Boys - Girls
All-Time Rankings - Sophomores
Currently 1973 to 2021




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchoolYear FR SO Year Grade RankOverall
Rank
Futsum Zeinasellassie North Central (Indpls) 2009 15:18 15:16 #1  #1 
Kole Mathison Carmel 2020 15:56 15:28 #1  #14 
James Martin Carroll (FW) 2008 15:45 15:36 #1  #48 
Aaron Fisher Franklin Central 1998 16:14 15:39 #1  #19 
Ron Pepple DeKalb 1980 16:00 15:44 #1  #52 
Scott Williams Ben Davis 1982 15:44 #1  #39 
Ben Veatch Carmel 2013 16:10 15:45 #1  #4 
Rudy Chapa Hammond 1973 15:45 #1  #2 
Andrew Diehn Columbus North 2009 15:45 #2  #114 
10  Curtis Eckstein Oldenburg Academy 2014 16:53 15:46 #1  #5 
11  De'Sean Turner Warren Central 2004 16:15 15:47 #1  #18 
12  Mitchell Rans Caston 2016 16:34 15:48 #1  #239 
13  Matt Sparks Noblesville 1989 16:30 15:48 #1  #176 
14  Cooper Williams West Lafayette 2013 16:26 15:50 #2  #34 
15  Gabe Fendel Hamilton Southeastern 2015 16:26 15:50 #1  #21 
16  Brock Hagerman Pendleton Heights 2003 16:11 15:51 #1  #13 
17  Ari Coulopoulos Valparaiso 2011 16:23 15:51 #1  #286 
18  Cole Hocker Cathedral 2016 16:39 15:51 #2  #7 
19  Tate Schienbein Union County 2009 16:25 15:52 #3  #115 
20  Jason Crist Franklin Central 2009 16:02 15:52 #4  #61 
21  Jay Hicks Warsaw 1989 16:18 15:52 #2  #275 
22  Izaiah Steury Angola 2019 16:25 15:53 #1  #8 
23  Tim Smith Logansport 1973 15:54 #2  #103 
24  Zack Snider Brebeuf Jesuit 2012 16:23 15:55 #1  #16 
25  Drew Shields Fishers 2006 15:55 #1  #22 
26  Cole Powers Carroll (FW) 2016 17:17 15:56 #3  #78 
27  John Mascari Terre Haute North 2008 17:04 15:56 #2  #27 
28  Reece Gibson Concordia Lutheran 2017 16:26 15:56 #1  #80 
29  Mike Mundy Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1984 16:14 15:57 #1  #217 
30  Lucas Guerra Highland 2018 17:16 15:57 #1  #67 
31  Mike Haschel Winamac 1999 16:44 15:57 #1  #53 
32  Cameron Clements Carroll (FW) 2013 16:30 15:57 #3  #68 
33  Patrick O'Neil Cathedral 2012 17:24 15:58 #2  #466 
34  Marty Bassett Bloomington North 1979 16:46 15:58 #1  #23 
35  Ken Waterhouse Bloomington South 1979 15:58 #2  #9 
36  Drew Costelow Center Grove 2020 16:22 15:59 #2  #488 
37  Bobby Moldovan Northrop 2004 16:19 15:59 #2  #112 
38  Spencer Carpenter Westview 2018 16:35 15:59 #2  #479 
39  Ryan Johnson DeKalb 1998 16:31 15:59 #2  #173 
40  James Murphy Bishop Chatard 1978 16:00 #1  #49 
41  Tim Cooper North Newton 1983 16:34 16:00 #1  #255 
42  Alan Brammer Muncie Northside 1981 17:04 16:00 #1  #525 
43  Brad Rowe Crown Point 1975 16:00 #1  #28 
44  Luke Combs Lapel 2017 16:33 16:00 #2  #106 
45  Matt Newell Columbus North 2019 16:48 16:00 #2  #394 
46  Chris Kelsey Columbus North 2009 16:00 #5  #314 
47  Bailey McIntire South Adams 2014 16:24 16:01 #2  #242 
48  Christian Wagner Columbus North 2001 16:01 #1  #11 
49  Brennan Butche Mississinewa 2016 16:41 16:01 #4  #64 
50  Andy Begley Westview 1992 16:36 16:01 #1  #156 
51  Jason Stepanovich Portage 1990 17:02 16:02 #1  #343 
52  Justin Roeder Hamilton Southeastern 2003 16:17 16:03 #2  #104 
53  Ron Redden Griffith 1977 16:04 #1  #625 
54  Jim Nagle Penn 1979 16:04 #3  #98 
55  Jarit Perkins Barr-Reeve 2013 16:32 16:04 #4  #635 
56  Nate Killeen North Central (Indpls) 2020 16:47 16:04 #3  #559 
57  Curt Stewart Crown Point 1978 17:18 16:04 #2  #238 
58  Felix Rippy Muncie Northside 1977 16:04 #2  #59 
59  Colin Rinne Westfield 2011 16:51 16:04 #2  #387 
60  Austin Haskett Edgewood 2016 17:29 16:04 #5  #134 
61  Michael Disher Southport 2004 16:51 16:04 #3  #451 
62  Todd Pfeffer Elkhart Central 1980 16:30 16:05 #2  #665 
63  Mike Dolson Elston 1984 16:05 #2  #670 
64  Jackson Bertoli Terre Haute South 2011 17:23 16:05 #3  #91 
65  Kyle Clark Bloomington North 2020 18:17 16:05 #4  #680 
66  Jeff Wheeler Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1982 16:05 #2  #44 
67  Kent Mahnesmith Angola 1982 16:05 #3  #696 
68  Tito Medrano Jefferson 2005 16:39 16:06 #1  #408 
69  Eric Rush Bloomington South 1981 16:43 16:06 #2  #220 
70  Joe Cotner Carmel 1976 16:06 #1  #713 
71  Tom O'Connell Bishop Dwenger 1975 16:24 16:06 #2  #364 
72  Will Clark Fishers 2018 16:29 16:06 #3  #526 
73  Jason Casiano Portage 1988 16:28 16:06 #1  #35 
74  Aaron Bennett Westfield 2014 16:47 16:06 #3  #454 
75  Dustin Sandoval Portage 1992 16:38 16:07 #2  #746 
76  Jaurice Dye Elkhart Memorial 2004 17:00 16:07 #4  #265 
77  Brayden Law Homestead 2013 16:27 16:07 #5  #24 
78  Zach Panning Concordia Lutheran 2011 18:18 16:07 #4  #40 
79  Adam Lenz Blackford 2004 16:11 16:08 #5  #589 
80  Erick Rheam Anderson 1988 16:50 16:08 #2  #149 
