel 2021 17:21 16:27 16:16 #14  #1,183 
513  Jack Kovach Brebeuf Jesuit 2018 17:27 16:39 16:16 #8  #155 
514  Steve Hannah Carmel 1977 16:16 #10  #834 
515  Evan Johnson West Lafayette 2014 17:51 16:40 16:16 #19  #618 
516  Harry Stants Culver Academies 1989 16:16 #9  #807 
517  Roman Jennings Snider 2015 17:03 16:19 16:16 #8  #1,188 
518  Mitchell Hopf Heritage Hills 2017 17:21 16:16 #16  #844 
519  Michael George Carmel 2012 17:15 16:33 16:17 #13  #762 
520  Paul Perales Wawasee 2001 16:25 16:17 #6  #1,196 
521  Andrew Carmin Bloomington North 2011 16:58 17:22 16:17 #18  #1,198 
522  Logan Wealing Benton Central 1997 16:17 #8  #673 
523  Cody Trotter Elkhart Memorial 1986 16:46 16:17 #5  #1,202 
524  Mike Watts Westview 1997 17:20 16:31 16:17 #9  #1,206 
525  Grant Moon Carmel 2018 17:23 16:17 #9  #542 
526  Luis Guerrero Washington (East Chicago) 1980 16:17 #14  #362 
527  Peyton Reed Valparaiso 2011 17:12 16:47 16:17 #19  #567 
528  Mark King Charlestown 1982 16:17 #14  #551 
529  Justin Mason Cathedral 2003 16:32 16:17 #9  #1,211 
530  Scott Steffen Norwell 1982 16:26 16:17 #15  #871 
531  Tom Taylor Portage 1995 17:10 16:43 16:17 #8  #1,092 
532  Brian Miller Crown Point 1993 16:49 16:17 #5  #1,219 
533  Drew Shellenberger Southport 2018 17:06 16:34 16:17 #10  #1,222 
534  Brian Finley Chesterton 1978 16:17 #23  #1,224 
535  Jeff Hoover Adams 2002 16:17 #4  #733 
536  Jacob Rich Carmel 2005 16:38 16:17 #18  #206 
537  Dustin Sandoval Portage 1993 16:38 16:07 16:17 #6  #746 
538  Theo Burgwald Munster 2014 18:50 17:08 16:17 #20  #717 
539  Evan Cooksey Brownsburg 1997 16:12 16:17 #10  #942 
540  Bruce Sailor Paoli 1978 16:17 #24  #1,230 
541  Michael Koslow Portage 1984 16:38 16:22 16:17 #5  #966 
542  Will Persin McCutcheon 2016 18:07 16:59 16:17 #18  #430 
543  Ethan Meyer Fishers 2017 17:09 16:36 16:17 #17  #331 
544  Justin Thomas Carmel 2001 16:17 #7  #1,233 
545  Loren Huck Valparaiso 1985 16:41 16:18 #9  #1,234 
546  Kyle Walsh Western 2002 16:18 #5  #546 
547  Nick Waninger Heritage Hills 2001 16:18 #8  #1,235 
548  Damon Pruett Barr-Reeve 2011 17:14 16:18 #20  #552 
549  Patrick O'Neil Cathedral 2013 17:24 15:58 16:18 #15  #466 
550  Evan Bouillet Carmel 2015 17:45 16:47 16:18 #9  #1,246 
551  Dustin Starnes Northrop 2015 17:04 16:10 16:18 #10  #893 
552  Spencer Carpenter Westview 2019 16:35 15:59 16:18 #10  #479 
553  Jared Wethington McCutcheon 2008 17:22 16:18 #13  #1,251 
554  Mike McMurray NorthWood 1976 16:18 #13  #1,254 
555  Robert Lohman Carroll (FW) 2020 17:08 17:16 16:18 #22  #684 
556  Kaden Eaton Columbus North 2012 16:38 16:18 #14  #307 
557  Jeff Faulk Ben Davis 1999 16:59 16:18 #12  #1,262 
558  Tommy Claxton Goshen 2021 17:02 16:39 16:18 #15  #1,264 
559  Anthony Witt Shakamak 2006 18:35 17:23 16:18 #9  #93 
560  Matthew Helton Zionsville 2021 17:14 16:46 16:18 #16  #1,271 
561  Nathan Morrow DeKalb 2006 17:17 16:32 16:18 #10  #531 
562  Cameron Stephens Silver Creek 2015 18:20 16:46 16:18 #11  #1,276 
563  Jeremiah Vaughan Franklin County 2007 16:18 #11  #1,277 
564  Jack Gillard Bloomington South 2018 17:13 16:49 16:18 #11  #846 
565  Richard Teixeira DeKalb 1975 17:24 16:33 16:18 #9  #177 
566  Matt Ronzone Elkhart Memorial 1985 16:15 16:18 #10  #412 
567  Joe Jaeger Crown Point 1975 16:18 #10  #791 
568  Jon Harper Carroll (FW) 2011 17:28 16:45 16:18 #21  #243 
569  Sawyer Miller South Adams 2013 18:30 17:17 16:18 #16  #1,294 
570  Ryan Hutton Columbus North 2001 16:18 #9  #487 
571  Stephen Cohen North Newton 2001 17:15 16:25 16:18 #10  #766 
572  Ben Milroy Columbus North 2002 17:45 16:45 16:19 #6  #1,100 
573  Jim Mirda Griffith 1985 16:19 #11  #247 
574  Sean Rhodes Warsaw 1984 16:19 #6  #1,101 
575  Ryan Ferguson Noblesville 2009 17:55 17:07 16:19 #19  #833 
576  Mark Chandler Bloomington South 2010 17:06 16:19 #20  #548 
577  John Companik Bishop Noll 1980 16:19 #15  #124 
578  Max Goldak Chesterton 2003 17:09 16:40 16:19 #10  #1,302 
579  David Williams Silver Creek 1990 16:19 #9  #1,303 
580  Isaiah Hollars Bloomington North 2017 17:53 16:54 16:19 #18  #449 
581  Sammy Tebeje Pike 2011 17:33 16:51 16:19 #22  #545 
582  Lance Nelson Southport 2008 16:28 16:21 16:19 #14  #1,307 
583  Blake Jones Snider 2010 16:47 16:19 #21  #1,308 
584  John Longfellow Portage 1973 16:19 #8  #629 
585  Danny Goodman Castle 1992 16:19 #11  #1,077 
586  Heath Hokey Lincoln (Cambridge City) 1992 16:33 16:19 #12  #1,312 
587  Derek Stinefield Wapahani 2007 16:57 16:19 #12  #1,130 
588  Alejandro Arroyo Culver Academies 2008 16:25 16:19 #15  #117 
589  Mike Skiles Ben Davis 1998 16:37 16:19 #4  #505 
590  Jason Hochstedler Northwestern 1995 16:19 #9  #632 
591  Mark Doner Lake Central 1982 16:19 #16  #1,071 
592  Greg Hottell Edgewood 1989 17:00 16:36 16:19 #10  #297 
593  Jaylen Castillo Fishers 2019 17:37 16:19 #11  #1,187 
594  Jack Acton Valparaiso 2018 17:34 16:38 16:19 #12  #1,322 
595  Eric Cave Columbus North 2004 16:35 16:19 #11  #1,311 
596  Griffin Barger Terre Haute South 2015 18:28 16:39 16:19 #12  #1,327 
597  Nick Hammer North Central (Indpls) 1991 16:30 16:19 #6  #211 
598  Mark Cisneros Mississinewa 1988 16:19 #7  #1,332 
599  Keith Sharpless Bloomington North 1979 16:57 16:19 #7  #152 
600  Glenn Weidner Plymouth 1987 16:45 16:19 #7  #1,335 
601  Aaron Rush Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2014 17:21 16:57 16:19 #21  #678 
602  Drew Smith Fishers 2018 17:38 16:19 #13  #1,339 
603  Ladd Mercer Northridge 2006 16:42 16:33 16:19 #11  #366 
604  Karson Tays Columbus North 2011 17:41 16:19 #23  #607 
605  Karl Swihart Ben Davis 1975 17:01 16:19 #11  #789 
606  Charles Deford Northrop 1975 16:19 #12  #431 
607  Christian Stevens Brebeuf Jesuit 2016 17:51 16:56 16:19 #19  #1,197 
608  Phil Hallett Whiteland 1985 16:20 #12  #934 
609  Ethan Hines Guerin Catholic 2021 18:01 16:57 16:20 #17  #1,347 
610  Caleb Kerr Evansville North 2010 16:20 #22  #279 
611  Tony Byers Columbus North 1980 16:20 #16  #650 
612  Luke Shappell Leo 2021 16:20 #18  #1,351 
613  Ken Jackson Warren Central 1982 16:33 16:20 #17  #1,352 
614  Evan Liechty South Adams 2011 17:02 17:08 16:20 #24  #1,353 
615  Adam Gibb Richmond 1993 16:37 16:20 #7  #415 
616  Ben Rankin Columbus North 2014 16:50 16:20 #22  #1,358 
617  Ryan Conrad Zionsville 2011 16:20 #25  #1,362 
618  Drew Hogan Goshen 2020 16:21 16:20 #23  #262 
619  Milton Brinza Terre Haute North 2009 17:43 16:48 16:20 #20  #1,363 
620  Joel O'Shea Wheeler 2014 16:30 16:39 16:20 #23  #751 
621  Andy Carr Columbus North 2012 17:01 16:20 #15  #416 
622  Traishaun Johnson Ben Davis 2008 17:42 16:23 16:20 #16  #729 
623  Daniel Konstanski Bloomington South 2000 16:51 16:20 #11  #1,381 
624  Fred Newlin Carmel 1978 16:20 #25  #391 
625  Richard Fields Seymour 1978 16:20 #26  #1,390 
626  Daniel Williams Carmel 2011 16:59 16:35 16:20 #26  #1,392 
627  Scott Goe DeKalb 1981 16:49 16:32 16:21 #21  #1,398 
628  Ben Bizuneh Pike 2006 17:03 16:21 #12  #593 
629  Josh Janko Carmel 1992 17:15 16:21 #13  #1,400 
630  Neil Crouse Silver Creek 1987 16:21 #8  #446 
631  Stephen Cho Hamilton Southeastern 2012 17:01 16:21 #16  #999 
632  Ian Salmon University 2019 16:21 #12  #1,405 
633  Jacob James Waldron 2018 17:42 17:10 16:21 #14  #1,406 
634  Ryan Zoeller Floyd Central 1990 17:11 16:47 16:21 #10  #189 
635  Steven Wroblewski Elston 1980 17:02 16:21 #17  #1,409 
636  Kent Mahnesmith Angola 1983 16:05 16:21 #13  #696 
637  Jason Storms Hanover Central 1989 16:33 16:21 #11  #1,414 
638  Erik Chilian Valparaiso 1983 16:21 #14  #1,415 
639  Ryan Pehlman Cathedral 2017 17:37 16:41 16:21 #19  #873 
640  Matt Scheidt Columbus East 1995 16:21 #10  #1,419 
641  Mike Kalb Bloomington South 1977 16:14 16:21 #11  #1,076 
642  Dan Porter Carmel 2008 16:32 16:21 #17  #1,420 
643  Ronnie Peters Tippecanoe Valley 1980 16:21 #18  #1,422 
644  Nick Arndt New Prairie 2011 17:17 16:58 16:21 #27  #1,396 