81  Quinn Gallagher Guerin Catholic 2016 16:55 16:08 #6  #95 
82  Josh Wolfe DeKalb 2000 16:54 16:08 #1  #681 
83  Travis Hickner Noblesville 2018 17:29 16:08 #4  #108 
84  Cole Hardacre Pendleton Heights 2004 16:34 16:09 #6  #107 
85  Tyler Byrne North Harrison 2007 17:02 16:09 #1  #36 
86  Zeb Hernandez Warsaw 2016 16:27 16:09 #7  #544 
87  Tony Mixell Muncie Northside 1977 16:09 #3  #824 
88  Jeff Kent Valparaiso 2000 16:09 #2  #344 
89  David Osborn Chesterton 2007 16:46 16:10 #2  #37 
90  David Williams Evansville North 1978 16:10 #3  #83 
91  Andy Weatherford Greencastle 2004 16:32 16:10 #7  #409 
92  Joseph Baltes New Prairie 1992 17:15 16:10 #3  #413 
93  Jesus Garcia Zionsville 2018 16:10 #5  #182 
94  Karl Yost Carmel 1983 16:10 #2  #813 
95  Chris Walden Carmel 2008 16:10 #3  #26 
96  Mark Crossman Brownstown Central 2006 16:10 #2  #776 
97  Mark Harris Elkhart Central 1973 16:10 #3  #138 
98  Mark Beckmann DeKalb 2012 16:41 16:10 #3  #50 
99  Dustin Starnes Northrop 2014 17:04 16:10 #4  #893 
100  Kent Garrett Guerin Catholic 2009 18:15 16:11 #6  #235 
101  Ryan Warrenburg Franklin Community 1999 17:24 16:11 #2  #191 
102  Bill Irvine North Central (Indpls) 1976 16:11 #2  #877 
103  Ezra Burrell Brebeuf Jesuit 2020 16:25 16:11 #5  #903 
104  Kurt Frazier Riley 1982 16:11 #4  #336 
105  Eric Smoot Mann 1988 17:02 16:11 #3  #268 
106  John Albright Highland 1977 16:11 #4  #482 
107  Mike Kempher Madison Heights 1979 16:11 #4  #280 
108  Ethan Hoeft Lawrence North 2012 16:11 #4  #437 
109  Jeremy Wright Southwestern (Shelbyville) 1989 16:11 #3  #151 
110  David Welch Bloomington North 1998 17:38 16:11 #3  #316 
111  Matt Grady Muncie Northside 1980 16:11 #3  #32 
112  Matt Dorsey Lawrence Central 2010 17:00 16:12 #1  #301 
113  Ben Paolillo Elkhart Central 1974 16:12 #1  #199 
114  Troy Reeder Hamilton Southeastern 2010 16:40 16:12 #2  #72 
115  Evan Cooksey Brownsburg 1996 16:12 #1  #942 
116  Connor Martin Westfield 2008 16:51 16:12 #4  #219 
117  Patrick Appleton Carmel 2010 16:47 16:12 #3  #443 
118  Trevor Thompson Fishers 2013 16:20 16:12 #6  #642 
119  Tom Feder Crown Point 1980 16:39 16:12 #4  #30 
120  Kurtis George Wabash 1997 16:12 #1  #257 
121  Dan Trent Frankfort 1974 16:12 #2  #417 
122  Steve Casebolt Richmond 1994 16:12 #1  #350 
123  Bill Keller Kokomo 1974 16:13 #3  #202 
124  Brett Polizotto Valparaiso 1984 16:02 16:13 #3  #213 
125  Kenny Pinaire North Harrison 1982 16:13 #5  #993 
126  Cael Light Terre Haute South 2018 17:14 16:13 #6  #1,000 
127  Mike Alumbaugh Terre Haute North 1976 16:13 #3  #392 
128  John Rafferty Rensselaer Central 1989 16:13 #4  #1,004 
129  Robert Woodley Bloomington South 1976 16:58 16:13 #4  #1,012 
130  Ron Sharp Blackford 1981 16:13 #3  #197 
131  Krishna Thirunavukkarasu Brebeuf Jesuit 2019 16:24 16:13 #3  #20 
132  Chad Andrews Northfield 1996 16:37 16:13 #2  #492 
133  Pat Rice Northrop 1980 16:13 #5  #597 
134  Julien Magallanes Borden 2013 17:08 16:14 #7  #62 
135  Jonathan Reynolds North Harrison 2010 16:24 16:14 #4  #381 
136  Jesse Hamlin Snider 2016 17:09 16:14 #8  #97 
137  Cameron Balser Oak Hill 2007 16:41 16:14 #3  #361 
138  Mike Kalb Bloomington South 1976 16:14 #5  #1,076 
139  Kevin Higdon Elston 1974 16:14 #4  #45 
140  Cameron Todd Brebeuf Jesuit 2021 16:08 16:15 #1  #798 
141  Leonard Bareford Carmel 1980 16:15 #6  #333 
142  Ben Miller Carmel 2015 16:36 16:15 #2  #594 
143  Evan Franklin Bloomington South 2013 16:15 #8  #337 
144  Matt Ronzone Elkhart Memorial 1984 16:15 #4  #412 
145  Jim Arnold Valparaiso 1985 17:08 16:15 #1  #171 
146  Ronald Ruich Northrop 1973 16:15 #4  #269 
147  Fasil Bizuneh Ben Davis 1995 17:01 16:15 #1  #55 
148  David Graves Western 1984 16:15 #5  #476 
149  Caden Click Noblesville 2021 16:49 16:16 #2  #1,155 
150  Will Conway Floyd Central 2021 16:24 16:16 #3  #1,172 
151  Draven Thompson Carroll (FW) 2016 17:00 16:16 #9  #1,176 
152  Matt Miller DeKalb 1995 16:39 16:16 #2  #418 
153  Greg Borlik North Central (Indpls) 1996 16:35 16:16 #3  #620 
154  Bobby Browning Carmel 2011 16:50 16:16 #5  #304 
155  Jakob Kintzele Chesterton 2015 17:00 16:17 #3  #209 
156  Asher Propst Noblesville 2020 17:13 16:17 #6  #920 
157  Anthony Williams Bloomington South 2012 17:25 16:17 #5  #167 
158  Geno Christofanelli Crown Point 2017 16:19 16:17 #3  #325 
159  Andy Foster Carmel 1982 16:17 #6  #132 
160  Ryan Foster North Harrison 2009 16:47 16:17 #7  #1,216 
161  Ben Myers Carmel 2017 17:03 16:17 #4  #1,221 
162  Mike Grossman Lakeland 1978 17:13 16:17 #4  #1,225 
163  Reese Kilbarger-Stumpff Columbus North 2019 17:14 16:17 #4  #12 
164  Nick Middleton Lawrence Central 1990 16:18 #2  #89 
165  Jason Stabnik St. Joseph's 1992 16:58 16:18 #4  #580 
166  Doug Peterson Jay County 1981 16:18 #4  #501 
167  Matthew Yoder Westview 2015 17:34 16:18 #4  #109 
168  Gary Holt Greenfield-Central 1987 16:18 #1  #147 
169  James Huffman North Central (Indpls) 2011 17:46 16:18 #6  #363 
170  Bryan Huston Ben Davis 1987 16:33 16:18 #2  #214 
171  Alec Fleming Lowell 2015 17:45 16:18 #5  #185 
172  Mark Stahl DeKalb 2001 16:35 16:18 #2  #1,295 
173  Richmond Stoltzfus Westview 2015 16:19 #6  #376 
174  Bart Phariss North Central (Indpls) 1996 16:29 16:19 #4  #474 
175  Roman Jennings Snider 2014 17:03 16:19 #5  #1,188 
176  Adam Green Franklin Central 2004 17:29 16:19 #8  #180 
177  Robert Jenson Decatur Central 1983 16:19 #3  #1,324 
178  Thomas Revard Carmel 2013 17:02 16:19 #9  #782 
179  Will Jefferson Whiteland 2018 16:53 16:19 #7  #130 
180  Sean Jennings Seymour 2004 16:44 16:20 #9  #918 
181  Marc Gossard Carmel 1988 16:42 16:20 #4  #234 
182  Aaron Kremer Bishop Chatard 2004 16:50 16:20 #10  #749 
183  Ross Russell McCutcheon 2006 17:39 16:20 #3  #969 
184  Josh Neideck Eastbrook 2011 16:35 16:20 #7  #1,275 
185  Ben Allen Riley 1999 16:20 #3  #490 
186  Gabriel Sanchez Lowell 2017 16:20 #5  #54 
187  Doug Warren Columbus East 1983 16:38 16:20 #4  #611 
188  Jeff Stephan Valparaiso 1993 16:15 16:20 #1  #876 
189  Josh Genet Northeast Dubois 2008 17:44 16:20 #5  #224 
190  Dave Dahlberg Center Grove 1980 16:20 #7  #58 
191  Nef Araia Lawrence North 2000 16:20 #3  #3 
192  Richie Beams Carmel 1987 16:59 16:20 #3  #477 
193  Sam Berger Zionsville 2009 16:50 16:21 #8  #347 
194  Lance Nelson Southport 2007 16:28 16:21 #4  #1,307 
195  Mitch Hubner LaPorte 2009 16:44 16:21 #9  #102 
196  Aaron Crague Lake Central 1995 16:21 #3  #1,129 
197  Randall Lewis Hammond 1977 16:21 #5  #452 
198  Brandon Arnold West Noble 2012 17:26 16:21 #6  #172 
199  Drew Hogan Goshen 2019 16:21 #5  #262 
200  Caleb Futter Christian Academy of IN 2016 16:21 #10  #85 
201  Aaron Harding Warren Central 1998 16:56 16:21 #4  #402 
202  Scott Maddox Northrop 1979 16:21 #5  #25 
203  Alvin Sangsuwangul Lawrence North 2003 16:21 #3  #740 
204  Kai Connor Westfield 2019 17:04 16:21 #6  #175 
205  Joe Boener Plymouth 1979 16:43 16:21 #6  #1,431 
206  Joe Hinson Western Boone 1998 16:30 16:21 #5  #1,440 
207  John Pence Columbus North 2005 16:51 16:21 #2  #697 
208  Griffin Hennessy Center Grove 2020 17:32 16:21 #7  #494 
209  Rod Zochowski Carmel 1976 16:21 #6  #137 
210  Mike Rawlings Crown Point 1975 16:22 #3  #761 
211  John East Silver Creek 1989 16:59 16:22 #5  #60 
212  Josh McCormack Portage 1992 16:51 16:22 #5  #1,461 
213  Nick Kruse Lake Central 1999 17:09 16:22 #4  #276 
214  Sam Kuhn Fishers 2015 17:14 16:22 #7  #300 
215  Mike Taylor Portage 1998 16:47 16:22 #6  #101 
216  Steve Vrska Chesterton 1999 16:18 16:22 #5  #342 
217  Michael Koslow Portage 1983 16:38 16:22 #5  #966 
218  Jared Cordes Northfield 1993 16:16 16:22 #2  #153 
219  Karsten Schlegel Concordia Lutheran 2019 17:15 16:22 #7  #298 
220  Jacob Laird Rushville 2004 16:22 #11  #395 
221  Brent Dunn Hobart 2011 17:13 16:22 #8  #1,487 
222  Jeff Zeha Portage 1996 16:22 #5  #540 
223  Jeff Glant Southport 1996 17:13 16:22 #6  #404 
224  Drew Gambill Shakamak 2007 16:58 16:22 #5  #1,020 
225  Jeff Grove Bloomington North 1979 16:22 #7  #56 
226  Josh Millares Fishers 2008 16:46 16:22 #6  #1,127 
227  Aaron Pierson Valparaiso 1991 16:42 16:22 #1  #865 
228  James Bradberry Northridge 2012 16:49 16:22 #7  #1,497 
229  Sam Comer Danville 2017 16:39 16:22 #6  #1,498 
230  Nate Jones Westview 1993 16:28 16:22 #3  #682 
231  Sam Roudebush Noblesville 2009 16:23 #10  #244 
232  Calvin Bates Carmel 2016 16:27 16:23 #11  #735 
233  Quinton Bock Crown Point 2018 17:59 16:23 #8  #1,547 
234  Traishaun Johnson Ben Davis 2007 17:42 16:23 #6  #729 
235  Jordan Kyle Hamilton Southeastern 2002 16:23 #1  #517 
236  Steve Maves Muncie Northside 1975 16:23 #4  #144 
237  Mike Orban Lake Central 1982 16:23 #7  #1,557 
238  Ross Ochs Huntington North 2007 17:03 16:23 #7  #579 
239  Bradley Fortuna South Dearborn 2006 16:23 #4  #1,562 
240  Michael Bradley St. Joseph's 2007 16:23 #8  #1,304 
241  Chris Crewell Bloomington North 1978 16:24 #5  #1,258 
242  Thomas Gastineau Carmel 2016 16:30 16:24 #12  #1,132 
243  Brian Mulvihill Portage 1974 16:24 #5  #1,146 
244  Craig Schildmeier Hamilton Heights 2012 17:06 16:24 #8  #1,608 
245  Spencer Danielson Terre Haute South 2012 17:36 16:25 #9  #289 
246  Stephen Cohen North Newton 2000 17:15 16:25 #4  #766 
247  Connor Sorrells Barr-Reeve 2010 16:36 16:25 #5  #57 