645  Ryan Schreiber New Prairie 1996 17:00 16:21 #6  #1,425 
646  Keagan Stuckey Homestead 2018 19:19 17:04 16:21 #15  #976 
647  Jarret Rockwell Center Grove 2021 17:03 16:35 16:21 #19  #1,427 
648  Matt Miller DeKalb 1996 16:39 16:16 16:21 #7  #418 
649  Jason Redman Chesterton 1991 17:05 16:29 16:21 #7  #1,023 
650  Adam George Cathedral 2012 17:09 16:21 #17  #329 
651  Kyle Eller Lowell 2011 17:16 16:21 #28  #218 
652  Chris Van Auken East Noble 1990 17:15 16:21 #11  #1,320 
653  Tim Hughes Huntington North 1974 16:21 #18  #1,445 
654  Charlie Koeppen Carmel 1999 17:08 16:39 16:21 #13  #317 
655  Mike Rawlings Crown Point 1976 16:22 16:21 #14  #761 
656  Kyle Mobley Perry Meridian 2005 16:22 #19  #1,451 
657  J.R. Hodgen McCutcheon 2006 16:51 16:22 #13  #1,457 
658  Conner Sandt Northridge 2014 17:14 16:30 16:22 #24  #1,116 
659  Matthew Huettner North Central (Indpls) 1985 16:22 #13  #797 
660  Travis Ray Carmel 1992 17:07 16:22 #14  #779 
661  Josh Roche Lawrence North 2009 17:16 16:22 #21  #960 
662  Seth Aydt Gibson Southern 1999 16:41 16:22 #14  #978 
663  Scott Kilmer Snider 1978 16:22 #27  #707 
664  Max Silcox Homestead 2011 17:15 16:37 16:22 #29  #1,469 
665  Frank Best Norwell 1977 16:22 #12  #1,472 
666  Robby Pratt Zionsville 2018 17:01 16:36 16:22 #16  #1,047 
667  Quentin Pierce Castle 2013 16:51 16:22 #17  #349 
668  Brent Ellis North Central (Indpls) 1986 16:27 16:22 #6  #1,108 
669  Tyler Stegman Fishers 2006 16:22 #14  #1,477 
670  Leo Simpson Tell City 2016 16:43 16:45 16:22 #20  #1,372 
671  William White Harrison (WL) 2017 16:45 16:22 #20  #1,231 
672  Steve Eller Penn 1978 16:22 #28  #1,485 
673  Curt Carey Owen Valley 1979 16:34 16:22 #8  #15 
674  Paul Vandersteen Bloomington South 1977 16:22 #13  #753 
675  Chad Bowman Carmel 2005 16:41 16:22 #20  #1,486 
676  Wes Seacat New Albany 2001 17:17 16:38 16:22 #11  #1,145 
677  Wyatt McCullough Franklin Community 2018 17:06 16:22 #17  #1,489 
678  Mark Healey Cascade 1980 16:22 #19  #628 
679  David Reinking Northrop 1974 16:22 #19  #1,252 
680  Jared Smit Central Catholic 1996 16:34 16:22 #8  #1,493 
681  Ben Reifenberg Bishop Dwenger 2005 17:01 16:22 #21  #400 
682  Sean Kostelnik Kankakee Valley 1987 17:09 16:35 16:22 #9  #1,194 
683  Tom Bolanowski Munster 2012 17:13 16:45 16:22 #18  #1,502 
684  Ryan Warrenburg Franklin Community 2000 17:24 16:11 16:22 #12  #191 
685  Ben Woolems Heritage Hills 2011 16:22 #30  #653 
686  Dakota Merkel LaPorte 2015 17:20 16:50 16:22 #13  #1,508 
687  Lincoln McKinley New Palestine 1994 16:22 #7  #721 
688  John Fernandez Hobart 1985 16:23 #14  #1,309 
689  Jordan Annis Mishawaka 2011 18:14 17:13 16:23 #31  #1,512 
690  Paul Zielinski Columbus North 2005 16:56 16:23 #22  #1,514 
691  Trevor Nolan Brownsburg 2019 18:39 17:03 16:23 #13  #460 
692  Gannon Switzer Carmel 1987 17:23 16:23 #10  #1,518 
693  Sam Nolan Harding 1989 16:23 #12  #512 
694  Brian Potts Carmel 1976 16:23 #15  #1,434 
695  Mark Smith DeKalb 1974 16:59 16:23 #20  #1,384 
696  Calvin Bates Carmel 2017 16:27 16:23 16:23 #21  #735 
697  Trey Harris Carmel 2016 16:55 16:26 16:23 #21  #1,066 
698  Jerry Frye Chesterton 1982 17:09 16:56 16:23 #18  #1,524 
699  David Rudy Northwestern 1996 16:23 #9  #1,525 
700  Eric Colley Portage 1983 16:23 #15  #1,181 
701  John Rafferty Rensselaer Central 1990 16:13 16:23 #12  #1,004 
702  Donny McArdle Homestead 2019 16:51 16:52 16:23 #14  #1,531 
703  Mike Wellman Tell City 1976 17:17 16:23 #16  #1,534 
704  Peyton Grizzard Chesterton 1980 16:23 #20  #588 
705  Sawyer Hitchcock Hamilton Southeastern 2010 17:21 16:41 16:23 #23  #592 
706  Collin Ginebaugh Noblesville 2009 17:03 16:26 16:23 #22  #1,371 
707  Joey Byrne Floyd Central 1996 17:01 16:53 16:23 #10  #1,209 
708  Brian Wakefield Bedford North Lawrence 1992 16:41 16:23 #15  #895 
709  David Dalton Greenwood 2012 16:44 16:26 16:23 #19  #140 
710  Alex Shields Fishers 2007 17:21 16:23 #13  #178 
711  Aaron Lord New Albany 2021 17:35 16:41 16:23 #20  #1,543 
712  Weston Naville Floyd Central 2020 17:21 16:53 16:23 #24  #817 
713  Mike Claeys New Prairie 2002 17:00 16:39 16:23 #7  #967 
714  Mike Oppy Southmont 1986 16:23 #7  #1,421 
715  Tim Schoch Bloomington North 2006 17:15 16:45 16:23 #15  #1,048 
716  Doug Musson Cascade 1979 16:23 #9  #1,548 
717  Bill Svihla Terre Haute North 1974 16:23 #21  #1,549 
718  Will Murphy Carmel 2018 17:28 16:39 16:23 #18  #1,551 
719  Keelan Grant Carmel 2016 16:23 #22  #407 
720  Nyc Sigmon Avon 2016 18:18 16:23 #23  #1,560 
721  Brent Grogan Oak Hill 1991 16:48 16:31 16:23 #8  #1,086 
722  Isaiah White Perry Meridian 2012 17:26 17:02 16:23 #20  #792 
723  Ryan Smythe Wawasee 2006 16:48 16:31 16:23 #16  #1,565 
724  Daniel Gornall Bloomington South 1981 16:23 #22  #1,566 
725  Doug Collins Portage 1980 16:52 16:23 #21  #225 
726  Matt Geisel Bloomington North 1994 17:27 17:24 16:23 #8  #750 
727  Hans Weber St. Joseph's 1985 16:24 #15  #725 
728  Luke Miller Bishop Dwenger 2011 17:07 16:33 16:24 #32  #1,119 
729  Matt McCarty Warren Central 2002 16:24 #8  #1,568 
730  Mike Schroeder Rogers 1986 16:24 #8  #1,223 
731  Kevin Martin Pioneer 1979 16:24 #10  #433 
732  Curt Stewart Crown Point 1979 17:18 16:04 16:24 #11  #238 
733  Eric Underwood Manchester 1985 16:48 16:24 #16  #685 
734  Kameron Konopasek Lake Central 2014 17:16 16:24 #25  #578 
735  Chris Day Floyd Central 1978 16:24 #29  #1,574 
736  Zach Gates Columbus North 2007 16:58 16:24 #14  #1,577 
737  Bob Cox Carmel 1973 16:24 #9  #1,583 
738  Wil Zinkan Bloomington South 2017 17:12 16:24 #22  #1,588 
739  Damon Horn Warren Central 2013 17:53 17:02 16:24 #18  #1,589 
740  Dylan Zeck Terre Haute North 2021 16:57 16:34 16:24 #21  #1,592 
741  Drew Gambill Shakamak 2008 16:58 16:22 16:24 #18  #1,020 
742  Jeff Strakowski NorthWood 1979 16:24 #12  #1,248 
743  Marc Dickison Ben Davis 1988 17:25 16:40 16:24 #8  #1,128 
744  Chris Westerkamp Portage 1995 16:55 16:24 #11  #1,600 
745  Zane Cooperider West Lafayette 2009 18:02 16:39 16:24 #23  #931 
746  Braxton Fritz Northridge 2003 17:16 16:35 16:24 #11  #675 
747  Brad Regan Floyd Central 1998 17:04 17:02 16:24 #5  #1,561 
748  Jaurice Dye Elkhart Memorial 2005 17:00 16:07 16:24 #23  #265 
749  Brad Reinking Northrop 1982 17:29 17:08 16:24 #19  #921 
750  Michael Jordan Pike 2007 16:24 #15  #530 
751  Caleb Pack Warren Central 2007 17:14 16:39 16:24 #16  #1,513 
752  Fred Reynolds Portage 1975 16:24 #13  #1,607 
753  Barry Hallock Warren Central 1978 16:24 #30  #1,610 
754  Sammy Shaw Carmel 2000 17:15 16:36 16:24 #13  #539 
755  Kobe Milledge Snider 2019 17:11 16:39 16:24 #15  #1,613 
756  David Valentine Portage 1980 16:39 16:39 16:24 #22  #1,088 
757  Alex Meyer Fishers 2017 17:25 16:44 16:24 #23  #1,207 
758  James Booher Southport 1975 16:24 #14  #1,483 
759  Steve Brownlee Crown Point 1982 16:32 16:24 #20  #1,618 
760  Colby Shiver Westfield 2008 16:39 16:25 #19  #1,621 
761  Brian Mulvihill Portage 1975 16:24 16:25 #15  #1,146 
762  Martin Ross Snider 1978 16:25 #31  #1,633 
763  Michael Ross Snider 1978 16:25 #32  #1,404 
764  Morgan Welsh McCutcheon 2009 16:45 16:25 #24  #128 
765  Joel Liechty East Noble 2003 17:12 16:42 16:25 #12  #1,642 
766  Zachary Leinheiser Carmel 2014 16:26 16:25 #26  #1,643 
767  Andy Wilson Ben Davis 2006 16:40 16:25 #17  #1,009 
768  Kyle Harris Lawrence North 2015 18:02 16:48 16:25 #14  #1,650 
769  Tony Kwiatkowski Portage 1984 16:54 16:27 16:25 #7  #1,651 
770  Ricky Warren Franklin Community 2006 16:33 16:25 #18  #850 
771  Alex Fenn Tell City 2007 17:05 16:25 #17  #1,656 
772  John East Silver Creek 1990 16:59 16:22 16:25 #13  #60 
773  John Tebbe Greensburg 1990 16:54 16:25 #14  #1,380 
774  Seth Eagleson New Palestine 2012 16:47 16:25 #21  #1,283 
775  Jason Yazel Adams 1984 16:25 #8  #1,665 
776  Pat Sweeney Tell City 1974 16:25 #22  #1,344 
777  Eric Hoffman Noblesville 2015 17:28 16:32 16:25 #15  #949 
778  Brendan Chwalek Silver Creek 2007 17:15 16:42 16:25 #18  #1,675 
779  Brad Bernhardt Ben Davis 1995 17:39 16:55 16:25 #12  #341 
780  Kenny Pinaire North Harrison 1983 16:13 16:25 #16  #993 
781  Ben Johnson Carmel 2018 18:28 16:38 16:25 #19  #1,684 
782  Bryce Smith Northview 2001 17:31 16:49 16:26 #12  #1,688 
783  Jared Campbell Franklin Community 2002 16:59 16:26 #9  #473 
784  Scott England Crown Point 1980 16:37 16:26 #23  #686 
785  Tom Wolfe Fairfield 1999 16:58 16:26 #15  #891 
786  Joey Copeland Lake Central 2016 17:06 16:44 16:26 #24  #1,692 
787  Tyler Wynn Goshen 2009 17:40 17:02 16:26 #25  #1,300 
788  Matthew Seeds Northrop 1994 16:26 #9  #622 
789  Marshall Lowe Andrean 1992 16:26 #16  #695 
790  James Turman Terre Haute South 2016 17:37 17:11 16:26 #25  #1,701 
791  Michael Singleton New Prairie 1994 17:39 16:26 #10  #1,703 
792  ET Browning Zionsville 2016 17:41 16:52 16:26 #26  #1,167 
793  Clay Malayter Hebron 1995 16:26 #13  #806 
794  Bob Carlin Brebeuf Jesuit 1975 16:26 #16  #1,709 
795  Dustin Blink Lowell 1998 16:26 #6  #1,714 
796  Len Sunderman Huntington North 1974 16:26 #23  #1,716 
797  Dereck Vogel Wabash 2018 17:33 16:58 16:26 #20  #1,645 
798  Chester Vanek Chesterton 2006 16:57 16:26 #19  #1,718 
799  Hunter Motz North Posey 2009 16:49 16:26 #26  #1,719 
800  Mateo Mendez Columbus North 2021 16:26 #22  #1,724 
801  Michael Parrish Franklin Central 2015 18:22 16:59 16:26 #16  #1,725 
802  Jeff Fitch Portage 1986 17:09 16:26 #9  #1,389 
803  David Kampf New Prairie 2013 17:41 16:52 16:26 #19  #1,727 
804  J.D. Smith Carmel 2007 17:05 16:36 16:26 #19  #510 
805  Deric Laurent New Haven 2014 17:22 16:26 #27  #1,412 
806  Andrew Morris Chesterton 2009 16:26 #27  #1,649 
807  Douglas Nern Snider 1985 16:40 16:44 16:26 #17  #1,041 
808  Daniel Gerber Danville 2015 17:11 16:26 #17  #1,382 
809  Thomas Simpson Tell City 2016 16:48 17:06 16:26 #27  #1,736 
810  Larry Park Richmond 1978 16:26 #33  #603 
811  Jacob Kodrick Brownsburg 2019 17:16 17:10 16:26 #16  #1,729 
812  Liam Eifert Cathedral 2021 17:41 16:52 16:26 #23  #1,738 
813  Jeff Zeha Portage 1997 16:22 16:26 #11  #540 
814  Matt Everling Avon 2014 17:32 17:25 16:26 #28  #1,742 
815  Dean Schmidt Evansville North 2018 16:26 #21  #1,387 
816  Andrew Anderson Noblesville 2019 17:14 18:20 16:26 #17  #1,745 
817  John Sheets Penn 1976 16:26 #17  #1,747 
818  Nate Burns Mooresville 2021 18:41 18:10 16:26 #24  #1,750 
819  Alec Hartman Westfield 2014 17:19 16:32 16:26 #29  #456 
820  Nathan Smurdon Valparaiso 1991 16:26 #9  #1,752 
821  Dan Higgason Gavit 1981 16:27 #23  #323 
822  Mark Stahl DeKalb 2002 16:35 16:18 16:27 #10  #1,295 
823  Derek Eaton Ben Davis 1995 17:17 16:27 #14  #1,757 
824  Christian Bowers Noblesville 2009 16:57 16:27 #28  #1,157 
825  Rick Patterson Madison Heights 1986 16:27 #10  #212 
826  Jake Baranowski Highland 2010 16:45 16:27 #24  #1,370 
827  Colton Shail Penn 2016 17:15 16:49 16:27 #28  #1,765 
828  Jordan Koczenasz North Central (Indpls) 2013 17:36 16:27 #20  #1,564 
829  Mike Settle Columbus East 1982 16:27 #21  #1,467 
830  Drew Barclay Hamilton Southeastern 2012 16:49 16:27 #22  #990 
831  Thomas Rohr Rochester 2016 16:27 #29  #1,265 
832  Todd Pennington Gibson Southern 1992 16:27 #17  #1,460 
833  Graham Bixler Zionsville 2010 16:57 16:35 16:27 #25  #1,772 
834  Tom Burns Gavit 1998 16:47 16:45 16:27 #7  #1,776 
835  Jordan Mueller Avon 2011 17:10 16:27 #33  #1,777 
836  Brett Pontoni DeKalb 1983 16:35 16:27 #17  #511 
837  Joe Boener Plymouth 1980 16:43 16:21 16:27 #24  #1,431 
838  Scott Maves Muncie Northside 1975 16:27 #17  #706 
839  Erick Riddle Northrop 1975 16:27 #18  #708 
840  Trevor Moore Northridge 2009 16:30 16:31 16:27 #29  #1,780 
841  Nick Hruskoci Cathedral 2018 16:52 16:27 16:27 #22  #1,079 
842  Dalton Kane Plainfield 2018 17:53 17:13 16:27 #23  #285 
843  Scot Gardner Northeast Dubois 1986 16:27 #11  #1,783 
844  Luke Runyan Glenn 2012 17:14 16:27 #23  #1,785 
845  Matt Jones Westview 1987 16:59 16:27 #11  #853 
846  Dale Carter Gavit 1980 16:27 #25  #1,454 
847  Alec Sievern Reitz Memorial 2011 16:52 16:38 16:27 #34  #790 
848  Ryan Kepshire Crown Point 2014 18:24 16:41 16:27 #30  #793 
849  Travis Kulczar Riley 2013 16:54 16:27 #21  #1,150 
850  Gerald Steiner Crown Point 1976 16:27 #18  #1,505 
851  Dan James Lakeland 1977 16:27 #14  #1,263 
852  Cam Trout Northview 2014 17:43 17:08 16:27 #31  #263 
853  Glenn Saler Greensburg 1990 16:46 16:27 #15  #1,792 
854  Jason Lewis Jennings County 1988 16:47 16:27 #9  #1,689 
855  Joe Vandiver East Noble 2014 17:20 16:51 16:27 #32  #1,802 
856  Austin Mudd Center Grove 2009 17:25 17:03 16:27 #30  #671 
857  Gary LaMar Tippecanoe Valley 1985 16:27 #18  #1,803 
858  Jeff Brandt Chesterton 1982 16:51 16:27 #22  #575 
859  Nick Helmuth Pike 2005 17:43 17:04 16:27 #24  #442 
860  Ryan Foster North Harrison 2010 16:47 16:17 16:27 #26  #1,216 
861  John Harmeyer Batesville 1985 16:27 #19  #491 
862  David Ehlers Concordia Lutheran 2014 17:11 16:27 #33  #397 
863  David Birke Jeffersonville 1992 17:13 16:27 16:27 #18  #1,243 
864  Phil Yoder East Noble 1997 17:21 16:42 16:27 #12  #1,814 
865  Alex Zoumbaris Hamilton Southeastern 2011 16:57 16:27 #35  #825 
866  Craig Padgett Mishawaka 2006 16:27 #20  #633 
867  Tony Freije Lawrence North 2000 17:07 16:55 16:27 #14  #1,816 
868  Brett Tipton Northrop 1997 17:15 17:03 16:27 #13  #1,819 
869  Jake Cohen West Lafayette 2013 17:14 16:42 16:27 #22  #1,006 
870  Don Drake Eastside 1984 16:34 16:27 #9  #1,369 
871  Blake Lawson New Prairie 2009 17:48 16:28 #31  #1,138 
872  Rocky Pollock Fishers 2010 16:49 16:30 16:28 #27  #1,830 
873  Ross Russell McCutcheon 2007 17:39 16:20 16:28 #20  #969 
874  Craig Fiscus Brownstown Central 1987 16:28 #12  #1,660 
875  Kyle Collins Winamac 2014 17:00 16:28 #34  #1,835 
876  Craig Mason Elkhart Central 1974 16:28 #24  #1,838 
877  Tim Sullivan Terre Haute North 1976 16:28 #19  #1,839 
878  Nic Yocom Northview 2012 17:03 16:28 #24  #1,840 
879  Zach Bishop Greenfield-Central 2014 17:58 16:46 16:28 #35  #1,841 
880  Phillip Beachey Elkhart Memorial 1993 16:28 #8  #1,025 
881  Jonathon Deal Ben Davis 1989 16:43 16:28 #13  #403 
882  Dan Sweet Culver Academies 1998 16:38 16:28 #8  #855 
883  Collin Stevens Brebeuf Jesuit 2020 17:39 16:57 16:28 #25  #640 
884  Isaac Davis Brownsburg 2004 17:39 17:04 16:28 #12  #648 
885  Phil Neuzerlin Noblesville 2009 16:28 #32  #1,851 
886  Chris Boesch Clinton Prairie 1995 16:28 #15  #1,854 
887  Griffin Miller Center Grove 2013 17:25 16:56 16:28 #23  #345 
888  Aaron Hansing Carmel 1992 16:28 #19  #573 
889  Josh Neideck Eastbrook 2012 16:35 16:20 16:28 #25  #1,275 
890  Eric Redman North Central (Indpls) 1999 17:11 16:33 16:28 #16  #455 
891  Camron Walter Whitko 2004 16:28 #13  #1,214 
892  Daniel Fleace North Harrison 2013 17:20 17:01 16:28 #24  #312 
893  Andrew Stuff Zionsville 2017 17:43 17:25 16:28 #24  #1,435 
894  Andy Smock Carmel 1996 16:54 16:56 16:28 #11  #1,782 
895  Matthew Mitsch Yorktown 2018 17:31 16:28 #24  #994 
896  Logan Pietrzak Fountain Central 2017 17:39 16:53 16:28 #25  #1,637 
897  Bret Neylon Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1983 16:42 16:28 #18  #1,874 
898  Robert Jenson Decatur Central 1984 16:19 16:28 #10  #1,324 
899  Scott McCoy Anderson 1980 16:28 #26  #1,217 
900  Glenn Etienne Perry Central 1989 16:29 #14  #867 
901  Taylor Head Terre Haute South 2009 17:57 16:29 #33  #1,016 
902  Joe Holahan Bloomington South 2007 17:02 16:29 #21  #498 
903  Grant Flora West Noble 2021 17:18 16:43 16:29 #25  #1,882 
904  Michael Seeds Lawrence North 2002 16:29 #11  #1,174 
905  Scott Kelly Crown Point 1985 16:29 #20  #1,615 
906  Andrew McKalips Goshen 1998 16:58 16:49 16:29 #9  #795 
907  Brian Depasse Terre Haute North 2009 17:23 16:49 16:29 #34  #1,887 