248  Norm Hedges Heritage 1987 16:25 #4  #1,013 
249  Nathan Lewis Jennings County 1988 16:25 #5  #604 
250  Matt Schadler Reitz Memorial 2015 17:07 16:25 #8  #141 
251  Adam Smith Carmel 1979 16:25 #8  #184 
252  Greg Lambert Crown Point 1977 16:38 16:25 #6  #288 
253  Alejandro Arroyo Culver Academies 2007 16:25 #9  #117 
254  Solomon Rice North Central (Indpls) 2012 17:18 16:25 #10  #461 
255  Michael Taylor Anderson Preparatory Academy 2016 17:12 16:25 #13  #859 
256  Trey Wiesjahn Valparaiso 1995 17:26 16:25 #4  #1,672 
257  Dan Boston Carmel 1980 16:25 #8  #71 
258  Paul Perales Wawasee 2000 16:25 #5  #1,196 
259  Jeff Schrock NorthWood 1991 16:26 #2  #820 
260  Tim Lee Elmhurst 1974 16:26 #6  #63 
261  Rob Carrasco Mishawaka 1981 16:26 #5  #47 
262  David Dalton Greenwood 2011 16:44 16:26 #9  #140 
263  Robert Smitson Brebeuf Jesuit 1998 17:23 16:26 #7  #190 
264  Jacob Reinking Concordia Lutheran 2010 16:26 #6  #543 
265  Paul Stamm Cardinal Ritter 2018 16:26 #9  #113 
266  David Barker Lincoln (Vincennes) 1973 16:26 #5  #687 
267  Jason Hoard Brebeuf Jesuit 2008 16:59 16:26 #7  #251 
268  Nathan Gephart Triton 1999 16:26 #6  #541 
269  Collin Ginebaugh Noblesville 2008 17:03 16:26 #8  #1,371 
270  Scott Steffen Norwell 1981 16:26 #6  #871 
271  Jamie Dority Clinton Prairie 2009 16:26 #11  #1,740 
272  Zachary Leinheiser Carmel 2013 16:26 #10  #1,643 
273  Jcim Grant Northview 2021 16:41 16:26 #4  #1,746 
274  Trey Harris Carmel 2015 16:55 16:26 #9  #1,066 
275  Bill Shuey Carmel 1977 16:26 #7  #88 
276  Nate Luebke New Haven 2003 16:58 16:27 #4  #1,766 
277  Joe Dillabaugh Valparaiso 1998 16:50 16:27 #8  #532 
278  Calvin Kraft Fishers 2011 16:48 16:27 #10  #133 
279  Nick Hruskoci Cathedral 2017 16:52 16:27 #7  #1,079 
280  Frank Pizana West Noble 1992 16:59 16:27 #6  #260 
281  David Birke Jeffersonville 1991 17:13 16:27 #3  #1,243 
282  Jordan Billingsley Lawrence North 2002 16:27 #2  #1,793 
283  Troy Tyner North Central (Indpls) 1990 16:27 #3  #1,797 
284  Brent Ellis North Central (Indpls) 1985 16:27 #2  #1,108 
285  Thomas Halpin Chesterton 2008 17:00 16:27 #9  #1,798 
286  Damian Sherck Elkhart Central 1994 16:27 #2  #389 
287  Owen Jackson Oak Hill 2021 17:40 16:27 #5  #1,805 
288  Adam Martin Chesterton 2003 16:45 16:27 #5  #227 
289  Mike Blaettner Northrop 1984 16:54 16:27 #6  #1,808 
290  Spenser Wolf Forest Park 2019 16:43 16:27 #8  #198 
291  Kyle Baker Highland (Anderson) 1991 16:27 #4  #271 
292  Charlie Leedke Carmel 2020 17:21 16:27 #8  #1,183 
293  Kyle Montgomery Center Grove 2021 16:48 16:27 #6  #1,820 
294  Jay Jontz Carmel 1984 16:27 #7  #411 
295  Tony Kwiatkowski Portage 1983 16:54 16:27 #6  #1,651 
296  Vernon Morgan Manual 1991 16:28 #5  #283 
297  Tom Foushee Floyd Central 1975 16:28 #5  #161 
298  Dan Allen Portage 1991 16:47 16:28 #6  #600 
299  Travis Watson Mishawaka 2000 16:28 #6  #986 
300  Coley Pesce New Prairie 1987 16:28 #5  #1,141 
301  Scott Lasiter Franklin Central 2006 17:01 16:28 #5  #204 
302  Jeff Hupke Lake Central 1983 17:05 16:28 #7  #1,417 
303  Nathan Hendershot Pendleton Heights 2007 16:28 #10  #142 
304  Scott Vicenzi Brownsburg 2007 17:14 16:28 #11  #31 
305  Brad Wheeler Franklin Community 2001 16:51 16:28 #3  #382 
306  Jaryn Weinel Jasper 2020 17:08 16:28 #9  #1,850 
307  Andrew Albert Northridge 2006 16:28 #6  #722 
308  Adrien Dannemiller Martinsville 2004 17:36 16:28 #12  #131 
309  Sean Threewits Union City 1999 16:28 #7  #321 
310  Daniel Houchens Zionsville 2000 16:36 16:28 #7  #1,858 
311  Nolan Satterfield Hamilton Southeastern 2019 17:05 16:28 #9  #246 
312  Matteo Rosio Brebeuf Jesuit 2020 16:59 16:28 #10  #715 
313  Alan Hiner Fremont 2001 16:28 #4  #277 
314  Tom Woodley Bloomington South 1978 16:57 16:29 #6  #980 
315  Tim Novak Chesterton 1977 16:29 #8  #435 
316  Michael Hoffmann Bloomington North 2005 16:29 #3  #447 
317  Jeff Oberlin DeKalb 1980 16:41 16:29 #9  #194 
318  Johnnie Guy North Harrison 2009 17:15 16:29 #12  #367 
319  Samuel Voelz New Palestine 2014 16:58 16:29 #6  #1,915 
320  Cole Johnston Goshen 2019 17:32 16:29 #10  #355 
321  Keigan Culler Fremont 2009 16:29 #13  #318 
322  Jason Redman Chesterton 1990 17:05 16:29 #4  #1,023 
323  Rocky Pollock Fishers 2009 16:49 16:30 #14  #1,830 
324  Max Bourgeois Bishop Chatard 2021 16:53 16:30 #7  #1,936 
325  Gabe Ocasio Columbus North 2008 17:01 16:30 #10  #438 
326  Matt Gambill Terre Haute South 2019 16:37 16:30 #11  #811 
327  Michael Callison North Daviess 2006 17:07 16:30 #7  #1,169 
328  Nick Hammer North Central (Indpls) 1990 16:30 #5  #211 
329  Conner Sandt Northridge 2013 17:14 16:30 #11  #1,116 