908  Steve Samuel Portage 1998 17:11 16:51 16:29 #10  #886 
909  Joe Murphy Lawrence North 2012 17:31 17:16 16:29 #26  #506 
910  Tyler McCreary Lawrence Central 2003 16:58 16:29 #13  #1,890 
911  Gregory Fowler Snider 1979 16:29 #13  #1,378 
912  Nate Smith Valparaiso 2017 16:51 16:29 #26  #1,892 
913  Don Elrod Terre Haute North 1976 16:29 #20  #1,894 
914  Quinton Bock Crown Point 2019 17:59 16:23 16:29 #18  #1,547 
915  David Hardebeck Warren Central 1981 17:21 16:29 #24  #739 
916  Joe Rayman West Lafayette 2003 16:58 16:31 16:29 #14  #1,019 
917  Mark Keller Northrop 1981 16:29 #25  #1,139 
918  Brad Mejean Avon 2004 16:56 16:29 #14  #1,900 
919  Bart Chocianowicz LaPorte 1997 17:02 16:40 16:29 #14  #1,902 
920  Deion Guise Bellmont 2020 18:36 17:16 16:29 #26  #549 
921  Josh Roth Fishers 2015 18:56 16:58 16:29 #18  #667 
922  Nick Kirkpatrick Brebeuf Jesuit 2010 17:00 16:29 #28  #1,611 
923  Mike Eisenhut Pendleton Heights 1985 16:29 #21  #1,907 
924  Neal Alderson Bloomington South 2019 17:30 16:45 16:29 #19  #1,908 
925  Mike Prow Ben Davis 1974 16:29 #25  #1,616 
926  Dave Moore Huntington North 1974 16:29 #26  #1,909 
927  Adam Settle Franklin Central 2003 16:47 16:29 #15  #339 
928  Travis Bailey Bedford North Lawrence 1995 17:44 16:29 #16  #1,916 
929  Will Kiel Columbus North 2020 17:59 17:13 16:29 #27  #1,917 
930  Todd Messer South Putnam 1987 16:29 #13  #677 
931  Alan Tobin Clarksville 1994 16:29 #11  #1,068 
932  Tom Woodley Bloomington South 1979 16:57 16:29 16:29 #14  #980 
933  Ryan Handy Zionsville 2021 17:15 17:13 16:29 #26  #1,921 
934  Leonel Soriano Harrison (WL) 2019 17:18 16:29 #20  #1,705 
935  Brian Mills Richmond 2000 16:42 16:29 #15  #1,926 
936  Rob Slepcevich Crown Point 2002 16:29 #12  #1,927 
937  Andrew Warren Bloomington North 2016 17:28 16:31 16:29 #30  #1,326 
938  Logan Cole Zionsville 2019 17:08 16:29 #21  #1,859 
939  Ryan York Hanover Central 2021 17:39 17:13 16:29 #27  #1,932 
940  Andy Aiken North Central (Indpls) 1978 16:30 #34  #1,933 
941  Randy Young Bloomington South 1978 16:30 #35  #756 
942  Ryan Long Warsaw 1990 16:57 16:30 #16  #1,269 
943  Andy Stohr Columbus North 2019 18:25 16:30 #22  #574 
944  Mike Webber Portage 1980 17:06 16:30 #27  #666 
945  Greg Albert Columbus North 1990 17:33 16:30 #17  #569 
946  Matt Perkins Prairie Heights 2009 16:30 #35  #1,654 
947  Joe Talhelm Franklin Central 2007 16:34 16:30 #22  #919 
948  Ryan Cash Zionsville 2013 17:11 16:30 #25  #1,542 
949  Tim Sweeney Ben Davis 1997 16:49 16:59 16:30 #15  #836 
950  Mitch Dutton Snider 2010 17:41 16:41 16:30 #29  #1,953 
951  Rhys Grealish Avon 2015 18:22 16:47 16:30 #19  #941 
952  Anthony O'Conner Bishop Noll 1976 16:30 #21  #1,955 
953  Scott Beasley Carmel 1977 16:30 #15  #658 
954  Nick Leahy Westfield 2016 17:32 17:46 16:30 #31  #1,280 
955  Vincent Fendel Warren Central 1980 16:30 #28  #319 
956  Zach Gates Hamilton Southeastern 2006 16:30 #21  #284 
957  Jona Odell Cardinal Ritter 2013 17:21 16:30 #26  #1,281 
958  Don Marshall Evansville Central 1978 16:30 #36  #882 
959  Chris McGrew Martinsville 2002 16:48 16:30 #13  #840 
960  Connor Method St. Joseph's 2010 16:51 16:30 #30  #1,781 
961  Nathaniel Beeler Avon 2018 18:20 16:57 16:30 #25  #933 
962  Dan Johnson Terre Haute South 1981 16:30 #26  #1,544 
963  Chuck Douglas Ben Davis 1974 16:30 #27  #1,976 
964  Bill Fox Carmel 1973 16:30 #10  #1,754 
965  Kevin Sullivan Terre Haute South 1991 16:36 16:30 #10  #448 
966  Darrin Smith North Harrison 1982 16:30 #23  #1,982 
967  Andrew Kump West Vigo 2010 16:30 #31  #1,985 
968  Philipp Tabert Austin 2019 16:30 #23  #1,987 
969  Draven Thompson Carroll (FW) 2017 17:00 16:16 16:30 #27  #1,176 
970  Emerson Nehring Plainfield 2021 17:41 17:10 16:30 #28  #1,989 
971  Terry Pratt Warren Central 1982 16:31 #24  #1,992 
972  Leonard Randazzo Adams 1980 16:31 #29  #1,995 
973  Jeff Long Bloomington North 1983 16:35 16:31 #19  #1,468 
974  Josh Campbell Franklin Community 2016 17:17 16:56 16:31 #32  #1,572 
975  Jeff Davis Lawrence North 1994 16:31 #12  #2,009 
976  Jeff Hupke Lake Central 1984 17:05 16:28 16:31 #11  #1,417 
977  Brian Richard Chesterton 1983 16:31 #20  #1,346 
978  Jimmy Dillabaugh Valparaiso 2021 18:15 17:14 16:31 #29  #2,011 
979  Kevin Paszko Hanover Central 2016 17:57 16:40 16:31 #33  #1,759 
980  Tim Butler Columbus East 1985 16:31 #22  #2,014 
981  Kevin Keelen Noblesville 1994 17:16 16:58 16:31 #13  #1,191 
982  Alan Mather Bloomington South 1980 16:31 #30  #1,652 
983  Wes LaFluer Mishawaka 1988 16:31 #10  #2,020 
984  John Beshears Lake Central 1982 16:37 16:31 #25  #1,117 
985  Bryce Barnett Hamilton Southeastern 2014 17:03 16:31 #36  #1,288 
986  Rabah Rahil Ben Davis 2001 16:31 #13  #644 
987  James Drake Edgewood 1977 16:31 #16  #2,039 
988  Greg Tippmann Bishop Dwenger 2013 17:19 16:38 16:31 #27  #1,040 
989  Wayne Remick Martinsville 1973 16:31 #11  #2,041 
990  Derek Ingersoll Bedford North Lawrence 1991 16:31 #11  #997 
991  Jeff Schrock NorthWood 1992 16:26 16:31 #20  #820 
992  Cody Hannie Snider 2001 16:51 16:31 #14  #1,293 
993  Matt Longworth North Judson 1997 16:31 #16  #961 
994  Kyle Bailey Noblesville 1992 16:31 #21  #2,047 
995  Dillon Quinones Portage 2015 17:18 16:31 #20  #1,994 
996  Curtis Kent Angola 2008 16:47 16:32 #20  #1,443 
997  Colin Riessen Franklin Community 2000 18:17 17:06 16:32 #16  #434 
998  Stephen Hein Crown Point 2004 17:09 16:32 #15  #351 
999  Jerry Drever Valparaiso 1993 16:47 16:32 #9  #1,630 
1,000  Remington Carpenter Westview 2019 16:37 16:33 16:32 #24  #1,242 
1,001  Terrell Coatie Perry Meridian 2000 16:59 16:32 #17  #2,076 
1,002  Logan Barrett Bedford North Lawrence 2009 17:41 16:32 #36  #703 
1,003  Joseph Stamper Culver Academies 2004 16:32 #16  #1,292 
1,004  Bob Browne Southport 1976 17:18 16:32 #22  #734 
1,005  Chase Austin Brown County 2021 17:10 16:53 16:32 #30  #2,079 
1,006  Brandon Cole Warren Central 2001 16:40 16:38 16:32 #15  #568 
1,007  Andrew Bixler Franklin Community 2017 17:11 17:44 16:32 #28  #1,463 
1,008  Gordon Taylor North Harrison 1983 16:47 16:32 #21  #692 
1,009  Connor Mallon Carmel 2021 17:13 16:32 #31  #2,081 
1,010  Todd Kostelnik Valparaiso 1991 16:32 #12  #822 
1,011  Richard Barrow Penn 1979 16:32 #15  #2,085 
1,012  Mike Orban Lake Central 1983 16:23 16:32 #22  #1,557 
1,013  Bill Fraps North Central (Indpls) 1991 16:34 16:32 #13  #2,086 
1,014  Gabriel Connelly Concordia Lutheran 2020 16:32 #28  #1,794 
1,015  Jeff Evans Indian Creek 1985 16:43 16:32 #23  #560 
1,016  David Mulvihill Portage 1979 16:39 16:32 #16  #1,517 
1,017  Mark Chastain Ben Davis 1990 16:32 16:32 #18  #528 
1,018  Jason Beisel Penn 1999 17:25 17:04 16:32 #17  #1,340 
1,019  Tom Kiesler Providence 1978 16:32 #37  #2,097 
1,020  Landon Wakeman Columbia City 2018 17:47 16:57 16:32 #26  #1,052 
1,021  Drew Watson Carmel 2015 17:29 16:57 16:32 #21  #2,099 
1,022  Seth Ball Bishop Chatard 2004 16:55 16:39 16:32 #17  #2,102 
1,023  Devin Seguin Lawrence Central 2002 16:32 #14  #2,105 
1,024  Billy Wink Clarksville 2008 16:32 #21  #2,107 
1,025  Trevor Hamilton Carroll (FW) 2013 16:32 #28  #1,863 
1,026  Pat Neville Bloomington North 1990 16:59 16:32 #19  #2,111 
1,027  Nolan Richhart Woodlan 1996 16:32 #12  #1,787 
1,028  Nick Perkins Roncalli 2017 17:50 16:35 16:33 #29  #370 
1,029  David McCraw Evansville Central 1979 16:33 #17  #612 
1,030  Sean Bowman Brown County 2001 17:11 16:46 16:33 #16  #536 
1,031  Tim Hennessy Valparaiso 2004 16:46 16:33 #18  #2,067 
1,032  Alex Stoltie Garrett 2007 16:33 #23  #1,546 
1,033  Henry Lee Roosevelt 2005 16:33 #25  #1,646 
1,034  Brady Harless Brebeuf Jesuit 2015 17:12 16:47 16:33 #22  #773 
1,035  Brian Dunn Franklin Central 1998 17:27 16:33 #11  #291 
1,036  Corey Turner North Central (Indpls) 2011 17:09 17:17 16:33 #36  #2,129 
1,037  Lewis Duke Eastern (Greentown) 2012 16:33 #27  #1,535 
1,038  Andrew Smenyak Chesterton 2016 17:37 17:05 16:33 #34  #2,130 
1,039  Robert Sommers Maconaquah 1987 16:33 #14  #683 
1,040  Matthew Mosak Crown Point 2014 17:52 17:07 16:33 #37  #2,139 
1,041  Blake Dircksen Noblesville 2007 16:48 16:51 16:33 #24  #162 
1,042  Brent Dunn Hobart 2012 17:13 16:22 16:33 #28  #1,487 
1,043  Tom Bellew Carmel 1982 16:33 #26  #1,883 
1,044  Tucker Burris Monroe Central 2020 21:46 18:07 16:33 #29  #2,151 
1,045  Josh Guy North Harrison 2010 18:08 17:22 16:33 #32  #2,150 
1,046  Jeff Lindley Richmond 1994 18:03 16:33 #14  #2,156 
1,047  Danny Quigley Bishop Chatard 1982 16:33 #27  #2,157 
1,048  Dave Heinhuis Elkhart Central 1978 16:33 #38  #1,329 
1,049  Gary Curran North Central (Indpls) 1984 16:52 16:33 #12  #2,159 
1,050  Matt Grider Western 2012 17:23 17:00 16:33 #29  #1,609 
1,051  Matthew Fahs-Brown Manchester 2013 17:14 16:45 16:33 #29  #2,160 
1,052  Ethan Merkel Northeast Dubois 2004 16:59 16:33 #19  #2,124 
1,053  Greg Lee Chesterton 1978 16:33 #39  #2,162 
1,054  Ross Stichter Wawasee 2007 16:46 16:33 #25  #2,164 
1,055  Dakota Thompson West Noble 2017 17:08 16:50 16:33 #30  #2,048 
1,056  Casey Quintana Mishawaka 2018 17:59 17:26 16:33 #27  #2,166 
1,057  Eric Scheiber Perry Central 2009 17:34 16:53 16:33 #37  #2,149 
1,058  Wil Stamm Cardinal Ritter 2019 17:34 16:33 #25  #426 
1,059  Aidan Lord New Albany 2021 18:06 17:01 16:33 #32  #2,169 
1,060  Taylor Story Heritage Christian 2009 17:31 16:38 16:33 #38  #2,170 
1,061  Colten Cripe West Noble 2018 16:33 #28  #1,625 
1,062  Alex Freeman Brownsburg 2018 18:32 16:51 16:33 #29  #638 
1,063  Troy Hileman New Haven 2002 17:05 16:33 #15  #1,338 
1,064  Nick Firsich Martinsville 2013 18:29 17:24 16:33 #30  #2,173 
1,065  Josh Hojnacki LaPorte 2009 17:21 16:33 #39  #2,177 
1,066  Mark Bond Brownsburg 2013 18:21 17:16 16:33 #31  #2,183 
1,067  David Brown Portage 1987 16:39 16:33 #15  #2,187 
1,068  Harrison Fausey Columbia City 2006 17:05 16:33 #22  #1,098 
1,069  Greg Nash Providence 1990 16:33 #20  #1,229 
1,070  Michael Fauser Boone Grove 2008 16:33 #22  #2,194 
1,071  Mitch Keyser Northridge 2007 17:39 17:07 16:33 #26  #1,755 
1,072  Jeff Vyain Lawrence North 2000 16:33 #18  #595 
1,073  Carter Leak Jennings County 2018 17:13 16:45 16:34 #30  #1,657 
1,074  Eric Helton Valparaiso 1988 16:34 #11  #2,205 
1,075  Arthur Cross-Najafi Bedford North Lawrence 2011 17:24 16:34 #37  #1,438 
1,076  Matt Lang Brebeuf Jesuit 2012 20:18 17:24 16:34 #30  #2,207 
1,077  Hunter Griffin Floyd Central 2019 18:24 17:01 16:34 #26  #1,904 
1,078  Teddy Britton Harrison (WL) 2005 16:47 16:34 #26  #2,210 
1,079  Kyle Gutierrez Portage 2018 17:02 16:54 16:34 #31  #2,212 
1,080  Mike Zonder Portage 1999 17:28 16:57 16:34 #18  #2,213 
1,081  Camden Marshall Corydon Central 2019 16:34 #27  #445 
1,082  Tristan Trevino Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2021 16:34 #33  #2,216 
1,083  Jeremiah Vaughn Franklin County 2006 16:34 #23  #2,217 
1,084  Jack Shrader Blackford 2004 16:40 16:34 #20  #1,090 
1,085  Matt Ditzler Huntington North 2005 17:04 16:34 #27  #1,573 
1,086  Casey Abston Lawrence North 2000 16:34 #19  #1,951 
1,087  Eric Schulz New Albany 2004 16:44 16:34 #21  #1,063 
1,088  Nick Johnson Huntington North 2003 17:15 16:34 #16  #375 
1,089  Jackson Miller Jasper 2018 17:36 16:57 16:34 #32  #857 
1,090  Josh O'Brien St. Joseph's 2010 16:56 16:34 #33  #1,822 
1,091  Luku Ojerinde Pike 2016 18:15 17:00 16:34 #35  #2,232 
1,092  Kyle Smiley New Prairie 2007 16:34 #27  #369 
1,093  Justin Chen Bloomington South 2008 17:21 16:45 16:34 #23  #1,815 
1,094  Kent Yoder Westview 2017 17:00 16:53 16:34 #31  #1,341 
1,095  Jonathan Jacob Mount Vernon 1995 16:34 #17  #1,708 
1,096  Jesse Davis Bloomington South 1999 17:30 16:34 #19  #2,119 
1,097  Mark Courtad Logansport 1991 16:34 #14  #522 
1,098  Kyle Knight Hamilton Southeastern 2010 17:19 16:45 16:34 #34  #2,236 
1,099  Spencer Scholl Homestead 2014 17:01 16:34 #38  #2,237 
1,100  Tom Spirito Elkhart Central 1974 16:34 #28  #2,238 
1,101  Greg Murphy Hamilton Southeastern 2011 17:00 16:34 #38  #780 
1,102  Tony Jones Terre Haute North 1985 16:34 #24  #1,828 
1,103  Matt Kimbrell Muncie Southside 2006 16:48 16:34 #24  #2,241 
1,104  Isaac Sytsma Highland 2017 16:34 #32  #2,242 
1,105  David Hawes Jeffersonville 1986 16:34 #12  #327 
1,106  Ryan Ruppert Homestead 2017 18:13 16:59 16:34 #33  #516 
1,107  Mason McKinney McCutcheon 2011 16:34 #39  #2,249 
1,108  Kenneth Depasse Terre Haute North 1978 16:34 #40  #1,855 
1,109  Grant Fall Harrison (WL) 2002 16:34 #16  #1,087 
1,110  Chris Smitson Brebeuf Jesuit 2002 17:43 16:54 16:34 #17  #2,224 
1,111  Jaryn Weinel Jasper 2021 17:08 16:28 16:34 #34  #1,850 
1,112  Brian Cheek Lincoln (Vincennes) 1995 16:34 #18  #2,257 
1,113  Brent Ramsey Lake Central 1995 16:34 #19  #2,259 
1,114  Dylan Williams West Lafayette 2014 17:35 17:06 16:34 #39  #2,263 
1,115  Scott Brannon Ben Davis 1993 17:05 16:34 #10  #2,264 
1,116  Andrew Meiers Lawrence Central 2004 16:50 16:34 #22  #1,942 
1,117  Tony Bastian Richmond 1974 16:34 #29  #1,526 
1,118  Kevin Kenney Chesterton 2012 17:00 16:34 #31  #2,268 
1,119  Mark Brandenburg Center Grove 2002 16:51 16:40 16:34 #18  #2,269 
1,120  Andrew Eckrich Bishop Dwenger 2010 16:43 16:42 16:34 #35  #2,095 
1,121  Garrett Hicks Hamilton Southeastern 2020 17:59 16:35 #30  #558 
1,122  Matt Hussman Evansville North 1998 16:35 #12  #2,286 
1,123  James Kruse Wayne 1986 16:35 #13  #2,290 
1,124  Jeff Morgan Ben Davis 1989 16:35 #15  #1,935 
1,125  Chad Stewart Crown Point 1983 16:35 #23  #2,200 
1,126  Corey Koch Lakeland 2003 17:09 16:35 #17  #1,818 
1,127  Brennon Plotner Northrop 2002 17:16 16:49 16:35 #19  #951 
1,128  Brandon Bickers Terre Haute North 1996 16:35 #13  #2,301 
1,129  Kyle Orender Plainfield 1998 17:16 16:35 #13  #663 
1,130  Paul Vallance DeKalb 1974 16:35 #30  #1,010 
1,131  Alex Jones Silver Creek 2006 16:58 16:35 #25  #2,302 
1,132  Alex Pirkle Brebeuf Jesuit 2016 18:05 17:19 16:35 #36  #2,303 
1,133  Brian Blaylock Lowell 2012 18:00 17:39 16:35 #32  #405 
1,134  Joe Companik Bishop Noll 1982 16:35 #28  #619 
1,135  D.J. Taylor Highland (Anderson) 2008 16:55 16:35 #24  #2,002 
1,136  Caleb Augustus Northfield 2011 16:57 16:45 16:35 #40  #1,204 
1,137  Damon Crain Bloomington South 1991 17:26 16:33 16:35 #15  #1,106 
1,138  Landon Davison Valparaiso 2011 16:35 #41  #1,619 
1,139  Cody Smith Warren Central 2005 17:04 16:35 #28  #2,312 
1,140  Michael Crook Southport 2016 18:11 17:03 16:35 #37  #777 
1,141  Carson Kline Terre Haute South 2016 17:27 17:07 16:35 #38  #2,319 
1,142  Chase Lewark West Lafayette 2010 17:53 17:14 16:35 #36  #2,323 
1,143  David Underkoffler Muncie Northside 1979 17:36 16:35 #18  #500 
1,144  Cedrick Hannah Northrop 2008 16:50 16:35 #25  #2,326 
1,145  Sam Bradley Angola 2015 17:33 16:35 #23  #2,327 
1,146  Rob Chalfant Wawasee 1999 18:10 17:04 16:35 #20  #1,078 
1,147  Matt Kennedy Griffith 1982 16:35 #29  #1,361 
1,148  Derek McClinon Roosevelt 1989 16:35 #16  #2,331 
1,149  Hunter Smith Greenwood 2014 18:34 17:17 16:35 #40  #1,790 
1,150  Trevor Michaels Crawford County 1989 16:35 #17  #2,332 
1,151  Joe Landeros West Noble 2009 16:56 16:33 16:35 #40  #2,126 
1,152  Dustin Strosnider Washington 1998 16:35 #14  #2,338 
1,153  Adam Fields McCutcheon 2014 17:32 16:35 #41  #2,341 
1,154  Kyle Stout Beech Grove 2003 17:06 16:35 #18  #2,343 
1,155  Ron Smith Portage 1982 16:35 16:35 #30  #759 
1,156  Luke Stoffel Wawasee 2002 16:50 16:35 #20  #520 
1,157  Chris Delgado Riley 2000 17:00 16:35 #20  #1,823 
1,158  Larry Boener Plymouth 1988 16:43 16:35 #12  #1,037 
1,159  Seth Einterz Zionsville 2005 17:22 16:45 16:35 #29  #1,095 
1,160  Morris Kimble Cathedral 2016 18:23 17:05 16:36 #39  #1,449 
1,161  Thomas Halpin Chesterton 2009 17:00 16:27 16:36 #41  #1,798 
1,162  Josh McCormack Portage 1993 16:51 16:22 16:36 #11  #1,461 