330  Oliver Rigg Zionsville 2013 16:30 #12  #1,567 
331  Austin Scott Decatur Central 2016 17:00 16:30 #14  #1,990 
332  Charles Hall Union City 1975 16:31 #6  #29 
333  Joe Rayman West Lafayette 2002 16:58 16:31 #3  #1,019 
334  Mike Watts Westview 1996 17:20 16:31 #7  #1,206 
335  Jace Lowry Martinsville 2008 18:11 16:31 #11  #73 
336  Sean Wilson Franklin Community 2005 16:31 #4  #306 
337  Andrew Warren Bloomington North 2015 17:28 16:31 #10  #1,326 
338  Jeremy Caddell Chesterton 1991 16:31 #7  #2,012 
339  Tim Burton Wayne 1980 16:31 #10  #2,024 
340  Brent Grogan Oak Hill 1990 16:48 16:31 #6  #1,086 
341  Trevor Moore Northridge 2008 16:30 16:31 #12  #1,780 
342  Matt Cummins Elkhart Memorial 2000 16:31 #8  #743 
343  Ryan Smythe Wawasee 2005 16:48 16:31 #5  #1,565 
344  Parker Jones Pendleton Heights 2014 17:20 16:31 #7  #668 
345  Randy Placencia Garrett 2003 16:59 16:31 #6  #975 
346  Miguel Lozano Mishawaka 2009 16:31 #15  #196 
347  Bennett DuBois Lawrence Central 2019 17:47 16:31 #12  #2,054 
348  Matt McClain Oak Hill 2005 17:35 16:31 #6  #1,880 
349  Steve Brownlee Crown Point 1981 16:32 #7  #1,618 
350  Jacob Schmeling Carroll (FW) 2012 16:32 #11  #237 
351  Scott Hardway Snider 1997 16:52 16:32 #2  #2,064 
352  Brayden Sobecki LaPorte 2021 18:43 16:32 #8  #2,073 
353  Brogan Armand Harrison (Evansville) 2012 16:32 #12  #812 
354  Nathan Morrow DeKalb 2005 17:17 16:32 #7  #531 
355  Scott Goe DeKalb 1980 16:49 16:32 #11  #1,398 
356  Dennis McWilliams Ben Davis 1984 16:32 #8  #2,087 
357  Eric Hoffman Noblesville 2014 17:28 16:32 #8  #949 
358  Arthur Bishop Carroll (Flora) 1996 16:32 #8  #570 
359  Hale O'Herren Cathedral 2007 17:01 16:32 #12  #365 
360  Mark Faris Bloomington South 1974 16:32 #7  #1,136 
361  Stan Temme Evansville Central 1979 16:48 16:32 #9  #529 
362  Alec Hartman Westfield 2013 17:19 16:32 #13  #456 
363  Justin Mason Cathedral 2002 16:32 #4  #1,211 
364  Dan Porter Carmel 2007 16:32 #13  #1,420 
365  Todd Finley Perry Meridian 1984 16:32 #9  #801 
366  Scott Schroer Valparaiso 1981 16:32 #8  #203 
367  Mark Chastain Ben Davis 1989 16:32 #6  #528 
368  Steve Nystrand Elkhart Central 1977 16:32 #9  #645 
369  Joe Landeros West Noble 2008 16:56 16:33 #13  #2,126 
370  Eric Redman North Central (Indpls) 1998 17:11 16:33 #9  #455 
371  Remington Carpenter Westview 2018 16:37 16:33 #10  #1,242 
372  James Ricker Cathedral 2007 16:33 #14  #705 
373  Ladd Mercer Northridge 2005 16:42 16:33 #8  #366 
374  Samuel Froese Elkhart Central 1984 16:33 #10  #609 
375  Cody Stone Warren Central 2009 17:04 16:33 #16  #1,131 
376  Jeffrey Regenold Wayne 1980 16:33 #12  #659 
377  Thomas Biltimier Carmel 2021 17:31 16:33 #9  #2,147 
378  Eric Fleming Valparaiso 1999 16:33 #8  #647 
379  Ricky Warren Franklin Community 2005 16:33 #9  #850 
380  Brad Hunt Elkhart Central 1990 16:33 #7  #664 
381  Pete Bieghler Plymouth 1985 16:09 16:33 #3  #135 
382  Luke Miller Bishop Dwenger 2010 17:07 16:33 #7  #1,119 
383  Ken Jackson Warren Central 1981 16:33 #9  #1,352 
384  Richard Teixeira DeKalb 1974 17:24 16:33 #8  #177 
385  Michael George Carmel 2011 17:15 16:33 #11  #762 
386  Loren Spirito Northridge 2004 17:30 16:33 #13  #422 
387  Logan Rosenberg Carmel 2006 17:01 16:33 #8  #828 
388  Bobby Taylor Roosevelt 1982 16:33 #8  #757 
389  Heath Hokey Lincoln (Cambridge City) 1991 16:33 #8  #1,312 
390  Jason Storms Hanover Central 1988 16:33 #6  #1,414 
391  Daniel Zelaya Concord 2008 17:14 16:33 #14  #1,115 
392  Damon Crain Bloomington South 1990 17:26 16:33 #8  #1,106 
393  Curt Carey Owen Valley 1978 16:34 #7  #15 
394  Drew Shellenberger Southport 2017 17:06 16:34 #8  #1,222 
395  Jack Moore Northridge 2019 17:48 16:34 #13  #94 
396  Don Drake Eastside 1983 16:34 #8  #1,369 
397  Bill Fraps North Central (Indpls) 1990 16:34 #9  #2,086 
398  Jim Furkis West Noble 1992 17:08 16:34 #7  #1,442 
399  Hillary Bowen Charlestown 2005 16:34 #10  #2,214 
400  Dylan Zeck Terre Haute North 2020 16:57 16:34 #11  #1,592 
401  Seth Williams Columbus North 2012 17:03 16:34 #13  #33 
402  Kodi Mullins Homestead 2008 17:13 16:34 #15  #605 
403  Mickey Belt Salem 1973 16:34 #6  #2,226 
404  Brad Hess Carroll (FW) 2008 16:51 16:34 #16  #66 
405  Rusty Niccum Westview 1995 17:28 16:34 #5  #805 
406  Javier Vazquez Frankfort 2008 17:17 16:34 #17  #419 
407  Paul Harris Bloomington South 1974 16:34 #9  #457 
408  Bryce Dunn Christian Academy of IN 2017 16:38 16:34 #9  #2,248 
409  Joe Talhelm Franklin Central 2006 16:34 #9  #919 
410  Samuel Spees Zionsville 2021 17:21 16:34 #10  #2,255 
411  Dan Mulvihill Portage 1980 16:34 #13  #393 
412  Charlie Schuman Carmel 2019 17:42 16:35 #14  #118 