1,163  Tim Wion Manchester 1984 16:48 16:36 #13  #1,354 
1,164  Daniel Adair Concordia Lutheran 2020 17:16 16:38 16:36 #31  #2,351 
1,165  Ryan Dixon Columbus North 2002 16:51 16:36 #21  #554 
1,166  Matt White Manchester 1983 16:36 #24  #1,148 
1,167  Jordan Garlinger Bellmont 2019 18:38 17:15 16:36 #28  #2,353 
1,168  Matthew Leppert Fishers 2019 17:48 16:36 #29  #1,227 
1,169  Brian Peters Silver Creek 1990 16:36 #21  #2,354 
1,170  Brian Crumbo Floyd Central 1984 17:16 16:36 #14  #428 
1,171  Phillip Nafus River Forest 1989 16:36 #18  #2,355 
1,172  Daniel Walters Crown Point 2011 17:40 17:00 16:36 #42  #2,158 
1,173  Scott Stanley Lawrence North 2009 17:13 17:32 16:36 #42  #690 
1,174  Jerry Harris Southport 1993 16:36 #12  #2,363 
1,175  Austin Roberts Huntington North 2008 17:13 16:36 #26  #2,231 
1,176  Zach Hupp Lake Central 2014 17:06 16:40 16:36 #42  #1,541 
1,177  Michael Trybula Crown Point 2003 16:36 #19  #2,365 
1,178  David Martin F.J. Reitz 1999 16:44 16:36 #21  #2,233 
1,179  Ryan Nephew Bloomington North 2013 18:15 16:36 #32  #2,368 
1,180  Jordan Gornall Bloomington South 2009 17:08 16:36 #43  #2,370 
1,181  Randy Widdifield Northrop 1983 16:36 #25  #2,375 
1,182  Troy Ward Charlestown 1984 16:36 #15  #885 
1,183  Andrew Prieshoff Anderson 2005 16:57 16:36 #30  #1,200 
1,184  Christopher Lynch Portage 1990 16:36 #22  #2,380 
1,185  Raef Sauer Center Grove 2020 16:52 17:21 16:36 #32  #1,834 
1,186  David Tharp Hammond 1977 16:36 #17  #1,809 
1,187  Tristen Wuethrich Rensselaer Central 2021 17:39 17:26 16:36 #35  #2,386 
1,188  Richard Brake Park Tudor 1982 16:36 #31  #2,387 
1,189  Leopoldo Burguete Culver Academies 2011 16:36 #43  #2,307 
1,190  Victor Turner Snider 1983 16:36 #26  #714 
1,191  Tom Martin Carmel 2003 16:36 #20  #2,390 
1,192  Scott Rutledge Southmont 2003 16:36 #21  #2,393 
1,193  Montez Crider North Central (Indpls) 1983 17:10 16:36 #27  #1,180 
1,194  Kiel Lovekin LaPorte 2006 17:30 16:36 #26  #1,193 
1,195  Joe Small Franklin Community 1995 16:36 #20  #2,293 
1,196  Todd Engledow Carmel 1990 16:48 16:36 #23  #1,228 
1,197  Conor Smith North Central (Indpls) 2013 16:36 #33  #767 
1,198  Cale Kilian Jasper 2015 17:41 16:42 16:36 #24  #1,895 
1,199  Jake Hanawalt Lawrence North 2012 17:42 16:36 #33  #533 
1,200  Al Escalera McCutcheon 2007 18:20 16:54 16:36 #28  #566 
1,201  Luke Griner Wawasee 2017 17:55 17:06 16:36 #34  #2,411 
1,202  Tyler Oatess Bluffton 1998 16:42 16:36 #15  #2,412 
1,203  Mason Herhusky Zionsville 2011 16:56 16:36 #44  #2,417 
1,204  Cole Simmons Crown Point 2019 16:36 #30  #1,590 
1,205  Tom Cierniak Crown Point 2011 16:36 #45  #2,339 
1,206  Elijah Brooks Columbus North 2015 17:46 17:42 16:37 #25  #2,423 
1,207  Douglas Wilson Bloomington South 1981 16:37 #27  #527 
1,208  Timothy Ryan Warren Central 1980 16:37 #31  #2,300 
1,209  Kenny Boyle Blackford 1987 16:37 #16  #2,429 
1,210  Dave Powell Columbus North 2010 16:37 #37  #765 
1,211  William Obermeyer Crown Point 1974 16:44 16:37 #31  #2,432 
1,212  Connor Claflin Lawrence Central 2009 17:57 17:08 16:37 #44  #937 
1,213  Michial Jacob North Central (Farmersburg) 2000 17:06 16:37 #21  #401 
1,214  Dustin Neff Westfield 2007 16:37 #29  #948 
1,215  Eric Dettmer LaPorte 1994 16:37 #15  #2,441 
1,216  KJ Sweeney Carmel 2021 17:50 17:19 16:37 #36  #2,446 
1,217  Matt Cummins Elkhart Memorial 2001 16:31 16:37 #17  #743 
1,218  Derrick Forchetti Chesterton 1987 17:00 16:37 #17  #1,360 
1,219  Blaine Zimmerman Hamilton Heights 2002 16:37 #22  #911 
1,220  Justin Goodwin Barr-Reeve 2016 16:37 #40  #1,045 
1,221  Troy Skaggs New Prairie 1993 18:13 16:37 #13  #1,261 
1,222  Alex Nolan F.J. Reitz 2020 17:38 17:19 16:37 #33  #2,136 
1,223  Jacob Cushing Center Grove 2011 17:17 16:37 #46  #2,462 
1,224  Joel Thompson Plainfield 2012 16:37 #34  #2,464 
1,225  Mark Conway Warren Central 1980 16:37 #32  #2,466 
1,226  Jack Beakas DeKalb 2015 18:11 17:21 16:37 #26  #1,591 
1,227  Craig Gruber Pike 1982 16:37 #32  #2,473 
1,228  Matt McClain Oak Hill 2006 17:35 16:31 16:37 #27  #1,880 
1,229  Austin Wilson Fishers 2021 17:22 17:21 16:37 #37  #2,474 
1,230  Jackson Andry Franklin Central 2019 17:09 16:47 16:37 #31  #1,799 
1,231  Matt Sweetman Franklin Central 1997 16:37 #17  #1,961 
1,232  Evan Raker Center Grove 2007 17:39 16:39 16:37 #30  #2,478 
1,233  Robby Stewart McCutcheon 2007 16:37 #31  #322 
1,234  Bradley Clarretto Terre Haute North 1974 17:19 16:37 #32  #2,479 
1,235  Nick Stein Wabash 1976 16:37 #23  #2,481 
1,236  Marcus Aguilar Martinsville 2000 16:37 #22  #596 
1,237  Alec Scheerer Avon 2014 17:26 16:44 16:37 #43  #2,487 
1,238  Ash Caylor Hamilton Southeastern 2021 18:24 17:10 16:37 #38  #2,488 
1,239  Tommy Martin Portage 2014 17:22 16:37 #44  #2,490 
1,240  Hayden Merkel Batesville 2010 16:37 #38  #2,492 
1,241  Eddie Rico Calumet 2005 16:47 16:37 #31  #1,247 
1,242  Will Peters Carmel 2004 16:39 16:45 16:37 #23  #656 
1,243  Evan Scruton Columbus North 2008 17:21 16:41 16:38 #27  #201 
1,244  Randy Hampton Columbus East 1982 16:38 #33  #1,459 
1,245  Mike Vega Edison 1994 16:38 #16  #1,743 
1,246  Eric Weaver Bloomington North 1976 16:38 #24  #2,511 
1,247  Matt Keane Chesterton 1991 17:32 16:54 16:38 #16  #2,495 
1,248  Andrew Knight Noblesville 2020 17:32 16:48 16:38 #34  #2,520 
1,249  Adam Babillis Mater Dei 2016 17:57 17:22 16:38 #41  #1,215 
1,250  Levi Musson Cascade 2011 17:00 16:38 #47  #1,702 
1,251  Jacob Durr Lowell 2018 18:39 17:10 16:38 #33  #2,525 
1,252  John Roper Hammond 1973 16:38 #12  #908 
1,253  Charles Putterbaugh Northrop 1973 16:38 #13  #1,027 
1,254  Lucas Roscoe Elkhart Central 2007 16:47 16:49 16:38 #32  #1,432 
1,255  Victor DelToro East Chicago Central 2003 16:38 16:38 #22  #2,524 
1,256  Antonio Chapa Portage 2015 17:08 17:26 16:38 #27  #1,273 
1,257  Tyron Green Warren Central 2000 16:43 16:47 16:38 #23  #2,543 
1,258  Andy Hesterman Concordia Lutheran 2003 17:10 16:38 #23  #2,544 
1,259  Ben Wagoner Hamilton Southeastern 2015 17:17 16:45 16:38 #28  #1,154 
1,260  Joe Ebling Hamilton Southeastern 2008 17:43 16:38 #28  #936 
1,261  B.J. Needler Southwood 1998 16:38 #16  #2,560 
1,262  Carlos Martinez Valparaiso 2016 16:59 16:36 16:38 #42  #1,804 
1,263  Charlie Allen Columbus North 2016 18:26 17:24 16:38 #43  #2,562 
1,264  Ben Paolillo Elkhart Central 1975 16:12 16:38 #19  #199 
1,265  Nathan Peffley Northrop 1998 17:11 16:38 #17  #2,564 
1,266  Nolan Fife Seymour 2008 16:37 16:38 #29  #1,039 
1,267  Gavin Hendrix Jennings County 2019 17:29 16:38 #32  #2,575 
1,268  Trey Howell Center Grove 1996 16:38 #14  #2,094 
1,269  Austin Pulkowski Columbus North 2019 17:51 16:38 #33  #662 
1,270  Tyler Schickel Mater Dei 2010 16:38 #39  #1,103 
1,271  Josh Foss Marion 2003 16:53 16:38 #24  #971 
1,272  Steve Long Wabash 1976 16:38 #25  #2,592 
1,273  Ben Serna Center Grove 2006 17:15 16:38 #28  #2,593 
1,274  Bill Doron Carmel 1973 16:38 #14  #2,599 
1,275  Brian Russell Penn 1982 16:41 16:38 #34  #2,600 
1,276  Luke Bentz Concordia Lutheran 2019 17:47 17:00 16:38 #34  #2,601 
1,277  Chris Brown Bluffton 2000 16:39 #24  #2,604 
1,278  Cordell Lewis Huntington North 2011 17:38 17:07 16:39 #48  #2,607 
1,279  Nick McGrew Martinsville 2009 16:39 #45  #2,609 
1,280  Tucker Settle Columbus East 2008 16:39 #30  #2,208 
1,281  Milan Jones Pendleton Heights 2017 17:12 17:15 16:39 #35  #1,452 
1,282  Brandon Reyes Fishers 2016 18:06 16:39 #44  #2,610 
1,283  Jim Furkis West Noble 1993 17:08 16:34 16:39 #14  #1,442 
1,284  Jerad Craig Northridge 2001 17:24 16:39 #18  #1,698 
1,285  Eric Swinson Hamilton Southeastern 2018 18:41 17:30 16:39 #34  #981 
1,286  Ryan Hopper Valparaiso 1999 16:39 #22  #1,601 
1,287  Zach Martini Rising Sun 2015 17:44 16:39 #29  #2,616 
1,288  Mitch Perkins Prairie Heights 2014 16:39 #45  #2,202 
1,289  Charlie Melton Fort Wayne North Side 2009 16:54 16:39 #46  #2,261 