413  Ryan Rheam Bloomington South 2021 16:55 16:35 #11  #2,291 
414  Jarret Rockwell Center Grove 2020 17:03 16:35 #12  #1,427 
415  Jeff Long Bloomington North 1982 16:35 #9  #1,468 
416  Nick Perkins Roncalli 2016 17:50 16:35 #15  #370 
417  Steve Markey Harrison (Evansville) 1977 16:35 #10  #862 
418  Graham Bixler Zionsville 2009 16:57 16:35 #17  #1,772 
419  Tom Ohlman Carmel 2007 16:35 #15  #146 
420  Daniel Williams Carmel 2010 16:59 16:35 #8  #1,392 
421  Braxton Fritz Northridge 2002 17:16 16:35 #5  #675 
422  Luke Brahm Ben Davis 2009 17:28 16:35 #18  #290 
423  Eric Cave Columbus North 2003 16:35 #7  #1,311 
424  Sean Kostelnik Kankakee Valley 1986 17:09 16:35 #1  #1,194 
425  Ron Smith Portage 1981 16:35 #10  #759 
426  Tim Powers Ben Davis 1974 16:35 #10  #2,122 
427  Brett Pontoni DeKalb 1982 16:35 #10  #511 
428  Kevin Chandler East Noble 1995 17:09 16:35 #6  #1,043 
429  Skylar Stidam Christian Academy of IN 2015 16:40 16:36 #11  #105 
430  Craig Locker Jefferson 2003 16:56 16:36 #8  #2,358 
431  Mariano Retzloff Penn 2019 16:56 16:36 #15  #223 
432  Sam Clore Avon 2021 16:36 #12  #2,361 
433  Kevin Sullivan Terre Haute South 1990 16:36 #10  #448 
434  Joel Shaw Carmel 2002 16:28 16:36 #6  #390 
435  Jason Cussen Northfield 1994 16:58 16:36 #3  #958 
436  JT Hodges Center Grove 2016 17:03 16:36 #16  #2,377 
437  Conor Lyons Carmel 2014 17:30 16:36 #9  #2,391 
438  Carlos Martinez Valparaiso 2015 16:59 16:36 #12  #1,804 
439  Parker Mimbela Center Grove 2020 17:13 16:36 #13  #313 
440  Matt Ewer Marion 1993 16:36 #4  #1,700 
441  Greg Hottell Edgewood 1988 17:00 16:36 #7  #297 
442  Robby Pratt Zionsville 2017 17:01 16:36 #10  #1,047 
443  Ken Crews Portage 1991 16:36 #9  #1,433 
444  J.D. Smith Carmel 2006 17:05 16:36 #10  #510 
445  Sammy Shaw Carmel 1999 17:15 16:36 #9  #539 
446  Ethan Meyer Fishers 2016 17:09 16:36 #17  #331 
447  Jack Brokaw Northrop 2016 17:22 16:37 #18  #2,424 
448  Nick Gallegos Brownsburg 1995 16:37 #7  #2,427 
449  Larry Blanford Richmond 1974 16:37 #11  #709 
450  Mike Tolle Carmel 1985 16:37 #4  #249 
451  Ross Pereira Lawrence Central 2009 16:37 #19  #2,433 
452  Josh Hawkins Greensburg 1990 17:13 16:37 #11  #864 
453  Adam Gibb Richmond 1992 16:37 #8  #415 
454  Madison Roeder Hamilton Southeastern 2004 16:37 #14  #758 
455  Max Silcox Homestead 2010 17:15 16:37 #9  #1,469 
456  Curt Franke Norwell 1981 16:37 #11  #929 
457  Nolan Fife Seymour 2007 16:37 #16  #1,039 
458  Zach Burns Lincoln (Cambridge City) 2006 16:37 #11  #2,292 
459  Trevor Braden Morgan Twp 2016 16:43 16:37 #19  #1,179 
460  Ken Collins Northridge 2002 16:55 16:37 #7  #689 
461  Dustin Betz Northeast Dubois 2005 16:37 #11  #973 
462  Ryan Kritzer Munster 2012 17:32 16:37 #14  #122 
463  Greg Howell Carmel 1987 16:37 #6  #847 
464  Ty Hoskins Lawrence North 2004 16:37 #15  #2,477 
465  Brayden Watson Hamilton Southeastern 2014 17:33 16:37 #10  #1,268 
466  Nathan Stuhlmacher Terre Haute South 1996 16:37 #9  #2,489 
467  Scott England Crown Point 1979 16:37 #10  #686 
468  Mike Skiles Ben Davis 1997 16:37 #3  #505 
469  Carl Smith Bloomington South 2009 17:19 16:37 #20  #192 
470  John Beshears Lake Central 1981 16:37 #12  #1,117 
471  Wes Seacat New Albany 2000 17:17 16:38 #9  #1,145 
472  Evan Boucher Bellmont 2009 16:59 16:38 #21  #2,512 
473  Alec Sievern Reitz Memorial 2010 16:52 16:38 #10  #790 
474  Justin Scherb Northview 2001 16:31 16:38 #5  #2,053 
475  John Warmoth Mishawaka 1994 16:38 #4  #669 
476  Brad Untrauer Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2002 16:38 #8  #587 
477  Victor DelToro East Chicago Central 2002 16:38 #9  #2,524 
478  Dan Sweet Culver Academies 1997 16:38 #4  #855 
479  Jacob Rich Carmel 2004 16:38 #16  #206 
480  Alexander Pinckney Christian Academy of IN 2021 17:21 16:38 #13  #2,528 
481  Nate Kaiser Tell City 2016 17:18 16:38 #20  #556 
482  Kaden Eaton Columbus North 2011 16:38 #12  #307 
483  Kenneth Williams Snider 1980 16:38 #14  #2,542 
484  Jack Acton Valparaiso 2017 17:34 16:38 #11  #1,322 
485  Corbin Alexander LaPorte 2015 17:26 16:38 #13  #2,558 
486  Jaxon Miller Northridge 2020 16:56 16:38 #14  #585 
487  Kyle Duvall Westfield 2010 17:04 16:38 #11  #346 
488  Tate Meaux Fishers 2020 17:03 16:38 #15  #879 
489  Harrison Hulsman Jasper 2020 17:48 16:38 #16  #2,570 
490  Brandon Cole Warren Central 2000 16:40 16:38 #10  #568 
491  David Griffith Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1982 16:38 #11  #1,318 
492  Taylor Story Heritage Christian 2008 17:31 16:38 #18  #2,170 
493  Andrew Russell Martinsville 1996 17:05 16:38 #10  #195 
494  Greg Tippmann Bishop Dwenger 2012 17:19 16:38 #15  #1,040 
495  Ben Johnson Carmel 2017 18:28 16:38 #12  #1,684 
496  Sam Moore Homestead 2011 16:38 #13  #2,586 
497  Daniel Adair Concordia Lutheran 2019 17:16 16:38 #16  #2,351 
498  Scott Smith Norwell 1977 16:38 #11  #1,042 
499  Tommy Claxton Goshen 2020 17:02 16:39 #17  #1,264 
500  Jim Pancoast Carmel 2000 17:08 16:39 #11  #2,605 
501  Charlie Koeppen Carmel 1998 17:08 16:39 #10  #317 
502  David Brown Portage 1986 16:39 #2  #2,187 
503  Seth Ball Bishop Chatard 2003 16:55 16:39 #9  #2,102 
504  Will Murphy Carmel 2017 17:28 16:39 #13  #1,551 
505  Griffin Barger Terre Haute South 2014 18:28 16:39 #11  #1,327 
506  Jeff Campbell Richmond 1979 16:39 #11  #2,628 
507  Mike Claeys New Prairie 2001 17:00 16:39 #6  #967 
508  Caleb Pack Warren Central 2006 17:14 16:39 #12  #1,513 
509  Jackson Carlile Cathedral 2018 16:27 16:39 #11  #1,774 
510  Kobe Milledge Snider 2018 17:11 16:39 #12  #1,613 
511  David Valentine Portage 1979 16:39 16:39 #12  #1,088 
512  Evan Raker Center Grove 2006 17:39 16:39 #13  #2,478 
513  Dave Ziegert Valparaiso 1983 16:39 #9  #2,637 
514  Amsalu Bizuneh Ben Davis 1991 16:39 #10  #305 
515  David Mulvihill Portage 1978 16:39 #8  #1,517 
516  Kurt Liechty Hobart 1976 16:39 #7  #17 
517  Jack Kovach Brebeuf Jesuit 2017 17:27 16:39 #14  #155 
518  Joel O'Shea Wheeler 2013 16:30 16:39 #14  #751 
519  Zane Cooperider West Lafayette 2008 18:02 16:39 #19  #931 
520  Colby Shiver Westfield 2007 16:39 #17  #1,621 
521  Fred Horstman Northrop 1980 16:39 #15  #2,668 
522  Charlie Watson Carmel 2010 16:40 #12  #710 
523  Mark Brandenburg Center Grove 2001 16:51 16:40 #7  #2,269 
524  Grant Wilson Hamilton Southeastern 2016 16:45 16:40 #21  #2,389 
525  Bart Chocianowicz LaPorte 1996 17:02 16:40 #11  #1,902 
526  Bret Grover Bluffton 1998 16:40 #11  #179 
527  Ethan Baitz Homestead 2019 18:55 16:40 #17  #676 
528  Andy Wilson Ben Davis 2005 16:40 #12  #1,009 
529  Zach Hupp Lake Central 2013 17:06 16:40 #15  #1,541 
530  Zach Fetterman Brownsburg 2004 16:40 #17  #2,705 
531  Braden Sweet Southwood 2018 17:02 16:40 #13  #1,110 
532  Jack Shrader Blackford 2003 16:40 #10  #1,090 
533  Bruce McDavitt Carmel 1983 16:40 #10  #2,718 
534  Kevin Paszko Hanover Central 2015 17:57 16:40 #14  #1,759 
535  Marc Dickison Ben Davis 1987 17:25 16:40 #7  #1,128 
536  Evan Johnson West Lafayette 2013 17:51 16:40 #16  #618 
537  Brian Swihart Ben Davis 1976 16:40 #8  #2,741 
538  Kelly Marsh Muncie Northside 1973 16:40 #7  #1,789 
539  Nat Keammerer Valparaiso 1986 17:03 16:40 #3  #2,028 
540  Nolan White Terre Haute North 2019 17:02 16:40 #18  #2,759 
541  Filimon Adhanom North Central (Indpls) 2008 16:40 #20  #145 
542  Max Goldak Chesterton 2002 17:09 16:40 #10  #1,302 
543  Nathan Sherer East Noble 1990 16:42 16:40 #12  #641 
544  Brent Miller Huntington North 1974 16:40 #12  #2,768 
545  Ryan Stichter Wawasee 2000 16:41 #12  #2,652 
546  Curtis Persinger Owen Valley 1997 17:18 16:41 #5  #1,061 
547  Drew Daluga West Lafayette 2001 16:41 #8  #2,777 
548  Joey Zielinski St. Joseph's 2009 16:41 #22  #174 
549  Aaron Lord New Albany 2020 17:35 16:41 #18  #1,543 
550  Seth Aydt Gibson Southern 1998 16:41 #12  #978 
551  Ryan Kepshire Crown Point 2013 18:24 16:41 #17  #793 
552  Chris Swisher Milan 1998 16:41 #13  #2,788 
553  Kaleb Van Ort DeKalb 1999 17:13 16:41 #10  #99 
554  Evan Scruton Columbus North 2007 17:21 16:41 #18  #201 
555  Jake Carden Kouts 2007 16:41 #19  #778 
556  Tristan Strobel Fishers 2013 16:41 #18  #1,365 
557  Mitch Dutton Snider 2009 17:41 16:41 #23  #1,953 
558  Alex Hendrix Jennings County 2016 17:32 16:41 #22  #2,806 
559  Kris Allen Goshen 1995 16:41 #8  #2,810 
560  Brian Russell Penn 1981 16:41 #13  #2,600 
561  Steve Cherry Kankakee Valley 1987 16:41 #8  #2,817 
562  Alex Frey North Central (Indpls) 2017 17:49 16:41 #15  #221 
563  Brendan Smith Chesterton 1983 16:56 16:41 #11  #92 
564  Ben Savage Morgan Twp 2013 16:42 16:41 #19  #1,285 
565  Julian Jimenez-Corredor West Lafayette 2007 17:01 16:41 #20  #1,134 
566  Sam Yarnell Angola 2021 17:31 16:41 #14  #2,821 
567  Owen Glogovsky Warsaw 2013 17:16 16:41 #20  #1,436 
568  Sawyer Hitchcock Hamilton Southeastern 2009 17:21 16:41 #24  #592 
569  Loren Huck Valparaiso 1984 16:41 #11  #1,234 
570  Chad Bowman Carmel 2004 16:41 #18  #1,486 
571  Ryan Pehlman Cathedral 2016 17:37 16:41 #23  #873 
572  Brian Wakefield Bedford North Lawrence 1991 16:41 #11  #895 
573  Andrew Buzzelli Bloomington North 2006 17:05 16:41 #14  #576 
574  Jerry Davey Muncie Northside 1973 16:41 #8  #2,845 
575  Bret Neylon Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1982 16:42 #12  #1,874 