1,290  Jake Carden Kouts 2008 16:41 16:39 #31  #778 
1,291  Jon Pol Chesterton 2002 16:59 16:51 16:39 #23  #2,619 
1,292  Eric Kinn Carmel 2010 16:43 16:39 #40  #1,980 
1,293  Alfred Wims Wayne 1982 16:39 #35  #2,620 
1,294  Ryan McCarty Southport 1988 16:39 #13  #1,458 
1,295  Jason Parks Northfield 1998 16:39 #18  #1,944 
1,296  Race Dorsey Elkhart Memorial 2007 17:58 16:47 16:39 #33  #1,576 
1,297  Nick Butler Fishers 2013 18:00 17:01 16:39 #34  #1,889 
1,298  Geoff Nordloh Bloomington South 1986 16:57 16:39 #14  #1,178 
1,299  Paul Bean Columbus East 2015 17:38 16:56 16:39 #30  #2,629 
1,300  Chris Kempf Carroll (FW) 2001 17:29 16:49 16:39 #19  #1,059 
1,301  Jason Willis Portage 2003 17:06 16:55 16:39 #25  #1,773 
1,302  Troy Amor Plymouth 1987 17:04 16:39 #18  #1,903 
1,303  Richard Strehler Norwell 1978 18:18 16:39 #41  #2,641 
1,304  Hunter Williams Borden 2009 16:39 #47  #2,642 
1,305  Demetrice Graves North Central (Indpls) 1982 16:39 #36  #2,521 
1,306  Dennis Griffen Elkhart Memorial 1985 16:50 16:39 #25  #2,643 
1,307  Hillary Bowen Charlestown 2006 16:34 16:39 #29  #2,214 
1,308  Greg Pepple DeKalb 1982 16:56 16:51 16:39 #37  #2,647 
1,309  Toby Buechner Wheeler 1997 16:39 #18  #2,649 
1,310  Ryan Stichter Wawasee 2001 16:41 16:39 #20  #2,652 
1,311  Blake Williams Munster 2006 18:14 17:26 16:39 #30  #2,089 
1,312  Brad Taylor Jasper 1986 16:39 #15  #1,220 
1,313  Chuck Smith Northrop 1992 17:07 16:39 #22  #2,655 
1,314  Matt Stark Valparaiso 1990 17:05 16:39 #24  #1,950 
1,315  Adam Nonte Eastern (Bloomfield) 1997 16:39 #19  #1,375 
1,316  Lane Barrett Bedford North Lawrence 2011 17:12 16:39 #49  #1,952 
1,317  Sam Miller LaPorte 2013 17:46 16:39 #35  #2,188 
1,318  John Davis Terre Haute North 2008 17:42 17:07 16:39 #32  #2,667 
1,319  Jon Tichenor Bloomington North 1982 16:56 16:39 #38  #2,550 
1,320  Ray Ball Norwell 1985 16:39 #26  #2,674 
1,321  Zach Einterz Zionsville 2002 17:24 16:40 #24  #2,676 
1,322  Shinya Wai Fishers 2014 17:19 16:40 #46  #2,113 
1,323  Matt Wilson Lowell 2014 17:46 16:40 #47  #2,266 
1,324  Alex Newton Perry Central 2011 17:27 17:08 16:40 #50  #2,688 
1,325  Zach Rawles North Knox 2009 16:40 #48  #2,690 
1,326  David Gladys Hanover Central 2008 16:53 16:40 #33  #2,691 
1,327  Steven Roach Indianapolis Northwest 1975 16:40 #20  #2,692 
1,328  Austin Vanbastelaer Centerville 2008 16:40 #34  #2,070 
1,329  Jake Johnson Indian Creek 2012 16:53 16:40 #35  #2,709 
1,330  Brock Spahr Huntington North 2017 17:02 16:48 16:40 #36  #2,660 
1,331  Sean O'Brien Warren Central 2009 17:35 16:52 16:40 #49  #1,764 
1,332  Salvador Campos West Noble 2014 17:23 16:40 #48  #2,714 
1,333  Todd Wagenblast Valparaiso 1984 16:40 #16  #979 
1,334  Shane Kenney Chesterton 2008 17:08 16:40 #35  #1,821 
1,335  Bruce McDavitt Carmel 1984 16:40 16:40 #17  #2,718 
1,336  Sean Gassen Lawrence Central 2010 16:56 16:40 #41  #2,719 
1,337  Matt O'Hare Lowell 1998 16:40 #19  #2,721 
1,338  David Lapine Portage 1990 16:40 #25  #1,515 
1,339  Chris Dietrick Bishop Chatard 2004 16:40 #24  #2,116 
1,340  Chris Pfeiffer Lawrence North 2004 17:06 16:40 #25  #2,726 
1,341  P.J. Lamping Franklin Central 2002 16:56 16:40 #25  #2,360 
1,342  Hudson Alden Carmel 2019 16:52 16:40 #35  #1,981 
1,343  Bret Unger Carroll (FW) 2012 17:45 17:13 16:40 #36  #2,728 
1,344  Jacob Frost Northridge 2012 17:57 17:25 16:40 #37  #2,730 
1,345  Dean Doner Lake Central 1985 17:22 16:40 #27  #889 
1,346  Jeff Studebaker Norwell 1984 17:22 16:59 16:40 #18  #1,328 
1,347  David Owens Elkhart Central 1999 17:05 16:40 #23  #2,738 
1,348  Dustin Betz Northeast Dubois 2006 16:37 16:40 #31  #973 
1,349  Drake Kropf Concordia Lutheran 2018 17:13 16:55 16:40 #35  #649 
1,350  Hawk Pusey West Lafayette 2016 17:40 17:07 16:40 #45  #2,744 
1,351  Caden Carpenter Fishers 2021 17:23 17:07 16:40 #39  #2,748 
1,352  Tyler Thompson Bloomington South 2004 17:24 16:40 #26  #2,749 
1,353  Klint Works Rising Sun 1996 16:40 #15  #2,128 
1,354  Anthony Roberts Concord 2020 16:40 #35  #1,186 
1,355  Greg Strabavy Andrean 2004 16:40 #27  #869 
1,356  Craig Baumgarn Jefferson 2004 17:24 16:40 #28  #2,751 
1,357  Isaac Fuelling Bellmont 2019 18:02 17:21 16:40 #36  #1,825 
1,358  Alex Wimsatt Marion 2004 17:27 17:07 16:40 #29  #1,845 
1,359  Jack Andritsch Hamilton Southeastern 2010 17:51 17:25 16:40 #42  #459 
1,360  Chris Brady Richmond 1979 16:40 #19  #1,710 
1,361  Todd Finley Perry Meridian 1985 16:32 16:40 #28  #801 
1,362  Darrell Young North Central (Indpls) 1974 16:40 #33  #2,766 
1,363  Peyton Riehle LaPorte 2015 16:54 16:40 #31  #2,442 
1,364  Cole Reinhold Edgewood 2009 16:55 16:41 #50  #2,134 
1,365  Eric Claxton Carroll (FW) 2011 16:41 #51  #1,218 
1,366  Thomas Brelage Fishers 2017 17:56 17:15 16:41 #37  #2,776 
1,367  Nick Eyrich North Newton 1981 16:41 #28  #700 
1,368  Corey Drake Northrop 2001 16:41 #21  #485 
1,369  Scott Borchelt Concordia Lutheran 1999 17:19 16:41 #24  #1,947 
1,370  Ryan Collicott Jefferson 1991 17:24 16:41 #17  #1,036 
1,371  Zeth Baker DeKalb 2007 17:35 17:11 16:41 #34  #2,685 
1,372  Mason Kendall Riley 2014 18:16 16:41 #49  #2,789 
1,373  Mike Koehler Carmel 1992 16:41 #23  #513 
1,374  Trapper Mize Whitko 2010 16:41 #43  #2,795 
1,375  Tim Filson Plymouth 1985 16:41 #29  #2,797 
1,376  Robert Hancock Southport 1980 16:41 #33  #2,799 
1,377  Robbie Kleber Carroll (FW) 2007 17:54 16:41 #35  #503 
1,378  Joseph Trost Lakeland 2012 16:41 #38  #2,802 
1,379  Will Russell Columbus North 2021 18:25 17:19 16:41 #40  #2,808 
1,380  Lucas Mendel Lapel 2010 16:41 #44  #2,809 
1,381  Michael Guillion Jefferson 1981 16:41 #29  #2,811 
1,382  Pat Craine Carmel 1988 16:41 #14  #2,018 
1,383  Robbie Granger Carmel 2003 16:41 #26  #2,675 
1,384  Josh Edgerton Carmel 2000 16:41 #25  #2,517 
1,385  Jordan Billingsley Lawrence North 2003 16:27 16:41 #27  #1,793 
1,386  Jay Little Bethany Christian 1982 16:41 #39  #1,149 
1,387  Brandon Litz Plainfield 2005 16:58 16:41 #32  #2,137 
1,388  Bill Kenley Noblesville 1987 16:41 #19  #2,820 
1,389  Dominic Patacsil West Lafayette 2013 16:53 16:41 #36  #1,287 
1,390  Jacob Overton Noblesville 2012 17:31 17:01 16:41 #39  #1,753 
1,391  Peter Wesson Chesterton 1992 16:55 16:41 #24  #2,829 
1,392  Kyle Schmidt Concordia Lutheran 2004 17:12 16:41 #30  #2,830 
1,393  Ethan Worthington Westfield 2012 17:17 16:41 #40  #1,699 
1,394  Jim Ray Northwestern 1989 16:41 #19  #1,891 
1,395  Samuel Voelz New Palestine 2015 16:58 16:29 16:41 #32  #1,915 
1,396  Jonathan Beasley Carmel 1981 16:41 #30  #2,839 
1,397  Robert Griesmer Lincoln (Vincennes) 1973 16:41 #15  #2,846 
1,398  Victor Vuskalns Beech Grove 1982 16:42 #40  #2,847 
1,399  Brad Bussewitz Penn 1981 16:42 #31  #1,925 
1,400  Greg Bantista Center Grove 2006 16:58 17:20 16:42 #32  #2,849 
1,401  Matt Costakis Valparaiso 2000 17:18 16:42 #26  #2,851 
1,402  Andrew Timmons Adams 2012 16:42 #41  #887 
1,403  Jacob Kissling Warsaw 2019 18:22 17:33 16:42 #37  #2,314 
1,404  Lee Justice Warren Central 2012 17:31 17:15 16:42 #42  #2,853 
1,405  Steve Gustafson Lake Central 1983 16:55 16:42 #28  #2,854 
1,406  Keith Ludwig LaPorte 2003 16:42 #28  #2,007 
1,407  Matthew Ruppert Concordia Lutheran 2016 18:02 17:33 16:42 #46  #2,859 
1,408  Matt Hettlinger Carmel 1996 17:00 16:42 #16  #2,860 
1,409  Bryant Lambert Norwell 1982 16:43 16:42 #41  #2,670 
1,410  Jackson Swisher Danville 2016 17:26 16:59 16:42 #47  #2,864 
1,411  Isaak Haas Silver Creek 2011 16:42 #52  #2,866 
1,412  Joel Mumaw Noblesville 2020 18:19 17:26 16:42 #36  #617 
1,413  Rhett Tison Carmel 1985 16:42 #30  #1,824 
1,414  Carter Miller Monroe Central 2020 18:19 18:08 16:42 #37  #2,871 
1,415  Brian Jett Pike 2009 17:04 16:42 #51  #2,874 
1,416  Byron Chandler Portage 1992 16:42 #25  #1,929 
1,417  Vince Witt Richmond 1977 16:42 #18  #2,879 
1,418  Matt Toothman Tell City 1995 16:42 #21  #2,882 