576  Kyle Overway Logansport 2008 17:06 16:42 #21  #420 
577  Thomas Muratori Hammond 1978 16:42 #9  #2,858 
578  Cole Raymond LaPorte 2019 17:20 16:42 #19  #148 
579  Weston Hulen Crown Point 2021 17:24 16:42 #15  #2,865 
580  Phil Yoder East Noble 1996 17:21 16:42 #12  #1,814 
581  Kenny Thomas Lawrence Central 2011 17:22 16:42 #14  #2,878 
582  Anthony Williams Mann 1986 16:42 #4  #136 
583  Max Gustaitis Bloomington North 2002 16:42 #11  #480 
584  Brendan Chwalek Silver Creek 2006 17:15 16:42 #15  #1,675 
585  Jake Cohen West Lafayette 2012 17:14 16:42 #16  #1,006 
586  Jerry Schrock Elkhart Central 1978 16:42 #10  #774 
587  Jeff Headrick Concord 1994 16:42 #5  #1,319 
588  Nathaniel Nunnelly Valparaiso 1996 16:42 #13  #2,898 
589  James Hunt Kokomo 1993 16:42 #5  #2,899 
590  Dan Hicks Northridge 1994 17:35 16:42 #6  #2,904 
591  Adam Klophenstein New Haven 2000 16:42 #13  #2,908 
592  Austin Cripe West Noble 2020 17:05 16:42 #19  #2,914 
593  Sam Baker Columbus North 2003 16:42 #11  #992 
594  Andrew Eckrich Bishop Dwenger 2009 16:43 16:42 #25  #2,095 
595  Joel Liechty East Noble 2002 17:12 16:42 #12  #1,642 
596  Cale Kilian Jasper 2014 17:41 16:42 #12  #1,895 
597  Tyler Oatess Bluffton 1997 16:42 #6  #2,412 
598  Brian Mills Richmond 1999 16:42 #11  #1,926 
599  Grant Flora West Noble 2020 17:18 16:43 #20  #1,882 
600  Marc Cabe Oak Hill 1992 16:43 #9  #2,135 
601  Andrew Poore Bishop Chatard 2004 17:23 16:43 #19  #200 
602  Tom Taylor Portage 1994 17:10 16:43 #7  #1,092 
603  Darren Bryan Norwell 1979 16:51 16:43 #13  #2,306 
604  Max Mccollum Fishers 2018 17:14 16:43 #14  #2,949 
605  Isaiah Robyne West Lafayette 2015 17:40 16:43 #15  #755 
606  Jeff Evans Indian Creek 1984 16:43 #12  #560 
607  Bryant Lambert Norwell 1981 16:43 #14  #2,670 
608  Robert Smart Portage 1975 16:43 #7  #324 
609  Eric Schwartz Homestead 1985 16:43 #5  #2,030 
610  Steve Smith Lowell 2002 17:46 16:43 #13  #2,983 
611  Larry Boener Plymouth 1987 16:43 #9  #1,037 
612  Ellis Coon Warsaw 2011 17:51 16:43 #15  #216 
613  Elijah Stenberg West Lafayette 2020 16:57 16:43 #21  #2,887 
614  Tyeson Mundy Terre Haute North 2009 17:34 16:43 #26  #302 
615  Greg Ross Portage 1977 16:43 #12  #315 
616  Eric Kinn Carmel 2009 16:43 #27  #1,980 
617  Jonathon Deal Ben Davis 1988 16:43 #8  #403 
618  Chris Justice North Central (Indpls) 1976 16:43 #9  #3,009 
619  Douglas Nern Snider 1984 16:40 16:44 #13  #1,041 
620  Matt Miller LaPorte 2006 17:45 16:44 #16  #252 
621  Alec Scheerer Avon 2013 17:26 16:44 #21  #2,487 
622  Zach Mayhew Terre Haute North 2005 18:01 16:44 #13  #371 
623  Alex Meyer Fishers 2016 17:25 16:44 #24  #1,207 
624  Jeff Sytsma Kankakee Valley 1988 16:50 16:44 #9  #3,022 
625  Mike McClaren New Prairie 1987 16:44 #10  #38 
626  Craig Nichols Elkhart Memorial 1984 17:20 16:44 #14  #3,027 
627  Erin Milton Northrop 2007 17:42 16:44 #21  #3,029 
628  Eric Schulz New Albany 2003 16:44 #12  #1,063 
629  David Martin F.J. Reitz 1998 16:44 #14  #2,233 
630  Herman Bueno Southport 1973 16:44 #9  #338 
631  William Obermeyer Crown Point 1973 16:44 #10  #2,432 
632  Blake O'Dell Northridge 2011 17:23 16:44 #16  #484 
633  Alex Huffine Pike 2014 17:13 16:44 #13  #3,055 
634  Brayden Henkle Franklin Central 2020 17:21 16:44 #22  #926 
635  Craig Foster Portage 1999 16:44 #12  #3,076 
636  Joey Copeland Lake Central 2015 17:06 16:44 #16  #1,692 
637  Tim Schoch Bloomington North 2005 17:15 16:45 #14  #1,048 
638  Will Peters Carmel 2003 16:39 16:45 #13  #656 
639  Ben Wagoner Hamilton Southeastern 2014 17:17 16:45 #14  #1,154 
640  William White Harrison (WL) 2016 16:45 #25  #1,231 
641  David Gingerich Northridge 2021 17:48 16:45 #16  #3,102 
642  Neal Wilber Crown Point 1982 16:45 #13  #564 
643  Ben Milroy Columbus North 2001 17:45 16:45 #9  #1,100 
644  Robert Just Snider 1979 16:45 #14  #783 
645  Caleb Augustus Northfield 2010 16:57 16:45 #13  #1,204 
646  Matthew Fahs-Brown Manchester 2012 17:14 16:45 #17  #2,160 
647  Neal Alderson Bloomington South 2018 17:30 16:45 #15  #1,908 
648  Tom Bolanowski Munster 2011 17:13 16:45 #17  #1,502 
649  Evan Carr Columbus North 2019 17:19 16:45 #20  #826 
650  Glenn Weidner Plymouth 1986 16:45 #5  #1,335 
651  Tom Burns Gavit 1997 16:47 16:45 #7  #1,776 
652  Evan Fruits Whiteland 2003 17:20 16:45 #14  #3,120 
653  Morgan Welsh McCutcheon 2008 16:45 #22  #128 
654  Manny Lopez Munster 2012 18:17 16:45 #18  #1,538 
655  Collin Brunk Carmel 2008 16:45 #23  #3,122 
656  Ron Chalos Lake Central 1996 17:33 16:45 #14  #3,124 
657  Geoffrey Bush Bedford North Lawrence 2000 16:45 #14  #1,024