1,419  Corbin Alexander LaPorte 2016 17:26 16:38 16:42 #48  #2,558 
1,420  Jason Douglas Wawasee 1988 17:09 16:54 16:42 #15  #1,848 
1,421  Elijah Stenberg West Lafayette 2021 16:57 16:43 16:42 #41  #2,887 
1,422  Chris Jones Silver Creek 1987 17:15 16:42 #20  #2,052 
1,423  Clayton Bowie Southport 2012 17:49 16:42 #43  #231 
1,424  Chandler Sonafrank Southwood 2009 16:42 #52  #2,891 
1,425  Craig Locker Jefferson 2004 16:56 16:36 16:42 #31  #2,358 
1,426  Chuck Killion Chesterton 1981 16:42 #32  #2,893 
1,427  Trevor Conley Kankakee Valley 2016 18:25 17:09 16:42 #49  #2,894 
1,428  Paige Brunner Marion 1996 16:42 #17  #2,909 
1,429  Andrew Sullivan Terre Haute South 2006 17:10 17:02 16:42 #33  #2,912 
1,430  Tom Erickson Portage 1999 16:42 #25  #2,915 
1,431  Daniel Coats Jeffersonville 2006 16:42 #34  #2,889 
1,432  Vaughn Rightley Edgewood 1987 16:42 #21  #2,918 
1,433  David Johnloz Bloomington North 1979 16:42 #20  #359 
1,434  Aravon McCalla Brown County 2000 17:12 16:51 16:43 #27  #2,930 
1,435  Adam Truex Norwell 2000 17:01 16:43 #28  #2,109 
1,436  Ethan Wappes Snider 2008 17:41 16:43 #36  #2,598 
1,437  Dawson Winters Carroll (FW) 2015 17:46 16:43 #33  #977 
1,438  Jonah Nichol Carmel 2015 17:35 17:17 16:43 #34  #2,934 
1,439  Connor Strain Northview 2008 16:43 #37  #2,935 
1,440  Grant Wilson Hamilton Southeastern 2017 16:45 16:40 16:43 #38  #2,389 
1,441  Donny Johnson Valparaiso 2005 16:43 #33  #2,937 
1,442  Jordan Huntoon Bloomington South 2011 17:33 16:43 #53  #1,495 
1,443  Rod Lammers North Central (Indpls) 2006 16:58 16:43 #35  #2,211 
1,444  Chris Switzer Perry Meridian 2016 17:55 16:50 16:43 #50  #1,503 
1,445  Dan Ruble Crown Point 1973 16:43 #16  #1,837 
1,446  Aaron Fields Floyd Central 1998 17:17 16:43 #20  #2,945 
1,447  David Griffith Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1983 16:38 16:43 #29  #1,318 
1,448  Anthony White Austin 1992 16:43 #26  #2,948 
1,449  Scot Allen Cascade 2001 16:43 #22  #2,953 
1,450  Geoffrey Bush Bedford North Lawrence 2001 16:45 16:43 #23  #1,024 
1,451  Jacob Barrow Riley 2018 16:43 #36  #2,957 
1,452  Mitch Polaski Lake Central 2016 17:49 16:56 16:43 #51  #2,958 
1,453  Sam Bird Northrop 2006 17:19 16:50 16:43 #36  #909 
1,454  Scott Rench Crown Point 1982 16:43 #42  #738 
1,455  Oliver Regele Zionsville 2006 16:43 #37  #2,969 
1,456  Nick Ochs Huntington North 2003 18:15 17:50 16:43 #29  #2,970 
1,457  Scott Hager Chesterton 1996 16:43 #18  #2,381 
1,458  Richard Caplinger Seymour 1978 16:43 #42  #2,975 
1,459  Jeff Brown Valparaiso 1996 16:43 #19  #2,977 
1,460  Kevin Courtney Carmel 2006 16:50 16:43 #38  #1,862 
1,461  Andy Finn North Harrison 1989 16:43 #20  #1,626 
1,462  Luke Owings Concord 2018 17:39 16:50 16:43 #37  #2,980 
1,463  Matt Hammersmith Prairie Heights 2004 16:43 #32  #1,033 
1,464  Zack Schwab West Lafayette 2002 17:05 16:43 #26  #928 
1,465  Jim Leady Chesterton 1985 16:58 16:43 #31  #2,987 
1,466  Paul Slaughter Noblesville 1999 17:15 16:43 #26  #2,988 
1,467  Michael Fields Floyd Central 1993 16:51 16:43 #15  #1,758 
1,468  Denny Miller Franklin Central 2001 17:37 17:03 16:43 #24  #2,735 
1,469  Cory Waldron Carroll (FW) 2017 17:41 16:47 16:43 #39  #2,991 
1,470  Greg Givans Southmont 1987 16:43 #22  #2,995 
1,471  Scott Koressel Mater Dei 2003 16:43 #30  #2,181 
1,472  Steve Striedinger Carmel 1997 16:43 #20  #1,731 
1,473  Jason Liddle Floyd Central 1990 16:43 #26  #1,213 
1,474  Zach Jenkins Franklin Central 2007 17:45 17:02 16:43 #36  #1,751 
1,475  Ken Crews Portage 1992 16:36 16:43 #27  #1,433 
1,476  Tyler Kramer-Stephens Lake Central 2014 17:13 16:49 16:43 #50  #2,999 
1,477  Audie Vasquez Portage 1982 16:43 #43  #3,000 
1,478  Mike Grossman Lakeland 1979 17:13 16:17 16:43 #21  #1,225 
1,479  Jack Brokaw Northrop 2017 17:22 16:37 16:43 #40  #2,424 
1,480  Chuck Wysong West Noble 2005 17:26 17:36 16:43 #34  #2,008 
1,481  Scott Wiedeback Floyd Central 1992 17:50 17:47 16:43 #28  #3,005 
1,482  Logan Koch Crown Point 2006 16:59 16:43 #39  #3,010 
1,483  Oliver Rigg Zionsville 2014 16:30 16:43 #51  #1,567 
1,484  Max Gernhard Zionsville 2011 17:29 16:43 #54  #3,012 
1,485  James Rich Carmel 2001 16:44 #25  #3,019 
1,486  Jacob Stamm Seton Catholic 2014 17:09 16:44 #52  #1,001 
1,487  Jacob Woodrow Avon 2015 18:08 17:26 16:44 #35  #1,857 
1,488  Andy Williams Northridge 2004 17:25 16:44 #33  #2,813 
1,489  Brad Durrer Carmel 1985 16:44 #32  #2,515 
1,490  Mark Messmer Floyd Central 1984 17:27 16:44 #19  #2,350 
1,491  Justin Niederhaus Princeton 2016 17:33 17:09 16:44 #52  #3,031 
1,492  Charles Whelan Portage 1983 16:44 #30  #2,502 
1,493  Tim Regenold Wayne 1980 16:44 #34  #3,033 
1,494  Conner Bayne Northrop 2017 17:18 16:48 16:44 #41  #3,039 
1,495  Jose Mejia Wawasee 2008 17:05 16:52 16:44 #38  #2,955 
1,496  Ian O'Boyle Bishop Noll 2007 16:44 #37  #3,044 
1,497  Matthew Reid Lawrence North 2017 17:48 18:20 16:44 #42  #2,734 
1,498  Drew Crague Lake Central 2000 17:30 16:44 #29  #2,280 
1,499  Matt Hasselbring Jeffersonville 1992 17:26 17:07 16:44 #29  #3,047 
1,500  Tyler Kent Frontier 2005 17:32 16:44 #35  #3,048 
1,501  John Whitaker Terre Haute North 1976 16:44 #26  #1,506 
1,502  Nick Dason Terre Haute North 2001 16:44 #26  #3,051 
1,503  Robel Teklezghi Lawrence North 2012 17:21 16:44 #44  #2,283 
1,504  Ross Pereira Lawrence Central 2010 16:37 16:44 #45  #2,433 
1,505  Alex Harvey Marion 2001 16:44 #27  #1,770 
1,506  Allen Tippmann Snider 2004 16:44 #34  #2,229 
1,507  Derek Miller Westview 2015 18:01 17:30 16:44 #36  #1,786 
1,508  Matt Arnold Carmel 1998 16:44 #21  #3,064 
1,509  Calvin Cook Plymouth 2007 18:10 17:13 16:44 #38  #2,455 
1,510  Mike Stewart Cascade 1980 16:44 #35  #534 
1,511  Nate Thompson Lake Central 1995 16:44 #22  #3,067 
1,512  Mike Darnell Chesterton 2000 17:11 16:44 #30  #2,626 
1,513  Felix Diaz Mann 1975 16:44 #21  #1,403 
1,514  Steve Smith Lowell 2003 17:46 16:43 16:44 #31  #2,983 
1,515  James Jones Ben Davis 1992 16:44 #30  #2,452 
1,516  Brian Donovan Crown Point 1982 16:44 #44  #3,088 
1,517  Todd Stone Bloomington South 1973 16:44 #17  #827 
1,518  Thomas Jeschke Decatur Central 2004 16:44 #35  #2,729 
1,519  Corey Rzepka Penn 1999 17:41 16:58 16:45 #27  #3,089 
1,520  Stuart Bennett Northview 2020 17:29 16:52 16:45 #38  #1,596 
1,521  Kyle Munz Zionsville 2014 17:35 17:07 16:45 #53  #3,092 
1,522  Joe Eckerly Columbus North 1997 16:45 #21  #281 
1,523  Marty Joyal Tell City 1976 16:45 #27  #3,097 
1,524  Robert Birke Jeffersonville 1987 17:53 16:45 #23  #3,100 
1,525  Phil Schroeder Bishop Dwenger 2009 16:45 #53  #2,060 
1,526  Josh Hawkins Greensburg 1991 17:13 16:37 16:45 #18  #864 
1,527  Matt Sraders Hamilton Southeastern 2013 16:45 #37  #1,289 
1,528  Austin Kilmer Carroll (FW) 2007 17:15 16:45 #39  #1,017 
1,529  Naza Sanchez Rensselaer Central 2005 16:45 #36  #1,998 
1,530  Zen Zupin Winamac 2014 17:06 16:45 #54  #2,943 
1,531  Alec Means Danville 2020 17:35 17:21 16:45 #39  #3,107 
1,532  Peter Voskuil Bloomington South 2013 17:27 17:52 16:45 #38  #3,109 
1,533  Andrew Cartwright West Lafayette 2010 17:37 16:51 16:45 #46  #1,388 
1,534  Koby Prater Wabash 2017 18:16 17:54 16:45 #43  #3,111 
1,535  Connor Sarkovics Hamilton Southeastern 2020 18:04 18:10 16:45 #40  #3,112 
1,536  Brandon Smith Warren Central 2010 16:59 16:45 #47  #1,552 
1,537  Mike Griffith Portage 1997 16:47 16:51 16:45 #22  #2,588 
1,538  Peter Yoder Bloomington North 1998 18:01 17:20 16:45 #22  #3,115 
1,539  Patrick McDonald Portage 1986 17:08 16:45 #16  #3,118 
1,540  Max Lindenmayer Munster 2020 18:28 16:56 16:45 #41  #3,119 
1,541  Jeremy Caddell Chesterton 1992 16:31 16:45 #31  #2,012 
1,542  Alton Anspaugh Shelbyville 2012 16:45 #45  #2,459 
1,543  Mike McLane Noblesville 1991 17:20 16:45 #19  #2,184 
1,544  Taylor Kleyn Avon 2013 16:45 #39  #2,374 
1,545  Scott Keeney Frankfort 2003 16:45 #32  #388